-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational

HS

Official Sat, Sep 7, 2019 Sep 7, 2019Fenton HS XC Course


Mens Results Women


3 Miles Frosh/Soph

Official Team Scores
1.Glenbard West52
2.Oak Park-River Forest85
3.Hersey97
4.Chicago (DePaul College Prep)173
5.Niles (Notre Dame)176
6.Buffalo Grove193
7.Mt. Prospect (Prospect)201
8.Conant211
9.Wheaton (St. Francis)229
10.Hoffman Estates298
11.Chicago (Taft)308
12.Fox Lake (Grant)311
13.Lombard (Glenbard East)386
14.Addison Trail404
15.Vernon Hills419
16.Wheaton Academy422
17.Wheeling431
18.Roselle (Lake Park)482
19.Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)550
20.Chicago (Senn)596
21.Fenton630
22.Maine East690

1.SO Getsemani Aguirre16:17.5Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
2.SO Sean Safford16:31.5Arlington Heights (Hersey)
3.SO T.J. Garland16:31.8Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
4.SO Connor Oiler16:38.3Arlington Heights (Hersey)
5.SO Michael Miller17:11.2Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
6.SO Alex Martinez17:13.0Addison (A. Trail)
7.FR Brady O'Connor17:13.2Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
8.SO Tyler Matsuda17:13.9Buffalo Grove
9.SO Austin Nielsen17:16.5Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
10.SO Sean Rath17:17.4Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
11.FR Matthew Desantis17:18.1Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
12.SO Jack Hatlestad17:22.1Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
13.FR Daniel O'Connell17:31.1Wheaton (St. Francis)
14.SO Ryan McPhillips17:33.2Niles (Notre Dame)
15.SO Leo Rooney17:37.5Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
16.SO Sullivan Monteith17:37.6Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
17.SO Charlie Hamann17:38.5Fox Lake (Grant)
18.FR Liam Newhart17:44.0Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
19.FR Joey Carney17:44.5Niles (Notre Dame)
20.FR Jack Bank17:46.3Buffalo Grove
21.SO Wes Morrison17:48.9Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
22.FR Charlie Richardson17:49.0Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
23.SO Kosta Skoufos17:50.2Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
24.FR Owen Augustine17:52.0Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
25.SO Paolo Carino17:58.0Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
26.SO Anthony Milas17:59.6Hoffman Estates (Conant)
27.SO Johnny Lifka18:01.1Arlington Heights (Hersey)
28.SO Luke Altmeyer18:01.2Arlington Heights (Hersey)
29.FR Vijay Krishnamoorthi18:04.5Hoffman Estates (Conant)
30.SO Andrew Dauksas18:05.9Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
31.SO George Morris18:08.9Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
32.SO Patrick Hohe18:09.1Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
34.SO Joseph Hartman18:11.2Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
33.FR Dan Reynoso18:11.2Wheeling
35.SO Randal Holm18:11.8Fox Lake (Grant)
36.9 Michael Polizzi18:12.4Chicago (Taft)
37.FR Andrew Bare18:13.4Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
38.SO Philip Back18:13.9Vernon Hills
39.FR Nishimura Aidan18:15.6Arlington Heights (Hersey)
40.FR Pat O'Brien18:17.1Lombard (Glenbard East)
41.FR Luke Davey18:19.5Niles (Notre Dame)
42.SO Roscoe Cadwell18:20.2Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
43.SO Aden Weiss18:20.6Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
44.SO Michael Renner18:20.8Arlington Heights (Hersey)
45.SO Dan Carpenter18:22.2Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
46.FR Luka Kuzmanovic18:22.2Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
47.FR Sean Ju18:25.1Hoffman Estates (Conant)
48.FR Alex O'Donnell18:26.6Wheaton (St. Francis)
49.SO Jerry Jimenez18:29.3Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
50.FR Jake Zegger18:29.8Roselle (Lake Park)
51.SO Nate Rodriquez18:32.5Wheaton (St. Francis)
52.SO Ethan Castette18:33.2Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
53.FR Brady Verdon18:37.4Niles (Notre Dame)
54.SO Albert Szewczyk18:38.4Buffalo Grove
55.FR Tyler Lieu18:41.8Buffalo Grove
56.SO Thomas Kolker18:42.9Wheaton (St. Francis)
57.9 Theo Saltouros18:43.4Chicago (Taft)
58.SO Jobin Chiramel18:44.2Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
59.SO Andrew Davidson18:46.0Hoffman Estates (Conant)
60.SO Daniel Hadush18:48.0Niles (Notre Dame)
61.SO Luke Heidersbach18:49.6Niles (Notre Dame)
62.FR Keegan Hebert18:57.8Hoffman Estates (Conant)
63.SO Josh Rodriguez19:02.2Niles (Notre Dame)
64.SO Nathan Moyer19:02.3Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
65.FR Christian Lopez19:03.0Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
66.SO Patrick Adduci19:03.1Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
67.SO Harrison Gillespie19:03.2Arlington Heights (Hersey)
68.SO Jack Ocallaghan19:03.4Lombard (Glenbard East)
69.JR Tyler Halden19:07.5Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
70.SO Spencer Sadler19:09.2Buffalo Grove
71.FR Charlie Kummerow19:11.1Buffalo Grove
72.FR Justin Adrowski19:13.5Buffalo Grove
73.SO Ryan Ruoti19:14.2Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
74.9 Jacob Varol19:14.7Chicago (Taft)
75.SO Daniel Kersey19:16.7West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
76.FR Dane Glover19:18.3Fox Lake (Grant)
77.SO Yordan Neykov19:21.7Hoffman Estates (Conant)
78.FR Sena Parker19:23.5Arlington Heights (Hersey)
79.FR James Sauer19:25.1Buffalo Grove
80.SO Josue Valencia19:29.2Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
81.SO Cole Hutchinson19:30.8Arlington Heights (Hersey)
82.10 Antoni Turek19:31.1Chicago (Taft)
83.SO Joseph Coco19:32.5Wheaton (St. Francis)
84.SO Luke Henderson19:32.9Hoffman Estates (Conant)
85.SO Caleb Yun19:33.1West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
86.FR Nolan Nuccio19:33.9Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
87.FR Nowak Patrick19:34.1Arlington Heights (Hersey)
88.FR William Beebe19:35.6Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
89.FR Aidan LaMantia19:37.5Fox Lake (Grant)
90.FR Sam Andrzejewski19:38.0Wheaton (St. Francis)
91.FR Luke Wittenborn19:41.0Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
92.FR Andrew Hernandez19:41.8Wheaton (St. Francis)
93.FR Connor Stonequist19:42.2Arlington Heights (Hersey)
94.FR Zeke Thelen19:42.4West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
95.9 Colin Roque19:47.8Chicago (Taft)
96.SO Peter Floyd19:48.0Hoffman Estates (Conant)
97.FR Adam Bierly19:48.4Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
98.FR Daniel Lim19:48.4Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
99.FR Roan Egan19:48.6Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
100.SO Lindquist Jeff19:50.1Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
101.FR Erick Sanchez19:50.3Lombard (Glenbard East)
102.FR David Rzepa19:52.3Vernon Hills
103.FR Ben Niewoehner19:53.4Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
104.SO Matt Rosas19:53.9Wheaton (St. Francis)
105.SO Tim Micula19:54.2Wheeling
106.FR John Ramirez19:54.9Wheeling
107.SO Jack Dwyer19:55.7Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
108.SO Paz Aaron19:58.0Addison (A. Trail)
109.FR Emilio Sanchez19:58.4Bensenville (Fenton)
110.SO Andrew Coath19:58.7Niles (Notre Dame)
111.FR Jonas Oliver20:04.3Chicago (Senn)
112.FR Brady Clegg20:05.2Vernon Hills
113.FR Josiah Dudenhofer20:06.2Chicago (Senn)
114.FR Jack Ryan20:08.7Lombard (Glenbard East)
115.SO Matthew Stoner20:14.4West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
116.FR Aiden Bossier20:15.1Roselle (Lake Park)
117.SO Max Ojeda20:15.4Addison (A. Trail)
119.SO Zaahi Hussaini20:17.0Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
118.FR Samir Patel20:17.0Wheeling
120.SO Nathan Janninck20:17.5Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
121.SO Dylan Steklac20:19.2Hoffman Estates (Conant)
122.FR Nick Amstutz20:19.6Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
123.SO Ashton Michael20:20.0Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
124.10 James Winkin20:22.7Chicago (Taft)
125.SO Preston Schuster20:23.0Wheaton (St. Francis)
126.FR Kyle Muench20:24.1Niles (Notre Dame)
127.FR Andrew Katsogianos20:26.3Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
128.SO Morri Bernardo20:30.6Addison (A. Trail)
129.SO Colin Berg20:32.4Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
130.SO David Chavez20:32.6Wheaton (St. Francis)
131.FR Jacob Schifrin20:34.3Vernon Hills
132.FR Joshua Strzalka20:34.6West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
133.JR Jacob Crosby20:35.8Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
134.FR Owen Green20:37.5Buffalo Grove
135.SO Quinn Bennett20:40.4Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
136.FR Ariel Shifrin20:41.1Vernon Hills
137.FR Jack Fry20:43.0Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
138.SO Joseph Segreti20:46.7Roselle (Lake Park)
139.SO Devin Mulcrone20:49.9Vernon Hills
140.FR Patrick Costello20:50.9Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
