Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Aubrey Boyes Track & Field Profile

{{tab.long}}{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

100 Meters
2012 Outdoor1015.38
2013 Outdoor1115.22 *
2014 Outdoor1214.7h PR *
200 Meters
2011 Outdoor931.2h *
2012 Outdoor1030.57 PR *
2013 Outdoor1130.4h
2014 Outdoor1231.90
400 Meters
2012 Outdoor101:12.2h PR *
800 Meters
2011 Outdoor92:54.1h PR *
Javelin - 600g
2011 Outdoor949' 1 PR
Javelin - 300g TJ
High Jump
2013 Outdoor114' 2 PR
Long Jump
2011 Outdoor912' 5.75 *
2012 Outdoor1012' 7.75 *
2013 Outdoor1113' 0 PR *
2014 Outdoor129' 9
Triple Jump
2013 Outdoor1128' 9 PR
*Improvement
2014 Outdoor Season 
Raymond HS12th Grade
100 Meters
10 15.0hApr 22Comet InviteV F
14.7h PRMay 1Pacific League Meet @ NaselleV F
11 15.0hMay 6Pacific County InviteV F
15.18May 8Pacific League Meet @ RaymondV F
12 15.12May 16Pacific League Sub-District FinalsV P
200 Meters
32.31Apr 10Pacific League Meet @ RaymondV F
32.5hApr 22Comet InviteV F
32.6hApr 24Pacific League Meet @ OcostaV F
32.0hMay 1Pacific League Meet @ NaselleV F
31.90 SRMay 6Pacific County InviteV F
Long Jump
11 9' 9 SRMar 27Pacific League Meet @ RaymondV F
17 9' 3Apr 10Pacific League Meet @ RaymondV F
 NDApr 24Pacific League Meet @ OcostaV F
4x100 Relay
56.7hMay 6Pacific County Invite
Patricia Rojas, Cydney Flemetis, Mikayla Collins, Aubrey Boyes
V F
55.19May 8Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
Patricia Rojas, Aubrey Boyes, Cydney Flemetis, Hannah Dykes
V F
54.85May 16Pacific League Sub-District Finals
Patricia Rojas, Aubrey Boyes, Cydney Flemetis, Hannah Dykes
V F
54.02May 222B District 4 Championships
Patricia Rojas, Aubrey Boyes, Cydney Flemetis, Hannah Dykes
V F
11 54.58May 311A, 1B & 2B State Championship
Patricia Rojas, Aubrey Boyes, Cydney Flemetis, Hannah Dykes
2B P
4x200 Relay
2:12.81Mar 27Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
Chloe Henneman, Aubrey Boyes, Abril Silva, Gabby Oatfield
V F
2:09.97Apr 10Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
Chloe Henneman, Aubrey Boyes, Abril Silva, Gabby Oatfield
V F
2:09.0hApr 24Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
Mikayla Collins
V F
2:09.0hApr 24Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
Chloe Henneman, Aubrey Boyes
V F
2:09.0hApr 24Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
Aubrey Boyes, Abril Silva
V F
2:09.0hApr 24Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
Abril Silva, Gabby Oatfield
V F
2:09.0hApr 24Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
Gabby Oatfield
V F
2:07.8hMay 1Pacific League Meet @ Naselle
Chloe Henneman, Abril Silva, Gabby Oatfield, Aubrey Boyes
