Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Arika Urbauer Track & Field Profile

{{tab.long}}{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

100 Meters
2010 Outdoor1213.40 PR
200 Meters
2007 Outdoor929.09 PR
400 Meters
2007 Outdoor91:06.69
2010 Outdoor121:01.49 PR *
100m Hurdles - 33"
2007 Outdoor918.23
2010 Outdoor1217.35 PR *
300m Hurdles - 30"
2009 Outdoor1148.34 PR
2010 Outdoor1248.40
*Improvement
2010 Outdoor Season 
Buckeye Trail HS12th Grade
100 Meters
-- NTApr 24Bellaire Burger King Girls InvitationalV S
13.40 PRApr 24Bellaire Burger King Girls InvitationalV P
400 Meters
1:04.24May 22OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & IIDII P
1:02.82May 22OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & IIDII F
1:01.49 PRMay 29OHSAA Division II Track Championships - Region 7 - ByesvilleV P
1:02.36May 29OHSAA Division II Track Championships - Region 7 - ByesvilleV F
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.62Apr 17Shadyside RelaysV S
17.35 PRApr 17Shadyside RelaysV P
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.50Apr 10Bellaire Girls InvitationalV F
49.62Apr 17Shadyside RelaysV P
49.08Apr 17Shadyside RelaysV F
48.40 SRApr 24Bellaire Burger King Girls InvitationalV F
51.04May 8 OVAC Class 1A/2A Championship MeetV F
4x100 Relay
53.73Apr 17Shadyside Relays
Alissa Bodner, Arika Urbauer, Amy Fisher, Kaitlyn Wolfe
V F
53.20Apr 24Bellaire Burger King Girls Invitational
Alissa Bodner, Arika Urbauer, Amy Fisher, Kaitlyn Wolfe
V F
-- NTMay 1Wesbanco Shamrock Relays
Alissa Bodner, Arika Urbauer, Amy Fisher, Kaitlyn Wolfe
V F
4x200 Relay
1:51.17May 22OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
Alissa Bodner
DII F
1:52.11May 22OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
Alissa Bodner
DII P
1:51.17May 22OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
Arika Urbauer
DII F
1:52.11May 22OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
Arika Urbauer, Amy Fisher
DII P
1:51.17May 22OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
Amy Fisher
DII F
1:52.11May 22OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
Kaitlyn Wolfe
DII P
1:51.17May 22OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
Kaitlyn Wolfe
DII F
1:49.76May 29OHSAA Division II Track Championships - Region 7 - Byesville
Alissa Bodner
V F
1:50.18May 29OHSAA Division II Track Championships - Region 7 - Byesville
Alissa Bodner
V P
1:49.76May 29OHSAA Division II Track Championships - Region 7 - Byesville
Arika Urbauer
V F
1:50.18May 29OHSAA Division II Track Championships - Region 7 - Byesville
Arika Urbauer, Amy Fisher
V P
1:49.76May 29OHSAA Division II Track Championships - Region 7 - Byesville
Amy Fisher
V F
1:50.18May 29OHSAA Division II Track Championships - Region 7 - Byesville
Kaitlyn Wolfe
V P
1:49.76May 29OHSAA Division II Track Championships - Region 7 - Byesville
Kaitlyn Wolfe
V F
4x400 Relay
4:14.58Apr 17Shadyside Relays
Niki Montgomery, Arika Urbauer, Amy Fisher, Kaitlyn Wolfe
V F
4:15.50Apr 24Bellaire Burger King Girls Invitational
Niki Montgomery, Arika Urbauer, Amy Fisher, Kaitlyn Wolfe
V F
-- NTMay 1Wesbanco Shamrock Relays
Shantelle Keadle, Arika Urbauer, Amy Fisher, Kaitlyn Wolfe
V F
4:08.79May 22OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
Niki Montgomery
DII F
4:14.51May 22OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
Niki Montgomery, Arika Urbauer
DII P
4:08.79May 22OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
Arika Urbauer
DII F
4:14.51May 22OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
Amy Fisher
DII P
4:08.79May 22OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
Amy Fisher
DII F
4:14.51May 22OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
Kaitlyn Wolfe
DII P
4:08.79May 22OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
Kaitlyn Wolfe
DII F
4:09.66May 29OHSAA Division II Track Championships - Region 7 - Byesville
Niki Montgomery
V F
4:10.19May 29OHSAA Division II Track Championships - Region 7 - Byesville
Niki Montgomery
V P