141.SO Kyle Sheahin20:53.0Wheaton (St. Francis)
142.FR Dustin Pasia20:53.7Hoffman Estates (Conant)
143.SO Cameron Robinson20:55.2Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
144.SO Henry Bayert20:55.8Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
145.FR Matthew Verbiser20:57.2Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
146.FR Cooper Hoffmann20:57.9Lombard (Glenbard East)
147.FR Will Anliker21:00.6West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
148.FR Nathan Devitt21:02.8Roselle (Lake Park)
149.SO Andrew Johnston21:04.7West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
150.FR862 Roger21:05.3Carstens
151.SO Garza Eduardo21:06.9Addison (A. Trail)
152.10 Jaxon Abejero21:13.0Chicago (Taft)
153.SO Ezra Stukel21:13.5Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
154.FR Max Southwell21:14.5Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
155.SO Harrison Scalf21:17.7Fox Lake (Grant)
156.SO Brendan Burke21:18.9Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
157.FR Alonso Froylan21:19.5Arlington Heights (Hersey)
158.9 Alexander Arroyo21:20.5Chicago (Taft)
159.FR Derrick Trice21:20.7Lombard (Glenbard East)
160.SO Otto Klein21:24.3Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
161.SO John Prudence21:27.0Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
162.SO Fynn MacShane21:30.1Lombard (Glenbard East)
163.FR Variano Fortis21:31.5Arlington Heights (Hersey)
164.SO Juan Mendoza21:32.6Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
165.FR Danny Blatchford21:33.6Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
166.FR Evan Hauptmann21:35.7Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
167.SO Anthony Landowski21:35.8Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
168.10 Angel Ortega21:36.6Chicago (Taft)
169.SR Konstantinos Papadopolous21:37.1Bensenville (Fenton)
170.JR Meder Zhumagulov21:40.5West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
171.FR Mathew Alan21:41.9Arlington Heights (Hersey)
172.FR Akash Martin21:44.2Wheaton (St. Francis)
173.FR Jack Elza21:44.8Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
174.FR Nick Parrell21:46.2Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
175.SO Abat Ferhat21:48.5Arlington Heights (Hersey)
176.SO Jason Lee21:49.8Vernon Hills
177.SO Gavin Anderson21:52.3Roselle (Lake Park)
178.FR Nicholas Limbers21:57.1West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
179.SO Patrick Truchan21:57.4Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
180.FR Vince Latada22:02.0Park Ridge (Maine East)
181.FR Joseph Cote22:04.1Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
182.FR Kevin Ochab22:05.1Niles (Notre Dame)
183.SO Nicolas Paz Lopez22:06.9Niles (Notre Dame)
184.9 Konrad Olender22:08.2Chicago (Taft)
185.SO Alex Bustos22:09.2Buffalo Grove
186.FR Tyler Muench22:11.0Niles (Notre Dame)
187.SO Mateusz Sobieralski22:16.9Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
188.SO Alex Goldstein22:19.8Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
189.FR Preston Wright22:21.1Vernon Hills
190.FR Yash Rane22:24.9Hoffman Estates (Conant)
191.10 Sean Garner22:25.8Chicago (Taft)
192.FR Everett Polka22:30.3Fox Lake (Grant)
193.FR Chase Hura22:34.9Hoffman Estates (Conant)
194.FR Harrison Desmarais22:35.5Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
195.SO Jim Buttitta22:38.1Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
196.SO Daniil Bulauski22:38.1Buffalo Grove
197.FR Andrew Housey22:42.4Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
198.FR Alessandro Giovenco22:44.9Niles (Notre Dame)
199.FR Jorge Espinoza22:45.9Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
200.FR Nick Walter22:46.9Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
201.SO Maddox Fluno22:48.0Vernon Hills
202.SO Jacob Vera22:57.2Roselle (Lake Park)
203.SO Kai Bicbic22:59.3Roselle (Lake Park)
204.FR Alek Saame22:59.3Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
205.SO Ramses Bucio23:01.7Wheeling
206.FR Sebastian Mayas23:03.2Niles (Notre Dame)
207.SO Eidenberg Martin23:05.0Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
208.FR Pratyu Tata23:05.1Wheeling
209.FR Angel Jaimes23:07.6Wheeling
210.SO Elijah Westrate23:07.8Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
211.SO Gerardo Ruiz-Ceron23:08.7Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
212.9 Riley Babich23:09.2Chicago (Taft)
213.SO Christian Youngman23:11.6Chicago (Senn)
214.SR Enoch Zhou23:12.2West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
215.FR Mikey Edell23:14.0West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
216.SO Pawel Suterski23:17.1Wheaton (St. Francis)
217.FR Allan Bochenek23:17.3Park Ridge (Maine East)
218.FR Timothy Vietzen23:18.8Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
219.10 Franco Grisi23:23.5Chicago (Taft)
220.SO Gave Sevilla23:24.3Wheeling
221.FR Palazzolo Jack23:24.5Arlington Heights (Hersey)
222.SO Jackson McCaskill23:26.4Chicago (Senn)
223.FR Cuartero Jay-Ryan23:26.8Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
224.FR Psomas Ryan23:26.8Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
225.FR John Hernandez23:28.6Bensenville (Fenton)
226.FR Reed Uebelhor23:28.9Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
227.FR Shalin Doshi23:30.1Roselle (Lake Park)
228.FR Estevan Cerna23:37.3Bensenville (Fenton)
229.FR Anthony Strine23:40.8Fox Lake (Grant)
230.FR Wehling Sam23:46.4Arlington Heights (Hersey)
231.9 Mark Evans23:48.4Chicago (Taft)
232.SO Luke Gilfillan23:55.7Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
233.FR Julian Segura23:56.0Hoffman Estates (Conant)
234.FR Jacob Ordona23:57.4Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
235.SO Joseph Zamora24:10.8Fox Lake (Grant)
236.FR Diego Brenis24:12.4Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
237.FR Kevin Lynch24:13.3Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
238.FR Clayton Baird24:14.4Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
239.FR Trenton Cuzick24:19.6Fox Lake (Grant)
240.SO Sam Lubinus24:25.0Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
241.SO Ezequiel Figueroa24:33.3Park Ridge (Maine East)
242.SO Elijah Valle24:43.2Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
243.FR Antonio Solano24:53.5Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
244.9 Ryan Nobriga25:10.3Chicago (Taft)
245.SO David Martell25:13.4Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
246.SO Jackson Wyrick25:18.6Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
247.FR Lazar Simic25:23.2Park Ridge (Maine East)
248.FR Ruiz-Romero Joseph25:26.2Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
249.FR Jacob Hernandez25:32.4Fox Lake (Grant)
250.FR Simeon Shedd25:36.8Chicago (Senn)
251.SO Tom Karingada25:38.0Buffalo Grove
252.SO Alvaro Torres25:44.6Buffalo Grove
253.FR Ethan Burklund25:52.0Hoffman Estates (Conant)
254.SO Dante Stukel25:59.5Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
255.FR Angel Santiago25:59.9Bensenville (Fenton)
256.FR Jackson Caldwell26:07.2Hoffman Estates (Conant)
257.SO James Gonzal26:13.6Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
259.FR Nathan Larsen26:22.0Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
258.SO Zach Olbur26:22.0Buffalo Grove
260.SO Lance Miranda26:22.8Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
261.9 Evan Powers26:32.2Chicago (Taft)
262.FR Leonardo Dragotta26:39.7Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
263.SO Hamza Elayan26:40.8Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
264.FR Nicholas Radomski26:43.2Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
265.FR Seth Calhoun26:45.6Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
266.FR Rishi Ramaiya26:47.1Vernon Hills
267.9 Jacob Lind26:48.6Chicago (Taft)
268.FR Elijah Mowatt26:52.2Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
269.FR Josh Brooks26:54.1Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
270.SO Patrick Giordano27:04.7Wheeling
271.FR Andreas Wojcik-Moncada27:28.1Vernon Hills
272.FR William Stultz27:54.1Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
273.FR Carlos Argueta27:59.0Addison (A. Trail)
274.FR Alejandron Valdes28:01.3Niles (Notre Dame)
275.FR Matt Johnson28:34.3Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
276.FR Zach Wojtowicz29:13.3Buffalo Grove
277.FR Emir Hadziahmetovic29:25.9Park Ridge (Maine East)
278.FR Charlie Frayman29:29.4Vernon Hills
279.FR Connor Ballard29:37.0Roselle (Lake Park)
280.FR Oliver Fratkiewicz29:50.1Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
281.SO Conor Woolums29:55.9Vernon Hills
282.FR Dominic Aviles35:42.3Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)

3 Miles Junior Varsity

Official Team Scores
1.Hersey23
2.Glenbard West47
3.Wheeling87
4.Oak Park-River Forest92
5.Wheaton (St. Francis)165
6.Chicago (Senn)179
7.Vernon Hills238
8.Niles (Notre Dame)250
9.Conant263
10.Chicago (Taft)268
11.Proviso West300
12.Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)308

