-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Crystal Lake South Invitational

HS

Official Sat, Sep 7, 2019 Sep 7, 2019Veterans Acres


Mens 5,000 Meters Varsity


1.SrWill Kelly16:12.6Glenview (Glenbrook South)
2.SrAustin Adams16:20.1Maple Park (Kaneland)
3.SrRyan Jones16:31.9Woodstock (Marian)
4.SrDaniel Occhipinti16:39.0Maple Park (Kaneland)
5.SrMaxum Caesar16:45.0Cary (C.-Grove)
6.SrWill Houser16:49.1Glenview (Glenbrook South)
7.JrPeter Walsdorf17:00.1Woodstock (Marian)
8.JrIsaiah Dallal17:08.5Maple Park (Kaneland)
9.JrStephen Barretto17:09.0Rolling Meadows
10.SrJack Martin17:11.2Rolling Meadows
11.SoBrian Hiltebrand17:12.6Glenview (Glenbrook South)
12.SrEthan Walker17:17.4Maple Park (Kaneland)
13.SrJacob Johnson Wright17:20.3Rolling Meadows
14.SrJames Kurtzweil17:21.5Glenview (Glenbrook South)
15.SoIan Barnes17:22.7Cary (C.-Grove)
16.JrAlex Picchi17:24.8Crystal Lake (South)
17.SrEthan Neal17:36.0Maple Park (Kaneland)
18.SrJack Wolski17:36.8Palatine (Fremd)
19.SrBen Durbala17:45.1Maple Park (Kaneland)
20.SrChristopher Davis17:50.8Crystal Lake (South)
21.SrMax Wizgird17:52.3Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
22.JrNoah Munoz17:57.2Elgin (H.S.)
23.SrDhruv Purohit17:58.0Palatine (Fremd)
24.JrAidan Schleutermann17:58.8Woodstock (H.S.)
25.JrJack Hansen17:59.2Woodstock (H.S.)
26.SrJose Castillo18:02.6Rolling Meadows
27.SrThomas Novak18:08.6Palatine (Fremd)
28.JrAnish Pokharkar18:10.5Palatine (Fremd)
29.SrJaret Godinez18:13.3Elgin (H.S.)
30.JrAaron Lodwig18:14.5Maple Park (Kaneland)
31.SrDaniel Berkebile18:14.6Woodstock (H.S.)
32.JrEmiliano Mendoza18:20.5Streamwood
33.JrDaniel Montoya18:21.6Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
34.SoNolan Allen18:24.8Maple Park (Kaneland)
35.SrSeth Nosek18:26.9Maple Park (Kaneland)
36.JrGarrett Czajkowski18:30.0Crystal Lake (South)
37.JrCody Slutzky18:35.1Glenview (Glenbrook South)
38.SrWade Herrera18:36.9Glenview (Glenbrook South)
39.JrJeet Pote18:41.6Palatine (Fremd)
40.SoJames Grant18:42.5Cary (C.-Grove)
41.SrZander Casis18:44.3Belvidere (North)
42.SrJohn Bresnahan18:48.7Glenview (Glenbrook South)
43.SoSteven Austin18:48.9Harvard
44.JrJames Scott18:49.4Glenview (Glenbrook South)
45.JrMrugesh Thakor18:52.3Glenview (Glenbrook South)
46.JrJosiah McLean18:55.9West Chicago (H.S.)
47.JrAndrew Ardon18:57.4Johnsburg
48.JrMatt Finkel18:58.6Glenview (Glenbrook South)
49.JrConnor Humphreys18:59.0Elgin (H.S.)
50.JrParker Malone19:04.8Maple Park (Kaneland)
51.SrKevin Lui19:05.5Palatine (Fremd)
52.JrJosh Diersen19:07.8Crystal Lake (South)
53.JrLogan Hagmann19:09.4Woodstock (H.S.)
54.JrAiden Miller19:10.6Wauconda
55.SrJustin Wilde19:13.5McHenry
56.SrLuiz Guzman19:15.4West Chicago (H.S.)
57.SrGabe Waz19:17.1Crystal Lake (South)
58.JrCaleb Reed19:20.7Palatine (Fremd)
59.SrSteve Brown19:21.8Belvidere (North)
60.JrJosh Martinez19:22.7Belvidere (North)
61.SrAdam Caesar19:22.8Cary (C.-Grove)
62.JrJose Castro19:25.0Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
63.SrAiden Massman19:27.9Belvidere (North)
64.JrCristian Rodriguez19:32.9Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
65.JrPreston Davidson19:33.1Glenview (Glenbrook South)
66.JrKai Keene19:33.2Wauconda
67.JrJack Lyons19:36.9Crystal Lake (South)
68.SrJames Murphy19:38.6Belvidere (North)
69.SrJulian Anselmo19:39.7Elgin (H.S.)
