Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Dana Wareham Track & Field Profile

{{tab.long}}{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

100 Meters
2007 Outdoor913.3h
2008 Outdoor1013.2h *
2009 Outdoor1113.18 PR *
2010 Outdoor1213.30
200 Meters - Relay Split
2010 Outdoor1226.9h PR
200 Meters
2007 Outdoor926.9h
2008 Outdoor1026.84 *
2009 Outdoor1126.8h
2010 Outdoor1226.83 PR *
200 Meters - Relay Split
2007 Outdoor925.9h
2008 Outdoor1025.6h *
2009 Outdoor1125.5h PR *
2010 Outdoor1225.7h
300 Meters
2010 Outdoor1241.1h PR
400 Meters
2007 Outdoor959.58
2008 Outdoor1058.83 *
2009 Outdoor1158.39 PR *
2010 Indoor121:02.80 PR
2010 Outdoor1258.97
400 Meters - Relay Split
2007 Outdoor959.0h
2008 Outdoor1059.3h
2009 Outdoor1157.7h PR *
2010 Outdoor1258.9h
800 Meters
2009 Outdoor112:25.30 PR
2010 Outdoor122:30.32
Long Jump
2007 Outdoor916' 2 PR
2008 Outdoor1014' 1.5
2009 Outdoor1116' 0
2010 Outdoor1215' 3.5
*Improvement
2010 Outdoor Season 
Kentwood HS12th Grade
100 Meters
13.30 SRApr 22Auburn @ KentwoodV F
200 Meters - Relay Split
 26.9h PRMar 18Kentwood vs TahomaV F
200 Meters
26.83 PRApr 22Auburn @ KentwoodV F
26.9hMay 6Kent-Meridian vs. KentwoodV F
200 Meters - Relay Split
 27.1hApr 10Tacoma InvitationalV F
 26.6hMay 134th Lake Washington InvitationalV F
 26.3hMay 6Kent-Meridian vs. KentwoodV F
 26.2hMay 12SPSL Meet Day 1 (Sub-District)4A F
 26.5hMay 21WCD 4A Meet Day 1V F
 26.1hMay 22WCD 4A Championships - Both Days4A F
 25.7h SRMay 27Washington 4A State Championships (Day 1)V F
 26.6hMay 29Washington 4A State Championships (Day 3)V F
300 Meters
 41.1h PRMar 20Ray Cockrum RelaysV F
400 Meters
1:02.12Mar 18Kentwood vs TahomaV F
1:01.79Apr 1Kentridge @ KentwoodV F
1:01.82Apr 10Tacoma InvitationalV F
59.71Apr 17Pasco InvitationalV F
11 1:00.73May 134th Lake Washington InvitationalV F
1:00.45May 6Kent-Meridian vs. KentwoodV F
1:00.31May 12SPSL Meet Day 1 (Sub-District)4A P
1:00.31May 14SPSL Meet Day 2 (Sub-Distict)4A P
1:00.31May 14SPSL Meet Day 2 (Sub-Distict)4A F
58.97 SRMay 22WCD 4A Championships - Both Days4A P
59.68May 22WCD 4A Championships - Both Days4A F
11 1:01.71Jul 2Nike Track NationalsV F
400 Meters - Relay Split
 1:04.2hMar 18Kentwood vs TahomaV F
 1:01.2hMar 20Ray Cockrum RelaysV F
 1:04.1hMar 25Kentwood @ KentlakeV F
 1:02.9hApr 1Kentridge @ KentwoodV F
 1:01.8hApr 10Tacoma InvitationalV F
 1:00.1hApr 17Pasco InvitationalV F
 1:01.3hMay 134th Lake Washington InvitationalV F
 1:07.5hMay 6Kent-Meridian vs. KentwoodV F
 59.1hMay 14SPSL Meet Day 2 (Sub-Distict)4A F
 59.4hMay 21WCD 4A Meet Day 1V F
 59.4hMay 22WCD 4A Championships - Both Days4A F
 58.9h SRMay 27Washington 4A State Championships (Day 1)V F
 59.2hMay 29Washington 4A State Championships (Day 3)V F
800 Meters
2:30.32 SRMar 25Kentwood @ KentlakeV F
Long Jump
15' 3.5 SRMar 20Ray Cockrum RelaysV F
4x100 Relay
51.40Apr 10Tacoma Invitational
Mikaela Armstead, Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Aiesha Goodlow, Dana Wareham
V F
50.48May 22WCD 4A Championships - Both Days
