Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Clackamas Community College

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity2:50 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity4:00 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity II4:30 PM
Womens Races

Clackamas Community College

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity2:15 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity3:25 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
Upgrade Meet Host
Milwaukie
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

 
1.9Logan Kelly
18:08.00West Linn
2.10Tyler Harmon
18:09.00 SRWest Linn
3.10Matthew Crawford
18:16.00 SRWest Linn
4.10Cody Visscher
18:29Clackamas
5.9Sam Sanford
18:34 SRLake Oswego
6.10Blair Wax
18:38 SRLake Oswego
9Marcus Lindsey
18:52 SRClackamas
8.10Avi Levy
18:56.00West Linn
9.10Steven Boe
19:00.00West Linn
10.9Brandon Sherier
19:00 SRPutnam
11.10Spencer Forell
19:11Putnam
12.10Kameron Griffith
19:13.00 SRWest Linn
13.10Ryan LeBuhn
19:16 SRLake Oswego
14.10Quinn Poulton
19:17 PRLakeridge
15.10Reid North
19:20 PRPutnam
10Sam Elkins
19:23 PRClackamas
17.10Jordan Talbot
19:29Putnam
20.10Jacob Wright
19:29Putnam
17.9Cameron Lea
19:33 PRLake Oswego
19.9Reed Oliver
19:34Lake Oswego
21.10Taylor Pearce
19:56 SRLake Oswego
22.9Eric Lind
20:06 SRLake Oswego
23.9Daniel Ryan
20:16 PRPutnam
24.9Matt Bowen
20:19Lake Oswego
25.10Bobby Thurston
20:20 PRLake Oswego
26.10Paul Mundaden
20:26 PRLake Oswego
27.9Jon Abbott
20:28Oregon City
28.9Keith Billings
20:34 PRLake Oswego
29.10Chris Daniels
20:37.00 SRWest Linn
10James Feist
20:44Clackamas
9Kevin Phan
20:47 SRMilwaukie
32.9Andrew Suzuki
21:00Lakeridge
9Ty McIntosh
21:01Milwaukie
34.9Taylor Robinson
21:02 PRLake Oswego
35.10Chase Wanamaker
21:04.00West Linn
36.10Brendan Hanlon
21:06 SRLake Oswego
37.11Nick Love
21:06.00 SRWest Linn
9Jared Anderson
21:10 PRClackamas
39.9Will Gregg
21:15 SRLake Oswego
40.10Nathan Barrett
21:18Putnam
42.9Nathan Braschayko
21:25 SRLake Oswego
43.9Justin Lightner
21:28 PRPutnam
44.9Arin Will
21:30Lakeridge
45.9Chad Kjemhus
21:32 PRLake Oswego
10Brett Jewett
21:34 PRMilwaukie
47.10Jacob Graham
21:35 SRPutnam
10Nick Kelly
22:23Clackamas
49.9Tim Walter
22:24 SRPutnam
50.10John Donatz
23:12Lakeridge
51.10Danny Auerbach
23:12Putnam
10Pat Evans
24:29Milwaukie
54.9Oliver Giramma
26:56 SRLake Oswego
9Brandon Elliott
27:05Milwaukie
56.9Preben Ingvaldsen
27:07 SRLake Oswego
57.9Jerry Durant
29:36 SROregon City
9Erik Standholm
Clackamas????
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
1.12Riley Werner
16:06 PRLake Oswego
2.11Dave Marks
16:06 SRLakeridge
3.11Jacob Goertz
16:15Oregon City
4.11Grant Eldridge
16:18Clackamas
5.9John Paden
16:21Clackamas
6.12Will Gordon
16:23Clackamas
7.10Elijah Greer
16:27Lake Oswego
8.10Ricky Garcia
16:39 PRPutnam
9.10Jeff Hopkins
16:40 PRClackamas
10.11Ben Morrow
16:41.00West Linn
11.10Alex Anderson
16:42 SRLakeridge
12.11Michael Bernert
16:46.00 SRWest Linn
13.11Cole Flora
16:50Lakeridge
14.12Andrew Balter
16:51 PRLakeridge
15.11Alex Martin
16:54Lake Oswego
16.11Chris Caldwell
16:57Lake Oswego
17.10Neil Rajput
17:01.00West Linn
18.12Matt Hutchinson
17:04Clackamas
12Ryan McLaughlin
17:08Milwaukie
20.12Tyler Mills
17:10Oregon City
21.12Ryan Keene
17:12Clackamas
22.11Rishi Rikhi
17:13Lakeridge
23.11Matt Regan
17:18Putnam
24.12Max Stuckey
17:20Putnam
25.10Gabe Garza
17:30Clackamas
26.12Brandon LaDick
17:33.00 PRWest Linn
27.10Isaac Hayden
17:34Lake Oswego
28.12Michael Sweet
17:38 PROregon City
29.12Harrison Ko
17:44.00West Linn
30.12Alex Robinson
17:48Lake Oswego
31.10Mitchell Raines
17:52Oregon City
32.10Travis Martin
17:52 PRPutnam
33.12Trevor Langenhuysen
17:53Putnam
34.10Luke Cach
17:54Putnam
35.11Taylor Kolasinski
17:56.00West Linn
36.12Seth Wheeler
17:57.00West Linn
37.12MacAdam Lea
18:26Lake Oswego
38.12Travis Harper
18:32 PROregon City
39.11Alex King
18:36 SROregon City
40.11Scott Marek
18:40Lakeridge
41.10Zach Baker
18:40Putnam
9TJ Everett
18:48Milwaukie
43.12Andrew Marshall
18:50 PROregon City
10Justin Jossi
19:04 PRMilwaukie
45.9Robbie Magill
19:06Lakeridge
10Taylor Davis
19:35Milwaukie
11Brian Phan
19:43 PRMilwaukie
9James Guerra
20:17Milwaukie
11Andy Davis
20:55Milwaukie
47.10John Brady
24:36 SROregon City
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity II

