-
SITE NAVIGATION
Pat Savage Invitational
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Pat Savage Invitational

HS

Official Sat, Sep 29, 2018 Sep 29, 2018Niles West HS


Mens 3 Miles Sophomore - White


1.soTyler King16:31.91Villa Park (Willowbrook)
2.soJosh Puyear16:39.16Deerfield
3.soDiego Giron16:44.62Round Lake
4.soMatt Finkel16:55.06Glenview (Glenbrook South)
5.soEllis Allen16:55.85Evanston (Twp.)
6.frBrendan Dalcanton16:58.19Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
7.soCody Slutzky16:58.92Skokie (Niles West)
8.soCarlin Kyhl16:59.58Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
9.frTheo Conroy16:59.70Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
10.frBrian Moore17:03.75Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
11.soDavid Roach17:10.63Oswego (East)
12.soCharlie Hart17:14.41Deerfield
13.soDane Branstrom17:18.83Glenview (Glenbrook South)
14.soJeremy Ortiz17:20.50Oswego (East)
15.soNick Ihrke17:20.85Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
16.soNick Leo17:20.99Villa Park (Willowbrook)
17.soConnor Walls17:25.24Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
18.soJoe Healy17:27.25Deerfield
19.soAndrew Osborn17:27.72Deerfield
20.soConnor Fitzpatrick17:31.79Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
21.soJohn McGivern17:32.66Skokie (Niles West)
22.frAman Shah17:35.79Wheeling
23.soJ.t. Darin17:43.47Evanston (Twp.)
24.soPedro Salgado17:44.81Round Lake
25.soTyson Anthony17:44.95Glenview (Glenbrook South)
26.soJonah Kaplan17:45.01Deerfield
27.soGeorge Whiting17:47.43Evanston (Twp.)
28.soAlex Krull17:49.76Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
29.soJames Scott17:50.18Glenview (Glenbrook South)
30.soZack Greco17:50.31Deerfield
31.soJohn Carmody17:51.05Oak Park (Fenwick)
32.soEthan Suh17:52.25Skokie (Niles West)
33.soMatthew Carey17:53.25Skokie (Niles West)
34.soBen Cunneen17:55.65Villa Park (Willowbrook)
35.frSeichi Shinozaki17:55.71Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
36.soIsidro Bahena17:56.96Wheeling
37.soKevin Slawacki17:59.53Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
38.soRay Petzold18:01.62Wheeling
39.soAidan Vernon18:02.74Evanston (Twp.)
40.soTommy Kavanaugh18:04.97Chicago (Marist)
41.soKevin Freeman18:06.69Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
42.soAsher Warmanen18:07.96Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
43.soJapnam Hothi18:08.09Wheeling
44.soMatt Anderson18:10.70Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
45.soOwen Briggman18:13.53Evanston (Twp.)
46.soAntanas Rishko18:14.96Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
47.soBen Zamler18:15.65Deerfield
48.soArturo Villadares18:16.87Wheeling
49.soChandler Cox18:18.89Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
50.soMatthew Brooks18:19.07Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
51.soNick Chang18:20.86Winnetka (New Trier)
52.soHayden Katz18:22.12Deerfield
53.soIssac Ruen18:22.36Evanston (Twp.)
54.soEric Hernandez18:22.48Wheeling
55.soLeo Quezada18:22.65Wheeling
56.soTyler Spence18:23.68Skokie (Niles North)
57.soZach Cheuk18:25.07Skokie (Niles West)
58.soAlex Stoffelmayr18:25.79Winnetka (New Trier)
59.soTommy Wagner18:29.05Chicago (Marist)
60.soRohan Kuttan18:32.73Evanston (Twp.)
61.soPreston Davidson18:32.85Glenview (Glenbrook South)
62.soBryan Luna18:36.32Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
63.soEthan Friedman18:36.68Deerfield
64.frAndrew Kerlin18:37.02Chicago (Marist)
65.soTirth Patel18:37.66Skokie (Niles North)
66.soEbaad Siddiqui18:38.75Skokie (Niles West)
67.frLuke Malzone18:38.79Chicago (Marist)
68.soHenry Russell18:39.76Winnetka (New Trier)
69.soAron Tatman18:39.88Rockford (Auburn)
70.soJulian Mendez18:39.94Chicago (Kennedy)
71.soBrent Meilman18:40.35Deerfield
72.soJoshua Holtgreive18:40.60Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
73.frCharles Newton18:41.47Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
74.frNoah M18:43.21Evanston (Twp.)
75.frColin Roque18:43.86Chicago (Taft)
76.frMatthew Hjorth18:46.94Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
77.soJonathan Garcia18:48.74Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
78.soMaximilan Miller18:49.22Evanston (Twp.)
