-
SITE NAVIGATION
Central Suburban League XC Championships
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Central Suburban League XC Championships

HS

Official Sat, Oct 13, 2018 Oct 13, 2018Deerfield HS


Mens 3 Miles Sophomore


Charts & Hypothetical Scores
Did you know meets hosted by Site Supporters display additional analysis tools?

Are you a meet host? Learn About Supporter Benefits

1.SOMatt Flick16:27.8Winnetka (New Trier)
2.SOMatt Coyle16:28.5Park Ridge (Maine South)
3.SOBen Keenan16:36.7Winnetka (New Trier)
4.SONoah Rush16:45.7Winnetka (New Trier)
5.SOMatt Finkel16:50.5Glenview (Glenbrook South)
6.SOAndrew Osborn16:53.2Deerfield (H.S.)
7.SOBen Zamler16:53.5Deerfield (H.S.)
8.SOCarter Lindberg16:54.6Winnetka (New Trier)
9.SONick Ihrke16:59.0Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
10.SODane Branstrom17:02.1Glenview (Glenbrook South)
11.SOJack Michel17:02.3Winnetka (New Trier)
12.SOJ.t. Darin17:04.8Evanston (Twp.)
13.SOJames Scott17:05.6Glenview (Glenbrook South)
14.SOTyson Anthony17:05.8Glenview (Glenbrook South)
15.SOGeorge Whiting17:10.7Evanston (Twp.)
16.SOMatthew Carey17:13.3Skokie (Niles West)
17.SOJesus Vallejo17:20.6Des Plaines (Maine West)
18.SOLincoln Crowe17:22.7Winnetka (New Trier)
19.SOAlex Krull17:24.3Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
20.SOIan Joe17:25.9Vernon Hills
21.SOJoe Healy17:26.3Deerfield (H.S.)
22.SOAdam Gorcyca17:28.7Des Plaines (Maine West)
23.SOAby James17:33.9Skokie (Niles North)
24.FRChristian Gitzinger17:34.7Vernon Hills
25.SOMrugesh Thakor17:36.5Glenview (Glenbrook South)
26.SOAlex Stoffelmayr17:37.3Winnetka (New Trier)
27.SOEthan Friedman17:37.6Deerfield (H.S.)
28.SOJonah Kaplan17:39.2Deerfield (H.S.)
29.SOGeorge Esteve17:42.9Winnetka (New Trier)
30.SOOwen Briggman17:44.4Evanston (Twp.)
31.SOAndrew Chookazian17:45.0Winnetka (New Trier)
32.SOTyler Carlson17:45.9Highland Park
33.SONahiyan Chowdury17:47.3Skokie (Niles North)
34.SOTirth Patel17:47.4Skokie (Niles North)
35.SOAidan Vernon17:48.3Evanston (Twp.)
36.FRErik Giezycki17:49.0Vernon Hills
37.SOHenry Russell17:51.8Winnetka (New Trier)
38.SOJacob Kinzler17:52.5Glenview (Glenbrook South)
39.SOBen Kelly17:55.4Skokie (Niles West)
40.SOZack Greco17:55.6Deerfield (H.S.)
41.SOGraham Paterson17:56.4Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
42.SOZachary Cheuk17:57.3Skokie (Niles West)
43.SOEvan Diethrich18:02.9Highland Park
44.FRNathan Faitsch18:04.2Vernon Hills
45.SOBrent Meilman18:09.6Deerfield (H.S.)
46.SORohan Kuttan18:11.4Evanston (Twp.)
47.SOJoseph Langridge18:11.9Des Plaines (Maine West)
48.FRRyan Kuczynski18:12.3Vernon Hills
49.SOCarter Adams18:14.4Glenview (Glenbrook South)
50.SOIssac Ruen18:15.9Evanston (Twp.)
51.SODanny Murges18:16.8Park Ridge (Maine South)
52.SOPreston Davidson18:17.8Glenview (Glenbrook South)
53.SONick Chang18:20.2Winnetka (New Trier)
54.SOHayden Katz18:22.8Deerfield (H.S.)
55.SONoah MorrisHoffer18:24.4Evanston (Twp.)
56.SOTyler Spence18:25.5Skokie (Niles North)
57.SOMichael Levy18:28.6Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
58.SODean Kousiounelos18:32.5Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
59.SOYaseen Ali18:33.7Skokie (Niles North)
60.SODaniel Weaver18:37.0Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
61.SOThomas Hu18:39.5Deerfield (H.S.)
62.SOBen Spiegel18:40.2Deerfield (H.S.)
63.SOMark Goldenberg18:42.6Deerfield (H.S.)
64.SOJack Levine18:44.7Highland Park
65.SOCole Brady18:46.9Glenview (Glenbrook South)
66.SOBrendan Beamer18:48.4Deerfield (H.S.)
67.SOJeremy Rosenblum18:48.7Deerfield (H.S.)
68.SOMickey Levin18:50.7Evanston (Twp.)
