Fair NivenTrack & Field Bio Hidden in search results  Compare Go to XC Bio

{{tab.long}}{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

60 Meter Dash
2021 Indoor38.24PR
100 Meters
2020 Outdoor1012.78 *
200 Meters
2019 Indoor928.67 *
2020 Outdoor1027.14
2021 Indoor327.12PR
400 Meters
2018 Outdoor81:04.32 *
2019 Indoor91:04.54PR
100m Hurdles - 33"
100m Hurdles - 30"
High Jump
Long Jump
*Improvement
2022 Outdoor Season 
St George's HS12th Grade
100 Meters
13.35Mar 26Dolphin InviteV F
13.59Apr 1Glenn Wolf InviteV F
13.50Apr 16Van Kuren InvitationalV F
13.52Apr 30Strandberg InvitationalV F
12.87May 3NE 2B League ChampionshipsV F
13.27May 10NE2B HS North Division ChampionshipsV F
12.97May 212B District 7 ChampionshipV F
12.90 (-.6)May 28WIAA 2B State Championships2B P
12.83 (-.6)SRMay 28WIAA 2B State Championships2B F
200 Meters
28.08Apr 1Glenn Wolf InviteV F
27.54cApr 26NE 2B Southern League MeetV F
26.52SRMay 3NE 2B League ChampionshipsV F
27.66May 10NE2B HS North Division ChampionshipsV F
27.39May 212B District 7 ChampionshipV F
26.92 (-2.0)May 28WIAA 2B State Championships2B P
27.08 (-1.4)May 28WIAA 2B State Championships2B F
400 Meters
1:03.44Apr 14NE 2B League Meet #1V F
1:05.04cApr 19District 7 2B North League Meet #1 @ Davenport hosted ReardanV F
1:03.70Apr 30Strandberg InvitationalV F
1:06.94May 10NE2B HS North Division ChampionshipsV F
1:05.15May 212B District 7 ChampionshipV F
1:02.14May 28WIAA 2B State Championships2B P
1:01.98SRMay 28WIAA 2B State Championships2B F
4x100 Relay
53.07Mar 26Dolphin Invite
Audra Gliniak, Margreit Galow, Andee West, Fair Niven
V F
53.19Apr 1Glenn Wolf Invite
Audra Gliniak, Margreit Galow, Andee West, Fair Niven
V F
17 59.22Apr 16Van Kuren Invitational
Audra Gliniak, Margreit Galow, Andee West, Fair Niven
V F
53.04cApr 19District 7 2B North League Meet #1 @ Davenport hosted Reardan
Carsyn Gildehaus, Margreit Galow, Andee West, Fair Niven
V F
53.15May 10NE2B HS North Division Championships
Audra Gliniak, Margreit Galow, Andee West, Fair Niven
V F
52.14May 212B District 7 Championship
Audra Gliniak, Margreit Galow, Andee West, Fair Niven
V F
51.35May 28WIAA 2B State Championships
Audra Gliniak, Margreit Galow, Andee West, Fair Niven
2B F
51.53May 28WIAA 2B State Championships
Audra Gliniak, Margreit Galow, Andee West, Fair Niven
2B P
4x400 Relay
4:17.72Mar 26Dolphin Invite
Maggie McLaughlin, Josie McLaughlin, Carsyn Gildehaus, Fair Niven
V F
4:30.5hApr 19District 7 2B North League Meet #1 @ Davenport hosted Reardan
Carsyn Gildehaus, Georgia Steele, Maggie McLaughlin, Fair Niven
V F
2021 Outdoor Season 
SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY Club3rd Grade
100 Meters
12.68Jun 12Inland NW Association Meet17-18 F
12.53 (1.4)Jun 26AAU Region 21 Qualifier at Boise17-18 F
12.51 (-.3)PRJul 112021 West Coast AAU Junior Olympics @ Pearson Community Center9 P
13.01Jul 17NIKE Christal Johnson Memorial Meet17-18 S
 Jul 17NIKE Christal Johnson Memorial Meet17-18 F
200 Meters
26.70Jun 12Inland NW Association Meet17-18 F
26.14 (-.5)PRJun 26AAU Region 21 Qualifier at Boise17-18 F
4x100 Relay
49.08Jun 12Inland NW Association Meet
Eloise Bolles, Fair Niven, Therisa Niven, Zoe Gonzales
17-18 F
47.65Jun 26AAU Region 21 Qualifier at Boise
