Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Jade Crawford Track & Field Profile

{{tab.long}}{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

200 Meters
2014 Outdoor1229.08 PR
100m Hurdles - 33"
2011 Outdoor916.27
2012 Outdoor1015.47 *
2013 Outdoor1115.19 PR *
2014 Outdoor1215.23
300m Hurdles - 30"
2011 Outdoor950.01 PR
2013 Outdoor1151.24
High Jump
2011 Outdoor94' 10
2012 Outdoor105' 2 *
2013 Outdoor115' 4 PR *
2014 Outdoor125' 0
Long Jump
2011 Outdoor913' 2.75
2014 Outdoor1213' 7.5 PR *
Triple Jump
2013 Outdoor1134' 10.5 PR
2014 Outdoor1233' 7.5
*Improvement
2014 Outdoor Season 
White River HS12th Grade
200 Meters
29.08 PRApr 10Franklin Pierce @ White RiverV F
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.40Mar 15SPSL 2A/3A JamboreeV F
16.28Mar 20Orting @ White RiverV F
16.64cMar 27Clover Park @ White RiverV F
15.75Mar 29Kent-Meridian InviteV F
15.84Apr 10Franklin Pierce @ White RiverV F
15.81Apr 12Davis InvationalV F
15.84Apr 19Pasco InvitationalV P
15.73Apr 19Pasco InvitationalV F
15.57Apr 24WRHS @ FifeV F
15.77Apr 30White River @ SteilacoomV F
15.94May 354th Shelton InvitationalV F
15.98May 8Sumner @ White RiverV F
15.23 SRMay 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District MeetV P
15.72May 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2V P
15.61May 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2V F
15.54 (-.5)May 314A, 3A & 2A State ChampionshipsV P
15.40 (3.7)May 314A, 3A & 2A State ChampionshipsV F
High Jump
4' 10Mar 15SPSL 2A/3A JamboreeV F
4' 10Mar 20Orting @ White RiverV F
4' 8Mar 27Clover Park @ White RiverV F
4' 10Mar 29Kent-Meridian InviteV F
5' 0 SRApr 10Franklin Pierce @ White RiverV F
4' 10Apr 12Davis InvationalV F
11 5' 0Apr 19Pasco InvitationalV F
4' 10Apr 24WRHS @ FifeV F
4' 8Apr 30White River @ SteilacoomV F
10 4' 8May 354th Shelton InvitationalV F
5' 0May 8Sumner @ White RiverV F
4' 8May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District MeetV F
11 4' 8May 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2V F
Long Jump
13' 7.5 PRMar 20Orting @ White RiverV F
 NDMar 27Clover Park @ White RiverV F
 NDApr 10Franklin Pierce @ White RiverV F
Triple Jump
32' 6.25Mar 20Orting @ White RiverV F
 NDMar 27Clover Park @ White RiverV F
12 31' 1Mar 29Kent-Meridian InviteV F
32' 6Apr 10Franklin Pierce @ White RiverV F
31' 11.25Apr 12Davis InvationalV F
21 32' 9Apr 19Pasco InvitationalV F
31' 7Apr 24WRHS @ FifeV F
32' 10Apr 30White River @ SteilacoomV F
31' 10.25May 354th Shelton InvitationalV F
30' 7.75May 8Sumner @ White RiverV F
32' 9.5May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District MeetV F
33' 7.5 SRMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2V F
4x200 Relay
1:52.15May 8Sumner @ White River
Delaney Lewis, Jade Crawford, Cassidy Kunst, Brenna Liebel
V F
1:51.48May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
Jade Crawford, Brenna Liebel, Delaney Lewis, Cassidy Kunst
V P
10 1:51.36May 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
Jade Crawford, Brenna Liebel, Delaney Lewis, Cassidy Kunst
V P
2013 Outdoor Season 
White River HS11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.10Mar 9SPSL 2A/3A JamboreeV F
15.74cMar 14Washington @ White RiverV F
16.47Mar 21White River @ Clover ParkV F
16.73Mar 28White River @Franklin PierceV F
15.39Mar 30KM InviteV F
16.34cApr 11White River @ OrtingV F
15.33Apr 13Tacoma InvitationalV F
 NTApr 18Fife @ White RiverV F
15.58 (2.7)Apr 20Oregon Relays Day 2V F
