-
SITE NAVIGATION
Palatine Pack Timing Wheeling Invitational
Team Results Management
307 Followers

Wheeling Invitational

HS

Official Sat, Oct 9, 2021 Oct 9, 2021Heritage Park


Mens 3 Miles Open


1.JRJack Ward17:33.1Barrington
2.SRRyan Mark17:40.4Lake Zurich
3.11Patrick Baartmans17:43.2Lake Zurich
4.SREvan Zona18:06.8Barrington
5.SRRyder Moses-Rosent18:24.8Winnetka (New Trier)
6.SRBryan Piscitello18:32.2Barrington
7.JRAlex Anderson18:36.8Barrington
8.JRSam Panatera18:38.4Lisle (Benet Academy)
9.SRCarson Schneid18:42.0Lisle (Benet Academy)
10.JRMiheer Dharwadkar18:45.3Palatine (Fremd)
11.SRMichael Lopez18:50.5Winnetka (New Trier)
12.JRSpencer Kinsey18:51.4Lake Zurich
13.JRJack Olson18:55.5Glenview (Glenbrook South)
14.SRKaleb Odachowski19:03.9Palatine (Fremd)
15.SRDavid Cano19:04.9Palatine (Fremd)
16.SRKevin Vetticad19:11.2Barrington
17.JRJames Cole19:15.8Lake Zurich
18.JRDavid Noroozi19:18.5Lisle (Benet Academy)
19.SRAnish Yalavarthi19:19.0Bartlett
20.SRJack Derbis19:20.3Lisle (Benet Academy)
21.SRTomas Troutman19:20.3Lake Zurich
22.SRBradley Richey19:28.0Bartlett
23.JRTommy Pytel19:36.8Lisle (Benet Academy)
24.SRBernard Bielecki19:36.9Lisle (Benet Academy)
25.JRHarry Citow19:36.9Winnetka (New Trier)
26.SRAnthony Tipton19:54.1Bartlett
27.JRYuva Patel19:54.2Bartlett
28.SRChristopher Fox19:58.4Winnetka (New Trier)
29.SRJack Chvatal19:59.9Lisle (Benet Academy)
30.JRJohn Buchanan20:02.7Bartlett
31.JRCarlos Hernandez20:03.2Des Plaines (Maine West)
32.SRKyle Liedel20:04.0Lisle (Benet Academy)
33.SRDavid Decker20:05.1Palatine (Fremd)
34.JRDeclan Hanus20:10.9Lisle (Benet Academy)
35.SRCharles Coon20:12.4Rolling Meadows
36.JRBen Georgia20:13.4Antioch
37.JRMatthew Luczak20:14.9Bartlett
38.JRBraxton Schieler20:15.4Antioch
39.SRAlejandro Seiden20:17.9Highland Park
40.SRJacob Baim20:25.5Glenview (Glenbrook South)
41.JRChase Hopkins20:30.9Bartlett
42.JRSherwin Bathula20:32.8Des Plaines (Maine West)
43.JRAngel Morales-Cobian20:38.5Fox Lake (Grant)
44.JRDanny Pytel20:42.4Lisle (Benet Academy)
45.SRNaitik Patel20:44.7Palatine (Fremd)
46.SRTommy Melgoza20:48.4Lisle (Benet Academy)
47.SRMatthew Roalkvam20:48.8Lake Zurich
48.JRBrandon Erban20:49.1Lisle (Benet Academy)
49.SRJared Berry20:53.7Barrington
50.SRFinn Haight20:56.0Barrington
51.SRJack Callaghan20:56.1Glenview (Glenbrook South)
52.SRIsaac Abraham20:56.6Glenview (Glenbrook South)
53.SRTim Micula20:59.9Wheeling
54.SREthan Hernandez21:00.5Glenview (Glenbrook South)
55.JRBobby Borg21:09.4Lake Zurich
56.SRTed Zinox21:10.2Highland Park
57.JRSeth Snower21:10.3Winnetka (New Trier)
58.SRJohnny Fogel21:12.2Winnetka (New Trier)
59.JRDavide Albiani21:15.4Highland Park
