-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Benzie Central Pete Moss Invite

HS

Official Sat, Aug 24, 2019 Aug 24, 2019Benzie Central HS


Mens 5,000 Meters Varsity Small


1.11Connor Murphy16:42.0McBain
2.12Calvin Rohde16:47.2Reed City
3.12Shane Achterhof16:51.3Walkerville
4.11Xander Civinskas17:08.3Roscommon
5.12Jake Lathrop17:09.2Kingsley
6.11Maurice Janisse17:33.4Roscommon
7.10Philip Rigling17:33.5Leroy Pine River
8.11Jayce Methner17:35.1Leroy Pine River
9.11Tyler Mcclure17:36.1Mancelona
10.11Mason Staggs17:37.8Maple City Glen Lake
11.11Shane Nutt17:37.9Lake City
12.11Emerald Lawrence17:42.9North Muskegon
13.11Henry Hybza17:43.4Mason County Eastern
14.11Alex Sheehy17:44.5Walkerville
15.12Jared Karns17:44.6Reed City
16.12Jimmy Dunne17:50.1Mancelona
17.10Eli Shoup17:52.6Mason County Eastern
18.11Gabe Suitor17:56.3Suttons Bay
19.11Hunter Bentley17:58.1Bear Lake-Onekama
20.10Josh Fairbanks18:00.1Roscommon
21.11Eder Lopez18:07.0Montabella
22.10Tyler Guggemos18:09.1Kalkaska
23.9Jackson Kulawiak18:09.7Buckley
24.9Nate Wing18:12.0Mason County Eastern
25.11Owen Roth18:13.0Frankfort
26.11Gage Tyron18:14.6Mason County Central
27.11Kyle Pylkas18:15.7McBain
28.11Kadin Eastway18:16.2McBain
29.12Chris Stapel18:20.8Hesperia
30.12Cole McKenzie18:21.9Kalkaska
31.12AJ Comp18:24.9Lake City
32.11Kinkade Dubreuil18:25.3Evart
33.11Grant Fleis18:26.5Mesick
34.12Caden Arredondo18:34.4Grayling
35.12Justin Kissling18:35.9Brethren
36.9James Wilson18:40.2Montabella
37.12Victor Gehl18:41.1Lake City
38.12Chad Vestergaard18:42.1Montabella
39.12Noah Blythe18:43.4Reed City
40.10Joseph Petrimoulx18:44.6McBain
41.11Wyatt Pugh18:48.7Maple City Glen Lake
42.10Jacob Wicker18:50.5Buckley
43.10Trevor Rakoczy18:53.4Grayling
44.10Landyn Cool18:54.6Leroy Pine River
45.11Ben Palmer18:55.9Mancelona
46.10Riley Walkington18:57.1Montabella
47.11Carson Kulawiak18:58.7Buckley
48.11Travis Blasko19:04.8Kalkaska
49.12Nathan Blasko19:05.4Kalkaska
50.9Winston Pelloski19:08.4Kingsley
51.10Tommy Reay19:10.0Maple City Glen Lake
52.11Blake Whetstone19:12.7McBain
53.10Joel Ewald19:13.8Roscommon
54.12Tommy Palmer19:20.6Mancelona
55.11Greg Parsons19:20.9Mancelona
56.9Joey Schwindt19:20.9Maple City Glen Lake
57.10Jackson Thiel19:24.1Roscommon
58.10Riley Daily19:26.3Montabella
59.9Gavin Shirey19:26.8Mason County Central
60.10Austin Rubin19:36.5Grand Traverse Academy
61.11Bastian Sanborn19:37.2Maple City Glen Lake
62.11Quincy Thayer19:37.6Frankfort
63.10Caleb Hicks19:40.7Kalkaska
64.11Ben Skujins19:42.1North Muskegon
65.11Gavin Ramsey19:42.8Mancelona
66.9Skylar Werden19:43.4Frankfort
67.11Klay Baker19:43.7Grayling
68.12Julien Nyberg19:43.7Pentwater
69.12Ethan Kelley19:47.6Mason County Central
70.9Jude Meldrum-Roy19:47.8North Muskegon
71.11Seth Carpenter19:48.4Grand Traverse Academy
72.12Daniel Knizacky19:50.0Mason County Eastern
73.11Jay Danielson19:50.2Mason County Central
74.12Zach Quinn19:50.9Mason County Central
75.11Raul Hernandez19:53.8Mason County Eastern
76.10Cole Ingleright19:55.4McBain
77.11Drew Jaskowski19:55.5Roscommon
78.12Jordan Koetje19:57.4Leroy Pine River
79.11Zane Vanwingerden19:58.3Grand Traverse Academy
80.11Hunter White19:59.6Mason County Central
81.11Sam Corey20:01.4Bear Lake-Onekama
82.12Austin Small20:02.5Lake City
83.11Ethan Brewer20:03.6Roscommon
84.12Nathan Smith20:14.1Lake Leelanau St. Mary
85.12Zach Dix20:18.1Grand Traverse Academy
86.12Dustin Jackson20:20.7Lake City
87.11Robby McLouth20:21.4Bear Lake-Onekama
88.10Wyatt Underhill20:24.2Leroy Pine River
89.11Avery DeBoer20:24.3Lake City
90.12Dan Franklin20:27.2Grand Traverse Academy
