Dylan LovettTrack & Field Bio Hidden in search results  Compare

{{tab.long}}{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

100 Meters
2018 Outdoor914.05
2019 Outdoor1013.55 *
2020 Outdoor1113.61
2021 Outdoor1213.48PR *
200 Meters
2018 Outdoor929.39
2021 Outdoor1228.58PR *
400 Meters
2018 Outdoor91:04.40
2021 Outdoor121:03.88PR *
Long Jump
2018 Outdoor915' 4.5
2019 Outdoor1016' 1 *
2020 Outdoor1116' 6 *
2021 Outdoor1216' 10PR *
Triple Jump
2021 Outdoor1235' 0PR
*Improvement
2021 Outdoor Season 
Post Falls HS12th Grade
100 Meters
13.52Mar 18Post Falls / Lake City Dual @ LCV F
13.48PRApr 16Sweeney InvitationalV F
200 Meters
 DNSMar 18Post Falls / Lake City Dual @ LCV F
28.58PRApr 13Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var)V F
400 Meters
1:03.88PRApr 13Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var)V F
Long Jump
15' 9Mar 18Post Falls / Lake City Dual @ LCV F
15' 8Apr 9Kootenai County ChallengeV F
16' 6Apr 13Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var)V F
16' 2Apr 16Sweeney InvitationalV F
15' 2Apr 20Tri w/ Post Falls and MoscowV F
15' 8Apr 23Christina Finney Co-Ed RelaysV F
16' 5Apr 301st Annual Lakeland Take Flight Invite Sponsored by Iron Wood Throwers CenterV F
 NDMay 6District 1 Meet of ChampionsV F
16' 5.5May 14District 1/2 4A/5A Championships5A F
16' 10PRMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships2 F
Triple Jump
35' 0PRApr 20Tri w/ Post Falls and MoscowV F
34' 1.5Apr 23Christina Finney Co-Ed RelaysV F
33' 10Apr 301st Annual Lakeland Take Flight Invite Sponsored by Iron Wood Throwers CenterV F
 NDMay 6District 1 Meet of ChampionsV F
34' 6May 14District 1/2 4A/5A Championships5A F
12 33' 9May 22IHSAA T&F Championships2 F
4x100 Relay
53.77Apr 9Kootenai County Challenge
Americus Crane, Siena Shinault, Emma Harless, Dylan Lovett
V F
4x200 Relay
1:50.58Mar 18Post Falls / Lake City Dual @ LC
Americus Crane, Leah Holding, Emma Harless, Dylan Lovett
V F
1:52.69Apr 9Kootenai County Challenge
Americus Crane, Leah Holding, Emma Harless, Dylan Lovett
V F
1:50.25Apr 13Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var)
Americus Crane, Leah Holding, Emma Harless, Dylan Lovett
V F
1:50.84Apr 16Sweeney Invitational
Americus Crane, Kinlee McLean, Emma Harless, Dylan Lovett
V F
1:49.54Apr 20Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
Americus Crane, Kinlee McLean, Emma Harless, Dylan Lovett
V F
1:48.53Apr 23Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
Americus Crane, Leah Holding, Emma Harless, Dylan Lovett
V F
1:48.76Apr 301st Annual Lakeland Take Flight Invite Sponsored by Iron Wood Throwers Center
Americus Crane, Leah Holding, Emma Harless, Dylan Lovett
V F
1:49.51May 6District 1 Meet of Champions
Americus Crane, Leah Holding, Emma Harless, Dylan Lovett
V F
1:47.14May 14District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
Americus Crane, Leah Holding, Emma Harless, Dylan Lovett
5A F
1:47.90May 22IHSAA T&F Championships
Leah Holding, Dylan Lovett, Americus Crane, Emma Harless
2 F
4x400 Relay
4:13.72Apr 16Sweeney Invitational
Dylan Lovett, Leah Holding, Abigail Sanders, Kinlee McLean
V F
4:19.42Apr 20Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
Leah Holding, Brooklynn Brennan, Kinlee McLean, Dylan Lovett
V F
4:14.34Apr 23Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
Dylan Lovett, Leah Holding, Abigail Sanders, Kinlee McLean
V F
4:13.75Apr 301st Annual Lakeland Take Flight Invite Sponsored by Iron Wood Throwers Center
Dylan Lovett, Leah Holding, Abigail Sanders, Kinlee McLean
V F
 NTMay 6District 1 Meet of Champions
Dylan Lovett, Leah Holding, Abigail Sanders, Kinlee McLean
V F
4:08.20May 14District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
Dylan Lovett, Leah Holding, Abigail Sanders, Kinlee McLean
5A F
4:07.00May 22IHSAA T&F Championships
Kinlee McLean, Abigail Sanders, Dylan Lovett, Leah Holding
2 F
2019 Outdoor Season 
Post Falls HS10th Grade
100 Meters
13.55SRApr 2Post Falls Moscow DualVar F
13.64Apr 5Kootenai County ChallengeV F
 NTApr 12Moscow InviteV F
24 14.05Apr 20Blue Devil Legends InviteV P
Long Jump
14' 2.5Apr 2Post Falls Moscow DualVar F
16' 1SRApr 5Kootenai County ChallengeV F
15' 5Apr 12Moscow InviteV F
16' 0Apr 18Christina Finney Co-Ed RelaysVar F
15' 4.25Apr 20Blue Devil Legends InviteV F
15' 7May 104A/5A District I/II Regional Championships5A F
11 15' 9.5May 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships5 F