Aiesha Goodlow, Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Alena Davis, Dana Wareham
4A F
50.50May 22WCD 4A Championships - Both Days
Aiesha Goodlow, Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Alena Davis, Dana Wareham
4A P
4x200 Relay
1:48.22Mar 18Kentwood vs Tahoma
Dana Wareham, Holly DeHart, Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Mykala Benjamin
V F
1:45.67Apr 10Tacoma Invitational
Holly DeHart, Dana Wareham, Aiesha Goodlow, Quincie Proctor-Guyton
V F
1:48.70Apr 22Auburn @ Kentwood
Holly DeHart, Megan McNally, Dana Wareham, Reilly Retz
V F
1:45.19May 134th Lake Washington Invitational
Aiesha Goodlow, Holly DeHart, Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Dana Wareham
V F
1:45.30May 6Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
Holly DeHart, Dana Wareham, Aiesha Goodlow, Quincie Proctor-Guyton
V F
1:42.74May 12SPSL Meet Day 1 (Sub-District)
Aiesha Goodlow, Holly DeHart, Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Dana Wareham
4A P
1:42.74May 14SPSL Meet Day 2 (Sub-Distict)
Aiesha Goodlow, Holly DeHart, Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Dana Wareham
4A F
1:42.74May 14SPSL Meet Day 2 (Sub-Distict)
Aiesha Goodlow, Holly DeHart, Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Dana Wareham
4A P
1:43.01May 22WCD 4A Championships - Both Days
Aiesha Goodlow, Holly DeHart, Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Dana Wareham
4A F
1:43.21May 22WCD 4A Championships - Both Days
Aiesha Goodlow, Holly DeHart, Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Dana Wareham
4A P
1:43.22May 27Washington 4A State Championships (Day 1)
Aiesha Goodlow, Holly DeHart, Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Dana Wareham
V P
1:43.22May 28Washington 4A State Championships (Day 2)
Aiesha Goodlow, Holly DeHart, Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Dana Wareham
V P
1:42.91May 29Washington 4A State Championships (Day 3)
Aiesha Goodlow, Holly DeHart, Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Dana Wareham
V F
1:43.22May 29Washington 4A State Championships (Day 3)
Aiesha Goodlow, Holly DeHart, Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Dana Wareham
V P
4x300 Relay
2:58.24Mar 20Ray Cockrum Relays
Alena Davis, Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Courtney Roller, Dana Wareham
V F
4x400 Relay
4:14.99Mar 18Kentwood vs Tahoma
Dana Wareham, Alena Davis, Megan McNally, Savannah Luther
V F
4:14.93Mar 20Ray Cockrum Relays
Kacie Seims, Savannah Luther, Alena Davis, Dana Wareham
V F
4:29.63Mar 25Kentwood @ Kentlake
Courtney Roller, Megan McNally, Alena Davis, Dana Wareham
V F
4:14.92Apr 1Kentridge @ Kentwood
Savannah Luther, Megan McNally, Alena Davis, Dana Wareham
V F
4:09.46Apr 10Tacoma Invitational
Alena Davis, Dana Wareham, Savannah Luther, Megan McNally
V F
4:03.98Apr 17Pasco Invitational
Alena Davis, Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Megan McNally, Dana Wareham
V F
4:17.60Apr 22Auburn @ Kentwood
Megan McNally, Savannah Luther, Dana Wareham, Quincie Proctor-Guyton
V F
