Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Erin Johnson Track & Field ProfileGo To XC Profile

{{tab.long}}{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

200 Meters - Relay Split
2010 Outdoor1127.94c PR
2011 Outdoor1228.24c
400 Meters
2008 Outdoor959.35 PR
2009 Outdoor101:01.84
2010 Outdoor111:01.92
2011 Outdoor121:00.81
400 Meters - Relay Split
2008 Outdoor91:00.94c PR
2009 Outdoor101:02.64c
2010 Outdoor111:02.74c
2011 Outdoor121:02.44c
800 Meters
2008 Outdoor92:32.5h
2009 Outdoor102:16.58 *
2010 Outdoor112:16.12 *
2011 Indoor122:27.78 PR
2011 Outdoor122:14.68 PR *
800 Meters - Relay Split
2009 Outdoor102:22.3h PR
1600 Meters
2008 Outdoor95:13.29
2009 Outdoor105:11.49 PR *
2010 Outdoor115:14.37
2011 Outdoor125:17.21
3200 Meters
2008 Outdoor912:06.51
2009 Outdoor1011:43.8h *
2010 Outdoor1111:28.04 PR *
2011 Outdoor1211:40.71
*Improvement
2011 Outdoor Season 
Shorewood HS12th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
 28.0h SRMar 31Cascade, Shorewood @ Edmonds-WoodwayV F
400 Meters
1:00.81 SRMar 31Cascade, Shorewood @ Edmonds-WoodwayV F
400 Meters - Relay Split
 1:05.8hMar 17Tomahawk Spring Fling TF JamboreeV F
 1:04.8hMar 31Cascade, Shorewood @ Edmonds-WoodwayV F
 1:05.1hMay 6Battle of ShorelineV F
 1:02.3h SRMay 20NW District 1 3A Championship Day 2V F
800 Meters
2:26.48Mar 24Meadowdale, Mountlake Terrace @ ShorewoodV F
2:26.42Apr 7Shorecrest, Shoreline Christian, Oak Harbor @ ShorewoodV F
11 2:29.4hApr 9Birger Solberg InvitationalV F
2:19.91Apr 28Shorewood, Lynnwood @ EverettV F
2:15.95Apr 3035th Lake Washington InvitationalV F
2:23.03May 6Battle of ShorelineV F
2:23.60May 11WESCO 3A PrelimsV P
2:23.60May 13WESCO 3A FinalsV P
2:20.26May 13WESCO 3A FinalsV F
2:23.04May 18NW District 1 3A Championship Day 1V P
2:23.04May 20NW District 1 3A Championship Day 2V P
2:14.68 PRMay 20NW District 1 3A Championship Day 2V F
11 2:22.90May 28WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days3A P
1600 Meters
5:32.0hMar 17Tomahawk Spring Fling TF JamboreeV F
5:26.83Mar 24Meadowdale, Mountlake Terrace @ ShorewoodV F
5:25.2hApr 9Birger Solberg InvitationalV F
5:17.21 SRApr 14Shorewood @ JacksonV F
5:17.78Apr 14Shorewood @ JacksonV F
5:31.07Apr 16Terrace TwilightV F
5:20.24May 6Battle of ShorelineV F
3200 Meters
11:40.71 SRApr 16Terrace TwilightV F
4x200 Relay
1:50.32Mar 31Cascade, Shorewood @ Edmonds-Woodway
Erin Johnson, Alicia Hoverson, Bethany Smith, Charity Ijiomah
V F
4x400 Relay
4:24.0hMar 17Tomahawk Spring Fling TF Jamboree
Alicia Hoverson, Bethany Smith, Megan Ransom, Erin Johnson
V F
4:26.42Mar 24Meadowdale, Mountlake Terrace @ Shorewood
Alicia Hoverson, Charlee Linton, Megan Ransom, Erin Johnson
V F
4:29.2hMar 31Cascade, Shorewood @ Edmonds-Woodway
Erin Johnson, Charlee Linton, Lisa Santroch, Alicia Hoverson
V F
4:26.79Apr 14Shorewood @ Jackson
Lisa Santroch, Charlee Linton, Alicia Hoverson, Erin Johnson
V F
4:31.34Apr 16Terrace Twilight
Erin Johnson, Charlee Linton, Lisa Santroch, Megan Ransom
V F
4:17.78May 6Battle of Shoreline
Miriam Mboya, Megan Ransom, Alicia Hoverson, Erin Johnson
V F
4:09.15May 20NW District 1 3A Championship Day 2
Erin Johnson, Bethany Smith, Alicia Hoverson, Megan Ransom
