-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Central Suburban League XC Championships

HS

Official Sat, Oct 19, 2019 Oct 19, 2019Glenbrook South HS


Mens 3 Miles Junior Varsity - South


1.srBen Akason15:53.28Winnetka (New Trier)
2.jrGeorge Esteve16:02.77Winnetka (New Trier)
3.srTyler Ackerman16:09.92Winnetka (New Trier)
4.soGeorge Cahill16:11.29Winnetka (New Trier)
5.soBlake Deger16:22.20Winnetka (New Trier)
6.srRaghav Gupta16:25.05Winnetka (New Trier)
7.jrLincoln Crowe16:28.63Winnetka (New Trier)
8.srJackson Flick16:30.60Winnetka (New Trier)
9.jrBen Keenan16:34.84Winnetka (New Trier)
10.srTyler Gilley16:39.35Winnetka (New Trier)
11.jrMatt Flick16:42.20Winnetka (New Trier)
12.srBrad Altman16:45.53Park Ridge (Maine South)
13.srJack Walsh16:57.93Park Ridge (Maine South)
14.jrCarter Lindberg16:59.94Winnetka (New Trier)
15.srJosh Silverman17:01.09Winnetka (New Trier)
16.srWade Herrera17:22.83Glenview (Glenbrook South)
17.jrBen Yoder17:23.15Winnetka (New Trier)
18.jrJames Scott17:23.27Glenview (Glenbrook South)
19.srJohn Bresnahan17:24.52Glenview (Glenbrook South)
20.jrCody Slutzky17:25.55Glenview (Glenbrook South)
21.jrPreston Davidson17:26.61Glenview (Glenbrook South)
22.srKeegan Estrada17:28.46Winnetka (New Trier)
23.srSebastian Klein17:31.19Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
24.srSacrad Michelin17:34.81Evanston (Twp.)
25.jrDanny Murges17:34.93Park Ridge (Maine South)
26.srNoah Lolli17:37.08Winnetka (New Trier)
27.jrRohan Kuttan17:39.35Evanston (Twp.)
28.jrAlex Stoffelmayr17:44.61Winnetka (New Trier)
29.jrAlex Krull17:45.96Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
30.srJack Stein17:48.58Winnetka (New Trier)
31.jrZachary Cheuk17:55.23Skokie (Niles West)
32.srAlex Dillon17:55.25Winnetka (New Trier)
33.jrEbaad Siddiqui17:56.67Skokie (Niles West)
34.jrAidan Vernon17:56.80Evanston (Twp.)
35.jrHarrison Wollney17:58.54Glenview (Glenbrook South)
36.jrAndrew Chookazian18:00.13Winnetka (New Trier)
37.srJack Yonover18:00.44Winnetka (New Trier)
38.jrDean Kousiounelos18:01.66Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
39.srKevin Hillesland18:04.82Winnetka (New Trier)
40.jrCarson Ahrens18:08.39Winnetka (New Trier)
41.jrDane Branstrom18:08.72Glenview (Glenbrook South)
42.srSam Montgomery18:08.85Skokie (Niles West)
43.jrGraham Paterson18:11.09Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
44.srMatt Payne18:11.76Winnetka (New Trier)
45.jrNick Chang18:14.90Winnetka (New Trier)
46.srChris Pearce18:15.32Winnetka (New Trier)
47.jrNoah MorrisHoffer18:15.85Evanston (Twp.)
48.jrHenry Russell18:16.96Winnetka (New Trier)
49.srNiko Koupas18:18.62Park Ridge (Maine South)
50.srSam Westfall18:19.96Glenview (Glenbrook South)
51.jrMehrbod Sharif18:21.79Winnetka (New Trier)
52.jrJack Michel18:21.83Winnetka (New Trier)
53.srJeffrey Klamm18:27.78Evanston (Twp.)
54.jrMichael Ciancanelli18:28.70Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
55.jrTyson Anthony18:29.74Glenview (Glenbrook South)
56.jrJack Nelson18:32.59Evanston (Twp.)
57.jrCarter Adams18:35.08Glenview (Glenbrook South)
58.srTheo Gikas18:36.51Glenview (Glenbrook South)
59.srCharlie Conkle18:38.66Skokie (Niles West)
60.srDaniel Cudzich18:40.85Skokie (Niles West)
61.jrRyan Zabors18:41.68Winnetka (New Trier)
62.srEthan Schaffner18:46.25Winnetka (New Trier)
63.jrEvan Rudolph18:49.11Evanston (Twp.)
64.jrGabriel Cole18:52.17Glenview (Glenbrook South)
65.jrGeorge White18:59.80Winnetka (New Trier)
66.jrEmmett Abels18:59.94Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
67.jrMaximilan Miller19:00.96Evanston (Twp.)
68.jrChase Haden19:01.45Evanston (Twp.)
69.jrJason Isele19:01.70Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
70.srRobert Becker19:03.36Winnetka (New Trier)
71.jrTeddy Clarke19:05.99Skokie (Niles West)
72.srGus Murray19:09.53Winnetka (New Trier)
