-
Team Results Management
1 Follower

Bob McIntyre Twilight invitational

HS

Official Fri, Oct 15 - Sat, Oct 16, 2021 Oct 15 - Oct 16, 2021Barnstable County Fairgrounds


Womens 5,000 Meters Girls Junior Varsity


Charts & Hypothetical Scores
Did you know meets hosted by Site Supporters display additional analysis tools?

Are you a meet host? Learn About Supporter Benefits

1.SRClaire Davies19:45.0Sandwich
2.8Cate Corbett19:58.8Bromfield
3.FREmma Squire20:27.2Bromfield
4.JRBailey Ford20:50.0Sturgis East Charter
5.JRRose Karow20:52.5Dennis-Yarmouth
6.8Elyssa Scrimo21:24.0Lenox Memorial
7.JRMadi Weber21:32.4Dennis-Yarmouth
8.FRHailey Butler21:36.6Sturgis West Charter
9.JRRhiannon Vohs21:39.5Monomoy Regional
10.SREsme Ginsburg21:40.6East Greenwich
11.JRMalavika Suresh21:46.4Dover-Sherborn
12.JRAngelina Brackett21:52.4Lunenburg
13.SRLillian Kirkpatrick21:56.1Middleboro
14.8Isabel Reid22:04.2Littleton
15.JRMurray Abby22:08.0Stoneham
16.SRIsabella Haley22:10.0Sturgis West Charter
17.JRDorothea Bianco22:12.7East Greenwich
18.SROlivia Erler22:14.9Wilmington
19.JRJosephine Oberton22:15.7Falmouth
20.JRElle Sumsion22:16.7Weston
21.JRGrace Weiner22:19.3Sandwich
22.JRBella Bartle22:20.7Dover-Sherborn
23.FRCarmondy Palmer22:21.8Sturgis West Charter
24.FRVera Masciarelli22:24.8Austin Preparatory
25.JRMaddie Edwards22:24.9Dennis-Yarmouth
26.SRLauren Schofield22:33.0Medfield
27.SRNicole Cormier22:35.8Dover-Sherborn
28.FRMeredith Cassidy22:44.1Norwell
29.JRCasey Hasselbaum22:44.6Bellingham
30.SOAnna Huang22:49.6East Greenwich
31.SRGretchen Ames22:59.4Bellingham
32.JRSarah Kenney22:59.9Plymouth South
33.SOAbigail Ames23:12.4Bromfield
34.JRAva Scagnoli23:12.4Norton
35.SOArpi Mirzabegian23:15.7Bromfield
36.8Madelyn Painter23:16.1Littleton
37.JRMichelle Laferriere23:17.6Austin Preparatory
38.JRSage Smith23:19.4Pentucket Regional
39.JRSabrina Tibedo23:21.2Uxbridge
40.FRColleen Mahoney23:23.3Sturgis West Charter
41.SRMay Cort23:30.0Watertown
42.JROlivia Austin23:39.1Middleboro
43.SOTabitha Lambert23:42.3Norwell
44.FRMadelyn Sweet23:42.4Lunenburg
45.JRAnna Milevskaya23:45.5Norwell
46.8Karynna Long23:47.1Lunenburg
47.JRHellena Trojer23:48.6Austin Preparatory
48.JRAllison Martin23:49.3Norwell
49.SRMikayler Patch23:50.0Norton
50.FRIsabella Sergio23:51.2Apponequet Regional
51.JRCharly Painter23:54.2Littleton
52.SREmily Rawlinson23:55.4Smithfield
53.SRVanessa Ahola23:55.6Pembroke
54.7Hailey Valencia23:58.4Rising Tide Charter
55.SRSophia Weissman24:04.2Melrose
56.JRAllison Cinelli24:07.3Whitinsville Christian
57.JRAngelina Egland24:07.5Frontier
58.JRJona Forant24:12.9Sandwich
59.SRNarrah Kearney24:14.8Plymouth South
60.JROlivia Capuano24:20.3Sutton Memorial
61.SOMason Joyce24:22.9Cohasset-Hull
62.SRKatrina Sullivan24:25.1Plymouth South
63.JRFiona Walsh24:28.0Saint Paul Diocesan
64.JRAllison Lindvall24:30.9Abington
65.SRKaylee Tavares24:32.5Uxbridge
66.SRChristy Ramage24:34.0Smithfield
67.JRSofia Pacheco24:34.9Stoneham
68.SRAngelina Zaykovskaya24:37.7Wilmington
69.JRNora Cronin24:37.8Sandwich
70.JRLauren LaFrancois24:41.5Norton
71.SRAudrey Turcotte24:44.1Smithfield
72.SRMollie Lytje24:46.0Melrose
73.SRSara Creato24:47.1Marthas Vineyard
74.JRElla Kuchman24:49.7Holliston
75.8Daniella Rawa24:50.9Littleton
76.JRCaroline Kelly24:51.4Austin Preparatory
77.SRJordan Todd24:52.0Ursuline Academy
78.SRJessica Yoingco24:52.3Ludlow
79.SOSayla Mchale24:52.9Ludlow
80.JRFiona McFarland24:53.2Frontier
81.SRJessica Whittemore24:57.6West Bridgewater
82.SOIris Hill25:04.1Frontier
83.JRSydney Wilk25:05.2Lenox Memorial
84.SOLillian Engel25:07.4Holliston
85.SRNiv Krasnow25:07.7Watertown
86.SRRachel Brooks25:08.5Melrose
87.JRJetta Albright25:09.9Ludlow
88.SRAngelina Provost25:11.3Ludlow
