Season:
2009 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Abanda Abanda
- ?
600 Meters
1:28.21
PR
Dec 20
Bishop Loughlin Games
1000 Meters
2:42.27
PR
Dec 20
Bishop Loughlin Games
Brian Danner
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.04
Feb 8
NJSIAA Sectional North II
Ricardo Dunbar
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 3.5
PR
Feb 15
NJSIAA Group 4 Championships
Darrel Gooding
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:42.74
Feb 8
NJSIAA Sectional North II
3200 Meters
9:57.70
Feb 15
NJSIAA Group 4 Championships
Hilton Gooding
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:39.86
PR
Feb 8
NJSIAA Sectional North II
3200 Meters
9:56.29
PR
Feb 8
NJSIAA Sectional North II
Clayton Gravesande
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.72
PR
Feb 8
NJSIAA Sectional North II
200 Meters
22.40
Feb 24
Eastern States Championships
300 Meters
36.21
PR
Dec 20
Bishop Loughlin Games
400 Meters
50.52
Feb 15
NJSIAA Group 4 Championships
Lionel Macauley
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.82
Feb 8
NJSIAA Sectional North II
Freeman McGan
- ?
55 Meter Dash
6.94
PR
Dec 20
Bishop Loughlin Games
Freeman McGaw
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.77
Feb 8
NJSIAA Sectional North II
Ronald Ratliff
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.66
PR
Feb 24
Eastern States Championships
Thomas Segear
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.12
PR
Feb 8
NJSIAA Sectional North II
Kody Smith
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 9
PR
Feb 8
NJSIAA Sectional North II
Jonathan Travis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 11
Feb 8
NJSIAA Sectional North II
Elijah Whatley
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.54
PR
Feb 8
NJSIAA Sectional North II
Womens
Monica Amoo-Achampong
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 6
PR
Feb 8
NJSIAA Sectional North II
Aminat Anifowoshe
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 6.75
Dec 27
Frank Burns Relays
Niteesa Brooks
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 6.25
Feb 8
NJSIAA Sectional North II
Phyllicia Brown
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.80
PR
Feb 8
NJSIAA Sectional North II
Erin Countee
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.33
PR
Feb 8
NJSIAA Sectional North II
Krutika Desai
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:25.47
Feb 8
NJSIAA Sectional North II
Carolyn LaRue
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:52.65
PR
Feb 8
NJSIAA Sectional North II
3200 Meters
12:58.41
PR
Feb 8
NJSIAA Sectional North II
Erika Manley
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.11
PR
Feb 8
NJSIAA Sectional North II
3200 Meters
12:37.33
Feb 8
NJSIAA Sectional North II
Melissa Michalski
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Feb 15
NJSIAA Group 4 Championships
Syleen Neely
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.42
PR
Feb 8
NJSIAA Sectional North II
Kelly Thow
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.37
PR
Feb 8
NJSIAA Sectional North II
Katrina Washington
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 5.25
PR
Feb 21
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
Braun Wright
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Feb 8
NJSIAA Sectional North II
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.