4x100 Relay
54.47Apr 5Kootenai County Challenge
Talia Kane, Americus Crane, Dylan Lovett, Katie Fleming
V F
53.53Apr 10Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var)
Talia Kane, Americus Crane, Dylan Lovett, Katie Fleming
V F
52.69Apr 12Moscow Invite
Dylan Lovett, Talia Kane, Americus Crane, Katie Fleming
V F
52.26Apr 18Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
Leah Holding, Talia Kane, Dylan Lovett, Katie Fleming
Var F
52.56Apr 20Blue Devil Legends Invite
Dylan Lovett, Talia Kane, Katie Fleming, Leah Holding
V F
51.71May 104A/5A District I/II Regional Championships
Talia Kane, Dylan Lovett, Katie Fleming, Siena Shinault
5A F
4x200 Relay
1:51.27Apr 2Post Falls Moscow Dual
Dylan Lovett, Americus Crane, Bailey Shanahan, Katie Fleming
Var F
1:53.0hApr 5Kootenai County Challenge
Dylan Lovett, Talia Kane, Americus Crane, Katie Fleming
V F
1:53.63Apr 10Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var)
Dylan Lovett, Talia Kane, Americus Crane, Katie Fleming
V F
1:54.07Apr 12Moscow Invite
Dylan Lovett, Americus Crane, Katie Fleming, Siena Shinault
V F
1:47.82Apr 18Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
Anayah Brown, Dylan Lovett, Bailey Shanahan, Katie Fleming
Var F
1:47.1hMay 104A/5A District I/II Regional Championships
Anayah Brown, Dylan Lovett, Bailey Shanahan, Katie Fleming
5A F
1:46.77May 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
Anayah Brown, Dylan Lovett, Bailey Shanahan, Katie Fleming
5 F
4x400 Relay
4:10.98Apr 18Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
Anayah Brown, Jenna Gardiner, Dylan Lovett, Bailey Shanahan
Var F
4:12.66Apr 20Blue Devil Legends Invite
Anayah Brown, Jenna Gardiner, Dylan Lovett, Bailey Shanahan
V F
2018 Outdoor Season 
Post Falls HS9th Grade
100 Meters
14.05SRMar 15Post Falls/Lake City DualV F
200 Meters
10 29.39SRMar 17Sweeney InvitationalV F
29.39Mar 21Post Falls/Moscow DualVar F
400 Meters
1:05.36Mar 15Post Falls/Lake City DualV F
1:05.44Mar 17Sweeney InvitationalV F
1:06.75Apr 11Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var)V F
13 1:06.95Apr 17Christina Finney Co-Ed RelaysVar F
1:04.40SRMay 3District 1 Meet of ChampionsV F
1:05.08May 114A/5A District 1/2 Championships5 F
Long Jump
14' 4Mar 21Post Falls/Moscow DualVar F
14' 7Apr 11Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var)V F
15' 4Apr 13Moscow InvitationalV F
14' 1.5Apr 17Christina Finney Co-Ed RelaysVar F
 SCRApr 21Blue Devil Legends InviteV P
14' 5May 3District 1 Meet of ChampionsV F
15' 4.5SRMay 114A/5A District 1/2 Championships5 F
4x100 Relay
53.38Apr 21Blue Devil Legends Invite
Xana Kernodle, Talia Kane, Dylan Lovett, Kacy Johnston
V F
4x200 Relay
1:53.58Mar 21Post Falls/Moscow Dual
Jacksen McCliment-Call, Dylan Lovett, Tyler McCliment-Call, Bailey Shanahan
Var F
1:52.34Apr 13Moscow Invitational
Xana Kernodle, Dylan Lovett, Bailey Shanahan, Kacy Johnston
V F
4x400 Relay
4:31.98Mar 15Post Falls/Lake City Dual
Dylan Lovett, Jacksen McCliment-Call, Arayah Brown, Tyler McCliment-Call
V F
4:26.45Mar 17Sweeney Invitational
Dylan Lovett, Bailey Shanahan, Jenna Gardiner, Tyler McCliment-Call
V F
4:25.23Mar 21Post Falls/Moscow Dual
Dylan Lovett, Bailey Shanahan, Jenna Gardiner, Tyler McCliment-Call
Var F
4:16.52Apr 11Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var)
Bailey Shanahan, Dylan Lovett, Tyler McCliment-Call, Jenna Gardiner
V F
4:24.96Apr 13Moscow Invitational
Dylan Lovett, Anayah Brown, Talia Kane, Bailey Shanahan
V F
4:16.47Apr 17Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
Jacksen McCliment-Call, Dylan Lovett, Bailey Shanahan, Tyler McCliment-Call
Var F
4:19.70Apr 21Blue Devil Legends Invite
Dylan Lovett, Anayah Brown, Jenna Gardiner, Bailey Shanahan
V F
4:13.21May 3District 1 Meet of Champions
Jenna Gardiner, Dylan Lovett, Bailey Shanahan, Tyler McCliment-Call
V F
4:14.69May 114A/5A District 1/2 Championships
Anayah Brown, Dylan Lovett, Tyler McCliment-Call, Bailey Shanahan
5 F
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1:59.72Apr 13Moscow Invitational
Xana Kernodle, Talia Kane, Kacy Johnston, Dylan Lovett
V F
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
13:32.71Apr 21Blue Devil Legends Invite
Sydney Shanahan, Jenna Gardiner, Dylan Lovett, Bailey Shanahan
V F
Log In or Create Free Account to View All Stats Log In / Create Free Account to View
Athlete stats are free.