Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Megan Eberhardt Track & Field ProfileGo To XC Profile

{{tab.long}}{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

100 Meters
2015 Outdoor1213.55 PR
200 Meters
2012 Outdoor928.35
2013 Outdoor1027.62 *
2014 Outdoor1128.89
2015 Outdoor1227.03 PR *
400 Meters
2012 Outdoor91:01.03
2013 Outdoor101:02.70
2014 Outdoor111:00.84c *
2015 Outdoor1258.18 PR *
400 Meters - Relay Split
2012 Outdoor91:01.84c
2013 Outdoor101:01.74c *
2014 Outdoor111:02.74c
2015 Outdoor121:01.44c PR *
600 Meters - Relay Split
2013 Outdoor101:55.6h PR
800 Meters
2013 Outdoor102:39.60 PR
*Improvement
2015 Outdoor Season 
Peninsula HS12th Grade
100 Meters
13.55 PRMar 14SPSL 2A/3A JamboreeV F
200 Meters
27.03 PRApr 30Peninsula @ Auburn Mountainview V F
400 Meters
1:01.25Mar 19Peninsula @ Auburn RiversideV F
1:03.54cMar 26Bonney Lake @ PeninsulaV F
1:00.14cApr 2Enumclaw @ PeninsulaV F
59.84cApr 9Lakes vs PeninsulaV F
59.84Apr 11Tacoma InvitationalV F
1:01.14cApr 23Sumner vs. PeninsulaV F
1:00.45Apr 30Peninsula @ Auburn Mountainview V F
1:00.97May 255th Shelton invitationalV F
1:00.44cMay 7Auburn vs. PeninsulaV F
59.74May 15SPSL/Seamount 3A Sub District Meet day 13A P
59.74May 16SPSL/Seamount 2A/3A Sub District Meet day 23A P
59.29May 16SPSL/Seamount 2A/3A Sub District Meet day 23A F
1:00.07May 22WCD/SWD 3A Championships day 1V P
1:00.07May 23WCD/SWD 3A Championships day 2V P
58.18 PRMay 23WCD/SWD 3A Championships day 2V F
14 59.80May 282A, 3A, 4A Day 1-3 State MeetV P
400 Meters - Relay Split
 1:02.3hMar 19Peninsula @ Auburn RiversideV F
 1:01.3h PRMar 26Bonney Lake @ PeninsulaV F
 1:02.2hMar 28Curtis Viking Relay ChampionshipsV F
 1:04.8hApr 2Enumclaw @ PeninsulaV F
 1:01.7hApr 9Lakes vs PeninsulaV F
 1:01.8hApr 11Tacoma InvitationalV F
 1:04.8hApr 23Sumner vs. PeninsulaV F
 1:03.3hMay 255th Shelton invitationalV F
 1:01.3hMay 7Auburn vs. PeninsulaV F
 1:02.6hMay 15SPSL/Seamount 3A Sub District Meet day 13A F
 1:02.6hMay 16SPSL/Seamount 2A/3A Sub District Meet day 22A P
 1:02.5hMay 16SPSL/Seamount 2A/3A Sub District Meet day 22A F
 1:03.5hMay 23WCD/SWD 3A Championships day 2V P
4x100 Relay
54.04cMar 26Bonney Lake @ Peninsula
Mackenzie Walch, Emily Opedal, Madalyn Weisweaver, Megan Eberhardt
V F
51.00May 255th Shelton invitational
Megan Eberhardt, Emily Opedal, Emily Smith, Kayla Gleza
V F
4x200 Relay
1:58.64Mar 14SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree
Kayla Gleza, Sophia Alvestad, Megan Eberhardt, Kaitlin Flanigan
V F
1:53.76Mar 19Peninsula @ Auburn Riverside
Sophia Alvestad, Megan Eberhardt, Kaitlin Flanigan, Kayla Gleza
V F
1:54.02Mar 28Curtis Viking Relay Championships
Kayla Gleza, Kaycee Lovell, Sophia Alvestad, Megan Eberhardt
V F
1:49.6hApr 2Enumclaw @ Peninsula
Josie Self, Kayla Gleza, Megan Eberhardt, Amber Burbridge
V F
1:47.64Apr 11Tacoma Invitational
Josie Self, Kayla Gleza, Megan Eberhardt, Kaitlin Flanigan
V F
1:47.5hApr 23Sumner vs. Peninsula
Kayla Gleza, Josie Self, Amber Burbridge, Megan Eberhardt
V F
1:46.66Apr 30Peninsula @ Auburn Mountainview