V F
4x800 Relay
10:08.0hMar 17Tomahawk Spring Fling TF Jamboree
Alicia Hoverson, Lisa Santroch, Charlee Linton, Erin Johnson
V F
2011 Indoor Season 
Shorewood HS12th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.78 PRFeb 13UW OpenV F
2010 Outdoor Season 
Shorewood HS11th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
 27.7h PRApr 15Shorewood, Mountlake Terrace @ KamiakV F
400 Meters
1:01.92 SRApr 15Shorewood, Mountlake Terrace @ KamiakV F
400 Meters - Relay Split
 1:10.3hMar 25Glacier Peak,Mariner, Shorecrest, Shoreline Christian @ ShorewoodV F
 1:08.0hApr 1Shorewood @ CascadeV F
 1:03.7hApr 10Terrace TwilightV F
 1:02.6h SRApr 29Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ ShorewoodV F
 1:06.0hMay 14WESCO South Finals (Day 2)V F
800 Meters
2:29.11Mar 25Glacier Peak,Mariner, Shorecrest, Shoreline Christian @ ShorewoodV F
2:25.32Apr 1Shorewood @ CascadeV F
2:21.81Apr 17Eason InvitationalV F
2:16.96May 134th Lake Washington InvitationalV F
2:24.33May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings, Shoreline Christian)V F
2:22.60May 12WESCO South Finals (Day 1)V P
2:22.60May 14WESCO South Finals (Day 2)V P
2:19.86May 14WESCO South Finals (Day 2)V F
2:19.86May 194A District #1 Champioships Day 1V P
2:19.86May 214A District #1 Championships Day 2V P
2:16.12 SRMay 214A District #1 Championships Day 2V F
2:16.60May 28Washington 4A State Championships (Day 2)V P
2:16.60May 29Washington 4A State Championships (Day 3)V P
2:17.47May 29Washington 4A State Championships (Day 3)V F
1600 Meters
 5:39.0hMar 13Shorewood HS Seed MarksV F
5:36.10Mar 18Lake Stevens, Monroe, Shorewood @ ShorecrestV F
5:25.05Mar 25Glacier Peak,Mariner, Shorecrest, Shoreline Christian @ ShorewoodV F
5:20.19Apr 1Shorewood @ CascadeV F
5:27.43Apr 10Terrace TwilightV F
5:14.37 SRApr 17Eason InvitationalV F
5:20.56May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings, Shoreline Christian)V F
3200 Meters
12:02.60Apr 8Snohomish, Shorewood, LynnwoodV F
11:32.00Apr 29Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ ShorewoodV F
11:38.39May 12WESCO South Finals (Day 1)V F
11:38.39May 14WESCO South Finals (Day 2)V F
11:28.04 PRMay 194A District #1 Champioships Day 1V F
11:28.04May 214A District #1 Championships Day 2V F
4x200 Relay
1:49.3hApr 15Shorewood, Mountlake Terrace @ Kamiak
Erin Johnson, Noel Burt, Jamie Carroll, Charity Ijiomah
V F
4x400 Relay
4:41.99Mar 18Lake Stevens, Monroe, Shorewood @ Shorecrest
Bethany Smith, Bailey Wilson, Alicia Hoverson, Erin Johnson
V F
4:33.46Mar 25Glacier Peak,Mariner, Shorecrest, Shoreline Christian @ Shorewood
Bailey Wilson, Alicia Hoverson, Bethany Smith, Erin Johnson
V F
4:39.35Apr 1Shorewood @ Cascade
Bethany Smith, Bailey Wilson, Jackie Lykstad, Erin Johnson
V F
4:21.91Apr 10Terrace Twilight
Megan Ransom, Bailey Wilson, Alicia Hoverson, Erin Johnson
V F
4:24.57Apr 15Shorewood, Mountlake Terrace @ Kamiak
Erin Johnson, Alicia Hoverson, Mallory McDonald, Charlee Linton
V F
4:18.80Apr 29Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood
Megan Ransom, Bethany Smith, Alicia Hoverson, Erin Johnson
V F
4:23.87May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings, Shoreline Christian)