 
1.10Alex Seigal
17:52 SROregon City
2.12Austin Gladney
17:59Clackamas
3.11David Byerly
18:19Lake Oswego
4.11Toby Reutter-Harrah
18:24.00 PRWest Linn
5.11Montana Brown
18:28Clackamas
6.12Josh Stromberg
18:34Clackamas
7.12Michael Grothe
18:35 PRLake Oswego
8.11Ian Normand
18:38 PROregon City
9.12Akihiro Eguchi
18:42 PRLake Oswego
10.11Mason Helberg
18:44.00 SRWest Linn
11.12Kyle Evans
18:45 PRLakeridge
11Eric Serres
18:50Clackamas
12JR Pinedo
19:04Clackamas
14.12Nic Ferguson
19:05.00 PRWest Linn
11David Craig
19:13Clackamas
16.11Barrett Zetterberg
19:18Putnam
17.11Kevin Wyatt
19:38Putnam
18.12Marc Provencher
19:43.00West Linn
19.12Jordan Kono
19:43 PRLakeridge
20.12Ryan Davidson
19:47Lakeridge
11Robby Temple
19:52 PRClackamas
22.10Nick Michels
20:01.00West Linn
11Jacob Youngblood
20:02 PRClackamas
24.11Cory Reiniger
20:21.00 SRWest Linn
25.11Jack Barrett
20:22.00 PRWest Linn
26.11JR Cornelius
20:24.00 SRWest Linn
27.12Eric Boehm
20:26.00 PRWest Linn
12Tony Webster
20:27Clackamas
29.11Dan Thornton
20:36 SRPutnam
12Koalii Jan
20:38Clackamas
31.11Mike Noe
20:43 PRPutnam
11John Shepardson
20:45 SRClackamas
33.11Zach Fund
20:48 SRPutnam
34.11Steven Britton
20:52 PRLake Oswego
35.12Nash Callaghan
21:11.00West Linn
36.12Joseph Brady
21:15.00 PRWest Linn
37.12Tom Carroll
21:15Putnam
38.11Brian Ferguson
21:19.00West Linn
11Dylan Voight
21:28Clackamas
40.11Tyler Mitchell
21:29Lakeridge
11Zach Cobb
21:39Clackamas
42.12Cory Graham
21:42Putnam
43.11Nick Bottcher
21:48 PRLake Oswego
11Brian Hargis
21:51Clackamas
45.12Kyle Lindsey
21:53Putnam
12Adam Mashinichi
22:24Clackamas
46.12James Lowe
22:24.00 PRWest Linn
48.12Jordan Ackerson
22:32 PRLake Oswego
12Spencer Wadnizak
22:51Clackamas
11Jacob Cox
23:04Clackamas
11Travis Cramer
23:27Clackamas
52.11Krister Dobbins
23:36 PROregon City
53.11Kyle Teach
23:41Lake Oswego
54.12Sambaran Chattergie
23:49.00West Linn
11Andrew Gonzalez
24:58 PRClackamas
11Sang Han
26:40Clackamas
57.12Asil Kurundarath
26:44Lakeridge
58.11CJ Raujol
27:05Oregon City
11Tim Phan
27:55Clackamas
12Jorge Duran
30:28Putnam
11Keven Watson
ClackamasDNR
12Kevin Scheiber
Clackamasdnr
11Ryan Gervasi
Clackamasdnr
11Mickey Swerzbin
Clackamasdnr
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

