Nyckoles Harbor IITrack & Field Bio Hidden in search results  Compare

{{tab.long}}{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

50 Meter Dash
55 Meter Dash
2016 Indoor37.18
2017 Indoor47.12 *
2018 Indoor57.00 *
2019 Indoor66.68PR *
2021 Indoor106.37PR *
60 Meter Dash
2020 Indoor97.05PR
100 Meters
2014 Outdoor113.35
2015 Outdoor212.94 *
2016 Outdoor311.93 *
2017 Outdoor411.74c *
2018 Outdoor511.47 *
2019 Outdoor610.87 *
2020 Outdoor910.65 *
200 Meters
2014 Outdoor127.38
2015 Outdoor226.06 *
2016 Indoor325.60 *
2016 Outdoor324.30 *
2017 Indoor424.51
2017 Outdoor424.36
2018 Indoor524.41
2018 Outdoor523.27 *
2019 Indoor624.14PR
2019 Outdoor622.18 *
2020 Outdoor921.72 *
2022 Outdoor1120.63PR *
300 Meters
2021 Indoor1035.19PR *
*Improvement
2022 Outdoor Season 
Archbishop Carroll High School Club11th Grade
2021 Outdoor Season 
Archbishop Carroll (DC) HS10th Grade
100 Meters
10.46 (1.2)Mar 28NSAF Meet of ChampionsCH P
10.38 (.1)Mar 28NSAF Meet of ChampionsCH F
10.67May 1Father Judge RelaysV P
10.62May 1Father Judge RelaysV F
10.56 (-.3)May 22New York RelaysV P
10.43 (.6)May 22New York RelaysV F
10.85Jun 5WCAC Tri-Meet ShowdownV P
10.70Jun 5WCAC Tri-Meet ShowdownV F
10.38Jun 10DCSAA ChampionshipsV P
10.64Jun 10DCSAA ChampionshipsV F
10.42 (.9)Jul 3The Outdoor Nationals Presented by NikeCH P
10.31 (1.9)SRJul 3The Outdoor Nationals Presented by NikeCH F
200 Meters
21.36 (.2)SRMar 28NSAF Meet of ChampionsCH F
21.69May 1Father Judge RelaysV F
21.51Jun 5WCAC Tri-Meet ShowdownV F
21.36Jun 10DCSAA ChampionshipsV P
21.60Jun 10DCSAA ChampionshipsV F
4x100 Relay
42.08May 22New York Relays
Marcus Brown, Nyckoles Harbor II, Reece Temoney, David Warmington
V F
43.75Jun 8DCSAA Championships
Reece Temoney, Bryce Dudley, Joshua Lesesne, Nyckoles Harbor II
V F
41.46Jul 3The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
Reece Temoney, Marcus Brown, David Warmington, Nyckoles Harbor II
CH F
42.30Jul 3The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
David Warmington, Marcus Brown, Reece Temoney, Nyckoles Harbor II
CH P
4x200 Relay
1:30.37Jun 8DCSAA Championships
Nikko Webb, Bryce Dudley, Nyckoles Harbor II, David Warmington
V F
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1:32.90Jul 3The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
David Warmington, Nyckoles Harbor II, Marcus Brown, Jalen Williams
CH F
Swedish 100-200-300-400m
 NTJul 3The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
David Warmington, Nyckoles Harbor II, Marcus Brown, Jalen Williams
CH F
SMR 200-200-400-800m
 DQJul 3The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
Marcus Brown, Nyckoles Harbor II, Reece Temoney, Jalen Williams
CH F
2021 Indoor Season 
Archbishop Carroll High School Club10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.48Jan 17VA Showcase3 P
6.37PRJan 17VA Showcase3 F
200 Meters
21.46PRJan 17VA Showcase1 F
300 Meters
13 35.19PRJan 17VA Showcase1 F
2019 Outdoor Season 
Full Speed Athletics Club6th Grade
100 Meters
11.63May 18Baltimore City Spring Games5 P
 DNSMay 18Baltimore City Spring Games5 F
11.56May 2516th Annual Team Maryland Youth T&F Invitational5 P
11.51May 2516th Annual Team Maryland Youth T&F Invitational5 F
11.54Jun 9AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier14 P
11.56Jun 9AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier14 F
10.87 (4.0)SRJun 23AAU Region 3 Championships14 P
11.02 (.4)Jun 23AAU Region 3 Championships14 F
11.05 (-1.7)Aug 2AAU Junior Olympic Nationals14 S
11.27 (-.5)Aug 2AAU Junior Olympic Nationals14 P
10.94 (.0)Aug 2AAU Junior Olympic Nationals14 F
200 Meters
 DNSMay 18Baltimore City Spring Games5 F
24.04May 2516th Annual Team Maryland Youth T&F Invitational5 F
23.08Jun 9AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier14 P
23.45Jun 9AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier14 F
22.18 (2.6)SRJun 23AAU Region 3 Championships14 P
22.30 (.3)Jun 23AAU Region 3 Championships14 F
22.35 (.3)Aug 2AAU Junior Olympic Nationals14 S
22.85 (-1.5)Aug 2AAU Junior Olympic Nationals14 P
