Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Lyndee Sayers Track & Field ProfileGo To XC Profile

{{tab.long}}{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

100 Meters
2012 Outdoor1213.60 PR *
200 Meters
2011 Outdoor1130.0h
2012 Outdoor1227.1h PR *
400 Meters
2009 Outdoor91:05.00 *
2011 Outdoor111:05.7h
2012 Outdoor121:04.01 PR *
400 Meters - Relay Split
2009 Outdoor91:00.4h PR
2010 Outdoor101:00.7h
800 Meters
2009 Outdoor92:31.58 PR *
2010 Outdoor102:34.4h
2011 Outdoor112:48.0h
800 Meters - Relay Split
2012 Outdoor122:48.0h PR
1600 Meters
2009 Outdoor96:37.6h PR
100m Hurdles - 33"
2011 Outdoor1117.54 PR
2012 Outdoor1217.70
100m Hurdles - 30"
300m Hurdles - 30"
2011 Outdoor1148.00
2012 Outdoor1247.97 PR *
Discus - 1kg
2010 Outdoor1067' 5 PR
2012 Outdoor1259' 2
Long Jump
2012 Outdoor1215' 3.25 PR *
*Improvement
2012 Outdoor Season 
Gilead Christian HS12th Grade
100 Meters
13.60 PRMar 27Mapleton, Crestview, Plymouth, South Central, and Gilead ChristianV F
15 14.6hMar 31Bucyrus Elks 156 Track InvitationalV P
200 Meters
27.1h PRApr 3Mt Vernon TriV F
29.3hApr 17Buckeye Central QuadV F
28.90Apr 19Margaretta QuintV F
30.0hApr 24River Valley TriV F
28.78Apr 27Fredericktown InviteV P
28.99Apr 27Fredericktown InviteV F
400 Meters
-- NTMar 31Bucyrus Elks 156 Track InvitationalV F
1:05.6hApr 17Buckeye Central QuadV F
1:05.3hApr 24River Valley TriV F
1:04.47Apr 27Fredericktown InviteV F
1:03.9hMay 5Mt. Gilead InvitationalV F
1:04.01 PRMay 15District III Prelims Central DivisionV P
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:48.0h PRApr 17Buckeye Central QuadV F
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.2hApr 3Mt Vernon TriV F
 17.9hApr 10CrestlineTri MeetV F
17.70 SRApr 12Northmor QuadV F
18.40Apr 19Margaretta QuintV F
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.00Mar 27Mapleton, Crestview, Plymouth, South Central, and Gilead ChristianV F
11 56.7hMar 31Bucyrus Elks 156 Track InvitationalV F
50.5hApr 3Mt Vernon TriV F
56.2hApr 10CrestlineTri MeetV F
50.70Apr 12Northmor QuadV F
53.9hApr 14Hornets InvitationalV F
51.50Apr 19Margaretta QuintV F
57.5hApr 24River Valley TriV F
51.39May 15District III Prelims Central DivisionV P
47.97 PRMay 19District III Finals Central DivisionV F
49.30May 25Regional Finals Div IIIV P
48.96May 25Regional Finals Div IIIV F
Discus - 1kg
59' 2 SRApr 17Buckeye Central QuadV F
Long Jump
23 11' 2.5Mar 31Bucyrus Elks 156 Track InvitationalV F
13' 3.5Apr 3Mt Vernon TriV F
13' 5Apr 10CrestlineTri MeetV F
13' 5Apr 12Northmor QuadV F
12' 9Apr 19Margaretta QuintV F
15' 3.25 PRApr 24River Valley TriV F
13' 0Apr 27Fredericktown InviteV F
25 12' 4.5May 16District III Prelims Central DivisionV F
4x200 Relay
2:23.0hMar 27Mapleton, Crestview, Plymouth, South Central, and Gilead Christian
MaryKate Arrington, Kristen Mohre, Cassie Smotherman, Lyndee Sayers
V F
 2:20.1hApr 10CrestlineTri Meet
MaryKate Arrington, Kristen Mohre, Cassie Smotherman, Lyndee Sayers
V F
2:17.0hApr 12Northmor Quad
MaryKate Arrington, Kristen Mohre, Lyndee Sayers, Cassie Smotherman
V F
2:09.59Apr 27Fredericktown Invite
MaryKate Arrington, Kristen Mohre, Lyndee Sayers, Cassie Smotherman
V F
2:01.1hMay 5Mt. Gilead Invitational
