Season:
2007 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2000
1995
1993
1992
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ian Anderson
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.91
PR
Jan 26
Howard County Indoor Track Championship
3200 Meters
12:20.47
PR
Jan 26
Howard County Indoor Track Championship
Brett Baker
- 8th Grade
300 Meters
43.21
PR
Jan 26
Howard County Indoor Track Championship
Dominic Cross
- 7th Grade
500 Meters
1:22.73
PR
Jan 26
Howard County Indoor Track Championship
Ramonte Crowder
- 8th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.44
PR
Jan 26
Howard County Indoor Track Championship
Rick Gonzalez
- 7th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.34
PR
Jan 26
Howard County Indoor Track Championship
Mike Keenan
- 9th Grade
500 Meters
1:20.98
PR
Jan 26
Howard County Indoor Track Championship
800 Meters
2:25.56
PR
Jan 26
Howard County Indoor Track Championship
Dylan Marty
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.46
PR
Jan 26
Howard County Indoor Track Championship
3200 Meters
11:49.41
Jan 26
Howard County Indoor Track Championship
Bryant Pullins
- 8th Grade
500 Meters
1:14.12
PR
Jan 26
Howard County Indoor Track Championship
Justin Sottilaire
- 8th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.82
PR
Jan 26
Howard County Indoor Track Championship
300 Meters
43.94
PR
Jan 26
Howard County Indoor Track Championship
Heungkook Stephens
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.17
PR
Jan 26
Howard County Indoor Track Championship
1600 Meters
5:30.49
PR
Jan 26
Howard County Indoor Track Championship
David Toller
- 8th Grade
3200 Meters
11:49.03
PR
Jan 26
Howard County Indoor Track Championship
Womens
Clara Bacmeister
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
45.45
PR
Jan 26
Howard County Indoor Track Championship
Leah Davidson-Wolf
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:14.27
PR
Jan 26
Howard County Indoor Track Championship
3200 Meters
13:25.88
PR
Jan 26
Howard County Indoor Track Championship
Lauren Geraci
- 10th Grade
500 Meters
1:28.74
PR
Jan 26
Howard County Indoor Track Championship
800 Meters
2:49.35
PR
Jan 26
Howard County Indoor Track Championship
Jessica Goggins
- 8th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.07
Jan 26
Howard County Indoor Track Championship
Joy Jennifer
- 7th Grade
500 Meters
1:26.96
PR
Jan 26
Howard County Indoor Track Championship
Alexis John
- 8th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Jan 26
Howard County Indoor Track Championship
Angel Moody
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.48
PR
Jan 26
Howard County Indoor Track Championship
Lauren Oglesby
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.73
PR
Jan 26
Howard County Indoor Track Championship
Michele Striano
- 7th Grade
500 Meters
1:25.02
Jan 26
Howard County Indoor Track Championship
Maria Faye Theodori
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.67
PR
Jan 26
Howard County Indoor Track Championship
Brand Thomas-Cunningham
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
49.28
PR
Jan 26
Howard County Indoor Track Championship
Bethany Watson
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
6:19.29
PR
Jan 26
Howard County Indoor Track Championship
3200 Meters
14:03.68
PR
Jan 26
Howard County Indoor Track Championship
Tayler Wheeler
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.57
Jan 26
Howard County Indoor Track Championship
Dalyce Wilson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:26.58
PR
Jan 26
Howard County Indoor Track Championship
3200 Meters
13:47.90
PR
Jan 26
Howard County Indoor Track Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.