Sasha EustisTrack & Field Bio Hidden in search results  Compare

{{tab.long}}{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

100 Meters
2017 Outdoor913.02 *
2018 Outdoor1013.11
2019 Outdoor1112.93PR *
200 Meters
2017 Outdoor926.96PR *
2018 Outdoor1028.07
2019 Outdoor1127.18
400 Meters
2017 Outdoor91:09.32
2019 Outdoor111:01.42PR *
Long Jump
2017 Outdoor915' 2PR
*Improvement
2019 Outdoor Season 
South Eugene HS11th Grade
100 Meters
13.33Apr 6Bigfoot Pepsi's Jim Robinson InvitationalV P
13.34Apr 6Bigfoot Pepsi's Jim Robinson InvitationalV F
14.11Apr 10South Medford @ South EugeneV F
13.45Apr 16Grants Pass @ South EugeneV F
24 13.61Apr 20Summit InvitationalV F
13.17Apr 24South Eugene @ SheldonV F
21 12.93 (1.2)PRMay 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight RelaysVAR F
13.15May 7South Eugene v. North MedfordV F
13.10May 186A-7 Southwest Conference Championships1 P
13.01May 186A-7 Southwest Conference Championships1 F
200 Meters
28.26Apr 6Bigfoot Pepsi's Jim Robinson InvitationalV P
27.91Apr 6Bigfoot Pepsi's Jim Robinson InvitationalV F
 DNSApr 10South Medford @ South EugeneV F
28.58Apr 16Grants Pass @ South EugeneV F
22 28.03Apr 20Summit InvitationalV F
27.33Apr 24South Eugene @ SheldonV F
27.18SRMay 186A-7 Southwest Conference Championships1 P
27.24May 186A-7 Southwest Conference Championships1 F
400 Meters
1:01.42PRApr 24South Eugene @ SheldonV F
1:02.65May 7South Eugene v. North MedfordV F
4x100 Relay
53.56Apr 6Bigfoot Pepsi's Jim Robinson Invitational
Clare Danehy, Sasha Eustis, Erin Skillon, Elise Unruh-Thomas
V F
53.05Apr 6Bigfoot Pepsi's Jim Robinson Invitational
Clare Danehy, Sasha Eustis, Erin Skillon, Elise Unruh-Thomas
V P
55.35Apr 10South Medford @ South Eugene
Lisa Kochevar, Devyn Simmons, Erin Skillon, Sasha Eustis
V F
49.84cApr 17Grants Pass @ South Eugene
Lisa Kochevar, Sasha Eustis, Taylor Chocek, Elise Unruh-Thomas
V F
12 51.63Apr 20Summit Invitational
Lisa Kochevar, Sasha Eustis, Grace Proudfoot, Elise Unruh-Thomas
V F
49.71Apr 24South Eugene @ Sheldon
Nina Van Ryzin, Sasha Eustis, Taylor Chocek, Elise Unruh-Thomas
V F
50.14cMay 1Roseburg @ South Eugene
Devyn Simmons, Sasha Eustis, Taylor Chocek, Elise Unruh-Thomas
V F
49.41May 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
Devyn Simmons, Sasha Eustis, Taylor Chocek, Elise Unruh-Thomas
VAR F
50.70May 7South Eugene v. North Medford
Devyn Simmons, Sasha Eustis, Taylor Chocek, Elise Unruh-Thomas
V F
49.09May 186A-7 Southwest Conference Championships
Devyn Simmons, Sasha Eustis, Taylor Chocek, Elise Unruh-Thomas
1 F
48.71May 25OSAA 6A State Championships
Clara Snelling, Sasha Eustis, Taylor Chocek, Elise Unruh-Thomas
6A F
4x200 Relay
17 1:51.53May 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
Lisa Kochevar, Brede Gaston, Sasha Eustis, Devyn Simmons
VAR F
4x400 Relay
4:28.10Apr 10South Medford @ South Eugene
Lisa Kochevar, Sasha Eustis, Hannah Seubert, Catherine Touchette
V F