4:06.78May 134th Lake Washington Invitational
Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Megan McNally, Reilly Retz, Dana Wareham
V F
4:17.45May 6Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
Alena Davis, Dana Wareham, Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Megan McNally
V F
4:00.95May 14SPSL Meet Day 2 (Sub-Distict)
Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Alena Davis, Megan McNally, Dana Wareham
4A P
4:03.84May 22WCD 4A Championships - Both Days
Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Megan McNally, Alena Davis, Dana Wareham
4A F
4:02.88May 22WCD 4A Championships - Both Days
Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Megan McNally, Alena Davis, Dana Wareham
4A P
3:59.33May 27Washington 4A State Championships (Day 1)
Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Megan McNally, Alena Davis, Dana Wareham
V P
3:59.33May 28Washington 4A State Championships (Day 2)
Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Megan McNally, Alena Davis, Dana Wareham
V P
3:59.62May 29Washington 4A State Championships (Day 3)
Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Megan McNally, Alena Davis, Dana Wareham
V F
3:59.33May 29Washington 4A State Championships (Day 3)
Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Megan McNally, Alena Davis, Dana Wareham
V P
2010 Indoor Season 
Kentwood HS12th Grade
400 Meters
31 1:02.80 PRFeb 19Simplot Games Day 1V P
2009 Outdoor Season 
Kentwood HS11th Grade
100 Meters
13.18 PRApr 29Kentwood vs. Kent-MeridianV F
200 Meters
26.8h SRMar 26Kentwood vs. KentridgeV F
27.62Apr 2Tahoma vs. KentwoodV F
27.46Apr 23Thomas Jefferson, Auburn-Riverside @KentwoodV F
16 27.12May 233rd Lake Washington InvitationalV F
200 Meters - Relay Split
 26.8hMar 19Puyallup vs KentwoodV F
 25.6hMar 26Kentwood vs. KentridgeV F
 26.5hApr 11Tacoma InvitationalV F
 26.4hApr 16Kentwood, Kentlake @ AuburnV F
 26.9hMay 233rd Lake Washington InvitationalV F
 26.4hMay 7Federal Way @ KentwoodV F
 26.2hMay 15SPSL Sub-District MeetV F
 26.1hMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results) 3A F
 25.5h PRMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results) 4A F
 25.5hMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)4A F
400 Meters
1:01.98Mar 19Puyallup vs KentwoodV F
1:01.1hApr 2Tahoma vs. KentwoodV F
1:00.55Apr 11Tacoma InvitationalV F
59.11Apr 18Pasco InvitationalV F
1:00.57Apr 23Thomas Jefferson, Auburn-Riverside @KentwoodV F
59.36May 233rd Lake Washington InvitationalV F
59.41May 13SPSL Sub-District Meet4A P
58.76May 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results) 4A P
58.39 PRMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results) 4A F
58.82May 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)4A P
59.00May 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)4A F
400 Meters - Relay Split
 1:01.8hMar 14Kent JamboreeV F
 1:05.3hMar 19Puyallup vs KentwoodV F
 1:02.8hMar 26Kentwood vs. KentridgeV F
 1:03.5hApr 2Tahoma vs. KentwoodV F
 58.9hApr 11Tacoma InvitationalV F
