-
SITE NAVIGATION
Crystal Lake South Invitational
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Crystal Lake South Invitational

HS

Official Sat, Sep 1, 2018 Sep 1, 2018Veterans Acres


Mens 3,500 Meters Frosh/Soph


Charts & Hypothetical Scores
Did you know meets hosted by Site Supporters display additional analysis tools?

Are you a meet host? Learn About Supporter Benefits

1.SoMatt Brown11:33.1Crystal Lake (South)
2.SoCarlos Montes11:42.5McHenry
3.FrBrian Hiltebrand11:49.9Glenview (Glenbrook South)
4.SoAidan Schleutermann11:50.4Woodstock
5.SoHarrison Wollney12:02.6Glenview (Glenbrook South)
6.SoCaleb Schopen12:08.2McHenry
7.SoJack Hansen12:09.7Woodstock
8.SoAlex Picchi12:10.3Crystal Lake (South)
9.SoAaron Lodwig12:19.3Maple Park (Kaneland)
10.SoIsaiah Dallal12:21.3Maple Park (Kaneland)
11.SoHugo Prado12:24.3Crystal Lake (South)
12.SoDane Branstrom12:28.2Glenview (Glenbrook South)
13.FrMax Hodory12:28.4Woodstock
14.SoAiden Miller12:34.2Wauconda
15.FrCaden Lendman12:34.5Belvidere (North)
16.FrColin Rennhak12:39.9Crystal Lake (South)
17.SoJosh Martinez12:42.1Crystal Lake (South)
18.SoJames Scott12:42.5Glenview (Glenbrook South)
19.SoMatt Finkel12:42.9Glenview (Glenbrook South)
20.FrCaden Mcnulty12:46.3Belvidere (North)
21.FrLucas Houser12:47.3Glenview (Glenbrook South)
22.SoJoseph Williamson12:50.1West Chicago (H.S.)
23.FrEnrique Robles12:50.4McHenry
24.SoAnthony Aloisio12:51.1Palatine (Fremd)
25.SrDylen Siepka12:52.0Palatine (Fremd)
26.SoDaniel Montoya12:52.2Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
27.SrCristian Rodriguez12:52.6Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
28.FrKevin Miller12:52.9Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
29.SoJack Lyons12:54.2Crystal Lake (South)
30.SoTyson Anthony12:54.2Glenview (Glenbrook South)
31.SoBrady Popovich12:55.1Maple Park (Kaneland)
32.FrNolan Allen12:56.0Maple Park (Kaneland)
33.SoKai Keene12:56.1Wauconda
34.FrAaron De La Torre12:56.5Elgin (H.S.)
35.SoLogan Hagmann12:57.9Woodstock
36.FrTyler Malik12:58.0Palatine (Fremd)
37.FrTyler Toms12:58.6Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
38.FrChristian Phillips13:01.3Maple Park (Kaneland)
39.FrCyrus Alcala13:01.8McHenry
40.FrNick Lenzen13:03.1Belvidere (North)
41.SoPatrick Jenkins13:04.1Wauconda
42.SoDaniel Ko13:04.3Palatine (Fremd)
43.SoGarrett Czajkowski13:05.8Crystal Lake (South)
44.FrZach Stegman13:07.2Belvidere (North)
45.FrLuis Castro13:08.1Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
46.SoKade MacDonald13:08.7McHenry
47.SoChristopher Fountain13:09.0Maple Park (Kaneland)
48.SoJosiah McLean13:09.4West Chicago (H.S.)
49.FrRyan Rininger13:10.4Wauconda
50.FrConner Mogge13:10.6Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
51.SoAlex Goto13:11.2Elgin (Larkin)
52.FrNate Rotundo13:12.0McHenry
53.FrClark Shulfer13:12.3Woodstock
54.FrJake Saelens13:13.3Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
55.SoDylan Reilly13:15.9Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
56.SoJacob Kinzler13:17.2Glenview (Glenbrook South)
57.SoPreston Davidson13:18.5Glenview (Glenbrook South)
58.FrNoah Zemba13:18.8Palatine (Fremd)
59.FrMichael Labno13:19.5Palatine (Fremd)
60.SoMichael O'Keeffe13:20.4Rolling Meadows
61.FrCarter Wachtel13:21.7Rolling Meadows
62.FrSam Montalbano13:21.8McHenry
63.SoJosh Dierson13:23.0Crystal Lake (South)
64.FrKaleb Odachowski13:23.0Palatine (Fremd)
65.SoKaleb Berger13:23.8Elgin (H.S.)
66.FrAnthony Fernandez13:25.4Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