3:58.38May 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
Devyn Simmons, Sasha Eustis, Taylor Chocek, Elise Unruh-Thomas
VAR F
4:19.75May 7South Eugene v. North Medford
Devyn Simmons, Sasha Eustis, Madison Elmore, Catherine Touchette
V F
4:03.42May 186A-7 Southwest Conference Championships
Devyn Simmons, Madison Elmore, Sasha Eustis, Elise Unruh-Thomas
1 F
3:57.84May 25OSAA 6A State Championships
Hannah Seubert, Madison Elmore, Sasha Eustis, Elise Unruh-Thomas
6A F
2018 Outdoor Season 
South Eugene HS10th Grade
100 Meters
14.04cMar 24SEHS Axe KickerO F
13.47Apr 4South Eugene @WillametteJV F
 SCRApr 18Sheldon @ South EugeneV F
13.50Apr 25South Medford @ South EugeneV F
13.11SRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1V P
13.11May 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2 V P
200 Meters
28.26Apr 4South Eugene @WillametteV F
28.56Apr 11South Eugene @ RoseburgV P
28.56Apr 11South Eugene @ RoseburgV F
 SCRApr 18Sheldon @ South EugeneV F
11 28.07SRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1V P
11 28.07May 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2 V P
4x100 Relay
53.22Apr 4South Eugene @Willamette
Sasha Eustis, Julia Daniels, Erin Skillon, Lisa Kochevar
V F
52.71Apr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
Myreen Edwards, Sasha Eustis, Julia Daniels, Lisa Kochevar
V F
50.15Apr 14Oregon Relays
Lisa Kochevar, Sasha Eustis, Julia Daniels, Elise Unruh-Thomas
V F
49.60Apr 18Sheldon @ South Eugene
Lisa Kochevar, Sasha Eustis, Julia Daniels, Elise Unruh-Thomas
V F
51.50Apr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
Morgan Gorman, Sasha Eustis, Devyn Simmons, Lisa Kochevar
V F
48.63May 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
Lisa Kochevar, Sasha Eustis, Julia Daniels, Elise Unruh-Thomas
V F
48.82May 19OSAA 6A State Championships
Lisa Kochevar, Sasha Eustis, Julia Daniels, Elise Unruh-Thomas
6A F
4x200 Relay
 DQApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
Sasha Eustis, Erin Skillon, Morgan Gorman, Devyn Simmons
VAR F
4x400 Relay
4:21.32Apr 11South Eugene @ Roseburg
Julia Daniels, Sasha Eustis, Myreen Edwards, Madison Elmore
V F
SMR 200-200-400-800m
4:08.76Apr 14Oregon Relays
Sasha Eustis, Julia Daniels, Elise Unruh-Thomas, Madison Elmore
V F
2017 Outdoor Season 
South Eugene HS9th Grade
100 Meters
13.94cMar 18Purple & White/Community AllComers V F
13.52Mar 22South Eugene at SheldonJv F
15 13.02SRApr 22Summit InvitationalV F
45 13.56 (-.7)Apr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight RelaysVAR F
13.54May 126A-6 SWC District ChampionshipsV P
13.54May 136A-6 SWC District ChampionshipsV P
13.27May 136A-6 SWC District ChampionshipsV F
200 Meters
28.54cMar 22South Eugene at SheldonJv F
28.11Apr 5South Eugene @ South MedfordV F
28.09Apr 8Jim Robinson Twilight InvitationalV P
15 26.96PRApr 22Summit InvitationalV F
28.38Apr 26Thurston @ SEV F
27.92May 126A-6 SWC District ChampionshipsV P
27.92May 136A-6 SWC District ChampionshipsV P