70.SrBrayden Singer19:39.8McHenry
71.SrJake Letmanski19:41.9McHenry
72.SrWill Puls19:48.8McHenry
73.JrAlex Sanchez19:49.7Rolling Meadows
74.SrParker Zancho19:50.3McHenry
75.SrEric Christensen19:54.8Cary (C.-Grove)
76.SoDominic Garrard19:55.5Cary (C.-Grove)
77.SrWill Finucane19:56.4Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
78.SrJJ Lich19:57.6Harvard
79.SrAngelo Butcher19:59.4Elgin (Larkin)
80.JrDylan Siena19:59.8Palatine (Fremd)
81.JrCarter Adams20:00.3Glenview (Glenbrook South)
82.JrBrad Wizceb20:01.1Johnsburg
83.JrKT Siversten20:01.9Crystal Lake (South)
84.JrNate Puls20:04.4McHenry
85.JrChristopher Fountain20:04.7Maple Park (Kaneland)
86.JrCasjen Riedell20:07.5Wauconda
87.SrThomas Han20:07.6Palatine (Fremd)
88.SrAndrew Pascente20:10.3Woodstock (Marian)
89.SrTitus Simpson20:11.7Cary (C.-Grove)
90.JrKevin Villa20:14.9Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
91.JrChris Diaz20:16.8Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
92.JrAidan Gillespie20:17.3Lake Villa (Lakes)
93.JrIsmael Ramirez20:18.0Elgin (H.S.)
94.JrKrish Shah20:20.4Elgin (H.S.)
95.JrSolomon Foley20:20.7Belvidere (North)
96.SrMarcus Ramos20:21.3Maple Park (Kaneland)
97.SrLucas Ziegler20:22.7Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
98.FrAnthony Zamudio20:23.7Cary (C.-Grove)
99.JrMatthew Jasinski20:25.3Wauconda
100.JrMichael O'Keeffe20:25.8Rolling Meadows
101.SrNoah Anderson20:28.9Belvidere (North)
102.SrGavin Lobbins20:30.3McHenry
103.SrOmar Sanchez20:31.0Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
104.SrMatthew Helminski20:37.0Rolling Meadows
105.JrWill Wickersty20:38.0Crystal Lake (South)
106.SrGiovanni Mendoza20:39.0Belvidere (North)
107.JrJack Malone20:41.1Palatine (Fremd)
108.JrKaleb Berger20:42.5Elgin (H.S.)
109.SoJose Briseno20:43.5Cary (C.-Grove)
110.JrAlex Goto20:45.1Elgin (Larkin)
111.JrEthan Rische20:45.2Cary (C.-Grove)
112.JrDavid Moreno20:46.1West Chicago (H.S.)
113.JrGrady Germann20:46.1Johnsburg
114.SrBrandon Munoz20:46.7Streamwood
115.JrRyan Nguyen20:46.7West Chicago (H.S.)
116.SrZander Hodzic20:47.2Belvidere (North)
117.JrCaleb Shade20:47.5West Chicago (H.S.)
118.SrGeorge Boutot21:01.4Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
119.JrPatrick Jenkins21:03.1Wauconda
120.SrKenneth Gonzales21:06.2McHenry
121.SrTheo Gikas21:08.3Glenview (Glenbrook South)
122.FrOwen Galicia21:09.4Cary (C.-Grove)
123.JrPeter Wallis21:10.2Cary (C.-Grove)
124.SrNathan Helminski21:13.3Rolling Meadows
125.SrPeter Giardino21:16.7Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
126.JrJack Suarez21:21.3Woodstock (Marian)
127.JrMark Bavaro21:26.7Elgin (H.S.)
128.SrTim Lorenz21:27.8Crystal Lake (South)
129.SrBen Potter21:28.0Belvidere (North)
130.JrZander Myers21:29.3Elgin (H.S.)
131.SrLeo Solis21:30.3Elgin (Larkin)
132.SrTyler Thomas21:33.2McHenry
133.SrAddy Otgontseren21:33.2Glenview (Glenbrook South)
134.SrJesus Hernandez21:35.3Belvidere (North)
135.JrCoen Garling21:37.0West Chicago (H.S.)
136.JrQuentin Crown21:39.9Woodstock (H.S.)
137.JrGabriel Cole21:42.1Glenview (Glenbrook South)
138.SrDaniel Gemignani21:45.1Glenview (Glenbrook South)
139.SrMarco Serna21:45.6Streamwood
140.SrMarcos Olague21:48.5West Chicago (H.S.)
141.SrJesse Ortega21:49.7Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
142.JrHarrison Wollney21:51.5Glenview (Glenbrook South)
143.JrWilliam Huber21:51.7Maple Park (Kaneland)
144.SrCharlie Kuhn21:52.2Glenview (Glenbrook South)
145.JrBrady Johnson21:52.7Maple Park (Kaneland)
146.SrBen Reuter21:53.0Woodstock (Marian)
147.SrJustin Wrona21:53.4Glenview (Glenbrook South)
148.SrJack Holder21:54.3Maple Park (Kaneland)
149.JrCole Brady21:59.8Glenview (Glenbrook South)
150.SrIsai Reducindo22:02.5Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
151.SrMax Coryell22:03.2Elgin (H.S.)
152.SrCameron Boebel22:10.3Crystal Lake (South)
153.JrChris Hernandez22:23.4West Chicago (H.S.)