MaryKate Arrington, Kristen Mohre, Cassie Smotherman, Lyndee Sayers
V F
20 2:10.10May 15District III Prelims Central Division
Kristen Mohre, Cassie Smotherman, MaryKate Arrington, Lyndee Sayers
V P
4x800 Relay
4th 12:28.0hApr 17Buckeye Central Quad
MaryKate Arrington, Lyndee Sayers, Kristen Mohre, Cassie Smotherman
V F
2011 Outdoor Season 
Gilead Christian HS11th Grade
200 Meters
30.0h SRApr 5Tri Meet- Highland, Danville, Gilead ChristianV F
400 Meters
1:05.7h SRApr 21Cardington Quad- Cardington, Mount Gilead Christian, Highland, Clear ForkV F
800 Meters
2:48.0h SRApr 21Cardington Quad- Cardington, Mount Gilead Christian, Highland, Clear ForkV F
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.7hApr 5Tri Meet- Highland, Danville, Gilead ChristianV F
18.3hApr 14Northmor Quad- Northmor, Gilead Christian, Buckeye Central, South CentralV F
17.4hApr 26Quad-RiverValley, Gilead Christian, Gahanna Christian, Delaware ChristianV F
17.5hApr 30MOCAL Open MeetV F
18.00May 17Central District Division IIIV S
17.84May 17Central District Division IIIV P
17.54 PRMay 17Central District Division IIIV F
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.7hApr 5Tri Meet- Highland, Danville, Gilead ChristianV F
49.9hApr 26Quad-RiverValley, Gilead Christian, Gahanna Christian, Delaware ChristianV F
49.7hApr 30MOCAL Open MeetV F
48.00 SRMay 7Mt. Gilead InviteV F
49.97May 17Central District Division IIIV P
49.00May 17Central District Division IIIV F
49.03May 252011 OHSAA Division III Track: Region 11V P
49.03May 27Division 3 Region 11 ChampionshipsV P
4x200 Relay
2:01.3hApr 5Tri Meet- Highland, Danville, Gilead Christian
Anna Henry, Brooke Swartzentruber, Lyndee Sayers, Jordyn Snavely
V F
1:59.9hApr 26Quad-RiverValley, Gilead Christian, Gahanna Christian, Delaware Christian
Jordyn Snavely, Brooke Swartzentruber, Lyndee Sayers, Anna Henry
V F
1:57.0hApr 30MOCAL Open Meet
Jordyn Snavely, Brooke Swartzentruber, Lyndee Sayers, Anna Henry
V F
1:54.16May 17Central District Division III
Jordyn Snavely
V P
1:50.31May 17Central District Division III
Jordyn Snavely, Brooke Swartzentruber
V F
1:54.16May 17Central District Division III
Brooke Swartzentruber
V P
1:50.31May 17Central District Division III
Lyndee Sayers
V F
1:54.16May 17Central District Division III
Lyndee Sayers, Anna Henry
V P
1:50.31May 17Central District Division III
Anna Henry
V F
1:52.28May 252011 OHSAA Division III Track: Region 11
Jordyn Snavely, Brooke Swartzentruber, Lyndee Sayers, Anna Henry
V P
1:52.28May 27Division 3 Region 11 Championships
Jordyn Snavely, Brooke Swartzentruber, Lyndee Sayers, Anna Henry
V P
4x400 Relay
 4:55.0hApr 14Northmor Quad- Northmor, Gilead Christian, Buckeye Central, South Central
MaryKate Arrington, Brooke Swartzentruber, Anna Henry, Lyndee Sayers
V F
4:51.3hApr 26Quad-RiverValley, Gilead Christian, Gahanna Christian, Delaware Christian
MaryKate Arrington, Brooke Swartzentruber, Anna Henry, Lyndee Sayers
V F
4:41.0hApr 30MOCAL Open Meet
MaryKate Arrington, Brooke Swartzentruber, Anna Henry, Lyndee Sayers
V F
2010 Outdoor Season 
Gilead Christian HS10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
 1:03.9hApr 16Mehock RelaysV F
 1:03.6hApr 20HighlandV F
 1:02.8hMay 1Mount Gilead InvitationalV F