27.86May 136A-6 SWC District ChampionshipsV F
400 Meters
1:09.32SRApr 19Roseburg @ South EugeneJV F
Long Jump
12' 9.5Mar 18Purple & White/Community AllComers V F
15' 2PRMar 22South Eugene at SheldonV F
13' 3.75Apr 5South Eugene @ South MedfordV F
23 13' 6Apr 8Jim Robinson Twilight InvitationalV P
28 14' 1.75Apr 22Summit InvitationalV F
4x100 Relay
52.36Mar 22South Eugene at Sheldon
Lisa Kochevar, Sasha Eustis, Myreen Edwards, Kate Gerl
V F
54.84cApr 5South Eugene @ South Medford
Lisa Kochevar, Sasha Eustis, Myreen Edwards, Julia Daniels
V F
52.29Apr 8Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
Haley Francois, Sasha Eustis, Myreen Edwards, Julia Daniels
V F
54.06Apr 12Willamette @ South Eugene
Morgan Gorman, Kate Gerl, Sasha Eustis, Malia Labroussse
JV F
28 51.72Apr 15Oregon Relays
Lisa Kochevar, Sasha Eustis, Morgan Gorman, Julia Daniels
V F
51.26Apr 19Roseburg @ South Eugene
Lisa Kochevar, Sasha Eustis, Julia Daniels, Elise Unruh-Thomas
V F
 NTApr 22Summit Invitational
Morgan Gorman, Sasha Eustis, Julia Daniels, Elise Unruh-Thomas
V F
50.13Apr 26Thurston @ SE
Lisa Kochevar, Sasha Eustis, Julia Daniels, Elise Unruh-Thomas
V F
 DQApr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
Lisa Kochevar, Sasha Eustis, Julia Daniels, Elise Unruh-Thomas
VAR F
50.21May 136A-6 SWC District Championships
Lisa Kochevar, Sasha Eustis, Julia Daniels, Elise Unruh-Thomas
V F
48.87May 20OSAA 6A State Championships
Lisa Kochevar, Sasha Eustis, Julia Daniels, Elise Unruh-Thomas
6A F
4x200 Relay
23 1:53.50Apr 15Oregon Relays
Sasha Eustis, Haley Francois, Kate Gerl, Morgan Gorman
V F
23 1:54.39Apr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
Haley Francois, Sasha Eustis, Julia Daniels, Elise Unruh-Thomas
VAR F
2016 Outdoor Season 
Roosevelt MS8th Grade
100 Meters
13.34cApr 7Monroe M.S. @ Roosevelt M.S.8 F
13.94cApr 14Roosevelt M.S. @ Kelly M.S.8 F
13.64cApr 21Kennedy M.S. @ Roosevelt M.S.8 F
13.64cApr 28Roosevelt M.S. @ Spencer Butte M.S.8 F
13.74cMay 54J Middle School Sub-District Track Meet, North Eugene8 F
13.24cPRMay 124J Middle School District Championships8 F
10 13.42May 26Oregon Middle School Meet of ChampionsMOC P
200 Meters
28.24cApr 7Monroe M.S. @ Roosevelt M.S.8 F
29.44cApr 14Roosevelt M.S. @ Kelly M.S.8 F
28.94cApr 21Kennedy M.S. @ Roosevelt M.S.8 F
28.64cApr 28Roosevelt M.S. @ Spencer Butte M.S.8 F
28.54cMay 54J Middle School Sub-District Track Meet, North Eugene8 F
27.64cPRMay 124J Middle School District Championships8 F
14 27.70May 26Oregon Middle School Meet of ChampionsMOC P
Long Jump
13' 9Apr 7Monroe M.S. @ Roosevelt M.S.8 F
 DNSApr 14Roosevelt M.S. @ Kelly M.S.8 F
12' 5Apr 21Kennedy M.S. @ Roosevelt M.S.8 F
13' 10.5Apr 28Roosevelt M.S. @ Spencer Butte M.S.8 F
13' 8.5May 54J Middle School Sub-District Track Meet, North Eugene8 F
15' 2.5PRMay 124J Middle School District Championships8 F
25 13' 9.5May 26Oregon Middle School Meet of ChampionsMOC F
4x100 Relay
55.04cApr 7Monroe M.S. @ Roosevelt M.S.
