Team Results Management

Ashley Stamper Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

200 Meters
2010 Outdoor1029.14c PR
2011 Outdoor1129.16
400 Meters
2010 Outdoor101:05.34c PR
2011 Outdoor111:05.46
800 Meters
2010 Outdoor102:41.49
2012 Outdoor122:33.58 PR *

2012 Outdoor SeasonMountain Ridge HS12th Grade

800 Meters
4x400 Relay
4:31.67Mar 10Lions Invite F
Hailey Tang, Bethany Waldvogel, Ashley Stamper, Karen Hanson
19 4:24.87Mar 24Chandler Rotary Invitational F
Hailey Tang, Cari Steen, Davilyn Rohr, Ashley Stamper
4:17.80May 2NW Region Meet F
Ashley Stamper, Bethany Waldvogel, Cari Steen, Karen Hanson
4x800 Relay
11:36.66Mar 10Lions Invite F
Mari Nyhaug, Kendall Cooper, Maddie Hudson, Ashley Stamper
18 10:42.14Mar 24Chandler Rotary Invitational F
Christiana Benites, Karen Hanson, Ashley Stamper, Lindsay Fischer
-- NTApr 20Buffalo Stampede F
Cari Steen, Ashley Stamper, Davilyn Rohr, Karen Hanson
13 10:02.05May 9Division I State Championship Meet F
Cari Steen, Davilyn Rohr, Ashley Stamper, Karen Hanson
13 10:02.05May 12Division I State Championship F
Cari Steen, Davilyn Rohr, Ashley Stamper, Karen Hanson
10:11.66May 16Arizona Meet of Champions F
Ashley Stamper, Christiana Benites, Davilyn Rohr, Amber Christian

2011 Outdoor SeasonMountain Ridge HS11th Grade

200 Meters
400 Meters
4x400 Relay
4:22.41Mar 12Buckeye Lyons Invitational F
Kari Osep, Bethany Waldvogel, Hailey Tang, Ashley Stamper
4:22.35Apr 23Valley Classic F
Kari Osep, Ashley Stamper, Hailey Tang, Kami Zoller
4:10.02May 4Northwest Region Invitational F
Kari Osep, Ashley Stamper, Cari Steen, Hailey Tang
4x800 Relay
10:08.96May 4Northwest Region Invitational F
Christiana Benites, Ashley Stamper, Ellie Wiemeyer, Hailey Tang

2010 Outdoor SeasonMountain Ridge HS10th Grade

200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
4x400 Relay
4:09.2hMay 5Northwest 2010 Region Championships F
Tiffiny Nelson, Nicole Albers, Briana Ramsey, Ashley Stamper
4x800 Relay
11:19.78Apr 9Goldwater Underclassman Showcase F
Victoria Fernandez, Ashley Stamper, Ellie Wiemeyer, Kendall Deakin
11:28.8hMay 5Northwest 2010 Region Championships F
Kendall Deakin, Ellie Wiemeyer, Alyssa Gerards, Ashley Stamper