 1:02.5hMay 4Morrow County MeetV F
 1:02.4hMay 22OHSAA Central - Gahanna Division III District TrackD3 S
 1:00.7h SRMay 22OHSAA Central - Gahanna Division III District TrackD3 F
 1:01.5hMay 28OHSAA Division III Track Championships - Region 11 - Lancaster Fairfield UnionV S
800 Meters
2:54.2hApr 6Pleasant (Triangular)V F
34 2:47.5hApr 16Mehock RelaysV F
34 2:47.50Apr 17Mansfield Mehock RelaysV F
2:40.6hApr 20HighlandV F
2:48.7hApr 27River ValleyV F
2:36.0hMay 1Mount Gilead InvitationalV F
2:34.4h SRMay 4Morrow County MeetV F
14 3:03.24May 8Hilliard Bradley InviteV F
Discus - 1kg
67' 5 PRApr 13Mount GileadV F
4x100 Relay
 52.7hApr 13Mount Gilead
Anna Henry, Jordyn Snavely, Lyndee Sayers, Kyla Morgan
V F
52.2hApr 20Highland
Anna Henry, Jordyn Snavely, Lyndee Sayers, Kyla Morgan
V F
52.6hApr 27River Valley
Anna Henry, Jordyn Snavely, Lyndee Sayers, Kyla Morgan
V F
51.2hMay 1Mount Gilead Invitational
Anna Henry, Jordyn Snavely, Lyndee Sayers, Kyla Morgan
V F
52.8hMay 4Morrow County Meet
Anna Henry, Jordyn Snavely, Lyndee Sayers, Kyla Morgan
V F
55.11May 8Hilliard Bradley Invite
Anna Henry, Jordyn Snavely, Lyndee Sayers, Kyla Morgan
V F
51.19May 22OHSAA Central - Gahanna Division III District Track
Anna Henry
D3 F
51.90May 22OHSAA Central - Gahanna Division III District Track
Anna Henry, Jordyn Snavely
D3 P
51.19May 22OHSAA Central - Gahanna Division III District Track
Jordyn Snavely, Lyndee Sayers
D3 F
51.90May 22OHSAA Central - Gahanna Division III District Track
Lyndee Sayers, Kyla Morgan
D3 P
51.19May 22OHSAA Central - Gahanna Division III District Track
Kyla Morgan
D3 F
50.52May 28OHSAA Division III Track Championships - Region 11 - Lancaster Fairfield Union
Anna Henry
V F
50.99May 28OHSAA Division III Track Championships - Region 11 - Lancaster Fairfield Union
Anna Henry, Jordyn Snavely
V P
50.52May 28OHSAA Division III Track Championships - Region 11 - Lancaster Fairfield Union
Jordyn Snavely, Lyndee Sayers
V F
50.99May 28OHSAA Division III Track Championships - Region 11 - Lancaster Fairfield Union
Lyndee Sayers, Kyla Morgan
V P
50.52May 28OHSAA Division III Track Championships - Region 11 - Lancaster Fairfield Union
Kyla Morgan
V F
50.45Jun 4OHSAA Division III State Championships
Anna Henry, Jordyn Snavely, Lyndee Sayers, Kyla Morgan
V S
50.56Jun 5OHSAA Division III State Championships
Anna Henry
V F
50.45Jun 5OHSAA Division III State Championships
Anna Henry
V P
50.56Jun 5OHSAA Division III State Championships
Jordyn Snavely
V F
50.45Jun 5OHSAA Division III State Championships
Jordyn Snavely
V P
50.56Jun 5OHSAA Division III State Championships
Lyndee Sayers
V F
50.45Jun 5OHSAA Division III State Championships
Lyndee Sayers, Kyla Morgan
V P
50.56Jun 5OHSAA Division III State Championships
Kyla Morgan
V F
4x200 Relay
1:54.0hApr 6Pleasant (Triangular)
Jordyn Snavely, Anna Henry, Lyndee Sayers, Kyla Morgan
V F
 1:52.5hApr 13Mount Gilead
Anna Henry, Jordyn Snavely, Lyndee Sayers, Kyla Morgan
V F
 1:52.3hApr 16Mehock Relays
Anna Henry, Jordyn Snavely, Lyndee Sayers, Kyla Morgan
V F
1:50.6hApr 20Highland
Anna Henry, Jordyn Snavely, Lyndee Sayers, Kyla Morgan
V F
1:52.0hApr 27River Valley
Anna Henry, Jordyn Snavely, Lyndee Sayers, Kyla Morgan
V F
