Season:
2012 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Trey Anderson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.03
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Long Jump
20' 7.5
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Triple Jump
42' 6.5
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Garrett Arnold
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
7.86
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Spencer Bacon
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.76
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Davis Behle
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:23.39
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Casey Berg
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.16
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Ty Braden
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.04
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Isaac Brown
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.92
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
200 Meters
23.63
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Christian Burr
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.06
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
200 Meters
24.31
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Ryan Cervantes
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
20' 6.5
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Triple Jump
41' 1.5
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Wil Chatelain
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Tanner Cudaback
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
51' 10.75
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Tyler Dahlke
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.83
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Eric Elder
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
David Erickson
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Jackson Gannon
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
51' 8.75
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Thomas Gillen
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
7.86
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Tyler Gillen
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.25
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Dillon Graf
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
4:36.88
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Andrew Hanson
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:10.28
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Jordan Ingersoll
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.67
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Tony Jenniges
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
154' 7
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Hunter King
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.72
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
200 Meters
24.02
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Jacob Kingsley
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.63
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Triple Jump
38' 7.5
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
John Kingsley
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.07
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Matt Koester
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.19
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Grady Kowalski
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
51' 8
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Philip Kreutzer
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
147' 9
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Connor Krier
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.68
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Keaton Lewis
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
4:52.88
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Jacob Long
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 1.25
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Jeremy Long
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Caleb Lundgren
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.96
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Long Jump
20' 1.5
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Triple Jump
40' 7
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Cannon Marchand
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:33.90
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Gody Masters
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.96
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Brady McCaslin
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.16
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Austin McConnell
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Luke McNitt
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
53' 5.75
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Discus - 1.6kg
138' 4
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Dylan Nicol
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.33
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Jacob Olson
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
4:22.28
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Matt Peck
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.94
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Tristen Pegg
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.14
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Nick Petersen
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 11
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Discus - 1.6kg
162' 7
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Lincoln Peterson
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
136' 11
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Ruben Rodriquez
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:17.35
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
David Schaben
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.32
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Ben Seals
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.53
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Jake Sheldon
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Tim Smith
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
9:38.64
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Brockton Sterling
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.29
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Anthony Stuchlik
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Joey Synek
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.64
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Sam Utterback
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 2.5
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Joe Walters
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Jacob White
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.95
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Skyler Willis
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Pierce Wright
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
136' 11
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Nolan Zimmer
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
9:37.14
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Womens
Itzy Alvarado
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.32
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Natasha Angulo
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
35.56
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Heather Arbogast
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
6:50.89
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Hope Baldwin
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.34
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Long Jump
13' 0.5
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Sami Baumert
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.29
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Brenna Braden
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.08
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Shannon Buck
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.23
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Adrienne Cavill
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.33
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Megan Cherry
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Aspen Clark
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 11
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Discus - 1kg
110' 5
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Jade Cook
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
6:04.27
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Kendra Coslor
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 11
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Jeni Cramer
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
98' 5
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Katie Crouch
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
14.39
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Victoria Crow
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
87' 6
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Jordyn Dahlke
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:41.66
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Kaitlyn DeFreece
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.89
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Kayla Deterding
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 11.75
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Kaci Drahota
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.36
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Sydney Engberg
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.36
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Brianna Eynetich
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:24.81
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Kalei Fertig
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 7
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Allorah Golter
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.27
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Caitlyn Graf
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 3
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Cierra Graf
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.76
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Victoria Heineman
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Yesenia Hernandez
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.99
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Katie Higgins
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 9
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Kelly Hillburn
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
28' 5.5
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Lea Jorgenson
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
29' 6.5
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Lexie Keck
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.57
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Javin Klingelhoefer
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.42
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Kealy Kociemba
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.12
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Kraiton Matson
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 6.5
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Triple Jump
31' 8.5
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Brenna McFadden
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.13
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Delaney McFadden
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.16
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
3200 Meters
12:10.17
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Maggie McGowan
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 9
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Karmin Moncrief
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Kaitlyn Moore
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.45
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Maddie Neal
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.72
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Breanna Obermiller
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
31' 0
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Alycia Ogden
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.86
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Sydney Omtvedt
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
96' 5
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Brenna Peterson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 4
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Discus - 1kg
76' 5
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Abby Ray
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 0.5
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Rebecca Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 6.5
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
McKayla Russell
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.38
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Mandy Sughroue
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:23.70
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Megan Sughroue
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.42
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Steph Weides
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Tana Whitefoot
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.68
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Kelsey Wiemers
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 6
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Tasha Winfield
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 2.75
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Discus - 1kg
80' 5
PR
Mar 16
UNK Indoor Invite Class A
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.