Sasha Eustis, Madison Elmore, Joelle Wasikowski, Julia Daniels
8 F
 DNSApr 14Roosevelt M.S. @ Kelly M.S.
Ayla Hackett, Joelle Wasikowski, Madison Elmore, Sasha Eustis
8 F
55.94cApr 21Kennedy M.S. @ Roosevelt M.S.
Julia Daniels, Madison Elmore, Kalli Schoening, Sasha Eustis
8 F
52.94cApr 28Roosevelt M.S. @ Spencer Butte M.S.
Clara Snelling, Julia Daniels, Sasha Eustis, Devyn Simmons
8 F
53.64cMay 54J Middle School Sub-District Track Meet, North Eugene
Sasha Eustis, Madison Elmore, Joelle Wasikowski, Julia Daniels
8 F
53.34cMay 124J Middle School District Championships
Sasha Eustis, Madison Elmore, Joelle Wasikowski, Julia Daniels
8 F
52.29May 26Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
Sasha Eustis, Devyn Simmons, Morgan Williams, Julia Daniels
MOC F
2015 Outdoor Season 
Roosevelt MS7th Grade
100 Meters
14.24cSRApr 9Roosevelt vs. Kelly7 F
15.14cApr 16Roosevelt vs. A.T.A.7 F
14.34cApr 23Roosevelt vs. Monroe7 F
14.34cApr 30Roosevelt vs. Spencer Butte7 F
200 Meters
30.94cApr 9Roosevelt vs. Kelly7 F
30.44cApr 16Roosevelt vs. A.T.A.7 F
30.94cApr 23Roosevelt vs. Monroe7 F
29.74cSRMay 74J Middle School Sub-District Track Meet, Churchill7 F
29.74cMay 144J Middle School District Championships7 F
400 Meters
1:12.14cApr 30Roosevelt vs. Spencer Butte7 F
1:12.24cMay 74J Middle School Sub-District Track Meet, Churchill7 F
1:08.94cPRMay 144J Middle School District Championships7 F
Long Jump
11' 10.5Apr 9Roosevelt vs. Kelly7 F
13' 2Apr 16Roosevelt vs. A.T.A.7 F
11' 10Apr 23Roosevelt vs. Monroe7 F
13' 2Apr 30Roosevelt vs. Spencer Butte7 F
13' 1May 74J Middle School Sub-District Track Meet, Churchill7 F
13' 3.5SRMay 144J Middle School District Championships7 F
4x100 Relay
1:00.74cApr 9Roosevelt vs. Kelly
Sasha Eustis, Madison Elmore, Joelle Wasikowski, Julia Daniels
6 F
56.34cApr 16Roosevelt vs. A.T.A.
Sasha Eustis, Madison Elmore, Joelle Wasikowski, Julia Daniels
7 F
1:06.14cApr 23Roosevelt vs. Monroe
Ani Lessley, Ella Garner, Lillian Paschell, Sasha Eustis
7 F
55.14cApr 30Roosevelt vs. Spencer Butte
Sasha Eustis, Madison Elmore, Joelle Wasikowski, Julia Daniels
7 F
55.84cMay 74J Middle School Sub-District Track Meet, Churchill
Sasha Eustis, Madison Elmore, Joelle Wasikowski, Julia Daniels
7 F
54.14cMay 144J Middle School District Championships
Sasha Eustis, Madison Elmore, Joelle Wasikowski, Julia Daniels
7 F
Log In or Create Free Account to View All Stats Log In / Create Free Account to View
Athlete stats are free.