Kayla Gleza, Malia Kellerman, Amber Burbridge, Megan Eberhardt
V F
1:47.0hMay 7Auburn vs. Peninsula
Kayla Gleza, Megan Eberhardt, Josie Self, Amber Burbridge
V F
1:45.30May 16SPSL/Seamount 2A/3A Sub District Meet day 2
Kayla Gleza, Josie Self, Amber Burbridge, Megan Eberhardt
3A F
1:46.12May 22WCD/SWD 3A Championships day 1
Kayla Gleza, Josie Self, Amber Burbridge, Megan Eberhardt
V P
1:46.12May 23WCD/SWD 3A Championships day 2
Kayla Gleza
V P
 DQMay 23WCD/SWD 3A Championships day 2
Kayla Gleza, Josie Self
V F
1:46.12May 23WCD/SWD 3A Championships day 2
Josie Self, Amber Burbridge
V P
 DQMay 23WCD/SWD 3A Championships day 2
Amber Burbridge, Megan Eberhardt
V F
1:46.12May 23WCD/SWD 3A Championships day 2
Megan Eberhardt
V P
4x400 Relay
4:28.60Mar 19Peninsula @ Auburn Riverside
Jaeden Koyen, Audrey Lauer, Sarah Manning, Megan Eberhardt
V F
4:23.0hMar 26Bonney Lake @ Peninsula
Jaeden Koyen, Audrey Lauer, Malia Kellerman, Megan Eberhardt
V F
4:24.28Mar 28Curtis Viking Relay Championships
Jaeden Koyen, Audrey Lauer, Kaycee Lovell, Megan Eberhardt
V F
4:22.0hApr 2Enumclaw @ Peninsula
Jaeden Koyen, Malia Kellerman, Sarah Manning, Megan Eberhardt
V F
4:20.87Apr 11Tacoma Invitational
Jaeden Koyen, Malia Kellerman, Kaycee Lovell, Megan Eberhardt
V F
4:28.6hApr 23Sumner vs. Peninsula
Emma Jones, Madalyn Weisweaver, Kaycee Lovell, Megan Eberhardt
V F
4:21.33May 255th Shelton invitational
Audrey Lauer, Emma Jones, Kaycee Lovell, Megan Eberhardt
V F
4:19.4hMay 7Auburn vs. Peninsula
Emma Jones, Madalyn Weisweaver, Kaycee Lovell, Megan Eberhardt
V F
4:15.70May 15SPSL/Seamount 3A Sub District Meet day 1
Kaycee Lovell, Audrey Lauer, Emma Jones, Megan Eberhardt
3A P
4:16.33May 16SPSL/Seamount 2A/3A Sub District Meet day 2
Megan Eberhardt
3A F
4:15.70May 16SPSL/Seamount 2A/3A Sub District Meet day 2
Megan Eberhardt
3A P
4:16.33May 16SPSL/Seamount 2A/3A Sub District Meet day 2
Audrey Lauer
3A F
4:15.70May 16SPSL/Seamount 2A/3A Sub District Meet day 2
Audrey Lauer
3A P
4:16.33May 16SPSL/Seamount 2A/3A Sub District Meet day 2
Kaycee Lovell
3A F
4:15.70May 16SPSL/Seamount 2A/3A Sub District Meet day 2
Kaycee Lovell
3A P
4:16.33May 16SPSL/Seamount 2A/3A Sub District Meet day 2
Emma Jones
3A F
4:15.70May 16SPSL/Seamount 2A/3A Sub District Meet day 2
Emma Jones
3A P
10 4:17.37May 23WCD/SWD 3A Championships day 2
Megan Eberhardt, Audrey Lauer, Kaycee Lovell, Emma Jones
V P
2014 Outdoor Season 
Peninsula HS11th Grade
200 Meters
29.26Mar 22Port Angeles InvitationalV F
22 28.89 SRMar 29Kent-Meridian InviteV F
400 Meters
1:05.25Mar 15SPSL 2A/3A JamboreeV F
1:04.68Mar 27Peninsula @ Auburn MountainviewV F
12 1:04.89Mar 29Kent-Meridian InviteV F
1:02.74cApr 3Decatur @ PeninsulaV F
33 1:05.22Apr 19Pasco InvitationalV F
1:02.64cApr 24Enumclaw @ PeninsulaV F
1:03.03Apr 26Bellevue Track & Field Open MeetV F
1:00.84c SRMay 1Bonney Lake @ PeninsulaV F
1:01.92May 153A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 13A P
1:01.92May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District MeetV P
1:02.02May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District MeetV F