1.SR Nick Caraba16:47.3Arlington Heights (Hersey)
2.SR Andrew Malek16:49.0Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
3.SR Tim Choma16:58.1Arlington Heights (Hersey)
4.SR Nick Methner16:58.6Arlington Heights (Hersey)
5.JR Zach Hoffman17:11.3Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
6.JR Tyler Yeager17:14.5Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
7.SR Tyler Nishimura17:16.0Arlington Heights (Hersey)
8.JR Quinn Born17:16.2Arlington Heights (Hersey)
9.SR Patryk Szczepaniak17:19.6Arlington Heights (Hersey)
10.JR Nick Paraskevas17:43.0Arlington Heights (Hersey)
11.JR Eric Hernandez17:44.3Wheeling
12.SR Antonios Sklivagos17:57.6Arlington Heights (Hersey)
13.JR Kavin Nagpal17:57.6Chicago (Senn)
14.SR Will Vejcik17:58.3Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
15.SR Jose Sierra18:00.4Wheeling
16.SR Mason Hoffman18:01.2Wheeling
17.SR Matt Kim18:06.4Arlington Heights (Hersey)
18.JR Remy Jankusky18:10.0Arlington Heights (Hersey)
19.JR Anuj Mehta18:11.4Arlington Heights (Hersey)
20.SR Thomas Urick18:16.1Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
21.JR Aansh Mehta18:18.2Arlington Heights (Hersey)
22.SR Thomas Bleasdale18:20.6Arlington Heights (Hersey)
23.JR Antanas Rishko18:27.3Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
24.JR Elijah Jennison18:45.6Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
25.JR Danny Ahern18:50.8Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
26.JR Soren Fliegel18:51.0Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
27.JR Clayton Merker18:53.5Wheaton (St. Francis)
28.JR Julian Zadlo18:56.7Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
29.JR Kevin Stokes18:59.6Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
30.JR Mateo Reyes19:01.9Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
31.JR Peter Montegrande19:05.0Wheeling
32.SR Alan Nance19:05.4Wheeling
33.SR Kristian Curtis19:09.3Wheeling
34.JR Arturo Villadares19:16.7Wheeling
35.JR Tom England19:18.1Wheaton (St. Francis)
36.JR Oliver Robbins19:18.7Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
37.SR Santiago Cueves19:23.3Wheeling
38.JR Brian Robles19:24.0Arlington Heights (Hersey)
39.JR Niklas Anderson19:25.9Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
40.JR Cooper Ricks19:27.4Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
41.SR Alex Randall19:31.7Vernon Hills
42.JR Ned Egan19:33.1Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
43.JR Kevin Slawacki19:36.0Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
44.SR Khushin Patel19:36.1Hoffman Estates (Conant)
45.JR Thomas Oakson19:37.2Lombard (Glenbard East)
46.SR John Hinds19:41.3Roselle (Lake Park)
47.SR Henry Barry19:47.8Lombard (Glenbard East)
48.JR Nate Keough19:48.5Wheaton (St. Francis)
49.JR Nate Franz19:50.0Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
50.11 Owen Nanos19:50.0Chicago (Taft)
51.SR Dominic O'Connell19:55.7Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
52.JR Daniel Wright19:56.2Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
53.JR Antoni Miller19:58.6Niles (Notre Dame)
54.JR Erick Miranda19:59.0Wheeling
55.JR Miles Kirk19:59.1Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
56.JR Danny Hua20:00.6Chicago (Senn)
57.JR Jorge Gutierrez20:03.9Wheeling
58.JR Joey Piper20:05.7Chicago (Senn)
59.SR Armando Herrera20:13.4Wheeling
60.JR Charlie Vietzen20:17.0Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
61.SR Alex Kubik20:17.7Wheaton (St. Francis)
62.SR Caleb Smith20:21.6Vernon Hills
63.SR Bilal Tharwani20:28.7Wheeling
64.SR Dylan Baedke20:33.7Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
65.JR Joe Roucka20:35.1Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
66.JR Geoffry Mote20:35.6Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
67.SO Alexander Mendez20:37.1Hillside (Proviso West)
68.JR Alex Kalinowski20:39.3Niles (Notre Dame)
69.JR Evan Huber20:40.4Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
70.SR Giorgio Fornari20:40.5Chicago (Senn)
71.SR Owen Krappman20:40.7Niles (Notre Dame)
72.JR Ethan Naling20:48.3Wheaton (St. Francis)
73.JR Brent Mueller20:50.1Vernon Hills
74.11 Joshua Chong20:50.9Chicago (Taft)
75.JR Nate Alfajora20:52.0Hoffman Estates (Conant)
76.JR Yesake Teshale20:53.8Chicago (Senn)
77.SR Thano Douvikas20:54.9Arlington Heights (Hersey)
78.10 Luis Vasconez20:55.4Chicago (Taft)
79.JR Kyle Jorgensen21:05.5Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
80.JR Angel Macias21:08.6Wheeling
81.JR Henry Davis21:16.2Wheaton (St. Francis)
82.SR Kevin Shi21:20.7Wheaton (St. Francis)
83.JR Hassan Iqbal21:21.0Hoffman Estates (Conant)
84.SR Evan Roe21:21.5Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
85.JR Josh Anderson21:27.4Fox Lake (Grant)
86.JR Alexis Garcia21:29.8Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
87.SR John Hernandez21:29.8Wheeling
88.JR Keith Esbjornson21:31.9Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
89.FR DaShaun Allen21:38.2Hillside (Proviso West)
90.SR Juan Garnika21:41.0Chicago (Senn)
91.JR Lei Chen21:49.3Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
92.SR Blake Sieckowski21:50.5Fox Lake (Grant)
93.SR Hunter McCrea21:53.8Roselle (Lake Park)
94.JR Nevarez Richard21:58.8Addison (A. Trail)
95.SR Trey Romig21:59.7Fox Lake (Grant)
96.JR Max Laporte22:01.0Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
97.JR Dariel Nunez22:03.1Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
98.JR Jack Layden22:07.3Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
99.JR Mark Low22:24.7Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
100.JR David Billings22:30.1Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
101.SR Emiliano Paz Lopez22:33.1Niles (Notre Dame)
102.JR Eric Rodriguez22:45.7Vernon Hills
103.SR Krys Han23:03.6Vernon Hills
104.JR Owen Arnold23:05.7Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
105.JR Sabi Vietti23:13.1Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
106.FR Angel Manjarez23:14.8Hillside (Proviso West)
107.12 Patrick Starks23:29.9Chicago (Senn)
108.JR George Joseph23:32.5Hoffman Estates (Conant)
109.JR Bekielewski Charlie23:38.8Addison (A. Trail)
110.JR Christian Kim23:44.8Hoffman Estates (Conant)
111.12 Nicholas Silva23:54.9Chicago (Taft)
112.JR Owen Mirka24:38.4Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
113.SO Patrick Layez24:39.4Hillside (Proviso West)
114.JR Anthony Divenere24:56.3Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
115.SR Chase Odegaard25:05.5Wheaton (St. Francis)
116.JR Ralph Marroquin25:10.7Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
117.SR Jacek Lula25:12.8Bensenville (Fenton)
118.SR Nathan Jones25:13.3Niles (Notre Dame)
119.SR Peter Koenig25:20.5Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
120.10 Joseph Scarpelli25:25.7Chicago (Taft)
121.JR Ezekiel Lopez25:30.3Addison (A. Trail)
122.11 Alexander Martinez25:37.6Chicago (Taft)
123.SR Samuel Kremerman25:41.3Vernon Hills
124.JR Alberto Diaz26:03.6Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
125.JR Panayotis Kouchoukos26:06.2Chicago (Senn)
126.JR Ali Fawzan27:04.6Addison (A. Trail)
127.10 Adewusi Demilade27:07.0Chicago (Senn)
128.FR Jason Alvarez27:07.2Hillside (Proviso West)
129.JR Andrew Yatzkan28:15.2Wheaton (St. Francis)
130.SO Jacob Sager29:06.2Chicago (Senn)
131.JR Elmer Diaz31:04.0Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
132.FR Lagos Garcia34:13.2Chicago (Senn)
133.SR Sohail Ahmed36:38.7Hoffman Estates (Conant)

3 Miles Varsity

Official Team Scores
1.Hersey32
2.Glenbard West81
3.Mt. Prospect (Prospect)101
4.Lombard (Glenbard East)172
5.Wheaton (St. Francis)203
6.Oak Park-River Forest217
7.Wheeling242
8.Conant266
9.Hoffman Estates279
10.Fox Lake (Grant)279
11.Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)335
12.Roselle (Lake Park)336
13.Vernon Hills346
14.Wheaton Academy368
15.Chicago (Taft)380
16.Fenton395
17.Buffalo Grove397
18.Addison Trail413
19.Chicago (DePaul College Prep)477
20.Maine East524

