Season:
2012 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Sean Blanchard
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:33.81
PR
Jan 24
Tri County #7
1000 Meters
2:56.21
Feb 9
Tri County D2
Chris Campbell
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:30.53
Feb 9
Tri County D2
High Jump
5' 3
PR
Dec 10
Tri County #1
Patrick Canning
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 10.5
Jan 9
Tri County #5
Yves Celestin
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.51
PR
Dec 20
Tri County #2
300 Meters
40.89
Dec 10
Tri County #1
Ian Chester
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.22
Feb 9
Tri County D2
300 Meters
41.85
PR
Jan 17
Tri County #6
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.80
Feb 9
Tri County D2
High Jump
5' 3
Dec 20
Tri County #2
Stephen Coakley
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
55.59
PR
Jan 17
Tri County #6
600 Meters
2:15.26
PR
Dec 20
Tri County #2
Nick DeLuca
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.04
PR
Dec 10
Tri County #1
300 Meters
42.96
Jan 9
Tri County #5
Dominique Gabriel
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.53
Jan 5
Tri County #4
300 Meters
41.65
Jan 5
Tri County #4
600 Meters
1:40.55
Jan 24
Tri County #7
Ben Gordon
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
2:56.51
Jan 17
Tri County #6
1 Mile
4:50.23
Feb 9
Tri County D2
2 Miles
10:42.77
Dec 28
Tri County #3
Julius Hancock
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.99
PR
Feb 18
MIAA D4 Champs
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 1.5
PR
Jan 17
Tri County #6
Long Jump
16' 4.25
Jan 17
Tri County #6
Brett Lally
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
44.30
PR
Jan 9
Tri County #5
Jack Lally
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
4:04.40
PR
Dec 28
Tri County #3
Nick Lesandrini
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:17.2h
PR
Dec 20
Tri County #2
Rob Looney
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.72
PR
Jan 17
Tri County #6
300 Meters
39.18
PR
Feb 9
Tri County D2
600 Meters
1:36.30
PR
Dec 28
Tri County #3
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
Jan 17
Tri County #6
Matt Norton
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:31.73
Dec 28
Tri County #3
1000 Meters
2:39.74
PR
Feb 18
MIAA D4 Champs
High Jump
5' 9
Feb 9
Tri County D2
Long Jump
17' 3
PR
Dec 20
Tri County #2
Patrick O'Donnell
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
41.74
Dec 20
Tri County #2
600 Meters
1:30.33
Feb 18
MIAA D4 Champs
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 3.5
Jan 17
Tri County #6
Lenny Paoletta
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
42.26
PR
Dec 10
Tri County #1
1000 Meters
3:07.09
PR
Jan 9
Tri County #5
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.43
Jan 24
Tri County #7
High Jump
5' 5
Dec 10
Tri County #1
Long Jump
18' 2
PR
Feb 9
Tri County D2
Tim Rajotte
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
40.19
PR
Jan 17
Tri County #6
600 Meters
1:41.82
PR
Jan 9
Tri County #5
John Redmond
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:54.81
PR
Dec 20
Tri County #2
1 Mile
4:47.42
PR
Feb 18
MIAA D4 Champs
2 Miles
10:42.40
PR
Dec 10
Tri County #1
William Redmond
- 9th Grade
2 Miles
11:26.46
PR
Jan 9
Tri County #5
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 5
PR
Dec 10
Tri County #1
Alexander Russell
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:50.16
PR
Dec 10
Tri County #1
Anthony Siracusa
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
37.99
Feb 9
Tri County D2
600 Meters
1:35.55
Dec 20
Tri County #2
Long Jump
18' 2.75
Feb 9
Tri County D2
Justin Soberanis
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.44
PR
Jan 17
Tri County #6
Max Stone
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:30.37
PR
Jan 9
Tri County #5
1 Mile
5:52.56
PR
Dec 20
Tri County #2
Clayton Toner
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.61
PR
Jan 24
Tri County #7
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.34
PR
Jan 24
Tri County #7
Dan Vierra
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 4
Jan 17
Tri County #6
Ryan Walsh
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
41.01
PR
Jan 17
Tri County #6
600 Meters
1:36.52
PR
Jan 5
Tri County #4
High Jump
5' 3
PR
Dec 20
Tri County #2
Ben Williams
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:39.94
Dec 10
Tri County #1
Chong Yeh Wu
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
46.19
PR
Jan 17
Tri County #6
Max Zooleck
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 9
PR
Jan 5
Tri County #4
Womens
Emily Ahlstedt
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 7
Feb 9
Tri County D2
Mekayla Barbosa