60.JRMike Budzynski21:17.3Lisle (Benet Academy)
61.SRMason Price21:19.4Palatine (Fremd)
62.SRConnor Byrne21:20.9Lake Zurich
63.SRCharlie Fox21:22.3Winnetka (New Trier)
64.SRAdrian Asani21:26.5Barrington
65.JREnrique Lipezker21:28.9Highland Park
66.JRSergey Thomasino21:36.5Des Plaines (Maine West)
67.SRDerek Lentz21:46.8Glenview (Glenbrook South)
68.SROscar Bankowski21:48.0Barrington
69.SRTristan Caras21:51.3Winnetka (New Trier)
70.SRKyle King21:51.3Rolling Meadows
71.JROwen Levens21:59.5Winnetka (New Trier)
72.JRJason Zavattero22:03.7Winnetka (New Trier)
73.JRWill Horvath22:07.7Lisle (Benet Academy)
74.SRLuke Hollack22:15.5Winnetka (New Trier)
75.SRMatt Carlson22:23.6Rolling Meadows
76.JRMick Schieler22:29.2Rolling Meadows
77.SRChase DuBose22:32.8Winnetka (New Trier)
78.SRGerald DiChoso22:38.2Wheeling
79.SRAngel Dominguez22:41.6Des Plaines (Maine West)
80.SRNamith Rao22:51.0Barrington
81.JRNoah Krusely22:52.5Antioch
82.JRGeorge Ware22:59.2Winnetka (New Trier)
83.SRDashank Joshi22:59.5Des Plaines (Maine West)
84.SRSean Grable23:02.9Winnetka (New Trier)
85.JRJohnathan Bergman23:05.7Barrington
86.SRAlexander Pigott23:14.9Winnetka (New Trier)
87.JRChase Barth23:19.9Lake Zurich
88.SRMatt McCabe23:21.1Lisle (Benet Academy)
89.SRZain Raza23:23.9Barrington
90.SRKeno Barba23:25.5Antioch
91.JRBen Olberg23:40.5Rolling Meadows
92.SRDimitri Zimbrakos24:00.4Des Plaines (Maine West)
93.SROhm Patel24:04.3Barrington
94.SRDeclan Fruzyna24:05.9Rolling Meadows
95.SRCHOI Hyeong Rok24:09.8Winnetka (New Trier)
96.JRRohan Julka24:14.4Lisle (Benet Academy)
97.SRCharles Haling24:16.0Antioch
98.JRAndrew Yoon24:19.5Glenview (Glenbrook South)
99.JRJunlin Zeng24:21.1Winnetka (New Trier)
100.SRSpencer Vonbank24:36.0Winnetka (New Trier)
101.JRAnthony Streib25:00.2Antioch
102.SRJohn McCue25:17.8Winnetka (New Trier)
103.JRTrent Corriveau25:31.7Fox Lake (Grant)
104.JRAndy DelRosario25:40.1Lisle (Benet Academy)
105.SOJoaquin Guzman25:49.7Winnetka (New Trier)
106.SOZachary Greenberg25:52.6Winnetka (New Trier)
107.JRDanny Klonecki25:52.7Glenview (Glenbrook South)
108.SRTimothy Price26:01.8Barrington
109.JRMarcus Yeung26:12.2Winnetka (New Trier)
110.JRJack DeMartini26:42.6Antioch
111.JRAlan Contreras27:06.6Fox Lake (Grant)
112.SRFelipe Plaza27:23.3Des Plaines (Maine West)
113.SRRyan Burns27:34.8Barrington
114.SRMarco Schulze27:40.8Highland Park
115.JRGabriel Villanueva27:50.0Wheeling
116.SREthan Nicolaz-Davidson28:10.1Highland Park
117.SRAlexis Delgado35:28.1Des Plaines (Maine West)
118.SRAleksa Conic35:48.2Rolling Meadows
119.SRCody Letts36:29.9Des Plaines (Maine West)
120.SOMax Schwartz36:59.5Winnetka (New Trier)