13 1:03.31May 223A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 1V P
13 1:03.31May 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2V P
400 Meters - Relay Split
 1:06.8hMar 22Port Angeles InvitationalV F
 1:03.8hMar 27Peninsula @ Auburn MountainviewV F
 1:06.8hMar 29Kent-Meridian InviteV F
 1:02.6h SRApr 3Decatur @ PeninsulaV F
 1:03.4hApr 19Pasco InvitationalV F
 1:04.3hApr 24Enumclaw @ PeninsulaV F
 1:04.3hApr 26Bellevue Track & Field Open MeetV F
 1:08.6hMay 1Bonney Lake @ PeninsulaV F
 1:03.1hMay 354th Shelton InvitationalV F
 1:05.8hMay 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District MeetV F
 1:04.9hMay 223A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 1V F
 1:04.9hMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2V F
4x200 Relay
2:05.80Mar 15SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree
Megan Eberhardt, Aidan Harris, Shawna Hettick, Salem Rector
V F
1:56.38Mar 22Port Angeles Invitational
Kayla Gleza, Kaitlin Flanigan, Sophia Alvestad, Megan Eberhardt
V F
1:55.28Mar 27Peninsula @ Auburn Mountainview
Kayla Gleza, Kaitlin Flanigan, Amber Burbridge, Megan Eberhardt
V F
10 1:56.87Mar 29Kent-Meridian Invite
Kayla Gleza, Kaitlin Flanigan, Aidan Harris, Megan Eberhardt
V F
1:51.5hApr 24Enumclaw @ Peninsula
Kayla Gleza, Kaitlin Flanigan, Amber Burbridge, Megan Eberhardt
V F
1:51.42Apr 26Bellevue Track & Field Open Meet
Amber Burbridge, Megan Eberhardt, Kaitlin Flanigan, Kayla Gleza
V F
1:51.30May 153A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 1
Kayla Gleza, Sophia Alvestad, Juliette Kearney, Megan Eberhardt
3A P
1:51.49May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
Kayla Gleza
V F
1:51.30May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
Kayla Gleza
V P
1:51.49May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
Sophia Alvestad
V F
1:51.30May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
Sophia Alvestad, Juliette Kearney
V P
1:51.49May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
Juliette Kearney
V F
1:51.30May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
Megan Eberhardt
V P
1:51.49May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
Megan Eberhardt
V F
11 1:51.00May 223A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 1
Kayla Gleza, Sophia Alvestad, Juliette Kearney, Megan Eberhardt
V P
11 1:51.00May 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
Kayla Gleza, Kaitlin Flanigan, Sophia Alvestad, Megan Eberhardt
V P
4x400 Relay
4:40.84Mar 22Port Angeles Invitational
Sydney Heinemann, Ellie Combs, Sophia Alvestad, Megan Eberhardt
V F
4:30.69Mar 27Peninsula @ Auburn Mountainview
Sydney Heinemann, Sarah Manning, Jaeden Koyen, Megan Eberhardt
V F
4:33.24Mar 29Kent-Meridian Invite
Sydney Heinemann, Ellie Combs, Sarah Manning, Megan Eberhardt
V F
4:24.7hApr 3Decatur @ Peninsula
Sydney Heinemann, Emma Jones, Ellie Combs, Megan Eberhardt
V F
4:20.5hApr 24Enumclaw @ Peninsula
Megan Eberhardt, Jaeden Koyen, Sarah Manning, Emma Jones
V F
4:23.77Apr 26Bellevue Track & Field Open Meet