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.35
PR
Jan 17
Tri County #6
300 Meters
54.33
PR
Dec 28
Tri County #3
Ayanna Cooks
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.61
PR
Dec 20
Tri County #2
300 Meters
55.07
PR
Dec 20
Tri County #2
Long Jump
11' 6
PR
Jan 9
Tri County #5
Emily Crowley
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.54
Jan 24
Tri County #7
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Feb 9
Tri County D2
Molly Curtin
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:59.73
Jan 9
Tri County #5
1000 Meters
3:28.84
Jan 24
Tri County #7
1 Mile
5:49.89
Dec 10
Tri County #1
2 Miles
12:51.20
PR
Jan 17
Tri County #6
Mary Dunford
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Jan 9
Tri County #5
Long Jump
11' 7
PR
Jan 9
Tri County #5
Meghan Frazier
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.44
Jan 5
Tri County #4
300 Meters
48.01
PR
Dec 28
Tri County #3
Kylee Gavin
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
53.59
PR
Jan 5
Tri County #4
Abby Gordon
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:01.83
Dec 20
Tri County #2
1000 Meters
3:34.39
Jan 9
Tri County #5
Jess Harlow
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.92
Jan 17
Tri County #6
300 Meters
50.35
Jan 17
Tri County #6
Abby Hogan
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:27.19
Feb 9
Tri County D2
1 Mile
6:03.89
Jan 24
Tri County #7
2 Miles
12:54.30
Jan 17
Tri County #6
Kayla Hogan
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:20.67
PR
Feb 18
MIAA D4 Champs
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 6.5
PR
Jan 17
Tri County #6
Lizzie Johnson
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.53
Jan 17
Tri County #6
300 Meters
48.33
PR
Jan 17
Tri County #6
Liz Jordan
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.95
Feb 9
Tri County D2
300 Meters
43.75
PR
Feb 9
Tri County D2
600 Meters
1:47.44
Dec 20
Tri County #2
Long Jump
14' 10
Feb 9
Tri County D2
Mary Kelliher
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:52.86
PR
Jan 9
Tri County #5
Kathleen Leahy
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
6:20.54
PR
Jan 24
Tri County #7
2 Miles
13:36.81
PR
Dec 20
Tri County #2
Hannah Lipinski
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:50.21
PR
Feb 9
Tri County D2
1000 Meters
3:26.35
PR
Feb 18
MIAA D4 Champs
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 6
Jan 24
Tri County #7
Emily Marchisio
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.83
Jan 24
Tri County #7
Veronica Martins
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.75
PR
Jan 5
Tri County #4
300 Meters
50.09
PR
Dec 20
Tri County #2
Lauren McGillivray
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
2:03.93
PR
Jan 9
Tri County #5
1000 Meters
3:35.72
Jan 24
Tri County #7
1 Mile
6:00.66
Jan 24
Tri County #7
2 Miles
12:53.95
Jan 17
Tri County #6
Liz Mulry
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
2:24.24
PR
Dec 10
Tri County #1
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 7
PR
Jan 9
Tri County #5
Katie Norton
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:01.54
Jan 17
Tri County #6
Meaghan O'Leary
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.89
PR
Jan 5
Tri County #4
300 Meters
45.62
PR
Jan 24
Tri County #7
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.73
PR
Jan 17
Tri County #6
High Jump
4' 5
PR
Dec 10
Tri County #1
Long Jump
14' 2.25
PR
Jan 24
Tri County #7
Connie Quinn
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0.25
PR
Dec 20
Tri County #2
Emma Quinn
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
4:03.75
PR
Jan 24
Tri County #7
Kristina Schneider
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
50.01
PR
Jan 9
Tri County #5
600 Meters
1:55.82
PR
Feb 9
Tri County D2
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7
PR
Jan 17
Tri County #6
Ally Sorgi
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
4:04.07
PR
Jan 17
Tri County #6
1 Mile
6:55.79
PR
Dec 10
Tri County #1
2 Miles
15:00.35
PR
Dec 20
Tri County #2
Brianna Steeves
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
45.38
PR
Feb 9
Tri County D2
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.53
Jan 17
Tri County #6
Long Jump
12' 3
PR
Dec 28
Tri County #3
Amanda Tramonte
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
53.70
Dec 20
Tri County #2
Lena Tran
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
46.91
Jan 17
Tri County #6
Jalissa Vicente
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 5.5
PR
Jan 17
Tri County #6
Lauren Ward
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
51.58
Jan 24
Tri County #7
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.14
Dec 20
Tri County #2
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.