79.soPedro Rangel18:49.32Summit (Argo)
80.soSalvatore Aguilar18:50.29Oak Park (Fenwick)
81.soCayden Shroeder18:50.40Rockford (Auburn)
82.soMalcolm Bevans18:51.38Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
83.soYaseen Ali18:56.20Skokie (Niles North)
84.soJoseph Tucker18:58.46Round Lake
85.soBrian Sarad18:59.79Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
86.soJacob Kinzler18:59.93Glenview (Glenbrook South)
87.soNate Silverman19:01.79Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
88.soSteven Alvarez19:02.53Round Lake
89.soCarter Adams19:02.80Glenview (Glenbrook South)
90.frGiovanni Justo19:11.40Round Lake
91.frAndrew Allison19:11.59Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
92.frPeter Scheidt19:24.20Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
93.soIsaiah Swilley19:25.47Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
94.frAlexander Mendez19:25.89Hillside (Proviso West)
95.soMichael Levy19:27.79Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
96.soRomeo Villa19:28.20Chicago (Kennedy)
97.soJake Goldstone19:28.52Deerfield
98.soRed Reyes19:28.90Skokie (Niles North)
99.soMark Goldenberg19:29.53Deerfield
100.soThomas Johnson19:30.56Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
101.soThomas Hu19:32.73Deerfield
102.soCole Brady19:36.46Glenview (Glenbrook South)
103.soJames Smith19:40.21Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
104.soBrendan Beamer19:41.95Deerfield
105.soQuinn Pellegrino19:43.10Winnetka (New Trier)
106.soAnthony Gonzalez19:44.02Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
107.soRobert Velazquez19:46.42Chicago (Kennedy)
108.soAlbert Clark19:46.50Hillside (Proviso West)
109.soChristopher Meyers19:46.99Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
110.soTeddy Clarke19:47.98Skokie (Niles West)
111.soNathan Hetzler19:48.06Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
112.soJack Colvin19:48.09Winnetka (New Trier)
113.soDaniel Weaver19:48.27Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
114.soJulio Martinez19:49.13Chicago (Kennedy)
115.soMichael LaSusa19:52.82Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
116.frJack? Nelson19:53.33Evanston (Twp.)
117.frMark Bendig19:53.82Chicago (Taft)
118.soAidan Dorn19:54.16Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
119.soCody Arenas19:57.17Round Lake
120.soAsher Kriegel19:57.46Deerfield
121.soJuan Gonzalez19:57.85Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
122.soCaleb Bullock19:58.66Villa Park (Willowbrook)
123.frTheo Saltouros19:58.76Chicago (Taft)
124.soMatt Newcomb19:59.17Winnetka (New Trier)
125.soBenjamin Rewers20:00.71Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
126.soKeith Esbjornson20:01.37Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
127.soJake Doerge20:01.54Chicago (Taft)
128.soSam Voigt20:03.26Deerfield
129.soBen Spiegel20:03.59Deerfield
130.soJake Murray20:08.33Villa Park (Willowbrook)
131.soAdrian Rodriguez20:09.94Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
132.soSafiullah Khan20:09.95Villa Park (Willowbrook)
133.soGeorge Hannah20:10.63Evanston (Twp.)
134.soThomas Cooper20:11.71Evanston (Twp.)
135.soNicholas Vallie20:16.01Chicago (Marist)
136.soJeremy Segal20:18.41Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
137.soBrian Santizo20:22.61Summit (Argo)
138.soJacob Hixon20:23.36Summit (Argo)
139.soKyle James20:27.48Winnetka (New Trier)
140.soUlises Gomez20:29.08Rockford (Auburn)
141.soGeorge White20:30.51Winnetka (New Trier)
142.frKai Bicbic20:30.58Roselle (Lake Park)
143.soJack Wineman20:31.49Winnetka (New Trier)
144.frJoseph Segreti20:37.79Roselle (Lake Park)
145.soDaniel Justic20:39.44Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
146.soLawrence Denson20:41.20Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
147.frAngelo Lazaro20:44.31Chicago (Kennedy)
148.soKyle Suess20:47.24Oswego (East)
149.soMax Marshall20:47.27Winnetka (New Trier)
150.soZachary Luke20:48.15Deerfield
151.soAlexis Garcia20:49.36Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
152.frThomas Scoles20:50.48Roselle (Lake Park)
153.soMax Dunn20:50.55Deerfield
154.soRyan Parker20:52.80Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
155.soGeorge Van Nice20:53.97Evanston (Twp.)
