Aryana ArchuletaTrack & Field Bio Hidden in search results  Compare Go to XC Bio

{{tab.long}}{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

400 Meters
2014 Outdoor101:09.46 *
2015 Outdoor111:07.22PR *
800 Meters
2013 Outdoor92:37.34 *
2014 Outdoor102:33.59 *
2015 Outdoor112:31.19 *
2016 Outdoor122:24.45PR *
1500 Meters
1600 Meters
2013 Outdoor95:46.36 *
2014 Outdoor105:47.97
2016 Outdoor125:26.71PR *
*Improvement
2016 Outdoor Season 
Pleasant Grove HS12th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.61Jan 30Grant All- Comers V F
11 2:36.34Mar 512th Annual Sacramento State HS Track ClassicV F
2:36.66Mar 12Mark Macres InvitationalV F
2:30.44Mar 19Husky InvitationalV F
2:33.41Mar 26Metro InvitationalV F
2:29.89Apr 7Delta: Franklin, MTHS vs PGHSV F
15 2:31.49Apr 9Thunder InvitationalV F
2:29.49Apr 13Delta: Elk Grove, Pleasant Grove vs MTHSV F
2:28.59Apr 20Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/St. FranV F
11 2:24.69May 6Delta League Varsity & F/S TrialsV P
11 2:24.69May 13Delta League Varsity & F/S FinalsV P
10 2:24.45PRMay 13Delta League Varsity & F/S FinalsV F
1600 Meters
5:37.89Jan 30Grant All- Comers V F
16 5:46.85Mar 512th Annual Sacramento State HS Track ClassicV F
5:39.99Mar 12Mark Macres InvitationalV F
5:34.97Mar 19Husky InvitationalV F
5:35.42Mar 26Metro InvitationalV F
5:26.71PRMar 30Delta League Meet: Pleasant Grove, Grant at DavisV F
5:38.28Apr 7Delta: Franklin, MTHS vs PGHSV F
16 5:29.14Apr 9Thunder InvitationalV F
5:33.27Apr 20Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/St. FranV F
 DNSMay 13Delta League Varsity & F/S FinalsV F
3200 Meters
 DNSFeb 27Capital Classic RelaysV F
4x400 Relay
4:25.54Mar 19Husky Invitational
Aryana Archuleta, Tori Davis, Rachel Victor, Maxine Garcia
V F
4:28.06Mar 26Metro Invitational
Tori Davis, Aryana Archuleta, Rachel Victor, Sara Fisher
V F
4:19.61Mar 30Delta League Meet: Pleasant Grove, Grant at Davis
Tori Davis, Aryana Archuleta, Rachel Victor, Maxine Garcia
V F
29 4:16.60Apr 2Stanford Invitational
Tori Davis, Aryana Archuleta, Rachel Victor, Maxine Garcia
V F
4:22.45Apr 7Delta: Franklin, MTHS vs PGHS
Tori Davis, Aryana Archuleta, Rachel Victor, Maxine Garcia
V F
4:20.53Apr 9Thunder Invitational
Tori Davis, Aryana Archuleta, Rachel Victor, Maxine Garcia
V F
4:18.34Apr 13Delta: Elk Grove, Pleasant Grove vs MTHS
Tori Davis, Aryana Archuleta, Rachel Victor, Maxine Garcia
V F
4:18.68Apr 20Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/St. Fran
Tori Davis, Aryana Archuleta, Rachel Victor, Maxine Garcia
V F
4x800 Relay
10:12.1hApr 29Sheldon Distance Carnival
Sara Fisher, Rachael Roach, Aryana Archuleta, Rachel Victor
V F
4x1600 Relay
14 22:15.06Apr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
Sara Fisher
SE F
14 22:15.06Apr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
Sara Fisher, Rachael Roach
SE F
14 22:15.06Apr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
Rachael Roach
SE F
14 22:15.06Apr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
Aryana Archuleta
SE F
14 22:15.06Apr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
Aryana Archuleta
SE F
14 22:15.06Apr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
Rachel Victor
SE F
14 22:15.06Apr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
Rachel Victor
SE F
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
13:27.40Feb 27Capital Classic Relays
Sara Fisher, Maxine Garcia, Aryana Archuleta, Rachel Victor
V F
13:36.71Mar 26Metro Invitational
Aryana Archuleta, Stephanie Rivas, Sara Fisher, Rachel Victor
V F
13:01.3hApr 29Sheldon Distance Carnival
Rachael Roach, Sara Fisher, Aryana Archuleta, Rachel Victor
V F
2015 Outdoor Season 
Pleasant Grove HS11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.22PRMar 11Delta League Meet: Grant, PG, DavV F
 DNSApr 15Delta League, MTHS, PGHS, EGHSV F
800 Meters
13 2:40.87Feb 28Capital ClassicV F
