-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Dave Patterson Challenge Invite

HS, MS

Official Sat, Oct 12, 2019 Oct 12, 2019Mayville HS


Mens 5,000 Meters Varsity


1.11Wyatt Emmons17:22.79Mayville
2.12Logan Gutierrez17:26.97Millington
3.11Evan Schapman17:40.54North Branch
4.12Ethan Kent18:00.69Bad Axe
5.12Ethan Handley18:14.41Carsonville-Port Sanilac
6.10Erik Kent18:28.11Bad Axe
7.12Eli Buss18:32.00Bad Axe
8.10Gabriel Hutchins18:32.69North Branch
9.12Logan Kociba18:39.57Bad Axe
10.11Sam Korthals18:56.14Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary
11.10Alexander Smith18:58.09Pigeon-Laker
12.10Charlie Moro19:09.46Mayville
13.10Kyle Schoch19:14.01North Branch
14.10Nicholas Clarent19:15.92Bad Axe
15.12Zachary Garner19:18.72Ubly
16.12Ethan Sabins19:23.30Ubly
17.10David Hadden19:27.22North Branch
18.9Steven Butler19:32.50Almont
19.12Greg Goodfellow19:33.13Mayville
20.9Devin Smith19:56.85Brown City
21.10John Richards19:59.31Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary
22.11Lucas Webster20:05.94Almont
23.11Josh Pasco20:16.32Brown City
24.12Austin Amlotte20:16.64Almont
25.12Parker McKeage20:17.18Mayville
26.10Ethan Poirier20:41.20Carsonville-Port Sanilac
27.10Dominic Pirrone20:45.61Almont
28.10Cristian Sass20:49.89North Branch
29.9Cameron Rowbotham20:50.49Mayville
30.12Grant Geiger20:51.70Ubly
31.10Jake Atwood20:53.24Vassar
32.9Andrew Vogel20:57.53Ubly
33.10Colin Grossbauer21:05.25North Branch
34.9Devin Dudley21:07.06Brown City
35.12CJ Weiss21:07.58Vassar
36.10Sam Budreau21:17.95North Branch
37.12Justin Raleigh21:18.47Millington
38.12Tommy Shiner21:18.80Almont
39.10Theron Harris21:43.46Ubly
40.11Blake Dorner21:56.08North Branch
41.9Silas Schultz21:58.17Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary
42.10Daniel Hadden21:59.25North Branch
43.10Thomas Dyer22:10.42Almont
44.10Nick Hammond22:11.84Brown City
45.10Gavin Stewart22:17.58Millington
46.9Gage Schram22:43.18North Branch
47.9Nicholas Shiner22:48.90Almont
48.10Evan Hilts22:58.74Mayville
49.10Eli Morey23:03.26Mayville
50.10Noah Kelly23:22.66Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary
51.9Sam Scharrer23:37.47Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary
52.11Grant Watson23:39.57Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary
53.9Drew VanDyke23:56.96Almont
54.10Alden Rodammer24:07.11Millington
55.10Mitchell Murry24:16.56Millington
56.11Justin Peter24:17.53Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary
57.11Dawson Maxlow24:33.96Almont
58.9James McNees24:37.08North Branch
59.9David Meng25:29.19Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary
60.10Mike Hall25:49.85Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary
61.10Paul Wang25:50.20Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary
62.9Kyle Loeffler26:00.66Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary
63.-Michael Lima26:53.04Millington
64.9Caleb Needham26:55.01Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary
65.9Caleb Munson27:58.25Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary