Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Jordin Andrade Track & Field Profile

{{tab.long}}{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

100 Meters
2008 Outdoor1011.94c
2009 Outdoor1112.04c
2010 Outdoor1211.55 PR *
200 Meters
2008 Outdoor1024.64c
2009 Outdoor1123.64c *
2010 Outdoor1223.25 PR *
400 Meters
2008 Outdoor1058.91
2009 Outdoor1155.72 *
2010 Outdoor1252.24c PR *
400 Meters - Relay Split
2010 Outdoor1249.34c PR
800 Meters
2008 Outdoor102:15.8h PR
110m Hurdles - 39"
2009 Outdoor1116.64
2010 Outdoor1216.56 PR *
300m Hurdles - 36"
2009 Outdoor1142.29
2010 Outdoor1239.02 PR *
Long Jump
2010 Outdoor1219' 9 PR
*Improvement
2010 Outdoor Season 
Bonney Lake HS12th Grade
100 Meters
 11.55 PRApr 22Auburn Mountainview, Bonney Lake @ Clover ParkV F
200 Meters
23.25 PRApr 15Bonney Lake, Lakes, White RiverV F
400 Meters
 52.24c PRApr 29Enumclaw vs Peninsula vs Bonney LakeV F
400 Meters - Relay Split
 52.6hApr 10Tacoma InvitationalV F
 52.0hApr 22Auburn Mountainview, Bonney Lake @ Clover ParkV F
 51.8hApr 24The Viking RelaysV F
 53.2hApr 29Enumclaw vs Peninsula vs Bonney LakeV F
 49.2h PRMay 29Washington 3A State Championships (Day 3)V F
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.95Mar 17Bonney Lake vs. Spanaway LakeV F
16.78Mar 25North Thurston vs Boney LakeV F
16.56 PRApr 10Tacoma InvitationalV F
16.64Apr 15Bonney Lake, Lakes, White RiverV F
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.47Mar 17Bonney Lake vs. Spanaway LakeV F
42.46Mar 25North Thurston vs Boney LakeV F
41.19Apr 10Tacoma InvitationalV F
40.48Apr 15Bonney Lake, Lakes, White RiverV F
 40.30Apr 22Auburn Mountainview, Bonney Lake @ Clover ParkV F
39.57May 13WCC/SPSL Sub District 3A Championships3A P
39.02 PRMay 13WCC/SPSL Sub District 3A Championships3A F
39.27May 22WCD 3A Championships - Both Days3A P
39.40May 22WCD 3A Championships - Both Days3A F
39.70May 28Washington 3A State Championships (Day 2)V P
39.70May 29Washington 3A State Championships (Day 3)V P
39.71May 29Washington 3A State Championships (Day 3)V F
Long Jump
 19' 9 PRApr 29Enumclaw vs Peninsula vs Bonney LakeV F
14 17' 6.25May 13WCC/SPSL Sub District 3A Championships3A F
4x100 Relay
46.24Mar 17Bonney Lake vs. Spanaway Lake
Hunter Colegrove, Jordin Andrade, Taylor Foster, John Krizak
V F
45.20Apr 10Tacoma Invitational
Jordin Andrade, John Krizak, Brandon Barnett, Hunter Colegrove
V F
44.87Apr 15Bonney Lake, Lakes, White River
Brandon Barnett, Hunter Colegrove, Jordin Andrade, John Krizak
V F
44.83Apr 22Auburn Mountainview, Bonney Lake @ Clover Park
Jordin Andrade, Brandon Barnett, Taylor Foster, Hunter Colegrove
V F
46.33Apr 24The Viking Relays
Jordin Andrade, Hunter Colegrove, Brandon Barnett, Taylor Foster
V F
 45.84cApr 29Enumclaw vs Peninsula vs Bonney Lake
Jordin Andrade, John Krizak, Taylor Foster, Hunter Colegrove
V F
44.50May 13WCC/SPSL Sub District 3A Championships
Jordin Andrade, Taylor Foster, Brandon Barnett, Hunter Colegrove
3A F
44.60May 13WCC/SPSL Sub District 3A Championships
Jordin Andrade, Taylor Foster, Brandon Barnett, Hunter Colegrove
3A P
15 44.92May 22WCD 3A Championships - Both Days
Jordin Andrade, Taylor Foster, John Krizak, Hunter Colegrove
3A P
4x400 Relay
3:39.43Mar 17Bonney Lake vs. Spanaway Lake
Aurelien Kamp, Jordin Andrade, Reed Hawkins, Brandon Baumchen
V F
3:42.6hMar 25North Thurston vs Boney Lake
Brandon Barnett, Jordin Andrade, Reed Hawkins, Brandon Baumchen
