Season:
2011 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1950
1948
1940
1910
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2000
1997
1988
1987
1986
1981
1975
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Adrian Aldana
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.14c
Mar 4
U High Indoor ~B
200 Meters
26.44c
Mar 4
U High Indoor ~B
Justin Algee
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.54c
PR
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
400 Meters
55.64c
PR
Mar 4
U High Indoor ~B
Thomas Aquino
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.0h
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
Henry Bergman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.0h
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
1600 Meters
5:36.0h
PR
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
Michael Bissonnette
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.24c
PR
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
Ben Bucheim-Jurisson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.0h
Mar 4
U High Indoor ~B
John Chen
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.14c
PR
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
Julian DuBuclet
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.64c
PR
Mar 4
U High Indoor ~B
200 Meters
25.04c
PR
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
400 Meters
55.24c
PR
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
Long Jump
18' 7.5
PR
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
Adam Gray
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.0h
PR
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
3200 Meters
10:51.0h
PR
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
Boluwaitfe Johnson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.14c
Mar 4
U High Indoor ~B
400 Meters
56.84c
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
Jonathan Jou
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.44c
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
Faiaz Khan
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.44c
Mar 4
U High Indoor ~B
400 Meters
1:00.04c
PR
Mar 4
U High Indoor ~B
Long Jump
16' 2
Mar 4
U High Indoor ~B
Terry Kirk
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.94c
PR
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.84c
PR
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
Long Jump
15' 4.5
PR
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
Triple Jump
32' 3
PR
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
Benjamin Meyer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.0h
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
1600 Meters
5:54.0h
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
Robert Meyer
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:38.0h
PR
Mar 4
U High Indoor ~B
3200 Meters
9:43.21
PR
Mar 26
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Championships - 2A
Sam Neal
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.0h
PR
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
Andrew Palmer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.0h
PR
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
1600 Meters
5:34.0h
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
Joey Peng
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.0h
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
1600 Meters
6:05.0h
PR
Mar 4
U High Indoor ~B
Sam T. Sentongo
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.0h
PR
Mar 4
U High Indoor ~B
3200 Meters
11:31.0h
Mar 4
U High Indoor ~B
Michael Shapiro
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:59.0h
PR
Mar 4
U High Indoor ~B
Long Jump
12' 11
PR
Mar 4
U High Indoor ~B
Triple Jump
31' 4.5
PR
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
Joe Turner
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.44c
PR
Mar 4
U High Indoor ~B
400 Meters
56.94c
PR
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
Max Volchenboum
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.0h
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
1600 Meters
5:40.0h
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
Frank Waggoner
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:40.0h
Mar 4
U High Indoor ~B
Peter Zhang
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.14c
PR
Mar 4
U High Indoor ~B
Womens
Laura Anderson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.0h
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
1600 Meters
6:10.0h
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
3200 Meters
12:58.0h
PR
Mar 4
U High Indoor ~B
Sonia Bourdaghs
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:00.0h
PR
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
3200 Meters
12:49.0h
PR
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
Sarah Curci
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.0h
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
3200 Meters
11:38.0h
Mar 4
U High Indoor ~B
Jordan Einhorn
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.0h
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
1600 Meters
7:02.0h
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
Sophia Gatton
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.74c
PR
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
Ary Hansen
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.84c
PR
Mar 4
U High Indoor ~B
400 Meters
1:13.24c
PR
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
Long Jump
13' 11
PR
Mar 4
U High Indoor ~B
Triple Jump
29' 2.5
PR
Mar 4
U High Indoor ~B
Sally Ladsaria
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.84c
PR
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
800 Meters
3:10.0h
PR
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
Long Jump
10' 5
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
Triple Jump
21' 3
Mar 4
U High Indoor ~B
Leslie Sibener
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.24c
Mar 4
U High Indoor ~B
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.54c
PR
Mar 4
U High Indoor ~B
Long Jump
11' 7.75
PR
Mar 4
U High Indoor ~B
Rita Stern
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.94c
PR
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
200 Meters
31.84c
PR
Mar 4
U High Indoor ~B
400 Meters
1:11.34c
Mar 4
U High Indoor ~B
Katelyn Suchyta
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.0h
Mar 4
U High Indoor ~B
1600 Meters
6:11.0h
Mar 11
U High Indoor ~C
Christina Wald
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.44c
Mar 4
U High Indoor ~B
400 Meters
1:19.24c
PR
Mar 4
U High Indoor ~B
Catherine Yunis
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.44c
PR
Mar 4
U High Indoor ~B
400 Meters
1:04.94c
PR
Mar 4
U High Indoor ~B
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.