1:47.3hMay 1Mount Gilead Invitational
Anna Henry, Jordyn Snavely, Lyndee Sayers, Kyla Morgan
V F
1:49.0hMay 4Morrow County Meet
Anna Henry, Jordyn Snavely, Lyndee Sayers, Kyla Morgan
V F
1:57.14May 8Hilliard Bradley Invite
Anna Henry, Jordyn Snavely, Lyndee Sayers, Kyla Morgan
V F
1:46.72May 22OHSAA Central - Gahanna Division III District Track
Anna Henry
D3 F
1:49.13May 22OHSAA Central - Gahanna Division III District Track
Anna Henry, Jordyn Snavely
D3 P
1:46.72May 22OHSAA Central - Gahanna Division III District Track
Jordyn Snavely, Lyndee Sayers
D3 F
1:49.13May 22OHSAA Central - Gahanna Division III District Track
Lyndee Sayers, Kyla Morgan
D3 P
1:46.72May 22OHSAA Central - Gahanna Division III District Track
Kyla Morgan
D3 F
1:46.46May 28OHSAA Division III Track Championships - Region 11 - Lancaster Fairfield Union
Anna Henry
V F
1:47.37May 28OHSAA Division III Track Championships - Region 11 - Lancaster Fairfield Union
Anna Henry, Jordyn Snavely
V P
1:46.46May 28OHSAA Division III Track Championships - Region 11 - Lancaster Fairfield Union
Jordyn Snavely, Lyndee Sayers
V F
1:47.37May 28OHSAA Division III Track Championships - Region 11 - Lancaster Fairfield Union
Lyndee Sayers, Kyla Morgan
V P
1:46.46May 28OHSAA Division III Track Championships - Region 11 - Lancaster Fairfield Union
Kyla Morgan
V F
1:45.75Jun 4OHSAA Division III State Championships
Anna Henry, Jordyn Snavely, Lyndee Sayers, Kyla Morgan
V S
1:45.75Jun 5OHSAA Division III State Championships
Anna Henry
V P
1:46.22Jun 5OHSAA Division III State Championships
Anna Henry
V F
1:45.75Jun 5OHSAA Division III State Championships
Jordyn Snavely
V P
1:46.22Jun 5OHSAA Division III State Championships
Jordyn Snavely, Lyndee Sayers
V F
1:45.75Jun 5OHSAA Division III State Championships
Lyndee Sayers, Kyla Morgan
V P
1:46.22Jun 5OHSAA Division III State Championships
Kyla Morgan
V F
4x400 Relay
4:36.9hApr 6Pleasant (Triangular)
Kyla Morgan, Kacia Foltz, Anna Henry, Lyndee Sayers
V F
4:25.60Apr 16Mehock Relays
Kyla Morgan, Kacia Foltz, Anna Henry, Lyndee Sayers
V F
4:26.2hApr 20Highland
Kyla Morgan, Kacia Foltz, Anna Henry, Lyndee Sayers
V F
4:29.9hApr 27River Valley
Kyla Morgan, Kacia Foltz, Anna Henry, Lyndee Sayers
V F
4:16.1hMay 1Mount Gilead Invitational
Kyla Morgan, Kacia Foltz, Anna Henry, Lyndee Sayers
V F
4:17.0hMay 4Morrow County Meet
Kyla Morgan, Kacia Foltz, Anna Henry, Lyndee Sayers
V F
4:19.10May 22OHSAA Central - Gahanna Division III District Track
Kyla Morgan
D3 P
4:08.10May 22OHSAA Central - Gahanna Division III District Track
Kyla Morgan
D3 F
4:19.10May 22OHSAA Central - Gahanna Division III District Track
Kacia Foltz
D3 P
4:08.10May 22OHSAA Central - Gahanna Division III District Track
Kacia Foltz, Anna Henry
D3 F
4:19.10May 22OHSAA Central - Gahanna Division III District Track
Anna Henry
D3 P
4:08.10May 22OHSAA Central - Gahanna Division III District Track
Lyndee Sayers
D3 F
4:19.10May 22OHSAA Central - Gahanna Division III District Track
Lyndee Sayers
D3 P
4:10.29May 28OHSAA Division III Track Championships - Region 11 - Lancaster Fairfield Union
Kyla Morgan
V P
4:07.01May 28OHSAA Division III Track Championships - Region 11 - Lancaster Fairfield Union
Kyla Morgan
V F
