Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Olivia Bannerot Track & Field Profile

{{tab.long}}{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

100 Meters
2011 Outdoor913.65
2012 Outdoor1013.30 *
2013 Outdoor1112.74 PR *
2014 Outdoor1212.81
200 Meters
2011 Outdoor928.40
2012 Outdoor1027.70 PR *
2013 Outdoor1128.34
2014 Outdoor1228.16
400 Meters
2011 Outdoor91:09.52 PR
High Jump
2011 Outdoor95' 0 PR
2012 Outdoor104' 10
2013 Outdoor115' 0
Long Jump
2011 Outdoor916' 11 PR
2012 Outdoor1016' 7.5
*Improvement
2014 Outdoor Season 
Enumclaw HS12th Grade
100 Meters
43 17.20Mar 15SPSL 2A/3A JamboreeV F
13.64Mar 26Enumclaw @ DecaturV F
13.47 (-.8)Apr 5Arnie Young InviteV F
12.81 SRApr 10Lakes @ EnumclawV F
 13.44cApr 24Enumclaw @ PeninsulaV F
10 13.74Apr 26Bill Harris InvitationalV F
13.24cMay 1Auburn Mt. View @ EnumclawV F
13.34cMay 8Bonney Lake Vs EnumclawV F
13.20May 153A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 13A P
13.20May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District MeetV P
13.03May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District MeetV F
15 13.34May 223A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 1V P
15 13.34May 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2V P
200 Meters
12 28.16 SRApr 26Bill Harris InvitationalV F
4x100 Relay
53.09Mar 26Enumclaw @ Decatur
Caitlin Swenson, Olivia Bannerot, Sarah Meeker, Taliah Olson
V F
52.10Apr 5Arnie Young Invite
Olivia Bannerot, Katie Christensen, Nikole Schroeder, Sarah Meeker
V F
52.50Apr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
Sarah Meeker, Nikole Schroeder, Katie Christensen, Olivia Bannerot
V F
 52.44cApr 24Enumclaw @ Peninsula
Sarah Meeker, Olivia Bannerot, Katie Christensen, Diane Lindsey
V F
51.78May 1Auburn Mt. View @ Enumclaw
Nikole Schroeder, Sarah Meeker, Katie Christensen, Olivia Bannerot
V F
52.59May 8Bonney Lake Vs Enumclaw
Olivia Bannerot, Katie Christensen, Nikole Schroeder, Sarah Meeker
V F
51.94May 153A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 1
Olivia Bannerot, Katie Christensen, Sarah Meeker, Nikole Schroeder
3A P
52.03May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
Olivia Bannerot
V F
51.94May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
Olivia Bannerot, Katie Christensen
V P
52.03May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
Katie Christensen, Sarah Meeker
V F
51.94May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
Sarah Meeker, Nikole Schroeder
V P
52.03May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
Nikole Schroeder
V F
52.20May 223A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 1
Olivia Bannerot, Katie Christensen, Sarah Meeker, Nikole Schroeder
V P
52.20May 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
Olivia Bannerot, Katie Christensen, Sarah Meeker, Nikole Schroeder
V P
4x200 Relay
1:55.09Mar 15SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree
Taliah Olson, Sarah Meeker, Taylor Tandecki, Olivia Bannerot
V F
 1:51.50Mar 22Cardinal Relays Invitational
Olivia Bannerot, Caitlin Swenson, Taylor Tandecki, Sarah Meeker
V F
1:50.43Mar 26Enumclaw @ Decatur
Olivia Bannerot, Caitlin Swenson, Sarah Meeker, Taylor Tandecki
V F
1:50.7hApr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
Katie Christensen, Olivia Bannerot, Nikole Schroeder, Sarah Meeker
V F
 1:50.8hApr 24Enumclaw @ Peninsula
Olivia Bannerot, Katie Christensen, Nikole Schroeder, Sarah Meeker
V F
1:48.4hMay 1Auburn Mt. View @ Enumclaw
Sarah Meeker, Nikole Schroeder, Katie Christensen, Olivia Bannerot
V F
1:49.1hMay 8Bonney Lake Vs Enumclaw
Nikole Schroeder, Sarah Meeker, Katie Christensen, Olivia Bannerot
V F