V F
4x400 Relay
5:24.12May 8Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
Mikayla Collins, Gabby Oatfield, Aiysha Garcia, Aubrey Boyes
V F
4:52.25May 16Pacific League Sub-District Finals
Aubrey Boyes, Aiysha Garcia, Cydney Flemetis, Mikayla Collins
V F
 DQMay 222B District 4 Championships
Aubrey Boyes, Aiysha Garcia, Cydney Flemetis, Mikayla Collins
V F
2013 Outdoor Season 
Raymond HS11th Grade
100 Meters
15.22 SRMar 14League Meet @ RaymondV F
200 Meters
30.4h SRApr 4Tri District MeetV F
30.79Apr 11League Meet @ RaymondV F
22 31.56Apr 19Chehalis Activator's ClassicV P
30.5hApr 25Comet InviteV F
30.73Apr 30Pacific County InviteV F
High Jump
4' 2 PRMar 28Ocosta vs. Raymond, WV, NB, MMK, TahV F
4' 2Apr 4Tri District MeetV F
4' 2May 2League Meet @ RaymondV F
3' 8May 8Pacific "2B" Sub DistrictV F
Long Jump
11 11' 8.75Mar 14League Meet @ RaymondV F
11' 7Mar 21Pac League MeetV F
11' 9.25Mar 28Ocosta vs. Raymond, WV, NB, MMK, TahV F
13' 0 PRApr 11League Meet @ RaymondV F
11 12' 5.5Apr 19Chehalis Activator's ClassicV F
11' 8.75Apr 25Comet InviteV F
12' 6.5Apr 30Pacific County InviteV F
12' 4.5May 2League Meet @ RaymondV F
10 11' 6May 8Pacific "2B" Sub DistrictV P
Triple Jump
28' 9 PRMar 21Pac League MeetV F
4x100 Relay
56.37Apr 11League Meet @ Raymond
Abby Maneman, Kira Dunsmoor, Aubrey Boyes, Hannah Dykes
V F
54.5hApr 25Comet Invite
Abby Maneman, Kira Dunsmoor, Aubrey Boyes, Hannah Dykes
V F
56.23Apr 30Pacific County Invite
Abby Maneman, Kira Dunsmoor, Aubrey Boyes, Hannah Dykes
V F
54.76May 2League Meet @ Raymond
Abby Maneman, Kira Dunsmoor, Aubrey Boyes, Hannah Dykes
V F
54.60May 8Pacific "2B" Sub District
Abby Maneman, Aubrey Boyes, Kira Dunsmoor, Hannah Dykes
V F
54.32May 162B District IV Championships
Abby Maneman, Aubrey Boyes, Kira Dunsmoor, Hannah Dykes
V F
11 54.70May 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
Abby Maneman, Aubrey Boyes, Kira Dunsmoor, Hannah Dykes
2B P
4x200 Relay
1:59.87Mar 14League Meet @ Raymond
Kira Dunsmoor, Abby Maneman, Aubrey Boyes, Hannah Dykes
V F
1:59.9hMar 21Pac League Meet
Abby Maneman, Kira Dunsmoor, Aubrey Boyes, Hannah Dykes
V F
1:58.4hMar 28Ocosta vs. Raymond, WV, NB, MMK, Tah
Abby Maneman, Aubrey Boyes, Kira Dunsmoor, Hannah Dykes
V F
1:59.6hApr 4Tri District Meet
Abby Maneman, Aubrey Boyes, Kira Dunsmoor, Hannah Dykes
V F
4x400 Relay
4:52.24Mar 14League Meet @ Raymond
Aubrey Boyes, Aiysha Garcia, Courtney Hagain, Kira Dunsmoor
V F
4:54.6hMar 21Pac League Meet
Aubrey Boyes, Aiysha Garcia, Courtney Hagain, Kira Dunsmoor
V F
4:48.1hMar 28Ocosta vs. Raymond, WV, NB, MMK, Tah
Courtney Hagain, Kira Dunsmoor, Aiysha Garcia, Aubrey Boyes
V F
5:09.7hApr 4Tri District Meet