67.SoAlex Sanchez13:27.0Rolling Meadows
68.SoHayden Zaluckyj13:31.9Belvidere (North)
69.SoMrugesh Thakor13:33.8Glenview (Glenbrook South)
70.SoCaleb Reed13:33.8Palatine (Fremd)
71.SoBryan Kurpiewski13:34.6Glenview (Glenbrook South)
72.SoParker Malone13:35.1Maple Park (Kaneland)
73.FrSebastian Zimmer13:35.1Glenview (Glenbrook South)
74.FrMatthew Sikora13:36.0McHenry
75.SoKT Siversten13:36.9Crystal Lake (South)
76.FrAlex Wickersheim13:37.1Woodstock
77.FrAlex Cabrera13:38.5Crystal Lake (South)
78.FrBrandon Massman13:39.1Belvidere (North)
79.FrMichael Westfall13:40.5Glenview (Glenbrook South)
80.FrAlex Petinaux13:41.3Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
81.SoMatthew Jasinski13:46.7Wauconda
82.FrEvan Scherden13:49.0Maple Park (Kaneland)
83.FrDavid Welte-Hart13:52.0Crystal Lake (South)
84.SoReid Kenyon13:53.8Woodstock
85.FrAndy Salazar13:55.3Elgin (Larkin)
86.SoRyan Nguyen13:57.9West Chicago (H.S.)
87.SoCarter Adams13:58.5Glenview (Glenbrook South)
88.SoSolomon Foley13:58.5Belvidere (North)
89.FrMarek Potuznik13:59.2Palatine (Fremd)
90.SoConnor Humphreys14:00.5Elgin (H.S.)
91.FrSilas Schroeder14:01.4West Chicago (H.S.)
92.FrJayson Stamm14:01.5Glenview (Glenbrook South)
93.SoMartin Nowak14:02.9Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
94.FrGriffin Heft14:03.9McHenry
95.SoGrady Germann14:05.8Johnsburg
96.SoCole Brady14:08.5Glenview (Glenbrook South)
97.FrMatthew Penne14:09.1Glenview (Glenbrook South)
98.SoWilliam Huber14:11.2Maple Park (Kaneland)
99.FrConnor Flores14:12.3Harvard
100.SoJacob Pedersen14:12.9Harvard
101.FrJames Bloss14:15.4West Chicago (H.S.)
102.FrThomas Casey14:16.3Glenview (Glenbrook South)
103.SoDevin Santinello14:17.6Rolling Meadows
104.FrDavid Anthony Cano14:19.3Palatine (Fremd)
105.SoSebastian Waz14:19.7Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
106.SoLisandro Torres14:21.0Elgin (H.S.)
107.SoEnrique Rivas14:21.1Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
108.SoConnor Kirchoff14:21.9Crystal Lake (South)
109.FrJacob Baim14:22.3Glenview (Glenbrook South)
110.FrAlexander Marchetti14:23.2Rolling Meadows
111.FrRyan Rockey14:25.4Wauconda
112.SoCaleb Shade14:26.8West Chicago (H.S.)
113.FrBen Baker14:30.0Woodstock
114.FrAditya Jha14:31.6Palatine (Fremd)
115.SoEdward Vasquez14:34.2Elgin (Larkin)
116.SoKrish Shah14:35.5Elgin (H.S.)
117.FrNaitik Patel14:35.9Palatine (Fremd)
118.FrDeclan Fruzyna14:36.7Rolling Meadows
119.FrRocky Piehl14:36.8McHenry
120.FrElie Nassif14:37.6Glenview (Glenbrook South)
121.SoJack Malone14:39.8Palatine (Fremd)
122.SoZander Myers14:41.4Elgin (H.S.)
123.FrOwen Klimek14:42.0Crystal Lake (South)
124.SoWill Wickersty14:45.7Crystal Lake (South)
125.SoSouvik Ghosh14:50.8Palatine (Fremd)
126.SoGabriel Montoya14:54.5Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
127.FrUvaldo Ramirez14:54.7Streamwood
128.FrJonathan Link14:55.2Palatine (Fremd)
129.FrLogan Cunz14:55.3Maple Park (Kaneland)
130.FrJoe Hissem14:55.9McHenry
131.FrJacob Rubio14:56.5Streamwood
132.FrMason Price14:57.2Palatine (Fremd)
133.FrDominic Fiedler14:57.4Maple Park (Kaneland)
134.FrAaron Ginsburg15:00.1Palatine (Fremd)
135.SoTrevor Sussland15:02.7Maple Park (Kaneland)
136.SoCoen Garling15:03.8West Chicago (H.S.)
137.FrBrandon Crenshaw15:05.1Woodstock
138.FrEvan Neuhart15:05.3Woodstock
139.FrDerek Lentz15:06.3Glenview (Glenbrook South)
140.FrDustin Thielsen15:07.1McHenry
141.SoQuentin Crown15:07.8Woodstock
142.FrGavin Nielsen15:08.9Woodstock
143.FrRoberto Teran15:11.3Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
