-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

BWAC Jamboree #3

HS

Official Tue, Oct 13, 2020 Oct 13, 2020Columbus County Park


Mens 5,000 Meters Varsity


Official Team Scores
1.12Matthew McClelland16:52.06Yale
2.12Connor Mackenzie17:00.98Armada
3.11James Elling17:22.16Croswell-Lexington
4.10Lukas Kriesch17:22.44Yale
5.9Blake Ferguson17:34.36Yale
6.12Matthew Westbrook17:40.93Croswell-Lexington
7.10Luke Kecskes17:57.63Yale
8.9Giovanni Pardo-Keegan17:59.01Yale
9.10Riley Andrews17:59.78Armada
10.12Alec Albrecht18:13.94Armada
11.11Gabriel Hutchins18:23.12North Branch
12.9Acer Campbell18:27.69Yale
13.11Ethan McCombs18:29.40Croswell-Lexington
14.11Kyle Schoch18:40.94North Branch
15.12Nolan Kudera18:55.59Yale
16.11Evan Green18:59.97Richmond
17.12Spencer Kielman19:00.39Armada
18.12Mason Wildie19:01.60Imlay City
19.11David Hadden19:03.30North Branch
20.11Connor Germain19:13.68Richmond
21.11Dean Aune19:34.98Imlay City
22.11Zavier Logan19:40.32Imlay City
23.11Grant Clemens19:48.59North Branch
24.9Luke Nawrocki19:56.73Armada
25.10Kyle Coenen19:59.66Armada
26.10Logan Fiedler20:01.54Yale
27.12Emmett Kettel20:04.22Richmond
28.12Cameron Keller20:20.90Armada
29.10Steven Butler20:26.29Almont
30.10Jack Zagaiski20:37.55Armada
31.12Blake Dorner20:56.02North Branch
32.12Vojtech Jasek20:59.01Imlay City
33.9Elliot Whitney21:00.62Imlay City
34.11Nick Knust21:01.17Croswell-Lexington
35.12Winter Gunnells21:11.38Algonac
36.9David Clemons21:15.19Algonac
37.11Allen Crowe21:18.00Algonac
38.12Aidan Cuthbertson21:19.58Imlay City
39.9Leyton Hutchins21:22.22North Branch
40.9Brendan Yera21:24.31Richmond
41.11Daniel Hadden21:26.17North Branch
42.11Sam Budreau21:54.92North Branch
43.11Collin Brandt22:07.44Imlay City
44.10Hunter Byerly22:21.55Algonac
45.12Devin Petit22:22.83Algonac
46.9Conner Wildie23:00.07Imlay City
47.11Dominic Pirrone23:13.37Almont
48.11Thomas Dyer23:15.83Almont
49.12Lucas Webster23:19.92Almont
50.9Gabriel Blue23:53.69Almont
51.9Zachary Schell24:43.28Croswell-Lexington
52.10Nathan Yera24:50.34Richmond
53.12Jordan Fick25:05.82Croswell-Lexington
54.11Easton Warner25:12.55Croswell-Lexington
55.11Aiden Dahl26:10.53Croswell-Lexington
56.9Chase Jones26:21.76Almont
57.11Seth Girtman26:27.99Algonac
58.10Drew VanDyke27:18.97Almont
12Cal KniesteadtDNSAlgonac
10Nicholas ShinerDNSAlmont
9Brent CastleDNSNorth Branch
10James McNeesDNSNorth Branch
12Evan SchapmanDNSNorth Branch
9Connor BergeonDNSRichmond
9Jackson LacekDNSRichmond
9Brian NicholDNSRichmond
9Wyatt PetersDNSRichmond