1:48.40May 153A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 1
Olivia Bannerot, Sarah Meeker, Nikole Schroeder, Katie Christensen
3A P
1:48.44May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
Olivia Bannerot
V F
1:48.40May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
Olivia Bannerot
V P
1:48.44May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
Sarah Meeker
V F
1:48.40May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
Sarah Meeker, Nikole Schroeder
V P
1:48.44May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
Nikole Schroeder
V F
1:48.40May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
Katie Christensen
V P
1:48.44May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
Katie Christensen
V F
1:48.64May 223A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 1
Olivia Bannerot, Sarah Meeker, Nikole Schroeder, Katie Christensen
V P
1:48.64May 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
Olivia Bannerot, Sarah Meeker, Nikole Schroeder, Katie Christensen
V P
4x400 Relay
4:27.29Mar 26Enumclaw @ Decatur
Katie Christensen, Taylor Tandecki, Samantha Engebretsen, Olivia Bannerot
V F
4:35.0hApr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
Olivia Bannerot, Katie Christensen, Aleea Gwerder, Taylor Tandecki
V F
 4:17.7hApr 24Enumclaw @ Peninsula
Olivia Bannerot, Taylor Tandecki, Katie Christensen, Aleea Gwerder
V F
4:23.4hMay 1Auburn Mt. View @ Enumclaw
Katie Christensen, Olivia Bannerot, Maria Blad, Aleea Gwerder
V F
 NTMay 8Bonney Lake Vs Enumclaw
Katie Christensen, Aleea Gwerder, Olivia Bannerot, Maria Blad
V F
4:17.70May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
Aleea Gwerder, Katie Christensen, Olivia Bannerot, Taylor Tandecki
V P
4:04.43May 223A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 1
Aleea Gwerder, Katie Christensen, Taylor Tandecki, Olivia Bannerot
V P
4:04.43May 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
Aleea Gwerder
V P
4:01.40May 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
Olivia Bannerot, Maria Blad
V F
4:04.43May 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
Katie Christensen, Maria Blad
V P
4:01.40May 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
Katie Christensen, Aleea Gwerder
V F
4:04.43May 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
Olivia Bannerot
V P
4:01.24May 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
Aleea Gwerder
V F
4:02.80May 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
Aleea Gwerder, Katie Christensen
V P
4:01.24May 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
Katie Christensen, Maria Blad
V F
4:02.80May 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
Maria Blad, Olivia Bannerot
V P
4:01.24May 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
Olivia Bannerot
V F
2013 Outdoor Season 
Enumclaw HS11th Grade
100 Meters
13.44Mar 21Decatur @ EnumclawV F
13.54cMar 28Peninsula @ EnumclawV F
 13.54cApr 4Enumclaw @ Auburn Mt. ViewV F
13.47Apr 11Enumclaw @ LakesV F
12.74 PRMay 2Bonney Lake @ EnumclawV F
13.18May 9SPSL/SEA 3A sub district meet Day 13A P
13.18May 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 23A P
13.19May 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 23A F
13 13.54May 173A WCD/SW Wa District Meet - Day 13A P
200 Meters
28.34 SRApr 6Arnie Young InvitationalV F
High Jump
4' 10Mar 9SPSL 2A/3A JamboreeV F
4' 10Mar 21Decatur @ EnumclawV F
4' 10Mar 28Peninsula @ EnumclawV F
 4' 10Apr 4Enumclaw @ Auburn Mt. ViewV F
4' 8Apr 6Arnie Young InvitationalV F
5' 0 SRApr 11Enumclaw @ LakesV F
4' 10May 2Bonney Lake @ EnumclawV F
 DQMay 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 23A F
4x100 Relay
53.92Apr 6Arnie Young Invitational
