-
SITE NAVIGATION
CHT Timing 2020 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
Team Results Management
0 Followers

2020 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite

HS, MS

Official Thu, Oct 1 - Sat, Oct 3, 2020 Oct 1 - Oct 3, 2020Shepherd HS


Womens 5,000 Meters Session 7 - HS Girls


1.9Mary Richmond18:13.3Frankenmuth
2.12Chloie Musta18:37.6Cadillac
3.12Catherine Kortman18:43.0Grandville Calvin Christian
4.11Kendall Schopieray19:00.3Cadillac
5.11Sophie Nedoff19:04.0Frankenmuth
6.12Layla Martini19:09.7Kent City
7.12Maya Harb19:32.7Marian (Bloomfield Hills)
8.12Gwen Phillips19:36.2Cadillac
9.11Alyeska Linsley19:46.3Kent City
10.11Leanne Krombeen19:48.3Grandville Calvin Christian
11.10Eleanor Cool19:48.7Cadillac
12.12Kate Witvliet19:49.7Grandville Calvin Christian
13.12Delaney Knoll19:51.8Frankenmuth
14.10Danika Fessenden19:52.0Cedar Springs
15.9Annalise Elliott19:52.1Cedar Springs
16.10Jonathah Bouwman19:54.8Grandville Calvin Christian
17.12Heather Eller20:09.5Cadillac
18.9Marisa Mazza20:23.9Cadillac
19.11Ally Ladd20:24.1Cedar Springs
20.12Hanna Kroeze20:36.0Grandville Calvin Christian
21.11Avery Knoll20:42.4Frankenmuth
22.11Elise Book20:43.1Gaylord
23.10Molly Bentley20:48.7Cedar Springs
24.12Oakley Mickelson20:50.4Cadillac
25.12Ainslie Vanneste20:59.8Marian (Bloomfield Hills)
26.12Chloe Hoekstra21:00.7Grandville Calvin Christian
27.9Addyson Brown21:04.1Cedar Springs
28.12Ellah Santangelo21:04.4Cadillac
29.11Hailey Lenhard21:14.8Frankenmuth
30.11Kierra Flegel21:19.8Kent City
31.9Kelsi Green21:21.2Cedar Springs
32.11Lauren Staal21:21.9Grandville Calvin Christian
33.9Abbie Buteyn21:24.2Grandville Calvin Christian
34.11Emily Lantzer21:31.3Kent City
35.10Maddie Zehnder21:31.7Frankenmuth
36.9Catherine Scott21:33.1Frankenmuth
37.9Isabella Max21:37.6Kent City
38.12Regan O'brien21:41.2Marian (Bloomfield Hills)
39.11Laina Payne21:41.7Cedar Springs
40.11Isabella Prezzato21:45.2Marian (Bloomfield Hills)
41.11Saturia Daykin21:49.7Gaylord
42.9Lucy Johnson21:51.2Gaylord
43.11Isabel VanDusen21:52.9Cedar Springs
44.10Josie Guinther21:54.6Frankenmuth
45.9Gracie Houtman21:59.8Kent City
46.9Lily Peterson22:04.1Kent City
47.12Jaclyn Schoenow22:05.6Frankenmuth
48.9Hannah Reed22:08.7Cedar Springs
49.9Melanie Audet22:09.3Marian (Bloomfield Hills)
50.12Madeline Witvliet22:11.6Grandville Calvin Christian
51.12Bella Leffew22:44.7Bear Lake-Onekama
52.10Alexia Rineer22:57.8Bear Lake-Onekama
53.12Blanca Andres23:32.4Bear Lake-Onekama
54.9Sami Keiser25:23.5Gaylord
55.10Victoria Hall25:40.8Bear Lake-Onekama
56.12Jordana Marchlewski26:05.8Gaylord
57.10Lilly Palmer26:11.6Gaylord