154.JrJayson Seiflow22:26.3Lake Villa (Lakes)
155.SoLiam Simons22:27.2Cary (C.-Grove)
156.SrMatthew Conway22:31.9Palatine (Fremd)
157.JrJames Romas22:33.2Elgin (H.S.)
158.JrJesus Serrano22:34.6Elgin (H.S.)
159.JrAxel Vargas22:37.9Elgin (H.S.)
160.JrNicholes Lemke22:39.8Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
161.JrBrandon Ortiz22:40.4Elgin (Larkin)
162.JrEnrique Rivas22:41.8Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
163.SrEduardo Loa22:42.1West Chicago (H.S.)
164.JrSuyash Tewari22:43.4Palatine (Fremd)
165.JrJacob Mueller22:45.9Lake Villa (Lakes)
166.SrFreddy Munoz22:50.2West Chicago (H.S.)
167.JrDaniel Brubacher22:51.6Cary (C.-Grove)
168.SrAlfonso Napoles22:52.0Elgin (H.S.)
169.SrGabino Uriostegui22:54.3Elgin (H.S.)
170.SrLevi Austin22:55.9Harvard
171.SrDanny O Brien22:57.3Glenview (Glenbrook South)
172.SrLance Olsen23:00.7Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
173.SrAlex Johnston23:05.8Maple Park (Kaneland)
174.SoLucas Kascher23:09.7Cary (C.-Grove)
175.SoMinh Duong23:21.9Rolling Meadows
176.JrHunter Thompson23:23.4Wauconda
177.JrCade Empen23:34.8Lake Villa (Lakes)
178.JrEdward Vasquez23:39.5Elgin (Larkin)
179.SoThomas Wozniak23:39.7Cary (C.-Grove)
180.SrRoshan Betkerur23:39.8Elgin (H.S.)
181.JrAron Olivaries23:41.3Woodstock (Marian)
182.SrManuel Luna23:41.3Elgin (H.S.)
183.JrKyle Dickson23:42.7Crystal Lake (South)
184.JrDylan Borja23:43.5West Chicago (H.S.)
185.SrMartin Oropeza23:44.0West Chicago (H.S.)
186.SrLiam Faustino23:44.8Lake Villa (Lakes)
187.JrSebastian Waz23:45.8Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
188.FrNathan Frank23:45.9Cary (C.-Grove)
189.SrNate Brown23:49.0Wauconda
190.SrLalo Padilla23:51.1Rolling Meadows
191.JrFredy Valladares23:51.8Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
192.JrCharles May24:01.6West Chicago (H.S.)
193.JrDaniel Donnelly24:06.7Glenview (Glenbrook South)
194.FrNathan Pechotta24:17.1Cary (C.-Grove)
195.SrRoberto Romero24:19.7Elgin (H.S.)
196.JrFrank Redisi24:23.2Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
197.JrDavid Soh24:23.2Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
198.JrLuke Gregory24:25.1Glenview (Glenbrook South)
199.JrBilly Nestos24:28.7Glenview (Glenbrook South)
200.SrWyatt Griggel24:42.7Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
201.SrDylan Diaz24:52.8West Chicago (H.S.)
202.JrVincent Cielo24:55.2West Chicago (H.S.)
203.SrCarlos Luna24:55.7Elgin (Larkin)
204.JrRicky Egen24:58.6Glenview (Glenbrook South)
205.SrLuke Morehead25:00.7Woodstock (Marian)
206.SrMax Ray25:01.0Woodstock (Marian)
207.JrIan Halterman25:04.1Lake Villa (Lakes)
208.SrAndrew Kujawa25:04.4Streamwood
209.JrAkash Patel25:06.3Lake Villa (Lakes)
210.JrDavid Brazee25:10.5Maple Park (Kaneland)
211.JrLiam Evans25:21.3Maple Park (Kaneland)
212.JrDrew Knuettel25:35.1Lake Villa (Lakes)
213.JrCharles Smith25:41.6Westlake Christian
214.JrJoseph Walsdorf26:10.1Woodstock (Marian)
215.JrAdam Toren26:14.7Elgin (H.S.)
216.JrBradley Johnston26:18.6Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
217.SrAndrew Zalewski26:23.8Wauconda
218.JrXavier Lee26:32.8Streamwood
219.JrJovan Terrazas26:34.8Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
220.JrMatt Gilbertson26:39.5Belvidere (North)
221.JrEric Osborn26:49.5Palatine (Fremd)
222.SrDanny Koerner27:14.6Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
223.JrNathan Scanlan27:19.4Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
224.SrAndrew Valdovinos27:48.4Streamwood
225.JrBrandon Kelley28:06.0Elgin (Larkin)
226.SrAndrew Lindow28:27.5Maple Park (Kaneland)
227.JrGarrett Bennema28:38.7West Chicago (H.S.)
228.JrEric Gill29:07.0Westlake Christian
229.JrJaxxon Faver29:49.8West Chicago (H.S.)
230.JrSaahil Patel30:03.4Palatine (Fremd)
231.JrMatt Conley30:42.5Maple Park (Kaneland)
232.SrMcGwire Landvick32:59.2Wauconda