1.SR Joshua Methner15:25.3Arlington Heights (Hersey)
2.SR Max Svienty15:37.4Arlington Heights (Hersey)
3.SR Erik Snell15:43.2Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
4.JR William Hohe15:48.1Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
5.JR Pierce Cousins15:49.3Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
6.SO Nathan Jorgensen15:50.7Roselle (Lake Park)
7.SR Colin Safford15:53.6Arlington Heights (Hersey)
8.SR Quinn Rudy15:58.1Arlington Heights (Hersey)
9.SR Dan Weizeorick16:02.4Wheaton (St. Francis)
10.SR Thomas Walter16:06.0Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
11.JR Colin Hess16:09.7Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
12.SR James Preucil16:10.7Hoffman Estates (Conant)
13.JR Eamon Cavanaugh16:11.3Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
14.SR Jason Palafox16:15.9Arlington Heights (Hersey)
15.JR Ken Winston16:16.0Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
16.SR Grant Wasielewski16:18.9Buffalo Grove
17.SR Justin Splitt16:21.6Fox Lake (Grant)
18.SR Alfredo MacLaughlin16:21.9Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
19.JR Jack Dechoudens16:25.2Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
20.SR Aidan Ihms16:26.5Lombard (Glenbard East)
21.JR Colton Romig16:26.8Fox Lake (Grant)
22.JR Luis Vazquez16:28.7Arlington Heights (Hersey)
23.JR Dylan Moran16:31.6Addison (A. Trail)
24.JR Bryan Martinez16:32.2Wheeling
25.JR Luke Linscott16:34.9Arlington Heights (Hersey)
26.JR Isidro Bahena16:39.1Wheeling
27.SR Ethan Parham16:39.6Hoffman Estates (Conant)
28.SR Nigel Neibel16:40.0Lombard (Glenbard East)
29.SR Andrew Bylsma16:40.6Lombard (Glenbard East)
30.JR Ben McGrath16:41.7Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
31.JR Luke Kaslewicz16:46.2Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
32.JR Nic Squillacioti16:49.3Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
33.SR Erik Osorio-Cruz16:50.8Park Ridge (Maine East)
34.SR Nate Bierly16:54.2West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
35.12 Max Carroll16:57.5Chicago (Taft)
36.JR Ahmar Khan16:57.6Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
37.SR Logan Mertes16:58.1Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
38.JR Luke Orwig17:00.4Wheaton (St. Francis)
39.SR Samuel Elizondo17:04.1Bensenville (Fenton)
40.SR Jose Garcia17:04.4Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
41.SR Nico Panawa17:04.9Roselle (Lake Park)
42.SO Chris Covone17:05.6Wheaton (St. Francis)
43.JR Asher Warmanen17:06.1Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
44.JR Mack Mecenas17:06.4Lombard (Glenbard East)
45.JR J.T. Bautista17:08.0Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
46.SR Daniel Casarez17:08.6Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
47.JR Alex Utsis17:09.8Vernon Hills
48.SR Jack O'Sullivan17:13.0Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
49.SR Garrett Credi17:13.6Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
50.JR Sam King17:17.3Wheaton (St. Francis)
51.JR Alex Kapala17:20.5Lombard (Glenbard East)
52.JR John Minich17:21.4Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
53.JR Iverson Solis17:24.0Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
54.SR Ryan Bishop17:25.1Fox Lake (Grant)
55.SR Paul Raducha17:25.8Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
56.SR John Dirkmaat17:27.7Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
57.SR Esteban Lagunes17:33.2Wheeling
58.JR Blake Wittstock17:33.7West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
59.JR Oscar Espejel17:35.5Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
60.SR Alfredo Toledo17:39.6Lombard (Glenbard East)
61.JR Kyle Benbow17:39.8Buffalo Grove
62.SR Andrew Milas17:43.7Hoffman Estates (Conant)
63.SR Greg Sevilla17:51.1Wheeling
64.SO Christopher Spahn17:51.6Wheaton (St. Francis)
65.SO Sheldon Powell17:51.7West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
66.FR Victor Vazquez17:52.4Bensenville (Fenton)
67.JR Ian Joe17:53.1Vernon Hills
68.SO Christian Gitzinger17:53.3Vernon Hills
69.SR Josh Winslow17:53.6Wheaton (St. Francis)
70.JR Ben Brandt17:54.1Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
71.SR Itamar Shifrin17:55.8Vernon Hills
72.JR Japnam Hothi17:56.6Wheeling
73.JR Ray Petzold17:59.1Wheeling
74.SR Omar Arroyo18:03.5Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
75.JR Cole Greaves18:05.3Addison (A. Trail)
76.12 Matthew Cheatham18:07.2Chicago (Taft)
77.SR Angel Torres18:07.6Wheeling
78.JR Jeff Saele18:10.1Roselle (Lake Park)
79.SR Jack Blatchford18:10.9Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
80.JR Evan Lee18:11.5Hoffman Estates (Conant)
81.JR Jonathan Garcia18:14.4Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
82.JR Bryan Luna18:14.7Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
83.SR James Palumbo18:16.8Bensenville (Fenton)
84.JR John Flanagan18:22.1Lombard (Glenbard East)
85.JR Jason Thomas18:25.7Hoffman Estates (Conant)
86.JR Jesus Gonzalez18:27.5Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
87.JR Hugo Ramones18:28.4Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
88.11 Jake Doerge18:29.5Chicago (Taft)
89.12 James McGlashon18:41.5Chicago (Taft)
90.JR Hunter Harvey18:43.0Fox Lake (Grant)
91.SR Jon Olbur18:48.1Buffalo Grove
92.11 Joey Porebski18:49.1Chicago (Taft)
93.SR Gavin White18:51.0Vernon Hills
94.SR Jonathan Ramos18:53.1Addison (A. Trail)
95.JR Matt Sisto18:56.8Bensenville (Fenton)
96.SR David Palmer18:58.3Vernon Hills
97.JR Emilio Figueroa18:59.1Fox Lake (Grant)
98.JR Steve Vozar19:03.0Roselle (Lake Park)
99.JR Soham Patel19:05.7Hoffman Estates (Conant)
100.JR Brian Sarad19:11.2Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
101.JR LaFave Rudy19:13.7Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
102.SR Charles Plettau19:14.2Hoffman Estates (Conant)
103.JR Michael Lee19:16.4Vernon Hills
104.SO Westen Myers19:17.9West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
105.JR Trent Norberg19:20.1Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
106.JR Ricardo Torres19:23.1Buffalo Grove
107.JR Caleb Demas19:26.2West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
108.SR Valencia Emmanuel19:29.7Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
109.FR Andrew Mueller19:41.0West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
110.JR Daniel Alvarez19:46.7Addison (A. Trail)
111.SR Julian Lara19:49.3Addison (A. Trail)
112.JR Juan Sosa19:49.8Bensenville (Fenton)
113.SR Vicente Bernal20:19.0Roselle (Lake Park)
114.JR Chris Kovich20:23.3Bensenville (Fenton)
115.JR Jeremiah Heersche20:28.6Fox Lake (Grant)
116.SR Grant Hampton20:33.0Vernon Hills
117.SR Roman Gomez20:58.9Bensenville (Fenton)
118.JR Victor Elting21:06.7Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
119.SR Jose Romaker21:27.2Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
120.SR Henry Stultz21:28.6Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
121.JR Jaeren Dadivas21:34.0Park Ridge (Maine East)
122.JR Noah Herman21:46.2West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
123.SR Eduardo Mejia22:14.2Park Ridge (Maine East)
124.JR Kyle Green22:32.7Buffalo Grove
125.SR Angel Villegas23:02.1Park Ridge (Maine East)
126.SR Kevin Orellana24:33.9Park Ridge (Maine East)
127.JR Dominic Monacelli25:14.6Buffalo Grove

Womens Results


3 Miles Frosh/Soph

Official Team Scores
1.Hersey45
2.Mt. Prospect (Prospect)62
3.Downers Grove (South)66
4.Lombard (Glenbard East)121
5.Downers Grove (North)133
6.Hononegah167
7.Oak Park-River Forest182
8.Palatine (Fremd)240
9.Buffalo Grove304
10.Vernon Hills360
11.Trinity (River Forest)362
12.Fenton371
13.Wheaton (St. Francis)385
14.Conant397
15.Chicago (DePaul College Prep)421
16.Wheeling450
17.Chicago (Taft)482
18.Roselle (Lake Park)489
19.Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)492
20.Addison Trail653