 
1.11Alyssa Jernigan
21:39.84 PRWest Linn
12Whitney Jackson
21:41.80 PRClackamas
2.11Sara Myre
21:41.80 PRWest Linn
4.10Michelle Stevens
21:42.40 PRWest Linn
5.9Kathryn Flyte
21:42.59West Linn
6.11Shannon Edwards
21:44.19 PRWest Linn
10Sarah Guenther
22:06.53Clackamas
8.12Sydney Chestler
22:09 PRLake Oswego
9Kathryn Persaud
22:12.83Clackamas
10.10Molly Ponkevitch
22:13Lake Oswego
11.12Kelli Walters
22:27.01 PRWest Linn
9Meg Gilbertson
22:39.53Clackamas
13.11Sarah Chicoine
22:52.81West Linn
14.9Alex Frye
23:00.92 PRWest Linn
15.9Jess Strull
23:02 PRLake Oswego
16.9Stacy Sawin
23:05 PRLakeridge
12Katie Liebenstein
23:11.3 PRClackamas
11Laura Rogers
23:15.45Clackamas
19.11Sheryl Schiefelbein
23:16.92 SRWest Linn
20.12Eri Kawai
23:21Putnam
21.11Lindsay Wagner
23:27Lakeridge
22.9Zoe Newman
23:28 SRLakeridge
11Alisha Paden
23:29.99Clackamas
24.12Erika Levison
23:32 PRLake Oswego
25.10Rachel Boehm
23:32.75West Linn
26.10Sydney Baker
23:33 SRLakeridge
27.10Jordan Belter
23:42 PRPutnam
28.12Rachael Modrcin
23:42 SRLake Oswego
29.9Ronni Jarmer
23:50 SRPutnam
30.9Maxine Rodrigues
23:51 PRPutnam
31.11Katie Stember
23:54 SRLakeridge
32.9Paula Kearns
23:56 SRLake Oswego
33.10Evan Goldsmith
24:01Lake Oswego
34.11Galina Olson
24:07 PRLakeridge
35.10Sara Sebastain
24:08.46 PRWest Linn
12Stephanie Persaud
24:11.44Clackamas
37.10Maddie White
24:12Lake Oswego
11Andrea Etheridge
24:12.93Clackamas
12Kelsey Erdman
24:14.52Clackamas
11Ashley Aronson
24:24.87Clackamas
11Jessica Horner
24:25.81Clackamas
42.12Anna Denecke
24:26 PRLake Oswego
43.12Devon O'Leary
24:27Lake Oswego
44.10Catlin Dennis
24:28 PRLake Oswego
45.9Lily Hammer
24:38 SRLake Oswego
45.11Katie Crane
24:38.73West Linn
46.12Meghan Gardner
24:47.45 PRWest Linn
47.12Jenni Denekas
24:55.93West Linn
10Ashley Hummel
24:57Milwaukie
11Briana Allaert
25:01.56 PRClackamas
50.12Kaitlin Barclay
25:02Lake Oswego
51.10Emily Hawley
25:06Lake Oswego
11Monica Strous
25:13.26Clackamas
53.9Julia Li
25:16Lake Oswego
54.9Angela Brashear
25:19Lake Oswego
12Caitlyn Deatherage
25:24.78Clackamas
10Samantha Dyer
25:25.45Clackamas
57.12Amanda Micossi
25:28 PRLake Oswego
58.11Katie Sun
25:30 SRLake Oswego
12Kaley Jameson
25:31.67Clackamas
11Alyssa Kruse
25:37.31Clackamas
10Madisen Strous
25:42.88Clackamas
62.10Taylor Teed
25:43 PRLake Oswego
63.11Olga Olson
25:45Lakeridge
64.9Abby Poindexter
25:47Lakeridge
65.11Becca Hodges
25:48Lake Oswego
9Megan McInnis
25:53.08Clackamas
11Caity Zimmerman
25:53.97 PRClackamas
9Erika Purcell
26:05.34Clackamas
69.10Kathryn Lillie
26:06 SRPutnam
9Jessica Hansen
26:08.25Clackamas
12Stephanie Ori
26:16.99Clackamas
72.10Amanda Nuss
26:22Oregon City
73.9Michelle Marx
26:26 PRLakeridge
12Kira Detjen
26:27.48 PRClackamas
11Angella Mentze
26:28.10Clackamas
76.9Natalie Harris
26:28.61West Linn
11Kate Burr
26:30.51Clackamas
9Zoya Mancino
26:35.35Clackamas
10Brianna Kame
26:40.59Clackamas
12Tania Tran
26:43.73 PRClackamas
81.11Tessa Boydstun
26:44 PRLakeridge
12Amanda Herzog
27:01.52 PRClackamas
11Aubrie Bass
27:11.22 PRClackamas
10Kaitlyn Bishop
27:12.09Clackamas
85.10Rachel Geiter
27:13Putnam
86.11Allison Grundy