V F
3:33.00Apr 10Tacoma Invitational
Jordin Andrade, Reed Hawkins, Brandon Baumchen, Brandon Barnett
V F
3:35.83Apr 22Auburn Mountainview, Bonney Lake @ Clover Park
Jordin Andrade, Aurelien Kamp, Brandon Barnett, Reed Hawkins
V F
3:36.13Apr 24The Viking Relays
Brandon Barnett, Jordin Andrade, Reed Hawkins, Aurelien Kamp
V F
 3:31.4hApr 29Enumclaw vs Peninsula vs Bonney Lake
Jordin Andrade, Brandon Baumchen, Reed Hawkins, John Krizak
V F
3:30.60May 13WCC/SPSL Sub District 3A Championships
Jordin Andrade, Reed Hawkins, Hunter Colegrove, Brandon Baumchen
3A F
3:25.12May 13WCC/SPSL Sub District 3A Championships
Jordin Andrade, Reed Hawkins, John Krizak, Brandon Baumchen
3A P
3:22.99May 22WCD 3A Championships - Both Days
Jordin Andrade, Reed Hawkins, Brandon Barnett, Brandon Baumchen
3A F
3:25.02May 22WCD 3A Championships - Both Days
Jordin Andrade, Reed Hawkins, Brandon Barnett, Brandon Baumchen
3A P
3:23.13May 27Washington 3A State Championships (Day 1)
Jordin Andrade, Reed Hawkins, John Krizak, Brandon Baumchen
3A P
3:23.13May 28Washington 3A State Championships (Day 2)
Jordin Andrade, Reed Hawkins, John Krizak, Brandon Baumchen
V P
3:21.62May 29Washington 3A State Championships (Day 3)
Brandon Barnett, Brandon Baumchen, Reed Hawkins, Jordin Andrade
V F
3:23.13May 29Washington 3A State Championships (Day 3)
Brandon Barnett, Jordin Andrade, Reed Hawkins, Brandon Baumchen
V P
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1:46.10Apr 24The Viking Relays
Jordin Andrade, Hunter Colegrove, Aurelien Kamp, Taylor Foster
V F
2009 Outdoor Season 
Bonney Lake HS11th Grade
100 Meters
 12.04c SRApr 23Aub-Mtn, Bonney Lake, Clover ParkV F
 12.24cMay 1All-Conference Frosh/SophV F
200 Meters
 24.80Apr 30Enumclaw, Peninsula @ Bonney LakeV F
 23.64c SRMay 1All-Conference Frosh/SophV F
24.44May 7Franklin Pierce, Bonney Lake, SumnerV F
400 Meters
55.72 SRApr 7Bill Harris InviteV F
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.84Mar 25Bonney Lake vs NT & WRV F
13 19.84Apr 7Bill Harris InviteV F
 20.44cApr 16White River, Bonney lake, LakesV F
 19.54cApr 23Aub-Mtn, Bonney Lake, Clover ParkV F
17.58Apr 30Enumclaw, Peninsula @ Bonney LakeV F
16.64 SRMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District3A P
 DQMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District3A F
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.98Mar 25Bonney Lake vs NT & WRV F
 44.59Apr 16White River, Bonney lake, LakesV F
 44.84cApr 23Aub-Mtn, Bonney Lake, Clover ParkV F
43.76Apr 30Enumclaw, Peninsula @ Bonney LakeV F
43.97May 7Franklin Pierce, Bonney Lake, SumnerV F
43.28May 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District3A P
42.29 SRMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District3A F
15 43.05May 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results) 3A P
4x100 Relay
 47.03Apr 30Enumclaw, Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
Dion Bertch, Lee Boggan, Zach Reynolds, Jordin Andrade
Jv F
 46.44cMay 1All-Conference Frosh/Soph
Dion Bertch, Zach Reynolds, Jordin Andrade, Lee Boggan
V F
4x400 Relay
 3:58.2hMar 25Bonney Lake vs NT & WR
Jordin Andrade, Reed Hawkins, Andrew Allen, Ben Hansen
Jv F
 3:44.90Apr 16White River, Bonney lake, Lakes
Jordin Andrade, Brandon Baumchen, Reed Hawkins, Ben Hansen
V F
3:27.09May 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
Eric Schroeder, Brandon Barnett, Jordin Andrade, Chris Pokorny
3A P