-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

IHSAA XC Championships 2019

HS

Official Sat, Nov 2, 2019 Nov 2, 2019Portneuf Wellness Complex


Womens 5,000 Meters Girls Varsity 1A


Official Team Scores
1.12Britta Holmberg19:01.43The Ambrose School
2.11Kaybree Christensen19:11.29Raft River
3.11Karlee Christensen19:18.67Raft River
4.9Cameron Moore19:27.15The Ambrose School
5.12Keely Cranney19:30.42Oakley
6.12Sydney Palmer Leger19:32.74Community School
7.11Emree Larson19:50.04Oakley
8.11Natalya Babcock19:55.79Butte County
9.12Amanda Lee20:01.14Liberty Charter
10.10Kamber Smith20:11.81Rockland
11.12Analine Gonzalez20:12.40Valley
12.11Emma Hollon20:18.42Tri-Valley
13.9Ella Boren20:19.13Rimrock
14.9Elizabeth Simpson20:21.10Compass Honors
15.10Clara Anderson20:37.02Logos
16.10Grace Dixon20:37.60Greenleaf Friends
17.10Chochie Whittle20:51.06Oakley
18.10Audrey Hansell21:05.98The Ambrose School
19.10Caitlyn Whitaker21:15.61Valley
20.11Kayte Casebolt21:17.41Logos
21.9Jazmin Van Tassell21:28.30Dietrich
22.10Allee Larson21:37.13Oakley
23.9Claire Krahenbuhl21:38.48Victory Charter
24.12Melanie Gianopulos21:40.37Clearwater Valley
25.10Kassidy Chamberlin21:43.04Troy
26.9Hope Payton21:50.91Oakley
27.11Azlyn Gillette21:56.19Oakley
28.10Megan Royer21:58.39Victory Charter
29.11Chloe Daniels22:03.25Victory Charter
30.10Macy Campbell22:04.07Victory Charter
31.12Ciara Chaffee22:04.59Prairie
32.10Halee Bohman22:13.63Troy
33.10Lauren Skaug22:13.99Victory Charter
34.9Josephine Wyrick22:21.62Logos
35.11Kaija Dybdahl22:26.09Troy
36.10Lauren Carr22:28.82Timberline (Weippe)
37.11Sydney Woodworth22:29.08Rockland
38.10Lana Burrell22:29.85Grace
39.11Claire Fletcher22:31.12Deary
40.11Kyleigh Duclos22:32.59Prairie
41.12EmmaRae Darland22:44.52Butte County
42.11Lauryn Mitchell22:56.48Tri-Valley
43.10Kelbi Lewis22:56.90Valley
44.12Breanna Hill22:58.50Grace
45.10Grace Tiegs22:59.20Nezperce
46.9Emily Scott23:00.77Deary
47.11Sharon Lara23:00.85Oakley
48.12Hannah Buschhorn23:01.52Valley
49.9Adelaide Wilson23:02.61Rockland
50.10Dylan Vanderleest23:06.91The Ambrose School
51.9Taylor Wilson23:08.18Rockland
52.10Courtney Thomas23:10.55Grace
53.11Emma Ball23:11.20Grace
54.12Kelli Richmond23:20.46Troy
55.11Nicole Harwood23:34.93Butte County
56.9Emily Mottern23:39.77Deary
57.11Brynn Crownover24:12.86The Ambrose School
58.9Jasmine Leonard24:30.19Deary
59.11Vicky Chaires24:32.84Valley
60.9Macie Ashmead24:41.92Deary
61.12Danis VanderPloeg24:42.22Logos
62.11Ava Driskill24:59.58Logos
63.10Suzannah Lower25:03.20Grace
64.11Abigail Davis25:05.74The Ambrose School
65.12Katy Mottern25:10.30Troy
66.10Josie MacConnell25:51.04Butte County
67.12Brinklee Holyoak26:07.12Grace
68.10Emma Handel26:07.94Logos
69.11Anna Huber26:45.67Rockland
70.10Rilla Story26:52.64Logos
71.12Mackenzie Dimond26:53.59Valley
72.12Jayda Paquette27:07.38Butte County
73.11Makenna Kohtz27:34.44Valley
74.12Montana MacConnell27:44.31Butte County
75.9Daysha Lunt28:17.98Grace
76.9Claudia Bishop28:34.28Troy
77.9Sierra Ortman29:37.57Deary
78.9Ariana Bowes30:35.54Rockland
79.11Caitlin Wiese33:04.49Rockland
80.11Regan Chandler41:58.85Butte County