Courtney Hagain, Kira Dunsmoor, Aiysha Garcia, Aubrey Boyes
V F
4:48.0hApr 11League Meet @ Raymond
Courtney Hagain, Kira Dunsmoor, Patricia Rojas, Aubrey Boyes
V F
4:43.7hApr 25Comet Invite
Courtney Hagain, Kira Dunsmoor, Aiysha Garcia, Aubrey Boyes
V F
4:43.25Apr 30Pacific County Invite
Courtney Hagain, Kira Dunsmoor, Aiysha Garcia, Aubrey Boyes
V F
4:41.46May 2League Meet @ Raymond
Courtney Hagain, Kira Dunsmoor, Aiysha Garcia, Aubrey Boyes
V F
4:45.54May 8Pacific "2B" Sub District
Courtney Hagain, Kira Dunsmoor, Aiysha Garcia, Aubrey Boyes
V F
4:44.93May 162B District IV Championships
Courtney Hagain, Kira Dunsmoor, Aiysha Garcia, Aubrey Boyes
V F
2012 Outdoor Season 
Raymond HS10th Grade
100 Meters
15.38 SRApr 5Tri-DistrictV F
200 Meters
 32.7hMar 20NWC, Raymond, Wishkah, @ No BeachV F
32.49Mar 22SB, NWC, Naselle, MMK, NR @ RaymondV F
31.61Mar 29Raymond, NWC, Ocosta, Wishkah, NR @ NaselleV F
33.39Apr 5Tri-DistrictV F
31.1hApr 12Naselle InviteV F
31.3hApr 26Raymond, SB, Ocosta, Ilwaco, Wahkiakum,NaselleV F
31.99May 1Pacific County InviteV F
31.02May 3Ocosta, NB, Naselle, Wishkah, Taholah @ RaymondV F
31.61May 9Pacific League Sub DistrictV P
30.57 PRMay 9Pacific League Sub DistrictV F
31.61May 11Pacific League Sub-DistrictV P
30.57May 11Pacific League Sub-DistrictV F
400 Meters
1:16.28Apr 5Tri-DistrictV F
1:12.2h PRApr 26Raymond, SB, Ocosta, Ilwaco, Wahkiakum,NaselleV F
Long Jump
11' 2Mar 22SB, NWC, Naselle, MMK, NR @ RaymondV F
 NDMar 29Raymond, NWC, Ocosta, Wishkah, NR @ NaselleV F
11' 4.5Apr 5Tri-DistrictV F
11' 9.5Apr 26Raymond, SB, Ocosta, Ilwaco, Wahkiakum,NaselleV F
11' 10May 3Ocosta, NB, Naselle, Wishkah, Taholah @ RaymondV F
12' 7.75May 9Pacific League Sub DistrictV P
12' 7.75 SRMay 9Pacific League Sub DistrictV F
12' 7.75May 11Pacific League Sub-DistrictV P
12' 7.75May 11Pacific League Sub-DistrictV F
4x100 Relay
57.05May 1Pacific County Invite
Aubrey Boyes, Kira Dunsmoor, Alexa McFadden, Patricia Rojas
V F
4x200 Relay
 DQMay 9Pacific League Sub District
Patricia Rojas, Kira Dunsmoor, Aubrey Boyes, Alexandria Gilbert
V F
 DQMay 11Pacific League Sub-District
Patricia Rojas, Kira Dunsmoor, Aubrey Boyes, Alexandria Gilbert
V F
4x400 Relay
5:01.77May 1Pacific County Invite
Aubrey Boyes, Kira Dunsmoor, Alexa McFadden, Aiysha Garcia
V F
4:48.08May 3Ocosta, NB, Naselle, Wishkah, Taholah @ Raymond
Aubrey Boyes, Kira Dunsmoor, Alexandria Gilbert, Alexa McFadden
V F
4:41.69May 9Pacific League Sub District
Alexandria Gilbert, Kira Dunsmoor, Aubrey Boyes, Aiysha Garcia
V F
4:41.69May 11Pacific League Sub-District
Alexandria Gilbert, Kira Dunsmoor, Aubrey Boyes, Aiysha Garcia
V F
4:34.16May 172B District IV Championships