4:10.29May 28OHSAA Division III Track Championships - Region 11 - Lancaster Fairfield Union
Kacia Foltz
V P
4:07.01May 28OHSAA Division III Track Championships - Region 11 - Lancaster Fairfield Union
Kacia Foltz, Anna Henry
V F
4:10.29May 28OHSAA Division III Track Championships - Region 11 - Lancaster Fairfield Union
Anna Henry
V P
4:07.01May 28OHSAA Division III Track Championships - Region 11 - Lancaster Fairfield Union
Lyndee Sayers
V F
4:10.29May 28OHSAA Division III Track Championships - Region 11 - Lancaster Fairfield Union
Lyndee Sayers
V P
-- DQJun 5OHSAA Division III State Championships
Kyla Morgan, Kacia Foltz, Anna Henry, Lyndee Sayers
V P
2009 Outdoor Season 
Gilead Christian HS9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.00 SRApr 18Harvest Prep. InvitationalV F
1:06.1hMay 2Mt. Gilead InvitationalV F
400 Meters - Relay Split
 1:04.2hMar 31Gilead Christian vs. HighlandV F
 1:04.8hApr 11Ridgedale InvitatonalV F
 1:06.6hApr 18Harvest Prep. InvitationalV F
 1:05.4hApr 23Gilead Christian vs. CardingtonV F
 1:01.9hMay 2Mt. Gilead InvitationalV F
 1:02.3hMay 5County MeetV F
 1:01.7hMay 19DistrictsV S
 1:01.5hMay 19DistrictsV F
 1:02.4hMay 27RegionalsV S
 1:00.4h PRMay 27RegionalsV F
800 Meters
2:39.7hMar 31Gilead Christian vs. HighlandV F
2:44.9hApr 11Ridgedale InvitatonalV F
2:35.4hMay 2Mt. Gilead InvitationalV F
2:34.4hMay 5County MeetV F
11 2:31.60May 19DistrictsV S
2:31.58 PRMay 19DistrictsV F
11 2:31.60May 23Central - Gahanna District 1 - Division IIIV P
2:31.58May 23Central - Gahanna District 1 - Division IIIV F
1600 Meters
6:37.6h PRApr 23Gilead Christian vs. CardingtonV F
4x100 Relay
53.3hMar 31Gilead Christian vs. Highland
Lyndee Sayers, Anna Henry, Erika Votaw, Kyla Morgan
V F
52.7hApr 11Ridgedale Invitatonal
Lyndee Sayers, Anna Henry, Erika Votaw, Kyla Morgan
V F
52.4hMay 14MOCAL League Championship
Lyndee Sayers, Anna Henry, Erika Votaw, Kyla Morgan
V F
4x200 Relay
1:52.6hMar 31Gilead Christian vs. Highland
Lyndee Sayers, Anna Henry, Erika Votaw, Kyla Morgan
V F
1:51.7hApr 11Ridgedale Invitatonal
Lyndee Sayers, Anna Henry, Erika Votaw, Kyla Morgan
V F
1:50.46Apr 18Harvest Prep. Invitational
Lyndee Sayers, Anna Henry, Erika Votaw, Kyla Morgan
V F
1:52.6hApr 23Gilead Christian vs. Cardington
Lyndee Sayers, Anna Henry, Erika Votaw, Kyla Morgan
V F
1:49.7hMay 2Mt. Gilead Invitational
Lyndee Sayers, Anna Henry, Erika Votaw, Kyla Morgan
V F
1:52.2hMay 5County Meet
Lyndee Sayers, Anna Henry, Erika Votaw, Kyla Morgan
V F
4x400 Relay
4:30.3hMar 31Gilead Christian vs. Highland
Jordyn Snavely, Kacia Foltz, Erika Votaw, Lyndee Sayers
V F
4:28.0hApr 11Ridgedale Invitatonal
Jordyn Snavely, Kacia Foltz, Erika Votaw, Lyndee Sayers
V F
4:26.60Apr 18Harvest Prep. Invitational
Jordyn Snavely, Kacia Foltz, Erika Votaw, Lyndee Sayers
V F
4:40.1hApr 23Gilead Christian vs. Cardington
Catie Dudley, Kacia Foltz, Anna Henry, Lyndee Sayers
V F
4:25.9hMay 2Mt. Gilead Invitational
Jordyn Snavely, Kacia Foltz, Catie Dudley, Lyndee Sayers
V F
4:17.4hMay 5County Meet
Kyla Morgan, Kacia Foltz, Anna Henry, Lyndee Sayers
V F
4:25.6hMay 14MOCAL League Championship
Kyla Morgan, Kacia Foltz, Anna Henry, Lyndee Sayers
V F
4:10.31May 19Districts
Kyla Morgan
V S
4:08.24May 19Districts
Kyla Morgan
V F