Fair Niven, Renea Taylor, Therisa Niven, Zoe Gonzales
17-18 F
48.45Jul 82021 West Coast AAU Junior Olympics @ Pearson Community Center
Fair Niven, Mayah Eberhardt, Renea Taylor, Sariah Maughan
9 F
48.99Jul 17NIKE Christal Johnson Memorial Meet
Renea Taylor, Fair Niven, Therisa Niven, Zoe Gonzales
17-18 F
20 47.88Aug 7AAU National Junior Olympic Games
Fair Niven, Renea Taylor, Therisa Niven, Zoe Gonzales
1 P
4x400 Relay
4:12.0hJun 12Inland NW Association Meet
Eloise Bolles, Fair Niven, Darby Soliday, Lauren Muscutt
17-18 F
4:04.03Jun 26AAU Region 21 Qualifier at Boise
Fair Niven, Jaela Thornburg, Renea Taylor, Sariah Maughan
17-18 F
3:58.45Jul 82021 West Coast AAU Junior Olympics @ Pearson Community Center
Fair Niven, Lauren Muscutt, Renea Taylor, Sariah Maughan
9 F
4:05.45Jul 17NIKE Christal Johnson Memorial Meet
Renea Taylor, Lauren Muscutt, Fair Niven, Lauren Krauter
17-18 F
13 3:53.73Aug 7AAU National Junior Olympic Games
Fair Niven, Lauren Muscutt, Renea Taylor, Sariah Maughan
1 P
2021 Outdoor Season 
Unattached3rd Grade
2019 Outdoor Season 
SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY Club9th Grade
100 Meters
13.33Jun 15USATF Association Championships15-16 F
13.12SRJun 295th Annual Kitsap Fliers Invitational15-16 P
200 Meters
26.74SRJun 15USATF Association Championships15-16 F
26.96Jun 22USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships15-16 F
26.96Jun 295th Annual Kitsap Fliers Invitational15-16 F
 DNS (-.3)Jul 7USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships15-16 P
400 Meters
1:03.16PRJun 22USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships15-16 F
17 1:04.45Jul 7USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships15-16 F
4x100 Relay
51.52Jun 22USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships
Therisa Niven, Fair Niven, Maya Jackson, Darby Soliday
15-16 F
51.35Jun 295th Annual Kitsap Fliers Invitational
Therisa Niven, Fair Niven, Maya Jackson, Sariah Maughan
15-16 F
51.37Jul 7USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Therisa Niven, Fair Niven, Maya Jackson, Sydney Reagan
15-16 F
4x400 Relay
 DNSJun 15USATF Association Championships
Lauren Krauter, Sariah Maughan, Sydney Reagan, Fair Niven
15-16 P
4:19.68Jun 22USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships
Fair Niven, Sariah Maughan, Naomi Butler, Darby Soliday
15-16 F
4:25.86Jun 295th Annual Kitsap Fliers Invitational
Sariah Maughan, Fair Niven, Maya Jackson, Therisa Niven
15-16 F
4:06.50Jul 7USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Sariah Maughan, Fair Niven, Naomi Butler, Darby Soliday
15-16 F
11 4:03.99Jul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
Sariah Maughan, Fair Niven, Therisa Niven, Darby Soliday
15-16 P
4x800 Relay
10:10.69Jul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
Naomi Butler, Lauren Krauter, Fair Niven, Sariah Maughan
15-16 F
2019 Outdoor Season 
St George's HS9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14cApr 11District 7 1B/2B League MeetV F
12.99Apr 16District 7 2B League MeetV F
13.18Apr 20Blue Devil Legends InviteV P
13.21Apr 20Blue Devil Legends InviteV F
13.74Apr 23District #7 1B & 2B League Meet Site #3V F
12.94Apr 27Strandberg InvitationalV F