Alexa McFadden, Aiysha Garcia, Kira Dunsmoor, Aubrey Boyes
V F
16 4:39.12May 252012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1
Alexa McFadden, Aiysha Garcia, Kira Dunsmoor, Aubrey Boyes
2B P
16 4:39.12May 262012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2
Alexa McFadden, Aiysha Garcia, Kira Dunsmoor, Aubrey Boyes
2b P
2010 Outdoor Season 
Raymond MS8th Grade
200 Meters
31.69 PRMar 24Valley, Oakville, and Wishkah @ Raymond8 F
31.7hMar 31Ray, Wv, Mmk, Sb @ Naselle8 F
400 Meters
1:15.37 PRApr 7S.B., N.R., Taholah, and Wishkah @ Raymond8 F
1:18.1hApr 14Ocosta, Raymond, North River8 F
800 Meters
3:17.24Mar 24Valley, Oakville, and Wishkah @ Raymond8 F
3:12.1hMar 31Ray, Wv, Mmk, Sb @ Naselle8 F
3:35.93Apr 7S.B., N.R., Taholah, and Wishkah @ Raymond8 F
3:07.9hApr 14Ocosta, Raymond, North River8 F
3:08.0hApr 21Raymond, Ocosta, Naselle, Mary M Knight8 F
3:14.3hMay 5Ocosta, North Beach, Raymond, TaholahV F
3:13.2hMay 10Sub-League: Ocosta, North Beach, Taholah, Wishkah, OakvilleV F
3:01.3h PRMay 13League: NB, Oc, Ray, Nas, Tah, WV, Oak, NR, Wish, MMK, SB8 F
Javelin - 300g TJ
30' 2Apr 21Raymond, Ocosta, Naselle, Mary M Knight8 F
50' 1 PRMay 5Ocosta, North Beach, Raymond, TaholahV F
50' 1May 10Sub-League: Ocosta, North Beach, Taholah, Wishkah, OakvilleV F
Long Jump
9' 7.5Mar 24Valley, Oakville, and Wishkah @ Raymond8 F
9' 8Mar 31Ray, Wv, Mmk, Sb @ Naselle8 F
9' 4Apr 7S.B., N.R., Taholah, and Wishkah @ Raymond8 F
11 8' 0Apr 14Ocosta, Raymond, North River8 F
11 9' 11Apr 21Raymond, Ocosta, Naselle, Mary M Knight8 F
11' 1 PRMay 5Ocosta, North Beach, Raymond, TaholahV F
 NDMay 10Sub-League: Ocosta, North Beach, Taholah, Wishkah, OakvilleV F
4x100 Relay
1:00.49Mar 24Valley, Oakville, and Wishkah @ Raymond
Aubrey Boyes, Alexandria Gilbert, Talia Johnson, Savannah Smith
8 F
1:00.1hMar 31Ray, Wv, Mmk, Sb @ Naselle
Savannah Smith, Alexandria Gilbert, Talia Johnson, Aubrey Boyes
8 F
1:00.08Apr 7S.B., N.R., Taholah, and Wishkah @ Raymond
Savannah Smith, Alexandria Gilbert, Talia Johnson, Aubrey Boyes
8 F
59.5hApr 14Ocosta, Raymond, North River
Alexandria Gilbert, Talia Johnson, Aubrey Boyes, Savannah Smith
8 F
59.53Apr 21Raymond, Ocosta, Naselle, Mary M Knight
Savannah Smith, Alexandria Gilbert, Talia Johnson, Aubrey Boyes
8 F
58.9hMay 5Ocosta, North Beach, Raymond, Taholah
Alexandria Gilbert, Talia Johnson, Savannah Smith, Aubrey Boyes
V F
58.0hMay 10Sub-League: Ocosta, North Beach, Taholah, Wishkah, Oakville
Savannah Smith, Aubrey Boyes, Alexandria Gilbert, Talia Johnson
V F
58.3hMay 13League: NB, Oc, Ray, Nas, Tah, WV, Oak, NR, Wish, MMK, SB
Savannah Smith, Aubrey Boyes, Alexandria Gilbert, Talia Johnson
8 F