Megan Eberhardt, Emma Jones, Jaeden Koyen, Sydney Heinemann
V F
4:38.0hMay 1Bonney Lake @ Peninsula
Megan Eberhardt, Sydney Heinemann, Sarah Manning, Jaeden Koyen
V F
10 4:21.17May 354th Shelton Invitational
Megan Eberhardt, Sydney Heinemann, Sarah Manning, Emma Jones
V F
4:20.50May 153A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 1
Megan Eberhardt, Madeleine Misterek, Sarah Manning, Emma Jones
3A P
4:21.51May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
Megan Eberhardt
V F
4:20.50May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
Megan Eberhardt
V P
4:21.51May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
Madeleine Misterek
V F
4:20.50May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
Madeleine Misterek, Sarah Manning
V P
4:21.51May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
Sarah Manning
V F
4:20.50May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
Emma Jones
V P
4:21.51May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
Emma Jones
V F
4:19.41May 223A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 1
Megan Eberhardt, Madeleine Misterek, Sarah Manning, Emma Jones
V P
4:19.41May 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
Megan Eberhardt, Sydney Heinemann, Sarah Manning, Emma Jones
V P
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
13:38.09Apr 19Pasco Invitational
Mary Eldridge, Megan Eberhardt, Sydney Heinemann, Emma Jones
V F
2013 Outdoor Season 
Peninsula HS10th Grade
200 Meters
27.62 SRApr 11Peninsula @ DecaturV F
400 Meters
1:02.97Mar 28Peninsula @ EnumclawV F
1:02.96Apr 4Peninsula @ Bonney LakeV F
1:02.70 SRApr 11Peninsula @ DecaturV F
11 1:03.02Apr 13Tacoma InvitationalV F
1:05.84May 9SPSL/SEA 3A sub district meet Day 13A P
1:05.84May 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 23A P
1:05.69May 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 23A F
15 1:05.65May 173A WCD/SW Wa District Meet - Day 13A P
400 Meters - Relay Split
 1:01.7hMar 23SK-Kurt Wagner RelaysV F
 1:05.4hMar 23SK-Kurt Wagner RelaysV F
 1:03.0hMar 28Peninsula @ EnumclawV F
 1:02.0hMar 30KM InviteV F
 1:05.2hApr 4Peninsula @ Bonney LakeV F
 1:02.7hApr 11Peninsula @ DecaturV F
 1:01.6h SRApr 13Tacoma InvitationalV F
 1:07.3hMay 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 22A F
 1:07.2hMay 173A WCD/SW Wa District Meet - Day 13A F
600 Meters - Relay Split
 1:55.6h PRMar 23SK-Kurt Wagner RelaysV F
800 Meters
 2:39.60 PRMar 15Lakes JamboreeV F
2:48.95Apr 4Peninsula @ Bonney LakeV F
4x100 Relay
11 53.98Mar 30KM Invite
Sophia Alvestad, Megan Eberhardt, Kaitlin Flanigan, Kayla Gleza
V F
53.98May 9SPSL/SEA 3A sub district meet Day 1
Cassidy Bucholz, Sophia Alvestad, Megan Eberhardt, Kaitlin Flanigan
3A P
53.98May 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2
Cassidy Bucholz, Sophia Alvestad, Megan Eberhardt, Kaitlin Flanigan
3A P
13 52.80May 173A WCD/SW Wa District Meet - Day 1
Sophia Alvestad, Cassidy Bucholz, Megan Eberhardt, Kaitlin Flanigan
3A P
4x200 Relay
1:54.82Mar 30KM Invite
