Season:
2013 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1973
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1997
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Tanay Azza
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
45.94
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
Trevor Bonitto
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.57
Dec 18
OCL #3
Bryan Boyle
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.44
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
300 Meters
48.28
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Tyler Carey
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.93
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Noah Celia
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 9
Jan 11
Old Colony #5
Kevin Champagne
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:43.7h
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
Matthew Clement
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
43.29
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
Jordan Cohen
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.01
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
300 Meters
40.04c
PR
Dec 14
Old Colony #1
Long Jump
20' 0
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Jonathan Cox
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
46.94c
PR
Jan 11
Old Colony #5
Stefano D'Emilia
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.06
PR
Jan 11
Old Colony #5
Kyle DiNunno
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.79
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
Michael Donnelley
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.25
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
Jason Emmons
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
4:44.3h
PR
Jan 11
Old Colony #5
Nocolas Nick Falconieri
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 7
PR
Jan 11
Old Colony #5
Zachary Ferretti
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
6:58.9h
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
Nick Ferrigno
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:41.5h
Dec 18
OCL #3
Dan Flaherty
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.37
PR
Jan 11
Old Colony #5
1000 Meters
2:59.97
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
1 Mile
5:54.0h
Dec 18
OCL #3
Kyle Frisco
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
41.60
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
600 Meters
1:43.5h
PR
Dec 14
Old Colony #1
Long Jump
17' 11.5
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Brendan Gallagher
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.44
PR
Dec 14
Old Colony #1
300 Meters
42.17
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
High Jump
5' 1
PR
Dec 14
Old Colony #1
ED Hall
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:47.02
PR
Jan 26
Coaches Invitational Meet
1 Mile
4:52.7h
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
Mark Hamalian
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.92
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
High Jump
5' 11
Dec 18
OCL #3
Zakar Handriken
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.12
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Ryan Hanley
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:31.77
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Lukas Hanson
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
37.90
Feb 3
Last Chance To Qualify Meet
Long Jump
16' 3
Dec 14
Old Colony #1
Elijah Hernandez
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:41.6h
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
Enrique Jimenez
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.41
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
300 Meters
43.67
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
Anthony Keyes
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:31.3h
Jan 11
Old Colony #5
Scott Ledoux
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.42
PR
Jan 11
Old Colony #5
300 Meters
39.34
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Brian Leonard
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 3.5
PR
Jan 11
Old Colony #5
Adam Livingston
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 6
PR
Jan 11
Old Colony #5
Michael Lombard
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 1
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
Joey MacInnis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 0.25
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Cam MacKinnon
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.75
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
1 Mile
6:06.3h
PR
Jan 11
Old Colony #5
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 11
Dec 14
Old Colony #1
Kyle McDonough
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
5:10.5h
PR
Dec 14
Old Colony #1
2 Miles
11:04.1h
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
Eric Molinari
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.09
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
Connor Monahan
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
6:14.5h
Dec 18
OCL #3
2 Miles
13:42.1h
Jan 11
Old Colony #5
James Morriarty
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:43.3h
Dec 18
OCL #3
Devin Morris
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
42.23
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
Adam Moynihan
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:43.1h
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
Liam Nehiley
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.97
Dec 18
OCL #3
Owen O'Connor
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:48.4h
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
Tim O'Connor
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:39.21
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
1000 Meters
3:11.5h
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
Matt Petty
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
38.44c
PR
Jan 11
Old Colony #5
Cameron Polson
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.24
PR
Jan 11
Old Colony #5
Long Jump
17' 9
PR
Dec 14
Old Colony #1
Tomas Prgomet
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.47
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
300 Meters
40.87
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
Shawn Primavera
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:58.3h
Dec 18
OCL #3
2 Miles
13:14.5h
Dec 14
Old Colony #1
Pedro Ramos
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3.75
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
Adam Rec
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.36
Dec 18
OCL #3
Daniel Rivera
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
42.14c
Jan 11
Old Colony #5
600 Meters
1:46.4h
PR
Dec 14
Old Colony #1
Caleb Roy
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.70
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
Dan Russell
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:34.9h
PR
Dec 14
Old Colony #1
1000 Meters
2:56.1h
Dec 18
OCL #3
1 Mile
5:02.08
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Ben Sanford
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
43.74c
Jan 11
Old Colony #5
Justin Skov
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:31.06
PR
Jan 26
Coaches Invitational Meet
1000 Meters
2:56.9h
PR
Dec 14
Old Colony #1
Brian Sly
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:35.5h
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
2 Miles
12:39.2h
PR
Dec 14
Old Colony #1
Connor Smith
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.79
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
Justin Smith
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.61
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
Christopher Spivey-Ortiz
- 9th Grade
2 Miles
11:49.0h
PR
Dec 14
Old Colony #1
Anthony Sullivan
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
40.14c
PR
Jan 11
Old Colony #5
Brendan Sullivan
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Feb 23
MIAA Auerbach All State Meet
Richard Swank
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:53.2h
PR
Dec 14
Old Colony #1
Miguel Vazquez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 4.75
PR
Jan 11
Old Colony #5
Kevin Wadsworth
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.03
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 0.5
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
High Jump
5' 5
PR
Dec 14
Old Colony #1
Cory Wasylow
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
42.74c
PR
Dec 14
Old Colony #1
Austin Webster
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:34.8h
PR
Jan 11
Old Colony #5
1000 Meters
2:56.7h
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
Trevor Weiler
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:53.3h
PR
Jan 11
Old Colony #5
2 Miles
13:41.7h
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
Tom Yung
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.17
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Long Jump
18' 10
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Womens
Sarah Barnett
