Season:
2010 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Nate Clements
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
2:53.16
PR
Feb 7
Great Dane Track and Field Classic
1600 Meters
4:51.15
PR
Feb 7
Great Dane Track and Field Classic
3200 Meters
11:01.3h
PR
Dec 5
Section II - League Meet #1B
Alex Derepentigny
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.54c
PR
Dec 30
Section II - League Meet #3D
300 Meters
42.24c
PR
Jan 30
Colonial Council Indoor Championships
Stephen DiCerce
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
39.94
PR
Feb 7
Great Dane Track and Field Classic
Steve Dicerce
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
39.24c
PR
Dec 12
Section II - League Meet #2C
600 Meters
1:39.5h
PR
Dec 5
Section II - League Meet #1B
Caleb Foard
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:46.5h
Jan 30
Colonial Council Indoor Championships
1000 Meters
3:41.0h
Jan 30
Colonial Council Indoor Championships
Guerin Gagliastri
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:36.71
PR
Feb 7
Great Dane Track and Field Classic
1000 Meters
2:56.3h
PR
Dec 12
Section II - League Meet #2C
3200 Meters
10:28.86
PR
Feb 7
Great Dane Track and Field Classic
Jacob Gagliastri
- 7th Grade
1000 Meters
3:49.0h
PR
Jan 30
Colonial Council Indoor Championships
1600 Meters
6:11.9h
Jan 30
Colonial Council Indoor Championships
Anthony Maiello
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.6h
PR
Dec 12
Section II - League Meet #2C
3200 Meters
11:12.9h
PR
Jan 30
Colonial Council Indoor Championships
Sam McBride
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.94c
PR
Jan 30
Colonial Council Indoor Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 0
PR
Jan 30
Colonial Council Indoor Championships
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Dec 30
Section II - League Meet #3D
Collin Stangle
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:26.3h
PR
Jan 30
Colonial Council Indoor Championships
1600 Meters
5:54.6h
PR
Jan 30
Colonial Council Indoor Championships
Eric Von-Fricken
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
40.14c
PR
Dec 30
Section II - League Meet #3D
Long Jump
17' 11
PR
Dec 30
Section II - League Meet #3D
Ethan Zieleski
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.90
PR
Feb 7
Great Dane Track and Field Classic
Long Jump
16' 7
PR
Jan 30
Colonial Council Indoor Championships
Triple Jump
33' 1.25
PR
Dec 12
Section II - League Meet #2C
Adam Zielnicki
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
48.84c
PR
Jan 30
Colonial Council Indoor Championships
Long Jump
12' 9.5
Jan 30
Colonial Council Indoor Championships
Womens
Kirstyn Alonzo
- 8th Grade
1000 Meters
3:43.6h
PR
Dec 30
Section II - League Meet #3D
1500 Meters
5:34.88
PR
Feb 7
Great Dane Track and Field Classic
Alex Cervini
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.96
PR
Feb 7
Great Dane Track and Field Classic
Micaela Cimino
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
2:17.7h
PR
Jan 30
Colonial Council Indoor Championships
Kali DeMarco
- 7th Grade
1500 Meters
5:47.5h
PR
Jan 30
Colonial Council Indoor Championships
Chelsa Destefano
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2.75
PR
Feb 7
Great Dane Track and Field Classic
Sarah Erno
- 7th Grade
3000 Meters
13:03.6h
PR
Jan 30
Colonial Council Indoor Championships
Kayla Fascia
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
53.74c
PR
Jan 30
Colonial Council Indoor Championships
Kelsey Hines
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.34c
PR
Jan 30
Colonial Council Indoor Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 5.5
PR
Feb 7
Great Dane Track and Field Classic
Emma Kirby
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
4:45.8h
PR
Jan 30
Colonial Council Indoor Championships
Jade Kraszewski
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 8
PR
Jan 30
Colonial Council Indoor Championships
Kylie Liberty
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
11' 6.5
Jan 30
Colonial Council Indoor Championships
Jenna Loudis
- 7th Grade
3000 Meters
12:32.96
PR
Feb 7
Great Dane Track and Field Classic
Schyler McGuire
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.54c
PR
Jan 30
Colonial Council Indoor Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
14.34c
PR
Dec 30
Section II - League Meet #3D
Long Jump
12' 2.5
PR
Jan 30
Colonial Council Indoor Championships
Vanessa Mickalonis
- 7th Grade
3000 Meters
13:43.2h
Dec 30
Section II - League Meet #3D
Jill Salmon
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
50.44c
PR
Dec 30
Section II - League Meet #3D
600 Meters
1:55.8h
PR
Jan 30
Colonial Council Indoor Championships
3000 Meters
13:34.9h
PR
Dec 30
Section II - League Meet #3D
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.