-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Mid-Season Spectacular

HS

Official Sat, Sep 26, 2020 Sep 26, 2020Goodells County Park


Mens 5,000 Meters Boys Varsity


1.12Conner Uppleger16:08.4Marine City
2.12Andrew Parr16:08.8St. Clair
3.12Connor Mackenzie16:08.9Armada
4.12Matthew McClelland16:25.3Yale
5.11Chase Dietrich16:29.3Flint Powers Catholic
6.10Lukas Kriesch16:31.3Yale
7.11Sam Vitale16:38.7St. Clair
8.10Carter Boullard16:53.1St. Clair
9.9Blake Ferguson16:53.4Yale
10.10Luke Kecskes16:54.3Yale
11.11Brock DenUyl16:58.1Marysville
12.11Carter Belanger17:00.5Port Huron Northern
13.9Giovanni Pardo-Keegan17:04.9Yale
14.9Luke Maher17:16.1Port Huron Northern
15.12Cole Peyerk17:18.0Port Huron Northern
16.12Brandon Zielke17:18.9Port Huron Northern
17.12Nick Mammel17:20.6Flint Powers Catholic
18.12Lucas Danko17:21.4St. Clair
19.11Lucas Danic17:25.9Flint Powers Catholic
20.11Cole Cunningham17:27.7St. Clair
21.10Michael Paoletti17:32.7Port Huron Northern
22.12Nolan Kudera17:37.9Yale
23.12Devlin Taube17:38.9Marine City
24.10David Harris17:40.7St. Clair
25.11Noah Murphy17:44.7Flint Powers Catholic
26.12Spencer Kielman17:45.0Armada
27.10Riley Andrews17:48.2Armada
28.12Andrew Farrer17:49.3Flint Powers Catholic
29.9David Murphy17:51.1Flint Powers Catholic
30.10Matt LaFreniere17:57.0Port Huron Northern
31.12Alec Albrecht17:59.1Armada
32.10Joe Edgemon18:00.1St. Clair
33.10Peter Vitale18:01.0St. Clair
34.9Dylan Distelrath18:01.8St. Clair
35.11Gavin Hamilton18:10.2Flint Powers Catholic
36.9Acer Campbell18:17.4Yale
37.10Michael Ferguson18:31.5Yale
38.12Ian Blackstock18:33.0Marine City
39.9Alex Robertson18:34.7Marine City
40.10Aidan Lobsinger18:36.7Flint Powers Catholic
41.10Lance Kowalski18:37.6Marysville
42.9Jayden Robertson18:40.3Marine City
43.9Peter Huey18:41.2Flint Powers Catholic
44.9Luke VanderHeuvel18:46.3Port Huron Northern
45.11Dillon Stacy18:47.0Flint Powers Catholic
46.12Kyle Negin18:50.1Marysville
47.11Tyler Arnold18:59.6Marine City
48.10Hayden Prone19:09.2Port Huron Northern
49.10Logan Vincent19:09.2Yale
50.10Kyle Coenen19:21.6Armada
51.12Cameron Keller19:22.5Armada
52.9Luke Nawrocki19:26.6Armada
53.12Cade Preston19:40.0Yale
54.10Calvin Gwisdala19:43.7Marysville
55.10Glen Davis19:45.5Port Huron Northern
56.10Teddy Pozios20:07.7Marysville
57.12Aedan Forbes20:16.3Marysville
58.10Aldo Garcia20:17.3Port Huron Northern
59.10Jack Zagaiski20:38.0Armada
60.12James Smalley20:50.0Marine City
61.11Nathan DeVlaminck21:06.8Marine City
62.9Tyler Buckland21:08.9Armada
63.10Griffin Sibilla21:09.5Marysville
64.11Ben Coubard21:29.5Armada
65.10Jacob Blanchard22:30.5Marine City
66.11Ethan Coleman25:57.4Marysville