22.19 (.0)Aug 2AAU Junior Olympic Nationals14 F
400 Meters
 DNSMay 18Baltimore City Spring Games5 F
200m Hurdles - 30"
 DNSMay 2516th Annual Team Maryland Youth T&F Invitational5 F
4x100 Relay
 DNSMay 18Baltimore City Spring Games
Daniel Miller, Nyckoles Harbor II, Tyquan Brown, Vernon Green
1 F
50.06May 2516th Annual Team Maryland Youth T&F Invitational
Clayton Gary, Donte Black, Nyckoles Harbor II, Vernon Green
5 F
47.14Jun 8AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier
Donte Howard
1516 F
46.91Jun 8AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier
Donte Howard
14 F
47.14Jun 8AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier
Marcus Brown Jr
1516 F
46.91Jun 8AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier
Marcus Brown Jr
14 F
47.14Jun 8AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier
Nyckoles Harbor II
1516 F
46.91Jun 8AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier
Nyckoles Harbor II
14 F
47.14Jun 8AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier
Vernon Green IV
1516 F
46.91Jun 8AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier
Vernon Green IV
14 F
45.73Jun 23AAU Region 3 Championships
Donte Howard, Marcus Brown Jr, Nyckoles Harbor II, Tyquan Brown
14 F
44.20Aug 2AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
Donte Howard, Marcus Brown Jr, Nyckoles Harbor II, Vernon Green IV
14 F
44.24Aug 2AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
Donte Howard, Marcus Brown Jr, Nyckoles Harbor II, Vernon Green IV
14 P
4x400 Relay
 DNSJun 23AAU Region 3 Championships
Clayton Gary, Donte Howard, Marcus Brown Jr, Nyckoles Harbor II
14 F
2018 Outdoor Season 
Full Speed Athletics Club5th Grade
100 Meters
12.41May 26Vincent Fuller/Team Maryland 15th Annual INvitational2 P
12.41May 26Vincent Fuller/Tram Maryland 15th Annual Track Invitational13-14 P
11.81May 26Vincent Fuller/Team Maryland 15th Annual INvitational2 F
11.81May 26Vincent Fuller/Tram Maryland 15th Annual Track Invitational13-14 F
12.04Jun 32018 DMV/WV Youth Challenge Track and Field Invitational2 P
11.98Jun 102018 AAU Potomac Valley Qualifier8 P
11.72Jun 102018 AAU Potomac Valley Qualifier8 F
11.47SRJun 17USATF Potomac Valley Association Junior Olympic Championships13-14 P
11.65Jun 17USATF Potomac Valley Association Junior Olympic Championships13-14 F
12.22Jun 23AAU Region 03 Championships13 P
11.80Jun 23AAU Region 03 Championships13 F
11.67 (1.7)Jul 8USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships13-14 P
11.61 (.1)Jul 8USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships13-14 F
 DNS (-1.4)Jul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships13-14 P
200 Meters
24.37May 26Vincent Fuller/Team Maryland 15th Annual INvitational2 F
24.37May 26Vincent Fuller/Tram Maryland 15th Annual Track Invitational13-14 F
24.36Jun 32018 DMV/WV Youth Challenge Track and Field Invitational2 P
24.51Jun 102018 AAU Potomac Valley Qualifier8 P
23.71Jun 102018 AAU Potomac Valley Qualifier8 F
13 24.46Jun 17USATF Potomac Valley Association Junior Olympic Championships13-14 P
23.72Jun 17USATF Potomac Valley Association Junior Olympic Championships13-14 F
23.92Jun 23AAU Region 03 Championships13 P
23.74Jun 23AAU Region 03 Championships13 F
23.27 (-.6)SRJul 8USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships13-14 P
23.28 (.3)Jul 8USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships13-14 F
28 23.87 (-.2)Jul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships13-14 P
4x100 Relay
48.06May 26Vincent Fuller/Tram Maryland 15th Annual Track Invitational
Dawson Baker
13-14 F
48.06May 26Vincent Fuller/Team Maryland 15th Annual INvitational
Dawson Baker
2 F
48.06May 26Vincent Fuller/Tram Maryland 15th Annual Track Invitational
Marcus Brown Jr
13-14 F
48.06May 26Vincent Fuller/Team Maryland 15th Annual INvitational
Marcus Brown Jr
2 F
48.06May 26Vincent Fuller/Tram Maryland 15th Annual Track Invitational
Nyckoles Harbor II
13-14 F
48.06May 26Vincent Fuller/Team Maryland 15th Annual INvitational
Nyckoles Harbor II
2 F