15.82Apr 25Steilacoom @ White RiverV F
15.50May 2WR @ SumnerV F
15.19May 10SPSL/SEA 2A Sub District Meet Day 12A P
15.19 PRMay 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 22A P
15.51May 182A WCD III Olympic - Seamont - SPSL Championships2A P
15.54May 182A WCD III Olympic - Seamont - SPSL Championships2A F
15.47May 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days2A P
15.78 (-1.9)May 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days2A F
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.21Mar 14Washington @ White RiverV F
53.79Mar 21White River @ Clover ParkV F
 51.24 SRMar 28White River @Franklin PierceV F
14 52.29Mar 30KM InviteV F
52.94cApr 11White River @ OrtingV F
High Jump
4' 10Mar 14Washington @ White RiverV F
4' 8Mar 21White River @ Clover ParkV F
4' 8Mar 28White River @Franklin PierceV F
5' 0Mar 30KM InviteV F
4' 10Apr 11White River @ OrtingV F
5' 2Apr 13Tacoma InvitationalV F
4' 10Apr 18Fife @ White RiverV F
15 4' 10.25Apr 20Oregon Relays Day 2V F
4' 11Apr 25Steilacoom @ White RiverV F
4' 10May 2WR @ SumnerV F
4' 8May 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 22A F
5' 0May 182A WCD III Olympic - Seamont - SPSL Championships2A F
5' 4 PRMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days2A F
Triple Jump
30' 4Apr 11White River @ OrtingV F
32' 8.5Apr 18Fife @ White RiverV F
33' 5Apr 25Steilacoom @ White RiverV F
32' 10May 2WR @ SumnerV F
33' 9May 10SPSL/SEA 2A Sub District Meet Day 12A F
33' 9May 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 22A F
34' 10.5 PRMay 182A WCD III Olympic - Seamont - SPSL Championships2A F
33' 9.25 (.1)May 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days2A F
4x100 Relay
57.03Mar 14Washington @ White River
Bailey Mills, Johnna Coughlin, Jade Crawford, Cassidy Kunst
V F
54.85Mar 21White River @ Clover Park
Jade Crawford, Cassidy Kunst, Bailey Mills, Johnna Coughlin
V F
55.04Mar 28White River @Franklin Pierce
Johnna Coughlin, Jade Crawford, Cassidy Kunst, Bailey Mills
V F
52.97Mar 30KM Invite
Cassidy Kunst, Jade Crawford, Johnna Coughlin, Bailey Mills
V F
15 53.49Apr 13Tacoma Invitational
Cassidy Kunst, Jade Crawford, Bailey Mills, Johnna Coughlin
V F
27 53.06Apr 20Oregon Relays Day 2
Jade Crawford, Bailey Mills, Cassidy Kunst, Johnna Coughlin
V F
52.47Apr 25Steilacoom @ White River
Cassidy Kunst, Jade Crawford, Johnna Coughlin, Bailey Mills
V F
53.36May 2WR @ Sumner
Jade Crawford, Johnna Coughlin, Cassidy Kunst, Bailey Mills
V F
53.35May 10SPSL/SEA 2A Sub District Meet Day 1
Jade Crawford, Cassidy Kunst, Johnna Coughlin, Bailey Mills
2A P
53.35May 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2
Jade Crawford, Cassidy Kunst, Johnna Coughlin, Bailey Mills
2A P
53.14May 182A WCD III Olympic - Seamont - SPSL Championships
Jade Crawford, Cassidy Kunst, Bailey Mills, Johnna Coughlin
2A P
4x200 Relay
1:53.83Mar 9SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree
Johnna Coughlin, Jade Crawford, Cassidy Kunst, Bailey Mills
V F
16 1:56.80Apr 13Tacoma Invitational
Bailey Mills, Jade Crawford, Cassidy Kunst, Johnna Coughlin
V F
2012 Outdoor Season 
White River HS10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.52Mar 10SPSL JamboreeV F
17.08Mar 21Wash vs. White Riv @ SteilacoomV F
 16.64cMar 24Liberty InviteV F
11 16.78Mar 31Kent-Meridian InviteV F
16.24Apr 12FP, Eatonville @ White RiverV F
17 16.12Apr 14Pasco InvitationalV P
16.65Apr 17Bill Harris Invitation (Federal Way) V F