 58.6hApr 18Pasco InvitationalV F
 1:02.6hApr 23Thomas Jefferson, Auburn-Riverside @KentwoodV F
 1:02.5hApr 29Kentwood vs. Kent-MeridianV F
 1:02.7hMay 233rd Lake Washington InvitationalV F
 1:06.6hMay 7Federal Way @ KentwoodV F
 57.7h PRMay 15SPSL Sub-District MeetV F
 58.9hMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results) 3A F
 58.0hMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results) 4A F
 58.5hMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)4A F
 58.9hMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)V F
800 Meters
2:25.30 PRApr 29Kentwood vs. Kent-MeridianV F
2:25.92May 7Federal Way @ KentwoodV F
Long Jump
15' 5.5Mar 14Kent JamboreeV F
16' 0 SRMar 19Puyallup vs KentwoodV F
14' 6Mar 26Kentwood vs. KentridgeV F
14' 9Apr 2Tahoma vs. KentwoodV F
14' 4Apr 16Kentwood, Kentlake @ AuburnV F
4x100 Relay
51.94Apr 16Kentwood, Kentlake @ Auburn
Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Dana Wareham, Mykala Benjamin, Holly DeHart
V F
11 51.10Apr 18Pasco Invitational
Holly DeHart, Dana Wareham, Mykala Benjamin, Alena Davis
V F
4x200 Relay
1:52.97Mar 19Puyallup vs Kentwood
Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Alena Davis, Holly DeHart, Dana Wareham
V F
1:49.8hMar 26Kentwood vs. Kentridge
Holly DeHart, Alena Davis, Megan McNally, Dana Wareham
V F
1:47.79Apr 11Tacoma Invitational
Holly DeHart, Megan McNally, Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Dana Wareham
V F
1:49.11Apr 16Kentwood, Kentlake @ Auburn
Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Mykala Benjamin, Holly DeHart, Dana Wareham
V F
1:51.35Apr 23Thomas Jefferson, Auburn-Riverside @Kentwood
Mykala Benjamin, Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Alena Davis, Dana Wareham
V F
1:47.58May 233rd Lake Washington Invitational
Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Alena Davis, Holly DeHart, Dana Wareham
V F
1:46.38May 7Federal Way @ Kentwood
Holly DeHart, Alena Davis, Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Dana Wareham
V F
1:43.33May 13SPSL Sub-District Meet
Aiesha Goodlow, Holly DeHart, Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Dana Wareham
4A P
1:45.79May 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
Aiesha Goodlow, Holly DeHart, Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Dana Wareham
4A F
1:45.76May 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
Aiesha Goodlow, Holly DeHart, Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Dana Wareham
4A P
12 1:45.63May 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
Holly DeHart, Aiesha Goodlow, Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Dana Wareham
4A P
4x400 Relay
4:27.59Mar 14Kent Jamboree
Dana Wareham, Megan McNally, Kacie Seims, Savannah Luther
V F
4:33.35Mar 19Puyallup vs Kentwood
Alena Davis, Megan McNally, Kacie Seims, Dana Wareham
V F
4:20.2hMar 26Kentwood vs. Kentridge
Kacie Seims, Savannah Luther, Megan McNally, Dana Wareham
V F
4:21.60Apr 2Tahoma vs. Kentwood
Alena Davis, Dana Wareham, Savannah Luther, Megan McNally