69.SOAri Kaden18:50.9Highland Park
70.SOJacob Diaz18:51.8Des Plaines (Maine West)
71.SOAsher Kriegel18:51.9Deerfield (H.S.)
72.SOJames Smith18:54.5Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
73.SOAaron Ward18:55.7Park Ridge (Maine South)
74.SORed Reyes18:56.4Skokie (Niles North)
75.FRPhilip Back18:56.7Vernon Hills
76.SOSam Voigt18:57.1Deerfield (H.S.)
77.SOMatt Newcomb18:57.6Winnetka (New Trier)
78.SOIzaac Shank19:01.9Park Ridge (Maine South)
79.SOMaximilan Miller19:04.2Evanston (Twp.)
80.SOLucas DaSilva19:07.6Des Plaines (Maine West)
81.SOJack Colvin19:13.8Winnetka (New Trier)
82.SOJake Goldstone19:16.4Deerfield (H.S.)
83.SOKyle James19:17.2Winnetka (New Trier)
84.SONathan Hetzler19:19.3Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
85.SOGeorge Hannah19:20.5Evanston (Twp.)
86.SOMichael Lee19:20.9Vernon Hills
87.SOGeorge White19:24.0Winnetka (New Trier)
88.SOJack Wineman19:26.3Winnetka (New Trier)
89.SOSariff Alviso19:26.7Des Plaines (Maine West)
90.SOTheodore Clarke19:26.9Skokie (Niles West)
91.SOJeremy Jarmuz19:32.3Park Ridge (Maine East)
92.SOIsrael Becerra19:33.6Deerfield (H.S.)
93.SOGabriel Cole19:34.5Glenview (Glenbrook South)
94.SOBrent Mueller19:34.8Vernon Hills
95.SOMichael Ciancanelli19:35.0Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
96.SOQuinn Pellegrino19:39.1Winnetka (New Trier)
97.SOVaughn Nachman19:41.9Skokie (Niles North)
98.SOAlbert Klayman19:42.2Highland Park
99.SORyan Parker19:44.5Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
100.SOJack? Nelson19:46.0Evanston (Twp.)
101.SOLogan Lofland19:46.2Deerfield (H.S.)
102.SOChase Haden19:46.7Evanston (Twp.)
103.SOMax Dunn19:46.9Deerfield (H.S.)
104.SOSam Harvey19:47.9Winnetka (New Trier)
105.SOLiam Fraleigh19:49.1Winnetka (New Trier)
106.SOReid Wilson19:49.1Deerfield (H.S.)
107.SOJeremy Segal19:53.1Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
108.SOEric Rodriguez20:02.6Vernon Hills
109.SOEbaad Siddiqui20:06.1Skokie (Niles West)
110.SORay Ferrer20:07.4Skokie (Niles North)
111.SOTyler Gierszewicz20:12.0Des Plaines (Maine West)
112.SOMichael Sweeney20:20.1Evanston (Twp.)
113.SORafael Abad20:27.7Skokie (Niles North)
114.SOZachary Luke20:31.8Deerfield (H.S.)
115.SOEmmett Abels20:45.8Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
116.SOThomas Cooper20:55.7Evanston (Twp.)
117.SOHayden Gansberg21:03.8Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
118.SOEvan Kalish21:07.4Winnetka (New Trier)
119.SOZachary Kogen21:14.3Winnetka (New Trier)
120.SOTyler Stephenson21:17.7Vernon Hills
121.SOVasili Toliopoulos21:21.4Skokie (Niles West)
122.SOAntoni Miller21:26.8Des Plaines (Maine West)
123.SOJameson Beckman21:58.2Des Plaines (Maine West)
124.SOJason Isele21:59.0Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
125.SOMekiel Saqibuddin22:01.9Winnetka (New Trier)
126.SOSpencer Vernier22:07.0Deerfield (H.S.)
127.SOBrian Reich22:09.5Deerfield (H.S.)
128.SOMax Holtz22:14.5Skokie (Niles West)
129.SOAlexander Koeberl22:20.6Skokie (Niles West)
130.SOMax Bolon22:22.9Deerfield (H.S.)
131.SOHassam Uddin22:29.5Skokie (Niles North)
132.SODrew Shore22:30.6Deerfield (H.S.)
133.SOJeremy Raucci22:34.2Skokie (Niles West)
134.SOWilliam Xu22:43.5Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
135.SOCole Flemming22:43.6Evanston (Twp.)
136.SOTyler Nagelbach22:46.3Deerfield (H.S.)
137.SOLuke Gregory23:06.1Glenview (Glenbrook South)
138.SOKaran Patel23:59.0Park Ridge (Maine East)
139.SORicky Egen24:15.9Glenview (Glenbrook South)
140.SOAdam Derezinski24:57.5Des Plaines (Maine West)
141.SOPeter Pawlowicz25:42.3Glenview (Glenbrook South)
142.SOParth Rana27:08.3Park Ridge (Maine East)