-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

CSL South Conference Championship

HS

Official Sat, Oct 17, 2020 Oct 17, 2020Duke Childs Field


Mens 3 Miles Varsity 1-7


Charts & Hypothetical Scores
Did you know meets hosted by Site Supporters display additional analysis tools?

Are you a meet host? Learn About Supporter Benefits

1.11Nick Falk14:59.9Winnetka (New Trier)
2.12Matt Coyle15:01.9Park Ridge (Maine South)
3.11Essay Tolosa15:09.9Evanston (Twp.)
4.12Eamon Brady15:16.9Park Ridge (Maine South)
5.12Charlie Siebert15:18.4Winnetka (New Trier)
6.12Conor O'Neill15:20.0Winnetka (New Trier)
7.12George Esteve15:21.9Winnetka (New Trier)
8.11George Cahill15:24.3Winnetka (New Trier)
9.11Brian Hiltebrand15:28.9Glenview (Glenbrook South)
10.12Andrew Flynn15:42.6Winnetka (New Trier)
11.12Matt Cull15:46.0Park Ridge (Maine South)
12.12Nick Ihrke15:47.4Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
13.12Noah Rush15:49.7Winnetka (New Trier)
14.11Bora Celiknal16:00.7Skokie (Niles West)
15.12Mrugesh Thakor16:08.9Glenview (Glenbrook South)
16.10Luke Pravecek16:09.3Park Ridge (Maine South)
17.10Joey Karlesky16:11.6Park Ridge (Maine South)
18.10Luca Arcuri16:12.2Park Ridge (Maine South)
19.11Sonny Granzetto16:13.3Evanston (Twp.)
20.11Jayson Stamm16:14.3Glenview (Glenbrook South)
21.10Declan Ahern16:26.4Evanston (Twp.)
22.12Cody Slutzky16:26.7Glenview (Glenbrook South)
23.12Matt Finkel16:29.9Glenview (Glenbrook South)
24.12Ellis Allen16:34.0Evanston (Twp.)
25.10Will Huddleston16:34.9Park Ridge (Maine South)
26.10Gabe Johnson16:35.8Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
27.12Nick Redstone16:39.0Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
28.11Patrick Herbst16:42.5Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
29.11Michael Jerva16:42.7Glenview (Glenbrook South)
30.11Jack Wernecke16:44.0Skokie (Niles West)
31.11Solomon Greene16:44.1Evanston (Twp.)
32.11Dylan Eyler16:50.5Evanston (Twp.)
33.12John McGivern16:52.1Skokie (Niles West)
34.11Josh Stolyarov16:55.9Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
35.11Max Nauman16:56.7Skokie (Niles West)
36.12Alex Krull17:01.9Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
37.12Matthew Carey17:04.7Skokie (Niles West)
38.12Preston Davidson17:10.7Glenview (Glenbrook South)
39.10Will Lande17:17.2Skokie (Niles West)
40.12Ethan Suh17:33.1Skokie (Niles West)
41.12Daniel Weaver18:03.2Northbrook (Glenbrook North)