V F
4:12.55Apr 11Tacoma Invitational
Kacie Seims, Megan McNally, Kyra Gaines, Dana Wareham
V F
10 4:09.81Apr 18Pasco Invitational
Kacie Seims, Megan McNally, Kyra Gaines, Dana Wareham
V F
4:13.76Apr 23Thomas Jefferson, Auburn-Riverside @Kentwood
Kyra Gaines, Megan McNally, Alena Davis, Dana Wareham
V F
4:16.72Apr 29Kentwood vs. Kent-Meridian
Alena Davis, Kyra Gaines, Megan McNally, Dana Wareham
V F
4:10.3hMay 233rd Lake Washington Invitational
Kyra Gaines, Alena Davis, Megan McNally, Dana Wareham
V F
4:27.84May 7Federal Way @ Kentwood
Alena Davis, Kyra Gaines, Kaylene Thiel, Dana Wareham
V F
4:01.43May 13SPSL Sub-District Meet
Alena Davis, Kyra Gaines, Megan McNally, Dana Wareham
4A P
3:57.86May 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
Alena Davis, Holly DeHart, Kyra Gaines, Dana Wareham
4A F
4:05.93May 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
Alena Davis, Megan McNally, Kyra Gaines, Dana Wareham
4A P
4:00.48May 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
Alena Davis, Kyra Gaines, Megan McNally, Dana Wareham
4A F
3:57.88May 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
Alena Davis, Kyra Gaines, Megan McNally, Dana Wareham
4A P
2008 Outdoor Season 
Kentwood HS10th Grade
100 Meters
13.6hApr 3Kent-Meridian vs. KentwoodV F
 13.2h SRApr 17Kentwood vs. KentridgeV F
200 Meters
28.0hMar 13Kentwood vs. Federal WayV F
27.9hMar 20Tahoma vs KentwoodV F
28.0hMar 27TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW KentwoodV F
27.2hApr 24Kentwood vs. DecaturV F
26.84 SRMay 1Kentlake vs. KentwoodV F
200 Meters - Relay Split
 28.1hMar 27TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW KentwoodV F
 26.6hApr 12Tacoma InvitationalV F
 28.9hApr 17Kentwood vs. KentridgeV F
 26.0hMay 7SPSL Subdistrict 4A MeetV F
 26.4hMay 16West Central District 4A MeetV F
 27.5hMay 17WCD Championships Day 2V F
 25.6h SRMay 244A State Championships-All EventsV P
400 Meters
 1:02.47Mar 8Kent JamboreeV F
1:02.2hMar 13Kentwood vs. Federal WayV F
1:02.4hMar 20Tahoma vs KentwoodV F
1:01.5hMar 27TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW KentwoodV F
1:01.2hApr 3Kent-Meridian vs. KentwoodV F
1:00.27Apr 12Tacoma InvitationalV F
1:00.1hApr 17Kentwood vs. KentridgeV F
1:01.05Apr 19Bellevue InviteV F
59.25Apr 2632nd Lake Washington InvitationalV F
1:00.31May 7SPSL Subdistrict 4A MeetV P
59.57May 16West Central District 4A MeetV P
58.83 SRMay 16West Central District 4A MeetV F
10 59.27May 244A State Championships-All EventsV P
400 Meters - Relay Split
 1:01.9hApr 3Kent-Meridian vs. KentwoodV F
 1:01.7hApr 12Tacoma InvitationalV F
 1:00.8hApr 24Kentwood vs. DecaturV F
 1:02.8hApr 2632nd Lake Washington InvitationalV F
 1:01.7hMay 1Kentlake vs. KentwoodV F
 59.5hMay 7SPSL Subdistrict 4A MeetV F
 59.3h SRMay 16West Central District 4A MeetV F
 1:01.0hMay 244A State Championships-All EventsV P
Long Jump
 13' 11Mar 8Kent JamboreeV F
11' 11.75Mar 13Kentwood vs. Federal WayV F
 14' 1.5 SRMar 20Tahoma vs KentwoodV F
14' 1Mar 27TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW KentwoodV F
