Season:
2007 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
1995
1993
1992
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Brandon Boyer
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.19
Feb 19
MPSSAA 2A/3A West Regional
1600 Meters
5:01.84
Feb 19
MPSSAA 2A/3A West Regional
Tom Brinton
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.75
PR
Feb 19
MPSSAA 2A/3A West Regional
Sean Castelow
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.24
PR
Feb 19
MPSSAA 2A/3A West Regional
500 Meters
1:14.63
PR
Feb 19
MPSSAA 2A/3A West Regional
Alex Edelmann
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
Feb 19
MPSSAA 2A/3A West Regional
Juris Eyler
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
37.58
PR
Feb 19
MPSSAA 2A/3A West Regional
Jimmy Harris
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 6
PR
Feb 23
MPSSAA 2A/3A State Championship
Nick Jacobsen
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.32
PR
Feb 19
MPSSAA 2A/3A West Regional
Matt Kepler
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
Feb 19
MPSSAA 2A/3A West Regional
Ken Lulie
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 2.75
PR
Feb 19
MPSSAA 2A/3A West Regional
Justin Mcvoy
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 7
Feb 19
MPSSAA 2A/3A West Regional
Evan Murray
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.57
Feb 19
MPSSAA 2A/3A West Regional
Willie Owens
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:20.59
PR
Feb 19
MPSSAA 2A/3A West Regional
Jeramie Parker
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.43
PR
Feb 19
MPSSAA 2A/3A West Regional
Jeremiaah Roelkey
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Feb 19
MPSSAA 2A/3A West Regional
Matthew Wein
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:03.18
PR
Feb 19
MPSSAA 2A/3A West Regional
Jaraad Yates
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.86
Feb 19
MPSSAA 2A/3A West Regional
Womens
Rachel Braunstein
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 9.5
Feb 19
MPSSAA 2A/3A West Regional
Brittney Caudle
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
41.59
PR
Feb 23
MPSSAA 2A/3A State Championship
Anna Clements
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.41
PR
Feb 19
MPSSAA 2A/3A West Regional
Ally Hemme
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 10
Feb 19
MPSSAA 2A/3A West Regional
Leah Koznarsky
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 10
PR
Feb 19
MPSSAA 2A/3A West Regional
Katie Lingg
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.38
Feb 19
MPSSAA 2A/3A West Regional
3200 Meters
12:44.69
PR
Feb 19
MPSSAA 2A/3A West Regional
Camille Lukey
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
46.49
PR
Feb 19
MPSSAA 2A/3A West Regional
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.85
PR
Feb 19
MPSSAA 2A/3A West Regional
Lauren Redding
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Feb 19
MPSSAA 2A/3A West Regional
Victoria Tice
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:58.74
Feb 19
MPSSAA 2A/3A West Regional
Kristin Wilson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.73
PR
Feb 19
MPSSAA 2A/3A West Regional
1600 Meters
5:35.16
PR
Feb 19
MPSSAA 2A/3A West Regional
Sarah Wrieden
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.78
Feb 19
MPSSAA 2A/3A West Regional
High Jump
4' 10
Feb 19
MPSSAA 2A/3A West Regional
Sandra Zimmermmann
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.73
PR
Feb 19
MPSSAA 2A/3A West Regional
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 1.5
PR
Feb 19
MPSSAA 2A/3A West Regional
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.