Olivia Bannerot, Diane Lindsey, Katie Holland, Caitlin Swenson
V F
4x200 Relay
1:55.8hMar 21Decatur @ Enumclaw
Katie Christensen, Olivia Bannerot, Katie Holland, Victoria Hernandez
V F
1:49.93Mar 28Peninsula @ Enumclaw
Katie Christensen, Olivia Bannerot, Aleea Gwerder, Katie Holland
V F
 1:49.5hApr 4Enumclaw @ Auburn Mt. View
Olivia Bannerot, Katie Holland, Diane Lindsey, Katie Christensen
V F
 1:48.91Apr 11Enumclaw @ Lakes
Olivia Bannerot, Katie Holland, Katie Christensen, Diane Lindsey
V F
1:50.03May 2Bonney Lake @ Enumclaw
Olivia Bannerot, Katie Christensen, Diane Lindsey, Katie Holland
V F
1:48.55May 9SPSL/SEA 3A sub district meet Day 1
Katie Christensen, Katie Holland, Olivia Bannerot, Diane Lindsey
3A P
1:48.55May 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2
Katie Christensen
3A P
1:47.43May 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2
Katie Christensen, Katie Holland
3A F
1:48.55May 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2
Katie Holland
3A P
1:47.43May 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2
Olivia Bannerot
3A F
1:48.55May 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2
Olivia Bannerot, Maria Blad
3A P
1:47.43May 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2
Maria Blad
3A F
1:48.47May 173A WCD/SW Wa District Meet - Day 1
Olivia Bannerot, Katie Holland, Katie Christensen, Diane Lindsey
3A P
13 1:49.39May 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
Olivia Bannerot, Katie Holland, Katie Christensen, Diane Lindsey
3A P
4x400 Relay
4:23.9hMar 21Decatur @ Enumclaw
Hannah Calvert, Olivia Bannerot, Katie Christensen, Aleea Gwerder
V F
4:21.56Mar 28Peninsula @ Enumclaw
Aleea Gwerder, Hannah Calvert, Olivia Bannerot, Katie Christensen
V F
 4:34.0hApr 4Enumclaw @ Auburn Mt. View
Olivia Bannerot, Hannah Calvert, Katie Christensen, Rachel Lewis
V F
4:18.69Apr 6Arnie Young Invitational
Olivia Bannerot, Maria Blad, Hannah Calvert, Samantha Engebretsen
V F
4:13.1hApr 11Enumclaw @ Lakes
Olivia Bannerot, Katie Christensen, Hannah Calvert, Aleea Gwerder
V F
4:18.7hMay 2Bonney Lake @ Enumclaw
Aleea Gwerder, Maria Blad, Hannah Calvert, Olivia Bannerot
V F
4:13.10May 9SPSL/SEA 3A sub district meet Day 1
Olivia Bannerot
3A F
4:13.10May 9SPSL/SEA 3A sub district meet Day 1
Olivia Bannerot, Hannah Calvert
3A P
4:13.10May 9SPSL/SEA 3A sub district meet Day 1
Hannah Calvert, Maria Blad
3A F
4:13.10May 9SPSL/SEA 3A sub district meet Day 1
Maria Blad, Katie Christensen
3A P
4:13.10May 9SPSL/SEA 3A sub district meet Day 1
Katie Christensen
3A F
4:08.80May 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2
Olivia Bannerot
3A F
4:13.10May 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2
Olivia Bannerot, Hannah Calvert
3A P
4:08.80May 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2
Hannah Calvert, Maria Blad
3A F
4:13.10May 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2
Maria Blad, Katie Christensen
3A P
4:08.80May 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2
Katie Christensen
3A F
4:02.36May 173A WCD/SW Wa District Meet - Day 1
Olivia Bannerot
3A F
4:07.39May 173A WCD/SW Wa District Meet - Day 1
Olivia Bannerot, Katie Christensen
3A P
4:02.36May 173A WCD/SW Wa District Meet - Day 1
Katie Christensen, Maria Blad
3A F
4:07.39May 173A WCD/SW Wa District Meet - Day 1
Aleea Gwerder, Maria Blad
3A P
4:02.36May 173A WCD/SW Wa District Meet - Day 1
Aleea Gwerder
3A F
4:05.27May 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
Olivia Bannerot
3A F
4:02.11May 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
Olivia Bannerot
3A P
4:05.27May 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
Hannah Calvert
3A F
4:02.11May 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