89.SRKerry Lee25:19.8Scituate
90.SOChase Liimatainen25:22.9Sturgis West Charter
91.8Kaitlyn Daykin25:23.2Lunenburg
92.8Lilia Baril25:24.5Lunenburg
93.SRLisel Nee25:28.4Cohasset-Hull
94.SRCecilia Fu25:29.4Dover-Sherborn
95.SRJordan Cambre25:29.7East Greenwich
96.JRLara Wilson25:30.5Medfield
97.SRBrynn Dobbs25:30.6Monomoy Regional
98.FRAudrey Carr25:34.0East Greenwich
99.SRHannah Dodge25:37.1Whitinsville Christian
100.JRKAYLEE King25:37.4Norwell
101.SRKatrina Schultze25:38.0Dover-Sherborn
102.8Izabel Rimbach25:40.1Littleton
103.JRChloe Carroll25:41.5Ludlow
104.JRCaroline Ward25:41.9Melrose
105.SRMia Clark25:51.8Dover-Sherborn
106.JRMaili Sullivan25:53.3Sandwich
107.SRLavina Burman25:53.8Bishop Stang
108.JRMichaela Heayden25:59.1Norton
109.FRLily McIntyre25:59.3Pentucket Regional
110.JRSamantha Conley26:01.4Foxboro
111.SRHailey DePaola26:01.4Medfield
112.SRJulia Xu26:02.8East Greenwich
113.JRMaria Bianco26:06.4East Greenwich
114.SOIsabella Toledo26:07.9Holliston
115.SRMerideth Greene26:09.8Watertown
116.SRMarissa McDonough26:15.7Smithfield
117.SRNora Cleary26:17.5Pembroke
118.JRNatalie Minsk26:18.6Stoneham
119.8Ava Mozian26:20.5Lenox Memorial
120.SRGrace Roy26:26.5Lunenburg
121.FREvelyn Surowiec26:27.6Austin Preparatory
122.FRAvery MacDonald26:29.1Hanover
123.SOIsabella Almeida26:31.8Hanover
124.SRMadelyn Doherty26:33.1Hanover
125.JRFrancesca Collins26:40.4Dover-Sherborn
126.SRGabriela Maciel26:44.8Abington
127.SRAmelia Haggerty26:47.7Dover-Sherborn
128.SRMia Cashin26:49.5Norwell
129.FRMadeline Brown26:54.7Ludlow
130.SRRegan Mullins26:58.0West Bridgewater
131.JRHannah Kaplan26:58.4Pembroke
132.JRLena Johnson27:00.7Frontier
133.JRMia DiGregorio27:01.3Smithfield
134.JRElizabeth Panciocco27:05.6Medfield
135.SRToby Russell27:06.2Melrose
136.JRAni Rydberg27:18.0Advanced Math & Science Academy Charter
137.JRNatalie Moran27:19.7Ursuline Academy
138.SORuby Farough27:23.3Bromfield
139.SRBrianna Gomez-Pena27:35.9Ursuline Academy
140.SOMarium Marcos27:36.3Advanced Math & Science Academy Charter
141.JRTahlene Rydberg27:37.0Advanced Math & Science Academy Charter
142.SRJohanna Lydon27:41.1Ursuline Academy
143.JRKatherine Nial27:43.3Stoneham
144.JRSophie Owen27:58.5Smithfield
145.JRMary Annabel Chrzanowski27:58.8Manchester Essex Regional
146.JRJamie Kuenzel28:03.3Foxboro
147.SOEmma Goff28:12.2Cohasset-Hull
148.SOAnika Challa28:13.0Bromfield
149.JRLauren Maestri28:16.7Stoneham
150.JRAllison Anema28:19.4Whitinsville Christian
151.JRRenee Hait28:21.0Frontier
152.JRIsabella Pinto28:24.0Stoneham
153.SRSarah Basile28:30.5Cohasset-Hull
154.SRMarissa Petrucci28:44.7Ursuline Academy
155.SRAmanda Webber28:53.1Ursuline Academy
156.SOHannah Bush28:55.4Hanover
157.JRKara Lin28:56.3Stoneham
158.SRJessica JJ Lussier28:59.8Littleton
159.FRAlissa Christensen29:06.4Nipmuc Regional
160.SOAllie Martin29:09.0Nipmuc Regional
161.SRGabriela Mogavero29:15.9St Marys (Lynn)
162.SRAutumn Racine29:44.0Greater New Bedford Vo Tech
163.JRMarina Brockett-Delgado29:45.6Nipmuc Regional
164.JRArden Hill29:45.7Greater New Bedford Vo Tech
165.JRAbigail Simmons29:46.7Greater New Bedford Vo Tech
166.SRSavannah Marcano29:58.3Littleton
167.SRCameron Guarachi30:03.1Norwell
168.SRCourtney Collins30:39.6Ursuline Academy
169.JRLeila DeSousa31:06.5Greater New Bedford Vo Tech
170.FRCaroline Chrzanowski31:28.1Manchester Essex Regional
171.FRJulia Kerins32:23.6Nipmuc Regional
172.SOTaylah Griffin32:27.7St Marys (Lynn)
173.JRGenesis Angel32:30.5St Marys (Lynn)
174.JRSoraya Paul32:30.8St Marys (Lynn)
175.JRMelissa Manning32:48.6Hanover
176.JRLeyden Steedman33:33.2Falmouth
177.JREva Diaz38:01.5Nipmuc Regional
178.JRTara Powers39:34.5St Marys (Lynn)
179.SRKendra Trainor39:54.3St Marys (Lynn)