17.15Apr 26Sumner @ White River DualV F
16.14cApr 28Sentinel ClassicV F
16.20May 3White River, Clover Park @ FifeV F
15.86May 11SPSL 2A Sub District-Day 12A P
15.95May 11SPSL 2A Sub District-Day 12A F
15.86May 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2V P
15.95May 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2V F
15.85May 182A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-SeamontV P
15.85May 192A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-SeamontV P
15.47 SRMay 192A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-SeamontV F
15.75 (2.6)May 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days2A P
17.12 (-1.6)May 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days2A F
15.84 (-.3)Jun 2BorderDuel Track Classic - ORV F
High Jump
 SCRMar 21Wash vs. White Riv @ SteilacoomV F
 5' 0Mar 24Liberty InviteV F
4' 10Mar 31Kent-Meridian InviteV F
4' 6Apr 12FP, Eatonville @ White RiverV F
5' 2 SRApr 14Pasco InvitationalV F
4' 8Apr 26Sumner @ White River DualV F
4' 10Apr 28Sentinel ClassicV F
4' 8May 3White River, Clover Park @ FifeV F
4' 6May 11SPSL 2A Sub District-Day 12A F
4' 6May 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2V F
4' 8May 192A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-SeamontV F
5' 1Jun 2BorderDuel Track Classic - ORV F
4x100 Relay
54.91Mar 21Wash vs. White Riv @ Steilacoom
Cassidy Kunst, Jennifer Sweitzer, Maddi Stinson, Jade Crawford
V F
55.12Apr 12FP, Eatonville @ White River
Cassidy Kunst, Johnna Coughlin, Jade Crawford, Cassidy France
V F
52.69Apr 17Bill Harris Invitation (Federal Way)
Johnna Coughlin, Jade Crawford, Cassidy Kunst, Cassidy France
V F
54.83Apr 26Sumner @ White River Dual
Jade Crawford, Johnna Coughlin, Cassidy France, Cassidy Kunst
V F
52.24cApr 28Sentinel Classic
Jade Crawford, Cassidy France, Johnna Coughlin, Cassidy Kunst
V F
52.96May 1White River @ Enumclaw
Johnna Coughlin, Jade Crawford, Cassidy Kunst, Cassidy France
V F
53.42May 3White River, Clover Park @ Fife
Johnna Coughlin, Cassidy France, Jade Crawford, Cassidy Kunst
V F
51.45May 11SPSL 2A Sub District-Day 1
Jade Crawford, Cassidy Kunst, Johnna Coughlin, Cassidy France
2A F
51.45May 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
Jade Crawford, Cassidy Kunst, Johnna Coughlin, Cassidy France
V F
51.92May 182A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont
Jade Crawford, Cassidy Kunst, Johnna Coughlin, Cassidy France
V P
51.99May 192A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont
Jade Crawford, Cassidy Kunst, Johnna Coughlin, Cassidy France
V F
51.92May 192A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont
Jade Crawford, Cassidy Kunst, Johnna Coughlin, Cassidy France
V P
15 1:02.74May 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days
Jade Crawford, Cassidy Kunst, Johnna Coughlin, Cassidy France
2A P
4x200 Relay
2:06.72Mar 10SPSL Jamboree
Jade Crawford, Cassidy Kunst, Maddi Stinson, Jennifer Sweitzer
V F
 DQMar 21Wash vs. White Riv @ Steilacoom
Jade Crawford, Cassidy Kunst, Maddi Stinson, Cassidy France
V F
1:50.72Apr 12FP, Eatonville @ White River
Johnna Coughlin, Jade Crawford, Cassidy Kunst, Cassidy France
V F
1:51.87Apr 17Bill Harris Invitation (Federal Way)
Johnna Coughlin, Cassidy Kunst, Jade Crawford, Cassidy France
V F
1:51.50Apr 26Sumner @ White River Dual
Johnna Coughlin, Cassidy France, Jade Crawford, Cassidy Kunst
V F
1:52.30Apr 28Sentinel Classic
Johnna Coughlin, Jade Crawford, Cassidy France, Cassidy Kunst