1.FR Anna Harden18:25.8Arlington Heights (Hersey)
2.FR Shannon Walsh19:35.8Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
3.FR Avery Minnis19:44.3Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
4.FR Cameron Kalaway19:45.8Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
5.FR Hailey Erickson19:51.0Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
6.SO Renee Kowalski20:02.2Downers Grove (South)
7.FR Mackenzie Ginder20:13.8Arlington Heights (Hersey)
8.FR Amanda Markham20:18.3Palatine (Fremd)
9.SO Sara Homberg20:19.2Downers Grove (South)
10.FR Gabi Makowski20:26.6Arlington Heights (Hersey)
11.SO Nora Viers20:28.2Arlington Heights (Hersey)
12.FR Madeline Casey20:28.4Downers Grove (North)
13.FR Allison Ihms20:32.0Lombard (Glenbard East)
14.FR Dana Rodden20:35.9Downers Grove (South)
15.FR Hailey Mecenas20:38.7Lombard (Glenbard East)
16.FR Jenna Sanders20:42.8Arlington Heights (Hersey)
17.SO Madi Sisson20:46.4Downers Grove (South)
18.FR Renee Skiera20:46.9Arlington Heights (Hersey)
19.SO Erin Collins20:49.5Rockton (Hononegah)
20.FR Nora Joy20:50.6Downers Grove (South)
21.SO Sophie Hyndman20:51.2Arlington Heights (Hersey)
22.SO Ella Schindler20:54.7Lombard (Glenbard East)
23.SO Lorelai Freese20:59.8Lombard (Glenbard East)
24.FR Emma VanMeveren21:02.2Arlington Heights (Hersey)
25.SO Taylor DeCook21:03.1Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
26.SO Caroline Scott21:05.3Downers Grove (North)
27.FR Caroline Siebert21:07.4Downers Grove (North)
28.FR Samantha Patterson21:09.2Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
29.SO Jillian Price21:13.9Palatine (Fremd)
30.FR Maeve Courtney21:16.3Downers Grove (North)
31.FR Skyler Tomecki21:16.9Downers Grove (South)
32.FR Madelyn Sumlin21:17.4Downers Grove (South)
33.SO Amelia Pickard21:21.7Rockton (Hononegah)
34.FR Amanda McGreal21:21.8River Forest (Trinity)
35.SO Melina Touvannas21:23.3Rockton (Hononegah)
36.SO Ryanne Bronnimann21:26.2Rockton (Hononegah)
37.SO Emily Hennig21:30.4Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
38.SO Emily Poska21:32.2Downers Grove (South)
39.SO Emma Lopez21:33.4Downers Grove (South)
40.SO Peyton Horazy21:33.5Downers Grove (South)
41.SO Kira Skoufos21:36.7Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
42.FR Ryane Engle21:52.3Arlington Heights (Hersey)
43.FR Leora Kurtz21:53.1Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
44.FR Sophia Anast21:54.0Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
45.FR Anne Stine22:00.1Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
46.SO Ally Durkowski22:03.4Bensenville (Fenton)
47.SO Zoey Etheridge22:04.5Downers Grove (North)
48.SO Cassidy Kallas22:05.5Buffalo Grove
49.SO Kalia Davis22:06.3Buffalo Grove
50.FR Elise Knight22:07.9Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
51.FR Maya Wilson22:08.5Downers Grove (South)
52.FR Peyton Myers22:09.9Downers Grove (North)
53.SO Evelyn Allemeier22:10.6Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
54.FR Maggie Fleming22:11.9Downers Grove (North)
55.FR Jenna Pullega22:12.6Buffalo Grove
56.FR Sophie Balsley22:13.8Rockton (Hononegah)
57.SO Brity Daji22:16.2Lombard (Glenbard East)
58.FR Natalie Quinn22:16.7Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
59.FR Tania Miranda22:18.0Bensenville (Fenton)
60.FR Arianna DeLeon22:18.8Downers Grove (South)
61.FR Gabrielle Chen22:19.1Downers Grove (North)
62.FR Anjali Kota22:19.7Downers Grove (South)
63.FR Callie Fletcher22:19.8Downers Grove (North)
64.FR Lucy Scales22:21.5Hoffman Estates (Conant)
65.FR Samantha Matuk22:24.4Bensenville (Fenton)
66.FR Rylee Danley22:25.1Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
67.SO Madolyn Werner22:26.1Downers Grove (South)
68.FR Elise Chranko22:26.6Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
69.FR Kate Adamski22:27.2Arlington Heights (Hersey)
70.FR Marli Kowalski22:29.7Downers Grove (North)
71.FR Alyssa Falco22:33.0Wheaton (St. Francis)
72.FR Leann Ringsrud22:34.8Wheaton (St. Francis)
73.FR Abigail Lofgren22:35.6Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
74.SO Marcelina Mazur22:41.3Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
75.SO Devin DuPilka22:45.6Downers Grove (North)
76.FR Sam Risley22:49.3Rockton (Hononegah)
77.SO Mya Molinsky22:49.6Lombard (Glenbard East)
78.SO Yana Khomits22:49.7Lombard (Glenbard East)
79.SO Araxi Boghossian22:51.8Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
80.SO Serilda McNerney22:52.6Downers Grove (South)
81.SO Kaili Decker22:59.7Palatine (Fremd)
82.SO Taylor Reynolds23:01.7Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
83.FR Meghan Koning23:02.3Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
84.SO Sydney Sherman23:05.9Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
85.FR Sophia Henry23:06.5Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
86.SO Anja Hofmeier23:10.8Vernon Hills
87.FR Yejee Lee23:11.4Palatine (Fremd)
88.FR Allison Tabellione23:11.9Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
89.SO Bella Lapacek23:12.9Downers Grove (South)
90.FR Emily Butz23:14.5Wheaton (St. Francis)
91.FR Laura Murphy23:15.6River Forest (Trinity)
92.SR Ella Miller23:16.7River Forest (Trinity)
93.FR Emma Anderson23:18.6Vernon Hills
94.FR Makena Presson23:19.2Downers Grove (North)
95.SO Josie Humbert23:20.2Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
96.FR Greta Berkhof23:20.8Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
97.FR Lindsay Spear23:23.3Downers Grove (North)
98.FR Camilla Hauser23:23.6Rockton (Hononegah)
99.SO Amanda Lawrence23:24.1Rockton (Hononegah)
100.SO Emily Flores23:26.0Wheeling
101.SO Kaitlyn Wrage23:26.9Rockton (Hononegah)
102.SO Esthela Avitia23:29.0Fox Lake (Grant)
103.FR Sofia Doris23:29.3Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
104.SO Diana Martinez23:30.5Buffalo Grove
105.SO Natalie Cupial23:33.2Downers Grove (North)
106.FR Kate Cesario23:33.5Downers Grove (North)
107.SO Michelle Maldonado23:40.1Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
108.SO Brynn Chambers23:40.4Lombard (Glenbard East)
109.FR Kaylee Goldhagen23:40.9Rockton (Hononegah)
110.FR Kelci Saele23:45.9Roselle (Lake Park)
111.10 Karolina Blando23:46.0Chicago (Taft)
112.SO Ella Boehme23:46.6Vernon Hills
113.SO Bridget McCarthy23:49.9Arlington Heights (Hersey)
114.FR Elizabeth Carlson23:53.7Downers Grove (North)
115.SO Christyna Banks23:55.0Lombard (Glenbard East)
116.SO Ellie Ruszczyk23:58.1Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
117.SO Veronica Wendt23:58.3Vernon Hills
118.FR Evelyn Engblade24:01.2Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
119.SO Marisol Orozco24:05.8Wheeling
120.SO Crista Mathers24:06.3Vernon Hills
121.FR Shannon Kaleta24:08.8Palatine (Fremd)
122.SO Hope Jo24:11.1Hoffman Estates (Conant)
123.FR Emily Price24:11.3Palatine (Fremd)
124.FR Nishika Girish24:12.8Palatine (Fremd)
125.SO Anika Bansal24:17.2Palatine (Fremd)
126.SO Angela Lopez24:19.9River Forest (Trinity)
127.10 Isabelle Nelson24:21.2Chicago (Taft)
128.FR Lydia Grabske24:22.6Arlington Heights (Hersey)