48.06May 26Vincent Fuller/Tram Maryland 15th Annual Track Invitational
Tyquan Brown
13-14 F
48.06May 26Vincent Fuller/Team Maryland 15th Annual INvitational
Tyquan Brown
2 F
47.20Jun 17USATF Potomac Valley Association Junior Olympic Championships
Dawson Baker, Marcus Brown Jr, Tyquan Brown, Nyckoles Harbor II
13-14 F
47.17Jun 23AAU Region 03 Championships
Dawson Baker, Marcus Brown Jr, Nyckoles Harbor II, Tyquan Brown
14 F
45.98Jul 8USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Dawson Baker, Marcus Brown Jr, Tyquan Brown, Nyckoles Harbor II
13-14 F
46.51Jul 8USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Dawson Baker, Marcus Brown Jr, Tyquan Brown, Nyckoles Harbor II
13-14 P
18 46.71Jul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
Dawson Baker, Marcus Brown Jr, Tyquan Brown, Nyckoles Harbor II
13-14 P
4x400 Relay
3:56.07Jun 17USATF Potomac Valley Association Junior Olympic Championships
Dawson Baker, Marcus Brown Jr, Tyquan Brown, Nyckoles Harbor II
13-14 F
 DNSJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
Dawson Baker, Tyquan Brown, Marcus Brown Jr, Nyckoles Harbor II
13-14 P
2016 Outdoor Season 
Full Speed Athletics Club3rd Grade
100 Meters
12.67May 28Vincent Fuller Track & Field Invitational12 P
12.41May 28Vincent Fuller Track & Field Invitational12 F
12.44cJun 4PVA Junior Olympics Local Qualifier (Arundel HS)11-12 P
12.84cJun 4PVA Junior Olympics Local Qualifier (Arundel HS)11-12 F
12.22Jun 19USATF Potomac Valley Association (14 & Under) Junior Olympic Championships11-12 P
12.06 (-.4)Jun 19USATF Potomac Valley Association (14 & Under) Junior Olympic Championships11-12 F
12.50 (1.4)Jul 3USATF Hershey National Youth Outdoor Championships11-12 P
12.30 (-.5)Jul 3USATF Hershey National Youth Outdoor Championships11-12 F
11.93SRJul 10USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships11-12 P
12.04 (-1.5)Jul 10USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships11-12 F
12.41 (-.5)Jul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships11-12 S
12.16 (-.5)Jul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships11-12 P
12.06 (-2.2)Jul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships11-12 F
200 Meters
25.35May 28Vincent Fuller Track & Field Invitational12 F
25.64cJun 4PVA Junior Olympics Local Qualifier (Arundel HS)11-12 F
26.00Jun 19USATF Potomac Valley Association (14 & Under) Junior Olympic Championships11-12 P
24.99 (.4)Jun 19USATF Potomac Valley Association (14 & Under) Junior Olympic Championships11-12 F
25.59 (1.0)Jul 3USATF Hershey National Youth Outdoor Championships11-12 P
24.86 (-.7)Jul 3USATF Hershey National Youth Outdoor Championships11-12 F
24.85Jul 10USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships11-12 P
24.49 (-1.0)Jul 10USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships11-12 F
24.69 (-1.5)Jul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships11-12 S
24.71 (-.2)Jul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships11-12 P
24.30 (-1.4)SRJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships11-12 F
4x100 Relay
50.54cJun 4PVA Junior Olympics Local Qualifier (Arundel HS)
Dawson Baker, Marcus Brown Jr, Nyckoles Harbor II, Oluwashemilore Bukoye
11-12 F
49.88Jun 19USATF Potomac Valley Association (14 & Under) Junior Olympic Championships
Dawson Baker, Marcus Brown Jr, Nyckoles Harbor II, Oluwashemilore Bukoye
11-12 F
51.47Jul 3USATF Hershey National Youth Outdoor Championships
Dawson Baker, Marcus Brown Jr, Oluwashemilore Bukoye, Nyckoles Harbor II
11-12 F
49.39Jul 10USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Dawson Baker, Marcus Brown Jr, Nyckoles Harbor II, Oluwashemilore Bukoye
11-12 F
49.69Jul 10USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
Dawson Baker, Marcus Brown Jr, Nyckoles Harbor II, Oluwashemilore Bukoye
11-12 P
 DQJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
Dawson Baker, Marcus Brown Jr, Nyckoles Harbor II, Oluwashemilore Bukoye
11-12 P
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats Log In / Create Free Account to View
Athlete stats are free.