4:09.66May 29OHSAA Division II Track Championships - Region 7 - Byesville
Arika Urbauer
V F
4:10.19May 29OHSAA Division II Track Championships - Region 7 - Byesville
Arika Urbauer, Amy Fisher
V P
4:09.66May 29OHSAA Division II Track Championships - Region 7 - Byesville
Amy Fisher
V F
4:10.19May 29OHSAA Division II Track Championships - Region 7 - Byesville
Kaitlyn Wolfe
V P
4:09.66May 29OHSAA Division II Track Championships - Region 7 - Byesville
Kaitlyn Wolfe
V F
14 4:09.69Jun 5OHSAA Division II State Championships
Niki Montgomery, Arika Urbauer, Amy Fisher, Kaitlyn Wolfe
V P
4x800 Relay
10:15.08May 22OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
Niki Montgomery, Kaitlyn Wolfe, Arika Urbauer, Amy Fisher
DII F
12 10:25.49May 29OHSAA Division II Track Championships - Region 7 - Byesville
Niki Montgomery, Kaitlyn Wolfe, Arika Urbauer, Amy Fisher
V F
2009 Outdoor Season 
Buckeye Trail HS11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.11May 8OVAC Championships - 2A/1AAA P
49.72May 8OVAC Championships - 2A/1AAA F
49.14May 22East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division IIIV P
48.34 PRMay 22East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division IIIV F
15 52.25May 29Lancaster Regional Finals - Div 3V P
4x100 Relay
52.41May 22East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
Kaci Cunningham
V P
51.79May 22East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
Kaci Cunningham, Arika Urbauer
V F
52.41May 22East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
Arika Urbauer, Amy Fisher
V P
51.79May 22East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
Amy Fisher, Kaitlyn Wolfe
V F
52.41May 22East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
Kaitlyn Wolfe
V P
52.02May 29Lancaster Regional Finals - Div 3
Kaci Cunningham
V P
51.30May 29Lancaster Regional Finals - Div 3
Kaci Cunningham, Arika Urbauer
V F
52.02May 29Lancaster Regional Finals - Div 3
Arika Urbauer
V P
51.30May 29Lancaster Regional Finals - Div 3
Amy Fisher
V F
52.02May 29Lancaster Regional Finals - Div 3
Amy Fisher, Kaitlyn Wolfe
V P
51.30May 29Lancaster Regional Finals - Div 3
Kaitlyn Wolfe
V F
4x200 Relay
1:50.80May 8OVAC Championships - 2A/1A
Kaci Cunningham, Arika Urbauer, Amy Fisher, Kaitlyn Wolfe
AA F
4x400 Relay
4:22.08May 8OVAC Championships - 2A/1A
Kaci Cunningham, Arika Urbauer, Kaitlyn Wolfe, Samantha Schaeffer
AA F
4:04.11May 22East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
Kaci Cunningham
V F
4:09.62May 22East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
Kaci Cunningham, Arika Urbauer
V P
4:04.11May 22East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
Arika Urbauer, Amy Fisher
V F
4:09.62May 22East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
Amy Fisher, Kaitlyn Wolfe
V P
4:04.11May 22East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
Kaitlyn Wolfe
V F
4:02.40May 29Lancaster Regional Finals - Div 3
Kaci Cunningham
V F
4:08.05May 29Lancaster Regional Finals - Div 3
Kaci Cunningham
V P
4:02.40May 29Lancaster Regional Finals - Div 3
Arika Urbauer
V F
4:08.05May 29Lancaster Regional Finals - Div 3
Arika Urbauer, Amy Fisher
V P
4:02.40May 29Lancaster Regional Finals - Div 3
Amy Fisher, Kaitlyn Wolfe
V F
4:08.05May 29Lancaster Regional Finals - Div 3
Kaitlyn Wolfe
V P
4:03.53Jun 6OHSAA Division III State Championships
Kaci Cunningham
V F
4:02.97Jun 6OHSAA Division III State Championships
Kaci Cunningham, Arika Urbauer
V P
4:03.53Jun 6OHSAA Division III State Championships
Arika Urbauer
V F
4:02.97Jun 6OHSAA Division III State Championships
Amy Fisher
V P
4:03.53Jun 6OHSAA Division III State Championships
Amy Fisher
V F
4:02.97Jun 6OHSAA Division III State Championships
Kaitlyn Wolfe
V P
4:03.53Jun 6OHSAA Division III State Championships
Kaitlyn Wolfe
V F
4x800 Relay
11:05.01May 8OVAC Championships - 2A/1A
Nicole Montgomery, Alissa Bodner, Samantha Schaeffer, Arika Urbauer
AA F
10:11.51May 29Lancaster Regional Finals - Div 3
Nicole Montgomery, Samantha Schaeffer, Arika Urbauer, Amy Fisher
V F
2007 Outdoor Season 
Buckeye Trail HS9th Grade