91.11Keegan Dunn20:27.3Mason County Central
92.11Jonathon Arens20:28.7Leland
93.11Aiden Ashton20:29.2McBain
94.10Hans Lobes20:29.5Mancelona
95.10Oliver Squire20:33.1Shelby
96.9Ty Kailing20:38.5Reed City
97.11Korbyn Ingraham20:39.4Montabella
98.10Bradley Springberg20:40.3McBain
99.12Ethan Sill20:54.7Shelby
100.9Chris Provo20:55.9Frankfort
101.9Kaden Kolarik20:56.4Kingsley
102.12Isaac Johnson20:59.5Mason County Central
103.11Bren Lopez21:01.2Bear Lake-Onekama
104.9Joseph Gandolfi21:13.4McBain
105.11Gavin Throop21:20.4Reed City
106.10Nathan Huss21:25.4Reed City
107.10James Lakie21:26.9Mancelona
108.9Isaac Grahn21:30.3Kingsley
109.10Isaac Scouten21:30.4Shelby
110.11Weston Nowicki21:32.9Maple City Glen Lake
111.10Jacob Olds21:33.4Kalkaska
112.9Parker Maciejewski21:36.1North Muskegon
113.10Daniel Wolf21:37.8Mason County Eastern
114.11Logan Churchill21:39.5Leroy Pine River
115.9Peter Maddox21:44.9Lake City
116.11Evan Zerby21:45.6Mason County Eastern
117.11Jordan Burley21:49.7Mancelona
118.10Isaiah Dennis21:53.1Leroy Pine River
119.11Trevor Eisenlohr21:56.9Bear Lake-Onekama
120.10Jake Griffis21:59.2Bear Lake-Onekama
121.10Andrew Booher22:02.5Evart
122.9Carter Lewis22:05.7Leroy Pine River
123.12Tai Babinec22:08.5Bear Lake-Onekama
124.12Jalen Tabaczka22:08.8Mason County Eastern
125.10Logan Foster22:09.7Frankfort
126.9Kale Loop22:16.4Leroy Pine River
127.10Justin Johnston22:17.1Mancelona
128.12Garrett Dykhouse22:18.6Leroy Pine River
129.12Eric Grismore22:18.9Brethren
130.9Mason Dozier22:24.4Reed City
131.11Jacob Romanowski22:34.4Maple City Glen Lake
132.12Gabriel Brasser22:36.2Hesperia
133.12Jordan Barnes22:37.5Grand Traverse Academy
134.12Jacob Walrad22:44.7Frankfort
135.12Kellen Haney22:45.2Reed City
136.9James Davis22:54.9Pentwater
137.9Cole Denoyer22:56.8Leland
138.9Braden Melville22:57.6Buckley
139.12Spencer Kaastra22:57.7Maple City Glen Lake
140.10David Olds23:00.4Kalkaska
141.12Josiah Vang23:01.3Grand Traverse Academy
142.10Tommy Harvell23:03.7Shelby
143.9Chase Snell23:05.6Grand Traverse Academy
144.11EJ Shemwell23:07.5Maple City Glen Lake
145.9Matthew Cross23:09.3Kingsley
146.10Landon Hendrickson23:21.8Montabella
147.10Brandon Wheeldon23:22.2Montabella
148.10Carter Kinnee23:23.2Maple City Glen Lake
149.9Kyle Johnson23:26.1Leroy Pine River
150.10Coy Little23:30.2Kalkaska
151.9Connor Califf23:33.7Hesperia
152.10Tucker Vandervelde23:34.0McBain
153.9Evan Bowkamp23:37.4Hesperia
154.10Dan Hillis23:42.4Big Rapids Crossroads Academy
155.9Karson Swiszowski23:51.6Mancelona
156.12Dakota Borton23:52.7Frankfort
157.11Max Jordan23:54.2Leland
158.12Jeremiah Dungjen23:54.3Maple City Glen Lake
159.11Mitchell Rogers23:55.1Mesick
160.11Connor McNamara24:17.2Roscommon
161.12Drew Boven24:20.4McBain
162.9Rudy Randazzo24:25.0Mancelona
163.9Trevor Moody24:34.0Frankfort
164.10Mason Johnson24:36.2Reed City
165.9Riley Truog24:50.9Maple City Glen Lake
166.11Korey Clark25:00.1Evart
167.11Reece VanderWulp25:22.2Lake Leelanau St. Mary
168.11Jaden Johnson25:26.5Frankfort
169.9Eric Steinhebel25:28.7Leland
170.10Anthony Mclean25:37.3Grayling
171.12Joshua Manier25:45.1Mason County Eastern
172.11Jacob White25:52.4Grand Traverse Academy
173.10Joe Robinson26:10.1Reed City
174.9Ethan Sharpe26:15.3Roscommon
175.9Tyler Ball26:39.5Kalkaska
176.10Parker Fishel26:41.8Grand Traverse Academy
177.9Andrew Holmes26:57.9Frankfort
178.10Logan Stanaway27:09.7Roscommon
179.9Bradley Lowe28:40.3North Muskegon
180.10Rylie Kirker32:36.4Mason County Eastern
181.10Bryce Glasgow32:57.7Reed City
182.11Aiden Brewer33:43.5Mesick
183.10TJ Woodside38:32.0Reed City