2:33.13Mar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial InvitationalV F
10 2:34.85Mar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite)V F
2:32.37Mar 28Metro InvitationalV F
2:32.33Apr 8Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove vs MTHSV F
18 2:34.26Apr 11Thunder InvitationalV F
 DNSApr 15Delta League, MTHS, PGHS, EGHSV F
 NTApr 18Lancer InvitationalV F
2:35.67Apr 22Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/SFV F
13 2:31.19SRApr 25Glenn Poole InvitationalV F
10 2:32.76May 8Delta: FS & Var League TrialsV P
10 2:32.76May 15Delta: FS & Var League FinalsV P
2:31.36May 15Delta: FS & Var League FinalsV F
4x400 Relay
4:26.30Mar 7Ron Ruptier Memorial Invitational
Tori Davis, Mia Newbold, Aryana Archuleta, Elé Avery
V F
4:23.18Mar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite)
Tori Davis, Aryana Archuleta, Elé Avery, Sara Fisher
V F
4:16.55Mar 28Metro Invitational
Elé Avery, Sara Fisher, Aryana Archuleta, Rae'vyn Lawler
V F
4:13.14Apr 4Stanford Invitational (Day 2)
Elé Avery, Sara Fisher, Aryana Archuleta, Rae'vyn Lawler
V F
4:26.52Apr 8Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove vs MTHS
Tori Davis, Sara Fisher, Aryana Archuleta, Elé Avery
V F
4:09.77Apr 11Thunder Invitational
Rae'vyn Lawler, Sara Fisher, Aryana Archuleta, Elé Avery
V F
4:18.27Apr 22Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/SF
Rae'vyn Lawler, Sara Fisher, Aryana Archuleta, Elé Avery
V F
4:18.45Apr 25Glenn Poole Invitational
Rae'vyn Lawler, Sara Fisher, Aryana Archuleta, Elé Avery
V F
4:07.23May 2Sacramento Meet of Champions
Rae'vyn Lawler, Sara Fisher, Aryana Archuleta, Elé Avery
V F
4:12.95May 15Delta: FS & Var League Finals
Rae'vyn Lawler, Aryana Archuleta, Sara Fisher, Elé Avery
V F
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
16:02.53Feb 28Capital Classic
Aryana Archuleta, Mia Newbold, Molly Weber, Esraa Tresh
V F
13:40.17Mar 28Metro Invitational
Sara Fisher, Rachel Victor, Aryana Archuleta, Rachael Roach
V F
13:13.5hMay 1Sheldon Distance Carnival
Sara Fisher, Lauren Hartwell, Aryana Archuleta, Rachael Roach
V F
2014 Outdoor Season 
Pleasant Grove HS10th Grade
400 Meters
10 1:10.94Mar 1Capital Classic RelaysF/S F
11 1:09.46SRMar 8King/Gilbert InvitationalFS F
 DNSMar 29Thunder InvitationalFS F
800 Meters
2:34.71Apr 2DRL Dual: Jes/St.Fr vs. Pleasant GroveFS F
 2:34.1hApr 23DRL: Ponderosa, Pleasant Grove, SheldonFS F
11 2:33.59SRApr 26Glenn Poole InvitationalV F
12 2:45.8hMay 2Sheldon Distance CarnivalFS F
2:36.97May 10DRL League Trials (F/S & Varsity)FS P
2:36.97May 16DRL Finals (F/S & Varsity)FS P
2:34.73May 16DRL Finals (F/S & Varsity)FS F
1600 Meters
5:56.22Mar 1Capital Classic RelaysF/S F
5:47.97SRMar 8King/Gilbert InvitationalFS F
5:53.25Mar 15Mark Macres InvitationalV F
18 5:49.67Mar 22Husky InvitationalV F
6:03.06Mar 29Thunder InvitationalFS F
14 5:49.29Apr 26Glenn Poole InvitationalV F
5:58.78May 16DRL Finals (F/S & Varsity)FS F
4x400 Relay
4:39.88Mar 1Capital Classic Relays
Aryana Archuleta, Sara Fisher, Jayde Black, Tori Davis
F/S F
4:33.96Mar 8King/Gilbert Invitational
Tori Davis, Jayde Black, Sara Fisher, Aryana Archuleta
FS F
4:35.47Mar 15Mark Macres Invitational
Tori Davis, Jayde Black, Aryana Archuleta, Sara Fisher
V F
11 4:38.08Mar 22Husky Invitational
Tori Davis, Jayde Black, Aryana Archuleta, Sara Fisher
V F
 DNSMar 29Thunder Invitational
Tori Davis, Jayde Black, Aryana Archuleta, Sara Fisher
FS F
4:30.97May 16DRL Finals (F/S & Varsity)
Aryana Archuleta, Jayde Black, Sara Fisher, Tori Davis
FS F
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
13:40.75Apr 19Woody Wilson Classic
Sara Fisher, Justice Feusi, Aryana Archuleta, Jerriann Wells
V F
2012 Outdoor Season 
Albiani MS8th Grade
2011 Outdoor Season 
Albiani MS7th Grade
Log In or Create Free Account to View All Stats Log In / Create Free Account to View
Athlete stats are free.