13' 8May 1Kentlake vs. KentwoodV F
4x100 Relay
52.47Apr 19Bellevue Invite
Dana Wareham, Holly DeHart, Aiesha Goodlow, Kyra Gaines
V F
18 52.00Apr 2632nd Lake Washington Invitational
Alena Davis, Dana Wareham, Kyra Gaines, Aiesha Goodlow
V P
50.90May 7SPSL Subdistrict 4A Meet
Holly DeHart, Aiesha Goodlow, Dana Wareham, Kyra Gaines
V P
10 50.80May 16West Central District 4A Meet
Holly DeHart, Aiesha Goodlow, Dana Wareham, Kyra Gaines
V P
4x200 Relay
1:58.1hMar 13Kentwood vs. Federal Way
Rachel Gilstad, Abby Brauer, Kristen Olenick, Dana Wareham
V F
1:54.6hMar 27TJ Thomas Jefferson vs. KW Kentwood
Aiesha Goodlow, Kyra Gaines, Ashley Luther, Dana Wareham
V F
1:49.63Apr 12Tacoma Invitational
Holly DeHart, Aiesha Goodlow, Dana Wareham, Kyra Gaines
V F
1:50.4hApr 17Kentwood vs. Kentridge
Aiesha Goodlow, Holly DeHart, Dana Wareham, Kyra Gaines
V F
1:49.09Apr 2632nd Lake Washington Invitational
Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Dana Wareham, Kyra Gaines, Aiesha Goodlow
V F
1:45.56May 7SPSL Subdistrict 4A Meet
Holly DeHart, Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Dana Wareham, Kyra Gaines
V P
1:47.10May 16West Central District 4A Meet
Holly DeHart, Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Dana Wareham, Kyra Gaines
V F
1:46.09May 16West Central District 4A Meet
Holly DeHart, Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Dana Wareham, Kyra Gaines
V P
1:44.84May 244A State Championships-All Events
Quincie Proctor-Guyton, Holly DeHart, Kyra Gaines, Dana Wareham
V P
4x400 Relay
4:23.4hApr 3Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood
Rachel Gilstad, Ashley Luther, Kyra Gaines, Dana Wareham
V F
4:18.61Apr 12Tacoma Invitational
Alena Davis, Holly DeHart, Kyra Gaines, Dana Wareham
V F
4:26.4hApr 24Kentwood vs. Decatur
Alena Davis, Vanessa Parker, Jocelyn Wilson, Dana Wareham
V F
13 4:18.48Apr 2632nd Lake Washington Invitational
Kyra Gaines, Ashley Luther, Dana Wareham, Vanessa Parker
V F
4:17.64May 1Kentlake vs. Kentwood
Holly DeHart, Kyra Gaines, Dana Wareham, Vanessa Parker
V F
4:07.52May 7SPSL Subdistrict 4A Meet
Alena Davis, Dana Wareham, Holly DeHart, Kyra Gaines
V P
4:07.95May 16West Central District 4A Meet
Alena Davis, Dana Wareham, Holly DeHart, Kyra Gaines
V F
4:07.50May 16West Central District 4A Meet
Alena Davis, Dana Wareham, Holly DeHart, Kyra Gaines
V P
12 4:05.24May 244A State Championships-All Events
Dana Wareham, Kyra Gaines, Alena Davis, Holly DeHart
V P
2007 Outdoor Season 
Kentwood HS9th Grade
100 Meters
 13.3h SRApr 19Kentwood vs. Tahoma DualV F
200 Meters
27.9hMar 22Kentwood vs. Kentlake DualV F
27.69Mar 29Decatur vs. Kentwood DualV F
27.86Apr 5Federal Way vs. Kentwood DualV F
28.31Apr 14Tacoma InvitationalV F
26.9h SRApr 26Kentwood vs. Kent-Meridian DualV F
200 Meters - Relay Split
 27.5hApr 14Tacoma InvitationalV F
 26.4hApr 19Kentwood vs. Tahoma DualV F
 25.9h SRApr 2831st Lake Washington Invite (Girls)V F
 26.8hMay 3Kentridge vs. Kentwood DualV F
400 Meters
1:02.3hMar 22Kentwood vs. Kentlake DualV F