V F
1:51.00May 1White River @ Enumclaw
Johnna Coughlin, Cassidy Kunst, Jade Crawford, Cassidy France
V F
1:51.10May 3White River, Clover Park @ Fife
Johnna Coughlin, Cassidy France, Cassidy Kunst, Jade Crawford
V F
1:47.43May 11SPSL 2A Sub District-Day 1
Johnna Coughlin, Cassidy France, Cassidy Kunst, Jade Crawford
2A F
1:47.43May 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
Johnna Coughlin, Cassidy France, Cassidy Kunst, Jade Crawford
V F
1:48.51May 182A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont
Johnna Coughlin, Cassidy France, Cassidy Kunst, Jade Crawford
V P
1:47.47May 192A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont
Johnna Coughlin, Cassidy France, Cassidy Kunst, Jade Crawford
V F
1:48.51May 192A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont
Johnna Coughlin, Cassidy France, Cassidy Kunst, Jade Crawford
V P
 1:47.80May 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days
Johnna Coughlin, Cassidy France, Cassidy Kunst, Jade Crawford
2A P
2011 Outdoor Season 
White River HS9th Grade
400 Meters
 DQMar 18White River JV MeetV F
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.75Mar 12SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree V F
17.30Mar 16EHS vs White RiverV F
17.49Mar 24Washington, Steilacoom @ White RiverV F
17.26Apr 9Tacoma InvitationalV F
 DNSApr 14White River, Eatonville, Franklin PierceV F
17.41Apr 19Bill Harris InviteV F
16.88Apr 28WR@ SumnerV F
 17.15May 5White River, Fife @ Clover ParkV F
16.48May 132A SPSL Sub-District Meet2A P
16.48May 14SPSL/Seamount/Bremerton 2A/3A Day 22A P
16.27 SRMay 14SPSL/Seamount/Bremerton 2A/3A Day 22A F
16.69May 202A WCD #3 Day 1V P
16.69May 212A WCD#3 Day 2V P
17.37May 212A WCD#3 Day 2V F
13 17.53 (-2.7)May 28WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days2A P
12 16.90 (1.0)Jun 4BorderDuel Track ClassicV F
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.70Mar 16EHS vs White RiverV F
52.26Mar 24Washington, Steilacoom @ White RiverV F
 DNFApr 14White River, Eatonville, Franklin PierceV F
53.91Apr 28WR@ SumnerV F
 54.64May 5White River, Fife @ Clover ParkV F
54.78May 132A SPSL Sub-District Meet2A P
54.78May 14SPSL/Seamount/Bremerton 2A/3A Day 22A P
52.10May 14SPSL/Seamount/Bremerton 2A/3A Day 22A F
50.01May 202A WCD #3 Day 1V P
50.01 PRMay 212A WCD#3 Day 2V P
51.41May 212A WCD#3 Day 2V F
High Jump
4' 6Mar 16EHS vs White RiverV F
4' 8Mar 18White River JV MeetV F
4' 8Mar 24Washington, Steilacoom @ White RiverV F
4' 10 SRApr 9Tacoma InvitationalV F
 NHApr 14White River, Eatonville, Franklin PierceV F
4' 10Apr 19Bill Harris InviteV F
4' 6Apr 28WR@ SumnerV F
 4' 8May 5White River, Fife @ Clover ParkV F
4' 6May 132A SPSL Sub-District Meet2A F
4' 6May 14SPSL/Seamount/Bremerton 2A/3A Day 22A F
4' 8May 202A WCD #3 Day 1V F
4' 8May 212A WCD#3 Day 2V F
Long Jump
10 13' 2.75 SRMar 12SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree V F
4x100 Relay
55.60Mar 16EHS vs White River
Jade Crawford, Johnna Coughlin, Cassidy Kunst, Mackenzie Hendricks
V F
1:01.08Mar 18White River JV Meet
Johnna Coughlin, Mackenzie Hendricks, Cassidy Kunst, Jade Crawford
V F
 DQaMay 5White River, Fife @ Clover Park
Payton Bushaw, Cassidy Kunst, Jade Crawford, Madison Budinich
V F
4x200 Relay
1:59.40Mar 24Washington, Steilacoom @ White River
Johnna Coughlin, Jade Crawford, Kennedy Hobart, Cassidy Kunst
V F
4x400 Relay
 DQMar 18White River JV Meet
Micaela Bickel, Alexis Colter, Jade Crawford, Sidney Riess
V F