Season:
2011 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1984
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2005
2004
1995
1993
1992
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
William Achbach
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:29.6h
PR
Feb 2
Bayside Conference Championship Meet
3200 Meters
12:22.7h
PR
Feb 2
Bayside Conference Championship Meet
Austin Brinsfield
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.04c
PR
Feb 2
Bayside Conference Championship Meet
500 Meters
1:31.1h
PR
Feb 2
Bayside Conference Championship Meet
800 Meters
2:42.8h
PR
Feb 2
Bayside Conference Championship Meet
Aaron Brooks
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6
PR
Feb 2
Bayside Conference Championship Meet
Nick Everngam
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 6.5
PR
Feb 2
Bayside Conference Championship Meet
Nicholas Everngum
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 10.25
PR
Feb 21
2a Maryland State Championships
Darin Jones
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 7.75
PR
Feb 21
2a Maryland State Championships
Daniel King
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
15:30.0h
PR
Feb 2
Bayside Conference Championship Meet
Jahad Mills
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.44c
PR
Feb 2
Bayside Conference Championship Meet
300 Meters
42.14c
PR
Feb 2
Bayside Conference Championship Meet
Calvin Murray
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 4
PR
Feb 2
Bayside Conference Championship Meet
Aaron Pepper
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:28.0h
PR
Feb 2
Bayside Conference Championship Meet
Zack Radziewicz
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
50.34c
PR
Feb 2
Bayside Conference Championship Meet
500 Meters
1:35.7h
PR
Feb 2
Bayside Conference Championship Meet
Mike Szymanski
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:31.4h
Feb 2
Bayside Conference Championship Meet
800 Meters
2:43.3h
Feb 2
Bayside Conference Championship Meet
Womens
Catherine Achbach
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.34c
PR
Feb 2
Bayside Conference Championship Meet
500 Meters
1:31.0h
PR
Feb 2
Bayside Conference Championship Meet
Joscelyn Bolainez
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:44.7h
Feb 2
Bayside Conference Championship Meet
800 Meters
3:13.0h
PR
Feb 2
Bayside Conference Championship Meet
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.74c
PR
Feb 2
Bayside Conference Championship Meet
Taylor Brown
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
17:05.8h
PR
Feb 2
Bayside Conference Championship Meet
Hayley Crowder
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.24c
PR
Feb 2
Bayside Conference Championship Meet
Mary Farwell
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:26.1h
PR
Feb 2
Bayside Conference Championship Meet
3200 Meters
16:20.3h
Feb 2
Bayside Conference Championship Meet
Joscelyn Felix
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7.5
PR
Feb 2
Bayside Conference Championship Meet
Mina Griffioen
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:46.4h
Feb 2
Bayside Conference Championship Meet
Paige Knussman
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 4.25
Feb 21
2a Maryland State Championships
Maggie Mainguy
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.04c
PR
Feb 2
Bayside Conference Championship Meet
Hannah Mayhen
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
53.74c
Feb 2
Bayside Conference Championship Meet
Erin Rahim
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.44c
Feb 2
Bayside Conference Championship Meet
300 Meters
52.54c
PR
Feb 2
Bayside Conference Championship Meet
Allison Szymanski
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
57.94c
Feb 2
Bayside Conference Championship Meet
800 Meters
3:29.8h
Feb 2
Bayside Conference Championship Meet
Sarah Trice
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:44.8h
PR
Feb 2
Bayside Conference Championship Meet
Addison Willey
- 9th Grade
500 Meters
1:36.9h
PR
Feb 2
Bayside Conference Championship Meet
800 Meters
3:10.4h
Feb 2
Bayside Conference Championship Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.