144.SoBryant Menchaca15:12.8Elgin (Larkin)
145.SoHunter Thompson15:15.7Wauconda
146.SoJames Ogilvy15:17.9Palatine (Fremd)
147.FrYahya Arastu15:20.9Elgin (H.S.)
148.FrJohn Paul Philbrick15:24.7Glenview (Glenbrook South)
149.FrEmiliano Canga-Arguelles15:26.0Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
150.SoAxel Vargas15:28.9Elgin (H.S.)
151.FrAnthony Graziani15:30.5Rolling Meadows
152.FrLuke Magnusen15:31.4Belvidere (North)
153.SoDavid Brazee15:32.8Maple Park (Kaneland)
154.FrJared Diaz15:33.9West Chicago (H.S.)
155.FrAllen Coates15:39.8Belvidere (North)
156.FrMatthew Lampa15:42.4Rolling Meadows
157.FrJack Cleary15:45.0Glenview (Glenbrook South)
158.SoCharles May15:48.5West Chicago (H.S.)
159.FrBrian Ackerman15:48.9Belvidere (North)
160.FrMatthew Burke15:52.7Glenview (Glenbrook South)
161.SoGarrett Bennema15:54.8West Chicago (H.S.)
162.FrTyler Gray15:59.7Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
163.SoIan Pronk16:06.0Palatine (Fremd)
164.FrJakson Bending16:06.6Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
165.FrJames Losacco16:08.3West Chicago (H.S.)
166.SoDavid Soh16:09.7Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
167.SoIsmael Ramirez16:16.7Elgin (H.S.)
168.SoSuyash Tewari16:16.8Palatine (Fremd)
169.FrMatt Khosrowabadi16:22.2Elgin (H.S.)
170.FrDaniel Degutis16:22.7Woodstock
171.SoJonas Smith16:25.5Palatine (Fremd)
172.FrBrett Augustyn16:31.5Crystal Lake (South)
173.SoVincent Cielo16:33.5West Chicago (H.S.)
174.FrCaleb Hwang16:39.8Maple Park (Kaneland)
175.FrIsaiah Tavera16:57.2Rolling Meadows
176.FrSteven Hanson16:58.4McHenry
177.SoXavier Requena17:08.9Elgin (Larkin)
178.FrCooper Englehard17:10.9Belvidere (North)
179.FrHamzah Subhani17:12.0Woodstock
180.SoAdam Toren17:13.8Elgin (H.S.)
181.FrDaniel Camacho-Garcia17:15.7Elgin (H.S.)
182.SoAnshul Kaushik17:16.0Palatine (Fremd)
183.SoChris Hernandez17:17.7West Chicago (H.S.)
184.SoQuentin Blais17:18.4Woodstock (Marian)
185.SoDylan Borja17:23.4West Chicago (H.S.)
186.SoMatt Gilbertson17:23.8Belvidere (North)
187.SoFrank Redisi17:24.9Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
188.FrCharles Coon17:25.9Rolling Meadows
189.SoJaxxon Faver17:30.9West Chicago (H.S.)
190.FrBen Caspari17:31.4Woodstock
191.SoEvan Schmitt17:33.0Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
192.SoEric Osborn17:36.9Palatine (Fremd)
193.SoLuke Gregory17:42.7Glenview (Glenbrook South)
194.FrAndrew Rattanatay17:49.6Elgin (H.S.)
195.SoWill Sims17:50.0Palatine (Fremd)
196.SoJesus Serrano17:52.4Elgin (H.S.)
197.FrVictor Rivera17:56.2Elgin (H.S.)
198.FrSeth Rowe17:57.6Woodstock
199.SoNathan Scanlan18:17.4Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
200.FrEdgar Sandoval18:23.1Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
201.SoJoseph Walsdorf18:35.9Woodstock (Marian)
202.SoBrandon Kelley18:44.8Elgin (Larkin)
203.FrRydel Salazar18:48.8West Chicago (H.S.)
204.FrJonathan Chavez18:53.2West Chicago (H.S.)
205.FrOsmar Mederos19:06.3Elgin (Larkin)
206.FrCharlie Baumgartner19:13.4West Chicago (H.S.)
207.SrAnish Abeysiriwardena19:39.1Glenview (Glenbrook South)
208.SoPeter Pawlowicz19:44.6Glenview (Glenbrook South)
209.FrCasey Walters20:06.9Maple Park (Kaneland)
210.FrJack Nurre20:40.6Rolling Meadows
211.SoJosue Ramirez20:43.8Elgin (H.S.)
212.FrAleksa Conic20:52.7Rolling Meadows
213.SoSaahil Patel21:05.6Palatine (Fremd)
214.SoAnthony Galang21:22.9Elgin (Larkin)
215.FrTyler Hopkins21:25.3Elgin (Larkin)
216.FrJonathan Joseph21:33.6Glenview (Glenbrook South)
217.SoOmar Reyes21:57.0Streamwood