12.95Apr 30NE 2B League ChampionshipsV F
13.17May 7NE2B Sub DistrictsV F
13.40May 18District 7 2B ChampionshipsV F
12.92 (.6)SRMay 25WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)2B P
13.11 (-.3)May 25WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)2B F
200 Meters
28.03Mar 20CHS Ice-Breaker-Rescheduled 3/20V F
27.40Mar 29Glenn Wolf Memorial InviteV F
27.34cApr 11District 7 1B/2B League MeetV F
27.73Apr 20Blue Devil Legends InviteV F
26.66SRApr 27Strandberg InvitationalV F
27.53May 7NE2B Sub DistrictsV F
27.88May 18District 7 2B ChampionshipsV F
10 27.90 (-3.1)May 25WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)2B P
400 Meters
1:06.34cMar 20CHS Ice-Breaker-Rescheduled 3/20V F
1:03.75Mar 29Glenn Wolf Memorial InviteV F
1:05.24Apr 132019 Nike-Van Kuren InviteV F
1:03.83Apr 16District 7 2B League MeetV F
1:03.63Apr 23District #7 1B & 2B League Meet Site #3V F
1:03.08SRApr 30NE 2B League ChampionshipsV F
4x100 Relay
53.42Mar 23Ram Relays
Taylor Sande, Fair Niven, Grace Harrill, Reagan Ivey
V F
53.14Apr 16District 7 2B League Meet
Taylor Sande, Reagan Ivey, Grace Harrill, Fair Niven
V F
51.98Apr 20Blue Devil Legends Invite
Taylor Sande, Reagan Ivey, Grace Harrill, Fair Niven
V F
51.72Apr 30NE 2B League Championships
Taylor Sande, Reagan Ivey, Grace Harrill, Fair Niven
V F
50.97May 7NE2B Sub Districts
Taylor Sande, Reagan Ivey, Grace Harrill, Fair Niven
V F
51.56May 18District 7 2B Championships
Taylor Sande, Reagan Ivey, Grace Harrill, Fair Niven
V F
50.74May 25WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
Taylor Sande, Reagan Ivey, Grace Harrill, Fair Niven
2B F
51.39May 25WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
Taylor Sande, Reagan Ivey, Grace Harrill, Fair Niven
2B P
4x200 Relay
1:53.05Mar 29Glenn Wolf Memorial Invite
Maggie McLaughlin, Reagan Ivey, Grace Harrill, Fair Niven
V F
1:54.35Apr 132019 Nike-Van Kuren Invite
Taylor Sande, Reagan Ivey, Grace Harrill, Fair Niven
V F
1:52.15Apr 16District 7 2B League Meet
Jora Gleason, Reagan Ivey, Grace Harrill, Fair Niven
V F
1:51.55Apr 23District #7 1B & 2B League Meet Site #3
Taylor Sande, Reagan Ivey, Grace Harrill, Fair Niven
V F
1:48.59May 7NE2B Sub Districts
Maggie McLaughlin, Reagan Ivey, Grace Harrill, Fair Niven
V F
1:51.96May 18District 7 2B Championships
Taylor Sande, Reagan Ivey, Grace Harrill, Fair Niven
V F
1:47.40May 25WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
Jora Gleason, Reagan Ivey, Grace Harrill, Fair Niven
2B F
1:47.97May 25WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
Jora Gleason, Reagan Ivey, Grace Harrill, Fair Niven
2B P
4x400 Relay
4:20.10Mar 23Ram Relays
Maggie McLaughlin, Grace Harrill, Jora Gleason, Fair Niven
V F
4:22.85Apr 132019 Nike-Van Kuren Invite
Maggie McLaughlin, Reagan Ivey, Grace Harrill, Fair Niven
V F
4:19.91Apr 27Strandberg Invitational
Maggie McLaughlin, Grace Harrill, Jora Gleason, Fair Niven
V F
SMR 100-100-200-400m
2:01.90Mar 23Ram Relays
Taylor Sande, Grace Harrill, Reagan Ivey, Fair Niven
V F
2019 Indoor Season 
SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY Club9th Grade
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats Log In / Create Free Account to View
Athlete stats are free.