Sophia Alvestad, Megan Eberhardt, Kayla Gleza, Kaitlin Flanigan
V F
1:52.89Apr 11Peninsula @ Decatur
Sophia Alvestad, Cassidy Bucholz, Megan Eberhardt, Kayla Gleza
V F
17 1:57.04Apr 13Tacoma Invitational
Sophia Alvestad, Cassidy Bucholz, Megan Eberhardt, Kayla Gleza
V F
1:50.39May 9SPSL/SEA 3A sub district meet Day 1
Kayla Gleza, Cassidy Bucholz, Josie Self, Megan Eberhardt
3A P
1:50.39May 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2
Kayla Gleza
3A P
1:50.46May 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2
Kayla Gleza
3A F
1:50.39May 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2
Cassidy Bucholz
3A P
1:50.46May 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2
Cassidy Bucholz, Josie Self
3A F
1:50.39May 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2
Josie Self
3A P
1:50.46May 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2
Megan Eberhardt
3A F
1:50.39May 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2
Megan Eberhardt
3A P
10 1:50.18May 173A WCD/SW Wa District Meet - Day 1
Sophia Alvestad, Cassidy Bucholz, Megan Eberhardt, Kaitlin Flanigan
3A P
4x400 Relay
4:34.54Mar 23SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
Ellie Combs, Megan Eberhardt, Katie Lynch, Sarah Manning
V F
4:23.65Mar 28Peninsula @ Enumclaw
Ellie Combs, Emma Jones, Megan Eberhardt, Katie Lynch
V F
4:20.68Mar 30KM Invite
Megan Eberhardt, Katie Lynch, Sarah Manning, Ellie Combs
V F
4:27.27Apr 4Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
Katie Lynch, Sarah Manning, Megan Eberhardt, Emma Jones
V F
4:20.20Apr 11Peninsula @ Decatur
Katie Lynch, Sarah Manning, Emma Jones, Megan Eberhardt
V F
4:20.53Apr 13Tacoma Invitational
McKenzi Bravo, Sarah Manning, Emma Jones, Megan Eberhardt
V F
11 4:24.66Apr 2753rd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
Megan Eberhardt, Sophia Alvestad, Emma Jones, Katie Lynch
V F
4:28.32May 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2
Katie Lynch, Megan Eberhardt, Ellie Combs, Emma Jones
3A F
13 4:25.31May 173A WCD/SW Wa District Meet - Day 1
Katie Lynch, Megan Eberhardt, Emma Jones, Sophia Alvestad
3A P
SMR 100-300-600-200m
3:27.22Mar 23SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
Elizabeth Rees, Ellie Combs, Kayla Gleza, Megan Eberhardt
V F
2012 Outdoor Season 
Peninsula HS9th Grade
200 Meters
 29.21Mar 17Lakes JamboreeV F
28.64cMar 22EHS vs PeninsulaV F
14 28.35 SRApr 20Mountain InviteV F
400 Meters
 1:04.41Mar 17Lakes JamboreeV F
1:03.04cMar 22EHS vs PeninsulaV F
1:02.94cMar 29Peninsula @ Auburn MountainviewV F
10 1:02.82Mar 31Kent-Meridian InviteV F
1:02.74cApr 5Peninsula vs Bonney LakeV F
11 1:02.27Apr 14Tacoma InvitationalV F
1:03.10Apr 20Mountain InviteV F
1:01.54cApr 26Decatur @ PeninsulaV F
1:01.26Apr 2852nd Shelton Invitational Track & Field MeetFS F
1:02.04cMay 3Lakes vs PeninsulaV F
1:01.21May 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2V P
1:01.51May 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2V F
1:01.03 SRMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&23A P
1:01.14May 19West Central District Meet Day 1&23A F