Megan Ransom, Jackie Lykstad, Alicia Hoverson, Erin Johnson
V F
4:20.96May 14WESCO South Finals (Day 2)
Megan Ransom, Bethany Smith, Alicia Hoverson, Erin Johnson
V F
4x800 Relay
10:04.97May 134th Lake Washington Invitational
Mallory McDonald, Charlee Linton, Alicia Hoverson, Erin Johnson
V F
2009 Outdoor Season 
Shorewood HS10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.84 SRMay 6Battle of Shoreline; Shorewood, Shorecrest, and King's V F
400 Meters - Relay Split
 1:02.7hApr 18Larry Eason Invitational Track and Field MeetV F
 1:04.4hMay 6Battle of Shoreline; Shorewood, Shorecrest, and King's V F
 1:02.5h SRMay 15WESCO South Championships - FinalsV F
 1:03.3hMay 224A DISTRICT 1 Championships-FINALSV F
800 Meters
 2:27.9hMar 13Shorewood Blue and Green Inner Squad RelaysV F
2:23.80Apr 16Kamiak/Mountlake Terrace/Shorewood @ MarinerV F
2:27.85Apr 23Shorcrest, Mountlake Terace, Jackson, ShorwoodV F
2:23.25Apr 30@Glacier Pk-Lynnwood-Shorewood-JacksonV F
2:23.89May 6Battle of Shoreline; Shorewood, Shorecrest, and King's V F
2:22.3hMay 13WESCO South Championships - PreilimsV P
2:22.28May 15WESCO South Championships - FinalsV P
2:20.27May 15WESCO South Championships - FinalsV F
2:20.27May 204A DISTRICT 1 Championships-PrelimsV P
2:20.27May 224A DISTRICT 1 Championships-FINALSV P
2:17.06May 224A DISTRICT 1 Championships-FINALSV F
2:16.58 SRMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)4A P
2:17.05May 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)4A F
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:22.3h PRMay 233rd Lake Washington InvitationalV F
1600 Meters
5:38.16Mar 19SC/SW/Monroe/MarysvilleV F
5:22.54Apr 11Birger Solberg InvitationalV F
5:29.7hApr 16Kamiak/Mountlake Terrace/Shorewood @ MarinerV F
5:21.35Apr 18Larry Eason Invitational Track and Field MeetV F
5:19.52Apr 23Shorcrest, Mountlake Terace, Jackson, ShorwoodV F
5:18.63Apr 30@Glacier Pk-Lynnwood-Shorewood-JacksonV F
5:11.49 PRMay 15WESCO South Championships - FinalsV F
3200 Meters
11:43.8h SRApr 9Cascade vs. Edmonds-Woodway & ShorewoodV F
4x400 Relay
11 4:18.70Apr 18Larry Eason Invitational Track and Field Meet
Alexandra Bartlett, Alicia Hoverson, Erin Johnson, Angela Evans
V F
4:20.13May 6Battle of Shoreline; Shorewood, Shorecrest, and King's
Bethany Smith, Alexandra Bartlett, Alicia Hoverson, Erin Johnson
V F
4:13.21May 15WESCO South Championships - Finals
Bethany Smith, Alexandra Bartlett, Alicia Hoverson, Erin Johnson
V F
4:13.21May 204A DISTRICT 1 Championships-Prelims
Bethany Smith, Alexandra Bartlett, Alicia Hoverson, Erin Johnson
V P
4:14.85May 224A DISTRICT 1 Championships-FINALS
Bethany Smith
V F
4:13.21May 224A DISTRICT 1 Championships-FINALS
Bethany Smith
V P
4:14.85May 224A DISTRICT 1 Championships-FINALS
Alexandra Bartlett
V F
4:13.21May 224A DISTRICT 1 Championships-FINALS
Alexandra Bartlett, Alicia Hoverson
V P
4:14.85May 224A DISTRICT 1 Championships-FINALS
Alicia Hoverson, Erin Johnson
V F
4:13.21May 224A DISTRICT 1 Championships-FINALS
Erin Johnson
V P
4x800 Relay
9:53.93May 233rd Lake Washington Invitational
Erin Johnson, Ali Petrichko, Bethany Smith, Alicia Hoverson
V F