129.SO Issy Felman24:25.2Arlington Heights (Hersey)
130.SO Anishi Desai24:26.8Palatine (Fremd)
131.SO Emily Lyszkiewicz24:27.7Hoffman Estates (Conant)
132.FR Madeline Fleming24:30.4Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
133.SO Reina Itai24:31.2Roselle (Lake Park)
134.FR Maya Guerriero24:31.5Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
135.SO Kait Suarez24:32.1Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
136.FR Aimee Antuna24:34.3Hoffman Estates (Conant)
137.FR Sydney Dannenbring24:37.7Palatine (Fremd)
138.FR Allegra Chapp24:40.1Hoffman Estates (Conant)
139.SO Elisabeth Mooney24:42.6Downers Grove (North)
140.SO Claudia Knickrehm24:50.0Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
141.SO Samantha Smith24:50.5Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
142.SO Alejandra Diaz24:52.5Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
143.FR Morgan Udvance24:53.3Vernon Hills
144.10 Madelyn Youngren24:56.4Chicago (Taft)
145.SO Ella Stevenson24:57.3Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
146.FR Lauren Ruan25:10.5Wheeling
147.SO Kylie Spytek25:17.3Vernon Hills
148.FR Katie Baker25:30.0Downers Grove (North)
149.FR Grace Winkelhake25:37.8Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
150.FR Isabella Zang25:39.9Roselle (Lake Park)
151.SO Aliza Moffat25:40.9Hoffman Estates (Conant)
152.SO Katherine Galiano25:41.9Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
153.SO Macy Stanislaw25:44.3Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
154.SO Izzy Naling25:46.1Wheaton (St. Francis)
155.SO Lily Dodgers25:47.3Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
156.SO Iskra Shtereva25:47.3Buffalo Grove
157.FR Ynez Toth25:48.3Lombard (Glenbard East)
158.SO Daniella Chihuahua25:49.4Wheeling
159.SO Jilda Arcos25:51.2Wheeling
160.FR Rowan Dujule25:51.6Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
161.SO Roxana Musat25:53.5Buffalo Grove
163.FR Jenely Desiderio26:01.3Bensenville (Fenton)
162.SO Ava Nichols26:01.3Downers Grove (South)
164.SO Ada Gilca26:06.3Buffalo Grove
165.SO Summer Kruk26:07.4Downers Grove (South)
166.SO Nuha Husseini26:10.2Hoffman Estates (Conant)
167.FR Libby Culver26:13.8Wheaton (St. Francis)
168.FR Autumn Mix26:19.5Hoffman Estates (Conant)
169.JR Livia Nitsche26:21.5Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
170.FR Alexandria Blankenship26:23.0Roselle (Lake Park)
171.FR Jocelyn Trejo26:24.4Downers Grove (North)
172.9 Vanessa Cloherty26:24.8Chicago (Taft)
173.SO Audrey Bezella26:27.1Hoffman Estates (Conant)
174.SO Abigail Streff26:27.7Downers Grove (North)
175.SO Julia Morelli26:28.6River Forest (Trinity)
176.SO Ziclaly Marquez26:29.8Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
177.FR Lilli Extrom26:30.4Hoffman Estates (Conant)
178.SO Gianna Cascella26:34.2Arlington Heights (Hersey)
179.SO Marissa Santana26:43.7Hoffman Estates (Conant)
180.FR Alivia Foley26:45.9Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
181.SO Leslie Giles26:46.0Wheeling
182.SO Patrycja Karpiesiuk26:53.3Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
183.SO Fatima Jimenez26:59.4Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
184.SO Riya Gandhi27:01.5Hoffman Estates (Conant)
185.SO Sarah Ball27:04.7Lombard (Glenbard East)
186.SO Estrella Alemandras27:11.1Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
187.SO Selena Mercado27:12.7Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
188.FR Iva Scekic27:15.7Buffalo Grove
189.FR Kate Sear27:16.6Vernon Hills
190.SO Sophie Straughan27:19.8Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
191.9 Lucy Cunningham27:28.8Chicago (Taft)
192.SO Zynai Hernandez27:31.7Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
193.FR Maeve Lundt27:32.5River Forest (Trinity)
194.FR Kaitlyn Griffith27:34.6Lombard (Glenbard East)
195.FR Sophia Johnson27:40.1Roselle (Lake Park)
196.9 Phoebe Tozer27:40.2Chicago (Taft)
197.FR Machi Watanabe27:46.9Palatine (Fremd)
198.SO Alexa Toledo27:52.7Bensenville (Fenton)
199.FR Ana Gomez-Salazar27:54.9Palatine (Fremd)
200.FR Ella Ward27:56.4Palatine (Fremd)
202.SO Lily Watson28:00.6Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
201.FR Justyna Szkaradek28:00.6Roselle (Lake Park)
203.SO Mariana Tellez28:05.5Fox Lake (Grant)
204.FR Janeli Cruz28:06.4Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
205.SO Alyssa Grzesiak28:13.0Vernon Hills
206.SO Emma Weishaar28:13.9Roselle (Lake Park)
207.SO Jacquelyn Han28:19.5Vernon Hills
208.SO Julia Martin28:24.1Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
209.SO Paige Mack28:27.6Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
210.SO Colleen Ponicki28:30.2Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
211.FR Esmeralda Bucio28:33.3Addison (A. Trail)
212.SO Meghan Murphy28:34.3Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
213.SO Rhea Boghossian28:38.2Palatine (Fremd)
214.FR Maya Andrews28:53.2Arlington Heights (Hersey)
215.FR Cecilia Lynch28:59.6Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
216.FR Claire Vozas29:04.3Palatine (Fremd)
217.FR Melanie Aguirre29:07.6Lombard (Glenbard East)
218.SO Noelia Vazquez29:11.1Bensenville (Fenton)
219.FR Sophia Zanardo29:24.3Palatine (Fremd)
220.SO Jess Torres29:35.7Palatine (Fremd)
221.SO Bianca Villanueva29:53.1Hoffman Estates (Conant)
222.10 Lauren Barjami29:54.2Chicago (Taft)
223.SO Camila Montelongo29:55.1Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
224.9 Kaya Jarzyna29:59.2Chicago (Taft)
225.FR Alishbah Wakeel30:02.7Roselle (Lake Park)
226.SO Ayanna Townsend30:08.6Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
227.SO Emma Valladares30:32.8Roselle (Lake Park)
228.FR Adriana Olaguez30:37.3Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
229.FR Annette Lee30:51.3Hoffman Estates (Conant)
230.SO Jessica McHugh31:00.5Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
231.SO Haily Salgado31:29.4Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
232.FR Elli Yoshimura31:46.0Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
233.FR Jessica Orozco31:56.0Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
234.FR Vanessa Montes31:57.8Addison (A. Trail)
235.FR Celia Colucci32:15.7Downers Grove (North)
236.FR Cecilia White32:40.8Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
237.FR Margo Lundeen32:53.8Roselle (Lake Park)
238.FR Citlali Torres33:02.7Downers Grove (South)
239.FR Nely Zavala33:18.5Addison (A. Trail)
240.10 Ruby Carbajal33:47.0Chicago (Taft)
241.FR Jasmyn Muniz34:01.0Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
242.FR Elanor Huber34:09.2Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
243.FR Ava Porter34:20.1Downers Grove (South)
244.FR Joanna Cruz34:26.3Addison (A. Trail)
245.FR Julia Arnold34:38.4Downers Grove (North)
246.9 Margaret Ryan35:01.2Chicago (Taft)
247.SO Lesley Garcia35:16.4Addison (A. Trail)
248.FR Carly De Leon35:22.8Vernon Hills
249.FR Alejandra Guzman Uvera35:24.3Vernon Hills
250.SO Emily Rivera35:25.6Addison (A. Trail)
251.FR Lesly Ramirez35:32.4Addison (A. Trail)