1:02.60Mar 29Decatur vs. Kentwood DualV F
1:01.75Apr 5Federal Way vs. Kentwood DualV F
1:02.32Apr 14Tacoma InvitationalV F
1:01.0hApr 21Bellevue InvitationalV F
12 1:00.85Apr 2831st Lake Washington Invite (Girls)V F
1:00.85May 3Kentridge vs. Kentwood DualV F
 59.78May 9SPSL SubdistrictV F
59.78May 11SPSL Subdistrict Day 2V P
59.58 SRMay 19West Central District Championships, 4AV P
59.91May 19West Central District Championships, 4AV F
 1:00.34May 254A State Championships V F
400 Meters - Relay Split
 1:10.8hMar 22Kentwood vs. Kentlake DualV F
 1:01.3hApr 5Federal Way vs. Kentwood DualV F
 1:06.5hApr 14Tacoma InvitationalV F
 1:02.0hApr 19Kentwood vs. Tahoma DualV F
 1:02.1hApr 21Bellevue InvitationalV F
 1:01.4hApr 26Kentwood vs. Kent-Meridian DualV F
 1:03.1hApr 2831st Lake Washington Invite (Girls)V F
 1:04.4hMay 3Kentridge vs. Kentwood DualV F
 59.0h SRMay 11SPSL Subdistrict Day 2V F
Long Jump
15' 1Mar 22Kentwood vs. Kentlake DualV F
15' 2Mar 29Decatur vs. Kentwood DualV F
15' 5Apr 5Federal Way vs. Kentwood DualV F
15' 9Apr 19Kentwood vs. Tahoma DualV F
14 14' 6.5Apr 21Bellevue InvitationalV F
16' 1.25Apr 26Kentwood vs. Kent-Meridian DualV F
22 15' 4Apr 2831st Lake Washington Invite (Girls)V F
15' 7May 3Kentridge vs. Kentwood DualV F
16' 2 PRMay 9SPSL SubdistrictV F
16' 2May 11SPSL Subdistrict Day 2V F
15' 6.75May 19West Central District Championships, 4AV F
4x100 Relay
51.7hApr 26Kentwood vs. Kent-Meridian Dual
Ashley Luther, Kristen Olenick, Kyra Gaines, Dana Wareham
V F
4x200 Relay
1:54.35Mar 29Decatur vs. Kentwood Dual
Kyra Gaines, Ashley Luther, Abby Brauer, Dana Wareham
V F
1:51.63Apr 14Tacoma Invitational
Kyra Gaines, Ashley Luther, Rachel Gilstad, Dana Wareham
V F
1:48.9hApr 19Kentwood vs. Tahoma Dual
Kyra Gaines, Ashley Luther, Rachel Gilstad, Dana Wareham
V F
20 1:51.05Apr 2831st Lake Washington Invite (Girls)
Rachel Gilstad, Kyra Gaines, Dana Wareham, Ashley Luther
V F
1:50.9hMay 3Kentridge vs. Kentwood Dual
Ashley Luther, Kyra Gaines, Rachel Gilstad, Dana Wareham
V F
1:46.99May 11SPSL Subdistrict Day 2
Ashley Luther, Kyra Gaines, Abby Brauer, Dana Wareham
V P
4x400 Relay
4:41.0hMar 22Kentwood vs. Kentlake Dual
Abby Brauer, Kyra Gaines, Dana Wareham, Meghan Hoffman
V F
4:17.63Apr 5Federal Way vs. Kentwood Dual
Ashley Luther, Abby Brauer, Vanessa Parker, Dana Wareham
V F
4:23.51Apr 14Tacoma Invitational
Abby Brauer, Dana Wareham, Vanessa Parker, Ashley Luther
V F
4:22.2hApr 19Kentwood vs. Tahoma Dual
Ashley Luther, Kyra Gaines, Vanessa Parker, Dana Wareham
V F
4:16.0hApr 21Bellevue Invitational
Ashley Luther, Abby Brauer, Vanessa Parker, Dana Wareham
V F
4:16.2hApr 26Kentwood vs. Kent-Meridian Dual
Ashley Luther, Abby Brauer, Vanessa Parker, Dana Wareham
V F
20 4:18.65Apr 2831st Lake Washington Invite (Girls)
Abby Brauer, Dana Wareham, Vanessa Parker, Ashley Luther
V F
4:19.88May 3Kentridge vs. Kentwood Dual
Ashley Luther, Abby Brauer, Vanessa Parker, Dana Wareham
V F
4:07.85May 11SPSL Subdistrict Day 2
Ashley Luther, Abby Brauer, Vanessa Parker, Dana Wareham
V P