156.soBrendan Carey20:56.72Oak Park (Fenwick)
157.frJames Winkin20:57.72Chicago (Taft)
158.soLeo Monaxious20:57.95Wheeling
159.soJohn Kopecky20:58.19Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
160.jrJack Yonover21:03.63Winnetka (New Trier)
161.frAnthony Lopez21:04.26Chicago (Kennedy)
162.frNick Balice21:06.52Roselle (Lake Park)
163.soJack Fay21:07.11Evanston (Twp.)
164.soLogan Lofland21:09.17Deerfield
165.soLiam Fraleigh21:09.84Winnetka (New Trier)
166.soCaden Gierstorf21:14.27Oak Park (Fenwick)
167.soRafael Abad21:20.13Skokie (Niles North)
168.soErick Miranda21:21.81Wheeling
169.soHeriberto Davila21:24.51Round Lake
170.soEnrique Antonio21:31.77Round Lake
171.soVasili Toliopoulos21:32.35Skokie (Niles West)
172.soMike Stout21:32.37Villa Park (Willowbrook)
173.soJoey Bacino21:32.85Oak Park (Fenwick)
174.soLogan Maue21:35.56Oak Park (Fenwick)
175.soJoshua Chong21:35.98Chicago (Taft)
176.soChase Haden21:37.25Evanston (Twp.)
177.soTom O'Connor21:37.37Oak Park (Fenwick)
178.soCarlos Sepulveda21:38.89Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
179.soAlexander Koeberl21:39.67Skokie (Niles West)
180.soEvan Kalish21:42.14Winnetka (New Trier)
181.soDavid Aguilar21:43.18Round Lake
182.frAngelo Bingham-Bianco21:50.74Evanston (Twp.)
183.soAlonzo Garcia21:51.87Round Lake
184.soAdrian Baquera21:52.86Round Lake
185.frJaxon Abejero21:54.06Chicago (Taft)
186.soAhmad Hashlamoun21:54.23Skokie (Niles West)
187.soJeremy Raucci21:59.43Skokie (Niles West)
188.soSpencer Vernier22:00.39Deerfield
189.soHayden Gansberg22:04.55Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
190.frGavin Anderson22:05.01Roselle (Lake Park)
191.frSal Lopez22:05.79Round Lake
192.soAngel Macias22:12.83Wheeling
193.soZachary Kogen22:12.92Winnetka (New Trier)
194.soCole Flemming22:26.80Evanston (Twp.)
195.soBenjamin O'Bryan22:38.55Oak Park (Fenwick)
196.soBrian Reich22:57.52Deerfield
197.soDaniel Klein23:08.42Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
198.soMax Holtz23:11.91Skokie (Niles West)
199.soShalin Doshi23:25.95Roselle (Lake Park)
200.soMichael Mueller23:28.56Rockford (Auburn)
201.soMichael Burley Velazquez23:29.41Chicago (Taft)
202.soEddie Garcia23:29.64Round Lake
203.soKyle Lovell23:38.41Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
204.soLuke Gregory23:41.85Glenview (Glenbrook South)
205.soCarson Chisum23:42.11Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
206.soNolan Light23:43.96Chicago (Marist)
207.soTyler Nagelbach23:44.42Deerfield
208.frRaul Garcia23:53.87Round Lake
209.frNicholas Gniedziejko23:59.54Chicago (Taft)
210.soWilliam Xu24:03.06Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
211.soMax Bolon24:06.28Deerfield
212.soDariel Nunez24:16.27Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
213.soKevin Schroer24:26.76Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
214.soAri Skolnik24:27.75Winnetka (New Trier)
215.soJason Isele24:31.73Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
216.soJoseph Scarpelli24:53.58Chicago (Taft)
217.frLogan Etherington25:02.28Round Lake
218.soLuis Vasconez25:03.36Chicago (Taft)
219.soRicky Egen25:12.04Glenview (Glenbrook South)
220.soElmer Diaz25:13.04Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
221.jrRalph Marroquin25:53.41Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
222.frGriffin Davis26:02.39Chicago (Taft)
223.soAlexander Martinez26:06.99Chicago (Taft)
224.frJacob Vera26:16.34Roselle (Lake Park)
225.frJacob Lind26:20.76Chicago (Taft)
226.frNolan Fry26:22.36Chicago (Taft)
227.soAbdul Shah26:26.08Summit (Argo)
228.frAntoni Turek26:28.34Chicago (Taft)
229.soEduardo Ochoa26:34.00Round Lake
230.frEvan Powers26:45.13Chicago (Taft)
231.soPeter Pawlowicz27:47.26Glenview (Glenbrook South)
232.soNathaniel Bilicki28:08.76Skokie (Niles West)