73.srJustin Wrona19:09.71Glenview (Glenbrook South)
74.jrMatt Newcomb19:10.24Winnetka (New Trier)
75.jrSachin Patel19:10.42Evanston (Twp.)
76.srAndrew Castro19:16.33Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
77.jrAlexander Yasumoto19:17.82Winnetka (New Trier)
78.jrDaniel Donnelly19:24.52Glenview (Glenbrook South)
79.srZach Schaefer19:24.56Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
80.srGus Stamer19:26.86Winnetka (New Trier)
81.srJacob Cachila19:28.68Skokie (Niles West)
82.srArmando Alvarado19:28.95Park Ridge (Maine South)
83.srAddy Otgontseren19:31.61Glenview (Glenbrook South)
84.srJoe Clemens19:33.38Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
85.srZachary Werth19:34.01Skokie (Niles West)
86.srIsmail Patel19:35.97Skokie (Niles West)
87.jrMichael Levy19:39.81Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
88.srCharlie Kuhn19:39.96Glenview (Glenbrook South)
89.srErick Vandergaw19:45.36Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
90.jrNathaniel Bilicki19:51.61Skokie (Niles West)
91.srZachary Thompson19:54.34Skokie (Niles West)
92.jrCole Brady19:58.89Glenview (Glenbrook South)
93.srSam Lee20:07.51Skokie (Niles West)
94.jrDaniel Bahrs20:09.73Park Ridge (Maine South)
95.jrDavid Friedman20:12.60Winnetka (New Trier)
96.srJake Stamer20:13.09Winnetka (New Trier)
97.jrRyan Parker20:17.09Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
98.srRaffi Sarrafian20:17.70Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
99.srEli Traub20:18.54Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
100.srAlex Allegretti20:20.70Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
101.jrGrayson Landsman20:23.29Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
102.srEthan Levy20:24.73Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
103.jrNoah Pravecek20:25.85Park Ridge (Maine South)
104.jrMax Marshall20:33.29Winnetka (New Trier)
105.srDanny O Brien20:35.65Glenview (Glenbrook South)
106.jrIzaac Shank20:37.37Park Ridge (Maine South)
107.jrJack Colvin20:41.42Winnetka (New Trier)
108.srLucas Lapaglia20:46.49Evanston (Twp.)
109.srDaniel Gemignani20:49.19Glenview (Glenbrook South)
110.jrJack Wineman20:55.19Winnetka (New Trier)
111.srGeorge Papagiannopoulos21:00.83Glenview (Glenbrook South)
112.jrPaul Yoon21:04.37Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
113.jrLuke Gregory21:05.32Glenview (Glenbrook South)
114.jrKaden Eickbush21:09.28Winnetka (New Trier)
115.jrEvan Kalish21:13.92Winnetka (New Trier)
116.srHenry Kingwell21:14.86Winnetka (New Trier)
117.jrHayden Gansberg21:15.92Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
118.srDavid Wang21:20.01Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
119.jrBrian Shen21:22.22Winnetka (New Trier)
120.jrBilly Nestos21:22.71Glenview (Glenbrook South)
121.jrEli Welke21:31.33Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
122.srOmer Naveed21:55.48Skokie (Niles West)
123.jrZachary Kogen22:18.87Winnetka (New Trier)
124.srMichael Daratzis22:30.68Skokie (Niles West)
125.jrMekiel Saqibuddin22:31.42Winnetka (New Trier)
126.jrRicky Egen22:40.93Glenview (Glenbrook South)
127.srRyan Tepperman22:52.11Skokie (Niles West)
128.srGriffin Barr22:58.84Winnetka (New Trier)
129.jrPiotr Szwajnos23:04.01Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
130.jrGerry Bermudez23:04.22Glenview (Glenbrook South)
131.srMichael Buccellato24:32.79Winnetka (New Trier)
132.jrAlexander Koeberl24:54.45Skokie (Niles West)
133.jrWilliam Xu25:06.02Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
134.jrDaniel Greiner25:30.86Winnetka (New Trier)
135.jrCarter Kastory25:54.02Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
136.srZander Johnson26:13.29Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
137.srAaron Segal27:10.79Skokie (Niles West)