27:25Lakeridge
12Jennifer Yeom
27:26.42Clackamas
88.11Nina Figini
27:29 PRPutnam
9Mackenzie Allaert
27:56.08Clackamas
11Amanda Carter
27:58.54 PRClackamas
11Becky Buhler
28:07.93Clackamas
9Shelby McNamee
28:08 PRMilwaukie
93.11Erin Ambrosini
28:17Lakeridge
94.11Christina Dorsey
28:27 PRPutnam
95.12Lauren Shafer
28:28Oregon City
9Tanya Galkovksaya
28:34.03Clackamas
9Emily Heinson
28:38.6Clackamas
98.12Ashley Raujol
28:51 PROregon City
11Audrey Merwin
28:55.35Clackamas
11Aly Rutherford
29:01.55Clackamas
101.9Sarah Seitz
29:04 SRLake Oswego
9Talicia Phelps
29:11 PRMilwaukie
10Mackenzie Bieker
29:12.63Clackamas
10Ashleigh Shervey
29:13.97Clackamas
105.9Melanie Overall
29:14 SRLake Oswego
9Elizabeth Wadnizak
29:25Clackamas
11Jessica Tran
30:50.48 SRClackamas
108.9Holly Takach
31:00 PRLake Oswego
109.11Lauren Woody
31:02.32West Linn
11Stephanie Niece
ClackamasDNR
10Rachel Laursen
ClackamasDNR
11Brittney Yates
ClackamasDNR
9Karlee Crader
Clackamasdnf
11Cameron Calhoun
Clackamasdnr
10Alexis Parker
Clackamasdnr
10Karina Jameson
Clackamasdnr
10Courtney Grogan
Clackamasdnr
11Angela Summers
Clackamasdnr
11Ashley Campos
Clackamasdnr
10Andrea Dittmer
Clackamasdnr
9Sarah Lum
Clackamasdnr
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
1.12Claire Michel
18:18 SRClackamas
2.9Erin McLaughlin
19:19Milwaukie
3.10Taylor Nowlin
19:37.00West Linn
4.10Hannah Groshong
19:44 PROregon City
5.11Shelley Chestler
19:47 PRLake Oswego
6.11Sami Parr
19:50 SRPutnam
7.11Lauren Ohlson
20:02 SRLake Oswego
8.11Meryl Butcher
20:14Clackamas
9.11Rachel Seigneur
20:16.00 PRWest Linn
10.12Kirah Aldinger-Gib...
20:16 SRLakeridge
11.9Kate Jette
20:18 SRClackamas
12.11Natalie Pittenger
20:33.00 SRWest Linn
13.11Emily Fuller
20:36 PRLake Oswego
14.9Kelly Bartz
20:37 SRLakeridge
15.12Whitney Harmon
20:37.00West Linn
16.12Olivia Tomlinson
20:42 SROregon City
17.11Diana Crane
20:47.00West Linn
18.10Maura Throckmorton
20:51 PRLake Oswego
19.9Kathleen Preston
20:53 PRLake Oswego
20.12Lydia Guenther
20:54Clackamas
21.11Megan Forsyth
20:54Clackamas
22.12Kelsey Gerber
21:01.00 SRWest Linn
23.12Selene Garcia
21:06 PRPutnam
24.11Taylor Hacmac
21:11 PRPutnam
25.12Abby Hoover
21:14Clackamas
26.11Kristi Pace
21:24.00West Linn
27.9Katie Parr
21:31 PRPutnam
28.12Jordan Gannon
21:36Clackamas
29.11Becca Adams
21:52 SRMilwaukie
30.12Vivian Gaddis
22:01 SRLake Oswego
31.10Kayla Glanville
22:07Lakeridge
32.11Samantha Ross
22:10 PROregon City
33.10Heather Edwards
22:11 PRMilwaukie
34.12Anne Freeby
22:16Putnam
35.12Archelle Grajeda
22:24 PRLakeridge
36.11Claire Egli
22:28Lake Oswego
37.11Brittany Quale
22:34 PRPutnam
38.11Alissa Vigo
22:40Lakeridge
39.12Natalie Barry
23:02Lakeridge
40.10Abby Lelinski
23:10Putnam
41.11Rachelle Hobson
23:15Milwaukie
42.10Rebekah Kuhl
23:16Oregon City
43.10Chloe Block
23:31Lakeridge
44.9Christie Pietila
23:40Oregon City
45.9Andrea Jones
23:57Milwaukie
46.10Nicole Botteron
24:08Milwaukie
48.11Leslie Hawkins
24:51Milwaukie
49.12Aimee Shafer
25:13Oregon City
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Milwaukie


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options