3 Miles Junior Varsity

Official Team Scores
1.Downers Grove (South)50
2.Downers Grove (North)63
3.Hersey91
4.Mt. Prospect (Prospect)119
5.Oak Park-River Forest125
6.Palatine (Fremd)146
7.Vernon Hills162
8.Lombard (Glenbard East)191
9.Wheaton Academy199
10.Hononegah287
11.Wheaton (St. Francis)306
12.Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)364
13.Trinity (River Forest)394
14.Chicago (Taft)413
15.Chicago (Senn)417
16.Wheeling430
17.Fenton533

1.SR Lia Skoufos20:33.4Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
2.JR Sophianne Loh20:46.6Arlington Heights (Hersey)
3.JR Ria Patel20:50.8Downers Grove (South)
4.JR Grace Anzaldi21:15.9Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
5.SR Rebecca Maniskas21:37.5Downers Grove (North)
6.JR Madison Wies21:45.4Downers Grove (South)
7.SR Aubrey Hasley21:49.0Arlington Heights (Hersey)
8.SR Sydney Gaspari21:49.5Downers Grove (South)
9.SR Audrey Klink21:50.0Palatine (Fremd)
10.SR Victoria Miller21:51.0Downers Grove (North)
11.JR Saskia Krebbers21:52.0Downers Grove (South)
12.JR Hannah Schultz21:52.1Downers Grove (North)
13.SR Lily Blase21:52.5Vernon Hills
14.JR Sofia Orozco22:00.5Lombard (Glenbard East)
15.JR Lillian Johnson22:02.6Downers Grove (North)
16.SR Michelle Weber22:04.8Arlington Heights (Hersey)
17.SR Allison Zakula22:12.6Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
18.SO Emma Vega22:12.7West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
19.JR Gwendolyn Wolski22:13.3Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
20.JR Sara Nolting22:13.4Palatine (Fremd)
21.JR Alexa McCartney22:17.7Downers Grove (North)
22.JR Olivia Meyer22:20.8Downers Grove (South)
23.JR Meghan Stapleton22:26.4Downers Grove (South)
24.JR Maja Metcalf22:37.2Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
25.SR Maddi Bronnimann22:38.6Rockton (Hononegah)
26.JR Laine Hackman22:52.1Arlington Heights (Hersey)
27.JR Ronni Barto22:55.8Palatine (Fremd)
28.SR Sarah Hindmand22:57.5Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
29.JR Itzel Ocampo23:05.3Vernon Hills
30.JR Alyssa Gaski23:10.0Lombard (Glenbard East)
31.SR Regina Kim23:14.4Palatine (Fremd)
32.SR Brynn Ziemke23:16.0Vernon Hills
33.JR Maya Scheck23:17.9Downers Grove (South)
34.JR Brynn Tran23:29.3Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
35.SR Anna Andryushchenko23:31.9Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
36.JR Sarah Jane Lister23:34.1West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
37.SR Sophie Pieta23:42.0Lombard (Glenbard East)
38.SR Kate Roberson23:42.6Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
39.JR Liberty Soelberg23:43.2Downers Grove (North)
40.JR Zoe Kobeski23:48.0Arlington Heights (Hersey)
41.SR Gabby Arribas23:49.3Vernon Hills
42.SR Annie Wagner23:53.2Wheaton (St. Francis)
43.SR Grace Wilson23:55.9Downers Grove (South)
44.SR Ilina Zavalova24:00.3Arlington Heights (Hersey)
45.JR Molly Gibbs24:05.3Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
46.SR Grace Mulligan24:08.5Downers Grove (North)
47.SR Gigi Jones24:09.4West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
48.JR Kassie Woolard24:10.9Vernon Hills
49.SR Sarahi Garcia24:13.6Wheaton (St. Francis)
50.JR Morgan Mead24:14.8West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
51.SR Hailey Grubich24:15.6Downers Grove (North)
52.SO Sophia Martinez24:18.7West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
53.JR Ava Tarara24:23.9Rockton (Hononegah)
54.JR Madison Ziemer24:31.2Lombard (Glenbard East)
55.JR Elena Lynch24:35.0Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
56.JR Maddie Duitsman24:38.1Downers Grove (South)
57.JR Maria Castelan24:43.0Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
58.12 Zoe Nicklas24:43.3Chicago (Taft)
59.SO Belinda Lopez24:43.5Arlington Heights (Hersey)
60.SR Kayla Smith24:44.5Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
61.JR Josie Andrews24:45.2Lombard (Glenbard East)
62.SR Mackenzie Bailey24:46.0Arlington Heights (Hersey)
63.SR Morgan Peddle24:53.1Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
65.JR Katherine McKernin24:59.6Palatine (Fremd)
64.JR Amelia Kitrys24:59.6Arlington Heights (Hersey)
66.JR Andrea Novaria25:07.0West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
67.JR Chaemin Kim25:07.8Vernon Hills
68.SR Gabriela Sauer25:09.9Downers Grove (North)
69.SO Ella Davis25:11.0Wheaton (St. Francis)
70.SO Ariel Aarvig25:13.3Rockton (Hononegah)
71.JR Berenice Garcia25:13.6Chicago (Senn)
72.JR Kaylin Corotis25:14.3Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
73.JR Riya Verma25:16.6Vernon Hills
74.JR Jackie Medina25:17.8Wheeling
75.JR Celeste Ortiz25:18.8River Forest (Trinity)
76.SR Maya Rettig25:18.9Hoffman Estates (Conant)
77.JR Mary Faith Murray25:19.8Wheaton (St. Francis)
78.SR Jasmine Castillo25:23.1Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
79.SR Krisha Jivani25:29.3Hoffman Estates (Conant)
81.JR Elisa Yu25:35.8Hoffman Estates (Conant)
80.SR Emily Singer25:35.8Vernon Hills
82.SR Molly Smith25:37.7Downers Grove (North)
83.SR Samantha Chin25:38.5Vernon Hills
84.SR Abby Brown25:39.0Vernon Hills
85.SR Sarah Makoui25:39.1Lombard (Glenbard East)
86.SR Alexis Weiner25:39.7Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
87.JR Ava Brennan25:40.5Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
88.FR Ava Truitt25:40.9Rockton (Hononegah)
89.SR Alex Alanis25:44.5Chicago (Senn)
90.SR Angelica Rivera25:44.6River Forest (Trinity)
91.JR Katie Benito25:45.1Vernon Hills
92.JR Cynthia Sifuentes25:48.0Vernon Hills
93.JR Allie Petkova25:48.2Downers Grove (North)
94.SR Rocky Rodriguez25:48.4Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
95.JR Annaliese Baker25:48.6Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
96.SR Julieta Rodarte25:48.7Vernon Hills
97.SR Janae Small25:51.4Downers Grove (North)
98.JR America Munoz25:55.1Wheeling
99.SO Audra Wishop25:56.4Rockton (Hononegah)
100.SR Alexandra Morelli26:00.3River Forest (Trinity)
101.12 Shannon Tierney26:00.5Chicago (Taft)
102.JR Paige Braun26:01.5Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
103.SR Alexis Bottalico26:05.7Fox Lake (Grant)
104.12 Malin Frankfurth26:10.8Chicago (Taft)
105.SR Abigail Arce26:14.3Buffalo Grove
106.JR Katherine Park26:14.7Palatine (Fremd)
107.SR Hayley Myers26:19.7West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
108.SR Meril Simeonova26:27.9Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
109.JR Yesenia Rodriguez26:30.7Hillside (Proviso West)
110.JR Yureni Roman26:33.1Wheeling
111.SO Lisa Thomas26:34.0Buffalo Grove
112.JR Lily Vincent26:35.7Downers Grove (South)
113.SR Jessica Gamboa26:39.1Hillside (Proviso West)
114.JR Claire Cannady26:40.8Rockton (Hononegah)
115.JR Phoebe Olszowka26:42.5Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
116.FR Riley Miller26:43.2West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
117.SO Arianna Larocco26:49.4River Forest (Trinity)
118.JR Coco Zhang26:50.0Wheaton (St. Francis)
119.JR Halle Harris26:53.5West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
120.JR Georgia Diamond26:58.4Buffalo Grove
121.JR Bianka Kurcina26:59.7Downers Grove (South)
122.JR Selena Johnson27:04.0Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
123.JR Kareena Agni27:10.6Palatine (Fremd)
124.JR Maria-Angeline Dragotta27:12.5Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
125.JR Emma Keneipp27:21.2Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
126.SR Samantha Gonzaga27:21.5Arlington Heights (Hersey)
127.JR Mia Silva27:22.8Chicago (Senn)
128.SR Deanna Bohrer27:29.7Palatine (Fremd)
129.JR Margaret Krupp27:29.9Palatine (Fremd)
130.SR Emily Chernich27:29.9Palatine (Fremd)
131.FR Haley Oberst27:31.2Rockton (Hononegah)
132.JR Fatima Lima27:43.2Park Ridge (Maine East)
133.SR Kylie Bunning27:50.8Vernon Hills
134.JR Evelyn Cerny27:58.3Arlington Heights (Hersey)
135.SO Linda Parker28:01.8River Forest (Trinity)
136.SR Olivia Sweeney28:07.4Vernon Hills
137.SO Elisa Brito28:11.3Chicago (Senn)
138.JR Lesly Guzman-Uvera28:17.7Vernon Hills
139.SR Rosy Mejia28:19.6Lombard (Glenbard East)
140.SR Giselle Garcia28:21.2Park Ridge (Maine East)
141.JR Ashley Alatorre28:24.4Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
142.JR Cheyenne Koeppen28:30.3Lombard (Glenbard East)
143.SO Olivia Bergeron28:34.9Rockton (Hononegah)
144.JR Leen Abounayef28:36.1Vernon Hills
145.JR Jessica Perez28:37.0Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
146.JR Simone Eby28:41.1Lombard (Glenbard East)
147.SO Alemi Rivera28:45.4River Forest (Trinity)
148.SR Kylin Adap28:46.9Park Ridge (Maine East)
149.SR Shreanna Powell28:47.4West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
150.SR Alyssa Bennett28:52.7River Forest (Trinity)
151.11 Celeste Pedroza28:53.6Chicago (Taft)
152.10 Eno Kloster28:54.1Chicago (Senn)
153.SR Annika Oliver28:54.4Chicago (Senn)
154.JR Angelika Poroznik28:56.4Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
155.SR Lila Prochotsky29:00.2Vernon Hills
156.SR Gabriela Salerno29:11.2West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
157.FR Azariah Evans29:12.8Hillside (Proviso West)
158.JR Diana Ibarra29:18.5Addison (A. Trail)
159.JR Emma Demas29:20.1Vernon Hills
160.SR Abby Preciado29:22.4Addison (A. Trail)
161.SR Stephanie Alvarado29:23.2Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
162.SR Melanie Arroyo29:34.8Vernon Hills
163.JR Melony Vargas29:38.1Wheeling
164.JR Danhelly Melchor29:39.1Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
165.FR Reagan Dakins29:44.4Bensenville (Fenton)
166.JR Emmy Woodrow29:52.8Vernon Hills
167.JR Yasmine Khan29:56.4Downers Grove (South)
168.JR Emily Ovando30:13.8River Forest (Trinity)
169.12 Keara Kayat30:22.4Chicago (Taft)
170.SR Fatena Alhamud30:34.8Chicago (Senn)
171.SR Poltorak Angelica30:46.5Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
172.JR Colleen Stumbris31:06.1River Forest (Trinity)
173.JR Emilia Principato31:06.5River Forest (Trinity)
174.SR Sue Hahnel31:23.7Palatine (Fremd)
175.SO Natalie Drane31:26.4Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
176.JR Amber Samee-Akhtar31:27.1Park Ridge (Maine East)
177.SO Mariana Mejia31:29.5River Forest (Trinity)
178.JR Ashley Benitez31:31.1Wheeling
179.SR Penaflor Jaylee31:39.0Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
180.SR JulAnne Reynoso31:41.4Chicago (Senn)
181.FR Martina Jessogne31:43.1River Forest (Trinity)
182.SO Aaliyah Gregorio32:00.0Chicago (Senn)
183.SR Margaret Quilapio32:33.6Bensenville (Fenton)
184.SR Journey Manuel32:42.2Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
185.SR Melody Aragon33:04.1Addison (A. Trail)
186.SR Carina Huerta33:11.9River Forest (Trinity)
187.SR Mejia Mitzy33:24.5Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
188.FR Kayla Gutierrez33:42.3Bensenville (Fenton)
189.JR Elise Pope34:28.2Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
190.SR Vipalin Morelli35:03.7River Forest (Trinity)
191.SR Joanna Toledo35:51.0Bensenville (Fenton)
192.SR Lesly Hernandez35:57.0Wheeling
193.SR Lorena Mora36:19.4River Forest (Trinity)
194.FR Kelly Gutierrez36:42.7Bensenville (Fenton)
195.SO Chloe Calkins37:04.6River Forest (Trinity)
196.JR olivia Odumosu37:13.4Lombard (Glenbard East)
197.FR Grace Dapat37:27.7Chicago (Senn)
198.SR Arianna Lebab37:39.6River Forest (Trinity)
199.SR Jennifer Sanchez40:26.5Chicago (Senn)

3 Miles Varsity

Official Team Scores
1.Downers Grove (South)42
2.Vernon Hills104
3.Palatine (Fremd)119
4.Oak Park-River Forest121
5.Hersey146
6.Downers Grove (North)176
7.Mt. Prospect (Prospect)185
8.Hononegah218
9.Fox Lake (Grant)230
10.Elmhurst (IC Catholic)296
11.Wheeling340
12.Chicago (Taft)358
13.Wheaton (St. Francis)368
14.Wheaton Academy428
15.Lombard (Glenbard East)437
16.Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)461
17.Trinity (River Forest)461
18.Conant462
19.Addison Trail477
20.Fenton580