13 1:01.66May 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days3A P
400 Meters - Relay Split
 1:05.9hMar 22EHS vs PeninsulaV F
 1:03.1hMar 24SK RelaysV F
 1:03.3hMar 29Peninsula @ Auburn MountainviewV F
 1:04.0hMar 31Kent-Meridian InviteV F
 1:04.1hApr 5Peninsula vs Bonney LakeV F
 1:02.5hApr 14Tacoma InvitationalV F
 1:03.8hApr 20Mountain InviteV F
 1:01.9hApr 26Decatur @ PeninsulaV F
 1:01.7h SRApr 2852nd Shelton Invitational Track & Field MeetV F
 1:02.6hMay 3Lakes vs PeninsulaV F
4x200 Relay
1:53.17Mar 24SK Relays
Megan Eberhardt, Josie Self, Kaitlin Flanigan, Ginelle Peterson
V F
12 1:56.11Mar 31Kent-Meridian Invite
Amber Burbridge, Megan Eberhardt, Ellie Combs, Brianna Moore
V F
10 1:53.92Apr 14Tacoma Invitational
Sophia Alvestad, Megan Eberhardt, Kaitlin Flanigan, Kayla Gleza
V F
1:52.4hMay 3Lakes vs Peninsula
Sophia Alvestad, Megan Eberhardt, Kaitlin Flanigan, Kayla Gleza
V F
1:51.49May 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
Sophia Alvestad, Kayla Gleza, Megan Eberhardt, Kaitlin Flanigan
V P
1:48.38May 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
Kayla Gleza
3A P
1:48.38May 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
Sophia Alvestad
3A P
1:48.75May 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
Sophia Alvestad
3A F
1:48.38May 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
Sophia Alvestad
3A P
1:48.75May 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
Kayla Gleza
3A F
1:48.38May 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
Kayla Gleza, Megan Eberhardt
3A P
1:48.75May 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
Megan Eberhardt
3A F
1:48.38May 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
Ginelle Peterson, Megan Eberhardt
3A P
1:48.38May 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
Kaitlin Flanigan
3A P
1:48.75May 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
Kaitlin Flanigan
3A F
4x400 Relay
4:19.2hMar 22EHS vs Peninsula
Megan Eberhardt, Molly Cordy, Katie Lynch, Kelly Egge
V F
4:17.87Mar 24SK Relays
Molly Cordy, Kelly Egge, Megan Eberhardt, Katie Lynch
V F
 4:28.6hMar 29Peninsula @ Auburn Mountainview
Megan Eberhardt, Addi Johnson, Sarah Manning, Katie Lynch
V F
10 4:22.60Mar 31Kent-Meridian Invite
Megan Eberhardt, Addi Johnson, Katie Lynch, Sarah Manning
V F
4:29.3hApr 5Peninsula vs Bonney Lake
Megan Eberhardt, Ellie Combs, Addi Johnson, Katie Lynch
V F
4:19.63Apr 14Tacoma Invitational
Megan Eberhardt, Molly Cordy, Ellie Combs, Katie Lynch
V F
4:21.77Apr 20Mountain Invite
Ellie Combs, Katie Lynch, Megan Eberhardt, Molly Cordy
V F
13 4:19.68Apr 2852nd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
Ellie Combs, Megan Eberhardt, Katie Lynch, Molly Cordy
V F
4:20.2hMay 3Lakes vs Peninsula
Molly Cordy, Ellie Combs, Katie Lynch, Megan Eberhardt
V F
12 4:17.50May 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
Katie Lynch, Molly Cordy, Ellie Combs, Megan Eberhardt
3A P
SMR 100-300-600-200m
3:26.99Mar 24SK Relays
Ellie Combs, Amelia Lauer, Amber Burbridge, Megan Eberhardt
V F