Hannah Calvert, Aleea Gwerder
3A P
4:05.27May 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
Aleea Gwerder
3A F
4:02.11May 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
Maria Blad
3A P
4:05.27May 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
Maria Blad
3A F
2012 Outdoor Season 
Enumclaw HS10th Grade
100 Meters
13.30 SRMar 10SPSL JamboreeV F
 13.44cMar 22EHS vs PeninsulaV F
13.95Mar 28EHS vs DecaturV F
13.52Apr 12EHS vs LakesV F
11 13.48Apr 14Tacoma InvitationalV F
13.73Apr 17Bill Harris Invitation (Federal Way) V F
13.90Apr 26EHS vs Auburn MountainviewV F
12 13.53May 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2V P
200 Meters
27.70 PRApr 21Terrace InviteV F
27.88May 3EHS vs Bonney LakeV F
High Jump
 4' 8Mar 22EHS vs PeninsulaV F
4' 8Apr 21Terrace InviteV F
4' 10 SRApr 26EHS vs Auburn MountainviewV F
4' 8May 3EHS vs Bonney LakeV F
4' 8May 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2V F
4' 8May 19West Central District Meet Day 1&23A F
Long Jump
14' 8.5Mar 10SPSL JamboreeV F
16' 4.5Mar 28EHS vs DecaturV F
15' 7Apr 12EHS vs LakesV F
15' 6Apr 14Tacoma InvitationalV F
16' 2.25Apr 17Bill Harris Invitation (Federal Way) V F
16' 7.5 SRApr 21Terrace InviteV F
15' 11Apr 26EHS vs Auburn MountainviewV F
14' 2.25May 3EHS vs Bonney LakeV F
16' 2.5May 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2V F
16 14' 4.5 (-.6)May 19West Central District Meet Day 1&23A F
4x100 Relay
15 55.15Apr 14Tacoma Invitational
Jennifer Hogan, Olivia Bannerot, Katie Holland, Missy Sanders
V F
4x200 Relay
 DQMar 28EHS vs Decatur
Katie Christensen, Katie Holland, Olivia Bannerot, Diane Lindsey
V F
1:52.55Apr 12EHS vs Lakes
Katie Christensen, Katie Holland, Olivia Bannerot, Diane Lindsey
V F
1:51.75Apr 17Bill Harris Invitation (Federal Way)
Katie Holland, Katie Christensen, Diane Lindsey, Olivia Bannerot
V F
1:54.60Apr 26EHS vs Auburn Mountainview
Olivia Bannerot, Diane Lindsey, Katie Christensen, Katie Holland
V F
1:51.02May 1White River @ Enumclaw
Katie Holland, Diane Lindsey, Katie Christensen, Olivia Bannerot
V F
1:51.74May 3EHS vs Bonney Lake
Katie Holland, Olivia Bannerot, Katie Christensen, Diane Lindsey
V F
1:51.47May 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
Olivia Bannerot, Katie Christensen, Katie Holland, Missy Sanders
V P
11 1:49.27May 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
Olivia Bannerot, Katie Christensen, Katie Holland, Jennifer Hogan
3A P
4x400 Relay
4:24.40Mar 28EHS vs Decatur
Hannah Calvert, Katie Christensen, Olivia Bannerot, Chandler Weiman
V F
4:32.0hApr 12EHS vs Lakes
Maria Blad, Katie Christensen, Olivia Bannerot, Chandler Weiman
V F
4:29.09Apr 17Bill Harris Invitation (Federal Way)
Chandler Weiman, Reilly Desmul, Katie Christensen, Olivia Bannerot
V F
4:32.88May 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
Olivia Bannerot, Lindsay Ross, Chandler Weiman, Hannah Calvert
V P
13 4:18.88May 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
Olivia Bannerot, Lindsay Ross, Chandler Weiman, Hannah Calvert
3A P
2011 Outdoor Season 
Enumclaw HS9th Grade
100 Meters
13.65 SRMar 12SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree V F
13.70Mar 16EHS vs White RiverV F
13.80Mar 24Penninsula vs EHSV F
13.70Mar 26Kent-Meridian InvitationalF/S F
13.86Mar 31Decatur vs EHSV F
14.14Apr 21Enumclaw Intrasquad MeetV F
200 Meters
28.40 SRMar 16EHS vs White RiverV F
 29.26Apr 13Lakes vs EnumclawV F
38 29.00Apr 3035th Lake Washington InvitationalV F
400 Meters
1:09.52 PRApr 21Enumclaw Intrasquad MeetV F
High Jump
4' 6Apr 21Enumclaw Intrasquad MeetV F
4' 10Apr 28AMHS vs EHSV F
5' 0 PRMay 5Bonney Lake vs EHSV F
4' 8May 12SPSL/Seamount/Bremerton 3A Day 13A F