1.SO Aly Negovetich17:32.1Fox Lake (Grant)
2.FR Rose Sheridan17:52.7Vernon Hills
3.SR Emme Beaupre18:00.4Palatine (Fremd)
4.SR Brenna Cohoon18:01.2Downers Grove (South)
5.SO Sophia McNerney18:10.0Downers Grove (South)
6.SR Erin Reidy18:22.9Downers Grove (South)
7.JR Melissa Jachim18:25.7Downers Grove (North)
8.SO Audrey Ginsberg18:28.2Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
9.SO Josephine Welin18:28.3Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
10.FR Reina Hill18:38.2Vernon Hills
11.SO Alex Spang18:38.8Downers Grove (South)
12.SO Carly Manchester18:38.9Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
13.JR Nora Wollen18:46.0Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
14.12 Sydney Partyka18:52.7Chicago (Taft)
15.SO Emma Wakefield18:55.5Vernon Hills
16.SR Kennedy Warden18:55.7Downers Grove (South)
17.JR Annika Erickson19:00.1Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
18.JR Jane Stefaniak19:06.6Arlington Heights (Hersey)
19.SO Kelsey Casella19:06.9Downers Grove (South)
20.SR Julia Finegan19:07.4Palatine (Fremd)
21.SR Hannah Kersemeier19:07.7Arlington Heights (Hersey)
22.FR Brenda Torres19:08.8Wheeling
23.JR Viviana Sanfilippo19:15.2Addison (A. Trail)
24.JR Lauren Johnston19:22.4Rockton (Hononegah)
25.SO Kennedy Calcagno19:23.0Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
26.SR Emma Odle19:24.9Palatine (Fremd)
27.JR Parker Hulen19:26.3Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
28.JR Rebecca Diddia19:29.6Downers Grove (South)
29.SO Hailey Henry19:35.0Rockton (Hononegah)
30.SR Carly Sear19:35.7Vernon Hills
31.SR Katie Fredian19:38.0Arlington Heights (Hersey)
32.SR Erin Barton19:38.1Arlington Heights (Hersey)
33.SR Drue Polka19:41.8Fox Lake (Grant)
34.SR Julia LaDuke19:44.4Palatine (Fremd)
35.SR Audrey Lewis19:47.8Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
36.SR Rebecca Markham19:48.4Palatine (Fremd)
37.SR Jana Casey19:48.7Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
38.SR Marisa Ban19:50.7Palatine (Fremd)
39.FR Indigo Sterud19:52.9Rockton (Hononegah)
40.SR Eva Bednard19:53.7Downers Grove (North)
41.FR Claire Pyne19:54.9Downers Grove (North)
42.JR Annie Bieda19:57.8Downers Grove (North)
43.JR Reese Lettow19:59.8Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
44.SR Erin Moran20:00.1Arlington Heights (Hersey)
45.JR Baron Maggie Rose20:00.3Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
46.FR Ava Geiger20:02.3Downers Grove (North)
47.FR Anna Todd20:05.1Vernon Hills
48.JR Norah Odle20:11.1Palatine (Fremd)
49.JR Kate Foley20:11.2River Forest (Trinity)
50.SO Madeline Andelbradt20:21.1Wheaton (St. Francis)
51.JR Rylan Gaspar20:24.5Downers Grove (North)
52.JR Jasmine Bautista20:26.8Wheeling
53.FR Brianna Osmon20:30.1Fox Lake (Grant)
54.JR Katie O'Brien20:30.4Arlington Heights (Hersey)
55.FR Rachel Ackerman20:31.7Vernon Hills
56.JR Frankie Chaidez20:34.8Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
57.SR Emily Hubbard20:38.7Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
58.SO Stephanie Dominguez20:40.6Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
59.SO CJ Leuck20:44.1Vernon Hills
60.JR Paige Runkle20:46.6Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
61.JR Victoria Jezioro20:47.0Arlington Heights (Hersey)
62.JR Izzy Henry20:52.7Rockton (Hononegah)
63.SR Lauren Egan20:54.1Downers Grove (North)
64.SR Hannah Pickard20:54.9Rockton (Hononegah)
65.SO Laura Bishop20:55.7Fox Lake (Grant)
66.JR Jubilee Rukin20:56.4Rockton (Hononegah)
67.SR Megan Peterson21:03.0Rockton (Hononegah)
68.11 Ella Chambers21:04.2Chicago (Taft)
69.SR Gabriella Piagari21:07.4Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
70.JR Minnie Rolston21:08.3Wheaton (St. Francis)
71.JR Sylvia Ritzler21:13.7River Forest (Trinity)
72.11 Estefania Pena21:13.8Chicago (Taft)
73.JR Gabby Hernandez21:14.8Wheaton (St. Francis)
74.SO Madelyn Ford21:18.8Addison (A. Trail)
75.JR Elena Barbaric21:22.3Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
76.SR Emily Anderson21:23.7Lombard (Glenbard East)
77.JR Sarah VanderKlok21:28.9West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
78.SR Taylor Bushman21:31.6Fox Lake (Grant)
79.SR Gracie Palomo21:35.1Hoffman Estates (Conant)
80.SR Alya Rangel21:36.1Fox Lake (Grant)
81.SR Allyson Griffith21:36.7Lombard (Glenbard East)
82.SO Brianna Ruiz21:36.7Wheeling
83.SR Clare Kolker21:38.5Wheaton (St. Francis)
84.JR Kelly Bickhart21:42.7West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
85.JR Nicole Virzi21:43.4Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
86.SR Hannah Krause21:46.6Lombard (Glenbard East)
87.JR Parveen Mundi21:50.9Hoffman Estates (Conant)
88.SR Anna Jerdee21:57.0West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
89.FR Jade Benavides21:57.3Roselle (Lake Park)
90.SO Lily Lebo21:59.6West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
91.SR Kaylin Hellyer21:59.9Buffalo Grove
92.JR Amy Alexander22:03.5West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
93.SR Lauren Mack22:03.8Roselle (Lake Park)
94.SO Melanie Kehr22:05.7Wheeling
95.SR Casey De La Cruz22:06.0Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
96.SO Leah Gaul22:06.9Wheaton (St. Francis)
97.SO Jessica Avalos22:07.2Wheeling
98.JR Alyssa Wong22:09.8Hoffman Estates (Conant)
99.JR Alyssa Valle22:13.0Park Ridge (Maine East)
100.SO Jillian Grabowski22:24.8Hoffman Estates (Conant)
101.JR Sonja Wise22:29.2Lombard (Glenbard East)
102.SR JoJo Desir22:31.0Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
103.SR Laura DeLatorre22:31.6Lombard (Glenbard East)
104.12 Marie Keating22:34.8Chicago (Taft)
105.SR Lydia Garrett22:38.1West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
106.SR Destiny Garcia22:38.4Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
107.JR Elisabeth Johnson22:40.1Roselle (Lake Park)
108.FR Hayden James22:41.6Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
109.JR Maritza Dominguez22:44.5Buffalo Grove
110.JR Alia Johnson22:46.1Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
111.SO Jillianne Legaspi22:49.8Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
112.JR Audrey Benitez22:50.9Bensenville (Fenton)
113.10 Stacy Markopoulos22:56.0Chicago (Taft)
114.SR Julianna Cruz23:03.3Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
115.JR Calli Bessemer23:06.8Hoffman Estates (Conant)
116.11 Annalise Hankins23:09.3Chicago (Taft)
117.SO Mariah Fontanez23:09.6Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
118.SO Alize Earnest23:11.4Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
119.JR Guadalupe Honorato23:23.5Bensenville (Fenton)
120.JR Annabel Halloran23:25.3River Forest (Trinity)
121.9 Keira Fitzgerald23:29.5Chicago (Taft)
122.SR Nadia Gonzalez23:35.8River Forest (Trinity)
123.JR Mary Jacobs24:23.7River Forest (Trinity)
124.SR Priscilla Romero24:27.1Park Ridge (Maine East)
125.JR Larissa Cano24:28.7River Forest (Trinity)
126.SR Elia Roys24:30.3West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
127.SR Valeria Fuentes24:33.6River Forest (Trinity)
128.SO Carolina Rosas24:34.3Bensenville (Fenton)
129.JR Gillian Muniz24:35.8Wheaton (St. Francis)
130.FR Madelyn Virzi24:40.7Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
131.JR Lissette Hernandez25:27.6Bensenville (Fenton)
132.FR Liz Closterides25:42.6Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
133.JR Amy Czauderna25:53.2Bensenville (Fenton)
134.FR Ximena Juarez25:58.0Addison (A. Trail)
135.SO Kathleen McGinnis26:23.0Park Ridge (Maine East)
136.JR Angelika Gasior26:43.9Bensenville (Fenton)
137.JR Vanessa Kilian26:53.2Roselle (Lake Park)
138.JR Jade Campos27:23.4Addison (A. Trail)
139.SR Melanie Chalko27:29.6Park Ridge (Maine East)
140.JR Jina Patel28:24.1Addison (A. Trail)
141.JR Stephanie Arreguin30:10.8Addison (A. Trail)