4:10.31May 19Districts
Kacia Foltz
V S
4:08.24May 19Districts
Kacia Foltz, Anna Henry
V F
4:10.31May 19Districts
Anna Henry
V S
4:08.24May 19Districts
Lyndee Sayers
V F
4:10.31May 19Districts
Lyndee Sayers
V S
4:10.31May 23Central - Gahanna District 1 - Division III
Kyla Morgan
V P
4:08.24May 23Central - Gahanna District 1 - Division III
Kyla Morgan
V F
4:10.31May 23Central - Gahanna District 1 - Division III
Kacia Foltz
V P
4:08.24May 23Central - Gahanna District 1 - Division III
Kacia Foltz, Anna Henry
V F
4:10.31May 23Central - Gahanna District 1 - Division III
Anna Henry
V P
4:08.24May 23Central - Gahanna District 1 - Division III
Lyndee Sayers
V F
4:10.31May 23Central - Gahanna District 1 - Division III
Lyndee Sayers
V P
4:04.79May 27Regionals
Kyla Morgan
V F
4:11.83May 27Regionals
Anna Henry
V S
4:04.79May 27Regionals
Kacia Foltz
V F
4:11.83May 27Regionals
Kacia Foltz
V S
4:04.79May 27Regionals
Anna Henry
V F
4:11.83May 27Regionals
Kyla Morgan
V S
4:04.79May 27Regionals
Lyndee Sayers
V F
4:11.83May 27Regionals
Lyndee Sayers
V S
4:04.79May 29Lancaster Regional Finals - Div 3
Kyla Morgan
V F
4:11.83May 29Lancaster Regional Finals - Div 3
Kyla Morgan
V P
4:04.79May 29Lancaster Regional Finals - Div 3
Kacia Foltz
V F
4:11.83May 29Lancaster Regional Finals - Div 3
Kacia Foltz
V P
4:04.79May 29Lancaster Regional Finals - Div 3
Anna Henry
V F
4:11.83May 29Lancaster Regional Finals - Div 3
Anna Henry
V P
4:04.79May 29Lancaster Regional Finals - Div 3
Lyndee Sayers
V F
4:11.83May 29Lancaster Regional Finals - Div 3
Lyndee Sayers
V P
2008 Outdoor Season 
Gilead Christian MS8th Grade
100 Meters
14.6h PRApr 9Gilead Christian vs Cardington/Mt. GileadV F
14.8hApr 21Gilead Christian vs Cardington/PleasantV F
400 Meters
1:13.1hApr 2Gilead Christian vs Ridgedale/Buckeye CentralV F
1:14.9hApr 9Gilead Christian vs Cardington/Mt. GileadV F
1:11.1hApr 12River Valley InvitationalV F
1:08.4hApr 21Gilead Christian vs Cardington/PleasantV F
1:09.9hApr 23County Championship MeetV F
1:07.4h PRApr 26Mt. Gilead InvitationalV F
800 Meters
2:51.2hApr 9Gilead Christian vs Cardington/Mt. GileadV F
3:04.0hApr 12River Valley InvitationalV F
2:44.7h PRApr 21Gilead Christian vs Cardington/PleasantV F
2:51.3hApr 23County Championship MeetV F
2:45.6hApr 26Mt. Gilead InvitationalV F
2:45.7hMay 16Bucyrus InvitationalV F
 2:47.14May 25Middle School State MeetV F
1600 Meters
6:16.5h PRMay 5Highland SpectrackularV F
100m Hurdles - 30"
 20.9h PRApr 2Gilead Christian vs Ridgedale/Buckeye CentralV F
Long Jump
13' 8 PRMay 5Highland SpectrackularV F
13' 8May 16Bucyrus InvitationalV F
4x100 Relay
1:03.3hApr 12River Valley Invitational
Madison Mosher, Tiffany Griffith, Chaise Mosher, Lyndee Sayers
V F
1:00.6hApr 23County Championship Meet
Tiffany Griffith, Chaise Mosher, Lyndee Sayers, Madison Mosher
V F
4x200 Relay
2:06.9hApr 26Mt. Gilead Invitational
Katie Boner, Chaise Mosher, Lyndee Sayers, Madison Mosher
V F
2:07.7hMay 5Highland Spectrackular
Kelly Collins, Chaise Mosher, Lyndee Sayers, Madison Mosher
V F
2:03.5hMay 16Bucyrus Invitational
Katie Boner, Chaise Mosher, Lyndee Sayers, Madison Mosher
V F
 2:01.08May 25Middle School State Meet
Katie Boner, Taryn Chapman, Lyndee Sayers, Madison Mosher
V F