4' 8May 132A SPSL Sub-District Meet3A F
4' 8May 14SPSL/Seamount/Bremerton 2A/3A Day 23A F
14 4' 6May 21West Central District - Day 23A F
Long Jump
14' 5.75Mar 12SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree V F
15' 0.5Mar 16EHS vs White RiverV F
13' 6Mar 24Penninsula vs EHSV F
15' 4Mar 26Kent-Meridian InvitationalV F
15' 11Mar 31Decatur vs EHSV F
 15' 7.25Apr 13Lakes vs EnumclawV F
14' 5Apr 21Enumclaw Intrasquad MeetV F
16' 8.5Apr 28AMHS vs EHSV F
13 15' 8.75Apr 3035th Lake Washington InvitationalV P
16' 11 PRMay 5Bonney Lake vs EHSV F
15' 9.5May 12SPSL/Seamount/Bremerton 3A Day 13A F
15' 9.5May 132A SPSL Sub-District Meet3A F
15' 9.5May 14SPSL/Seamount/Bremerton 2A/3A Day 23A F
16' 4.25 (.9)May 21West Central District - Day 23A F
4x100 Relay
54.74cMar 16EHS vs White River
Olivia Bannerot, Angela Lindsey, Maria Blad, Becca Cross
V F
54.60Mar 24Penninsula vs EHS
Maria Blad, Olivia Bannerot, Becca Cross, Diane Lindsey
V F
15 55.78Mar 26Kent-Meridian Invitational
Olivia Bannerot, Maria Blad, Diane Lindsey, Becca Cross
V F
54.19Mar 31Decatur vs EHS
Becca Cross, Olivia Bannerot, Maria Blad, Diane Lindsey
V F
4x200 Relay
1:55.76Mar 24Penninsula vs EHS
Diane Lindsey, Becca Cross, Maria Blad, Olivia Bannerot
V F
1:57.80Mar 31Decatur vs EHS
Diane Lindsey, Maria Blad, Olivia Bannerot, Becca Cross
V F
1:53.72May 5Bonney Lake vs EHS
Becca Cross, Diane Lindsey, Olivia Bannerot, Maria Blad
V F
1:54.01May 12SPSL/Seamount/Bremerton 3A Day 1
Becca Cross, Olivia Bannerot, Diane Lindsey, Maria Blad
3A P
1:54.01May 132A SPSL Sub-District Meet
Becca Cross, Olivia Bannerot, Angela Lindsey, Maria Blad
3A P
1:53.33May 14SPSL/Seamount/Bremerton 2A/3A Day 2
Becca Cross
3A F
1:54.01May 14SPSL/Seamount/Bremerton 2A/3A Day 2
Becca Cross, Olivia Bannerot
3A P
1:53.33May 14SPSL/Seamount/Bremerton 2A/3A Day 2
Olivia Bannerot, Diane Lindsey
3A F
1:54.01May 14SPSL/Seamount/Bremerton 2A/3A Day 2
Diane Lindsey
3A P
1:53.33May 14SPSL/Seamount/Bremerton 2A/3A Day 2
Maria Blad
3A F
1:54.01May 14SPSL/Seamount/Bremerton 2A/3A Day 2
Maria Blad
3A P
11 1:51.47May 21West Central District - Day 2
Olivia Bannerot, Maria Blad, Diane Lindsey, Becca Cross
3A P
4x400 Relay
 DNSMar 26Kent-Meridian Invitational
Olivia Bannerot, Angela Lindsey, Hannah Calvert, Becca Cross
V F
4:17.32Apr 3035th Lake Washington Invitational
Olivia Bannerot, Hannah Calvert, Emily Eilertson, Chandler Weiman
V F
4:21.20May 5Bonney Lake vs EHS
Olivia Bannerot, Hannah Calvert, Chandler Weiman, Emily Eilertson
V F
4:14.87May 12SPSL/Seamount/Bremerton 3A Day 1
Olivia Bannerot, Emily Eilertson, Chandler Weiman, Hannah Calvert
3A P
4:14.87May 132A SPSL Sub-District Meet
Olivia Bannerot, Becca Cross, Maria Blad, Hannah Calvert
3A P
4:11.69May 14SPSL/Seamount/Bremerton 2A/3A Day 2
Olivia Bannerot
3A F
4:14.87May 14SPSL/Seamount/Bremerton 2A/3A Day 2
Olivia Bannerot
3A P
4:11.69May 14SPSL/Seamount/Bremerton 2A/3A Day 2
Chandler Weiman
3A F
4:14.87May 14SPSL/Seamount/Bremerton 2A/3A Day 2
Chandler Weiman, Emily Eilertson
3A P
4:11.69May 14SPSL/Seamount/Bremerton 2A/3A Day 2
Emily Eilertson, Hannah Calvert
3A F
4:14.87May 14SPSL/Seamount/Bremerton 2A/3A Day 2
Hannah Calvert
3A P
4:10.73May 21West Central District - Day 2
Olivia Bannerot
3A P
4:10.67May 21West Central District - Day 2
Olivia Bannerot, Emily Eilertson
3A F
4:10.73May 21West Central District - Day 2
Emily Eilertson, Chandler Weiman
3A P
4:10.67May 21West Central District - Day 2
Chandler Weiman, Hannah Calvert
3A F
4:10.73May 21West Central District - Day 2
Hannah Calvert
3A P
14 4:08.87May 28WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days
Olivia Bannerot, Emily Eilertson, Chandler Weiman, Hannah Calvert
3A P