Season:
2011 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jordan Boothe
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:56.72
PR
Mar 1
Eastern States Championships
1600 Meters
4:34.74
PR
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
3200 Meters
10:38.89
Feb 3
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - CJ Group 3
Ronald Brown
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.90
PR
Feb 19
NJSIAA Group 3 State Championships
Markus Calabro
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 9.5
PR
Dec 18
Merli Invitational - Large Schools
Kerwin Capers
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 2.5
Feb 9
South Jersey Track Coaches
Bryon Daniels
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.97
Dec 18
Merli Invitational - Large Schools
200 Meters
24.20
PR
Feb 9
South Jersey Track Coaches
400 Meters
53.03
PR
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
Mike Davies
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:40.96
PR
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
3200 Meters
10:18.17
PR
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
Nick Eckett
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.67
PR
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
1600 Meters
5:11.22
PR
Dec 18
Merli Invitational - Large Schools
Pole Vault
12' 0
Feb 9
South Jersey Track Coaches
Justin Farrel
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.43
PR
Feb 9
South Jersey Track Coaches
400 Meters
1:10.01
PR
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
Adam Fayed
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.27
PR
Feb 9
South Jersey Track Coaches
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Feb 9
South Jersey Track Coaches
Johnathan Forman
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.36
PR
Dec 18
Merli Invitational - Large Schools
Nicaisse Germe
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.37
PR
Feb 9
South Jersey Track Coaches
400 Meters
52.35
PR
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
Chris Gonzalez
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.86
PR
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
400 Meters
1:04.02
PR
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
Matt Harper
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:45.84
PR
Feb 9
South Jersey Track Coaches
Juan Herrera
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.95
PR
Mar 1
Eastern States Championships
200 Meters
23.24c
PR
Feb 7
NJ Varsity Classic
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.12
PR
Mar 1
Eastern States Championships
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Feb 3
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - CJ Group 3
Nick Leight
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.58
PR
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
400 Meters
58.38
PR
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.58
PR
Dec 18
Merli Invitational - Large Schools
Justin Linton
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.08
Feb 9
South Jersey Track Coaches
Nick Luca
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:38.71
PR
Dec 18
Merli Invitational - Large Schools
Youseff Mahmoud
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.62
PR
Dec 18
Merli Invitational - Large Schools
Remme Martin
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 1.75
PR
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
Jonathan Morgan
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.20
PR
Dec 18
Merli Invitational - Large Schools
200 Meters
25.51
PR
Feb 9
South Jersey Track Coaches
400 Meters
55.48
PR
Dec 18
Merli Invitational - Large Schools
John Pangborn
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.74
PR
Dec 18
Merli Invitational - Large Schools
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Feb 19
NJSIAA Group 3 State Championships
Pat Rieder
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.92
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
400 Meters
1:01.12
PR
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
Kristian Ruiz
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.22
PR
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
400 Meters
53.81
PR
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
Matthew Sclafani
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:44.33
PR
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
Nick Tiso
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 9.75
PR
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
Branden Watson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.08
PR
Feb 9
South Jersey Track Coaches
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.11
PR
Feb 3
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - CJ Group 3
Kindall Whack
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.69
PR
Feb 9
South Jersey Track Coaches
400 Meters
53.27
PR
Feb 3
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - CJ Group 3
Womens
Erin Bienkowski
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.12
PR
Feb 3
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - CJ Group 3
400 Meters
1:06.44
PR
Feb 3
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - CJ Group 3
Danielle Budden
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.62
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
Jenny Cate
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.66
PR
Dec 18
Merli Invitational - Large Schools
Chelsea Chamra
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.07
Dec 18
Merli Invitational - Large Schools
800 Meters - Wheelchair
2:44.89
PR
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.11
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
Kelly Daly
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.13
PR
Feb 3
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - CJ Group 3
800 Meters
2:44.07
PR
Dec 18
Merli Invitational - Large Schools
800 Meters - Wheelchair
2:39.45
PR
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
Breyonna Daniels
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.46
Dec 18
Merli Invitational - Large Schools
Lillian Dixon
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.26
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
Jennifer Ferro
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.74
PR
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
Natalia Figueroa
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.68
PR
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
Paige Fisk
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.87
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
Mary Foley
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.13
PR
Feb 3
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - CJ Group 3
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.89
PR
Feb 3
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - CJ Group 3
Sabrina Gilani
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.61
PR
Dec 18
Merli Invitational - Large Schools
Jackie Hernandez
- ?
55 Meter Dash
10.38
PR
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
Lauren Heulitt
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 11
PR
Dec 18
Merli Invitational - Large Schools
Amy Hickman
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.48
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
800 Meters
2:35.67
Feb 3
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - CJ Group 3
800 Meters - Wheelchair
2:39.92
PR
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
Miranda Holzlein
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:10.37
Dec 18
Merli Invitational - Large Schools
1600 Meters
6:41.24
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
Samantha Lopez
- ?
1600 Meters
6:31.63
PR
Dec 18
Merli Invitational - Large Schools
3200 Meters
14:15.99
PR
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
Ashley Lowe
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.77
Feb 3
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - CJ Group 3
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.44
Feb 3
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - CJ Group 3
Abigail Lyon
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.12
PR
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
Erin Lyon
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 3.75
Jan 4
Burns Relays
Kayla McGuiness
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.41
Dec 18
Merli Invitational - Large Schools
Chiamaka Molokwu
- ?
55 Meter Dash
9.43
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
Jodi-Ann Noyan
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.70
PR
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.57
PR
Dec 18
Merli Invitational - Large Schools
Tolulope-F Nurudeen
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.44
PR
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
Melissa Robertson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.11
Dec 18
Merli Invitational - Large Schools
800 Meters - Wheelchair
2:38.81
PR
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
1600 Meters
5:45.40
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Feb 3
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - CJ Group 3
Ashley Sclafani
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.42
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
800 Meters
2:32.36
Feb 3
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - CJ Group 3
800 Meters - Wheelchair
2:32.00
PR
Jan 20
Ocean County Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.13
PR
Dec 18
Merli Invitational - Large Schools
Jordyn Serebnick
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 8.5
Feb 3
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - CJ Group 3
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.