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.77
Dec 18
OCL #3
55m Hurdles - 33"
8.84
PR
Feb 16
MIAA D1 Champs
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 3.25
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Long Jump
16' 5.5
PR
Jan 26
Coaches Invitational Meet
Rennee Beneski
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:48.23
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
1 Mile
6:22.2h
Dec 14
Old Colony #1
2 Miles
13:52.9h
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
Shaelyn Breslin
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.66
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
Emily Bumpus
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:58.3h
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
2 Miles
13:09.1h
PR
Dec 14
Old Colony #1
Rose Bunszell
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
46.74c
Jan 11
Old Colony #5
600 Meters
1:56.3h
Dec 14
Old Colony #1
Jessica Cavallaro
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.82
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Long Jump
13' 11.25
Jan 11
Old Colony #5
Allison Chappell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 3.75
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Angela Correia
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.45
PR
Jan 11
Old Colony #5
Sarah Dawson
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 9
Dec 18
OCL #3
Deaven DeFrancisco
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.14
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
55m Hurdles - 33"
13.31
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
Alexandria Degrace
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 9
Dec 18
OCL #3
Cindi Denton
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.09
PR
Jan 11
Old Colony #5
Molly Desrochers
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:28.8h
Dec 18
OCL #3
1 Mile
5:30.50
PR
Feb 3
Last Chance To Qualify Meet
Alison Dias
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.81
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Rachael Duffy
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
Angela Ferrini
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.47
Dec 14
Old Colony #1
Mikayla Ferrini
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.70
Jan 11
Old Colony #5
High Jump
4' 4
Jan 6
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet - Large
Abigail Fisher
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.20
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
Devon Fitzgerald
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:57.27
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
1 Mile
6:49.2h
PR
Jan 11
Old Colony #5
Crystal Garfinkle
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.66
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 5
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Meghan Garrity
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.36
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
600 Meters
1:52.13
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
1000 Meters
3:36.7h
PR
Dec 14
Old Colony #1
1 Mile
6:17.2h
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
Nicole Geraghty
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:42.69
Jan 26
Coaches Invitational Meet
Madison Guarneri
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.38
PR
Jan 11
Old Colony #5
Julia Heffernan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 3.5
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Meaghan Kenney
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.09
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Sarah Kruger
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.53
PR
Jan 11
Old Colony #5
Taylor Lloyd
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 1
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
Sydney Mackillop
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.04
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Elizabeth Magee
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.31
Jan 11
Old Colony #5
55m Hurdles - 33"
15.41
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
Talia Magliozzi
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.48
PR
Dec 14
Old Colony #1
Sarah Maloney
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.24
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
300 Meters
46.24
PR
Jan 6
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet - Large
High Jump
4' 5
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Emilee Markham
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.28
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.21
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Carlyn Mason
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 0.5
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Nicole McSweeney
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.30
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Long Jump
13' 6.75
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Emily Micciantuono
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 10
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Gillian Murray
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
11.39
PR
Dec 14
Old Colony #1
Melanie Newberg
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.51
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Molly Page
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.59
Jan 6
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet - Large
300 Meters
44.64
Feb 16
MIAA D1 Champs
Nicole Pantano
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.48
PR
Jan 11
Old Colony #5
Long Jump
13' 3
Dec 18
OCL #3
Katherin Phieffer
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.82
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
300 Meters
43.55
Dec 18
OCL #3
Allison Poh
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.54
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.69
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
Long Jump
13' 2.75
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Alicia Porter
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:59.2h
Dec 18
OCL #3
2 Miles
12:49.82
Feb 3
Last Chance To Qualify Meet
Kayla Porter
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
6:09.18
Jan 6
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet - Large
2 Miles
13:21.3h
Dec 14
Old Colony #1
Taylor Poulin
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
46.69
PR
Jan 6
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet - Large
Katelyn Putt
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:53.23
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
2 Miles
15:08.1h
Dec 18
OCL #3
Ashka Ramanlal
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.61
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Carly Rettig
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:54.9h
Dec 18
OCL #3
1000 Meters
3:27.88
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Destinee Ribeiro
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.09
Dec 18
OCL #3
Madison Rose
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.81
PR
Jan 11
Old Colony #5
Andrea Rota
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:58.8h
PR
Dec 14
Old Colony #1
1000 Meters
3:45.84
PR
Jan 6
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet - Large
2 Miles
13:28.7h
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
Nikhitaa Sanjay
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.29
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Jocelyn Semas
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
4:05.9h
PR
Dec 14
Old Colony #1
Samantha Sherrick
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.50
PR
Dec 14
Old Colony #1
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.06
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Long Jump
13' 7.5
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
Delaney Small
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
13.38
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Kristine Stearns
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 1.25
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Nicolle Stearns
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 8.25
PR
Jan 11
Old Colony #5
Samantha Sturtevant
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.73
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Emma Sullivan
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:41.52
Jan 6
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet - Large
1 Mile
6:03.6h
PR
Jan 11
Old Colony #5
Grace Thomas
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.66
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
High Jump
4' 7
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Danielle Tierney
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.95
Dec 14
Old Colony #1
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.64
Dec 18
OCL #3
Jessica Trottier
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.31
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Alexand Valanzola
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.71
PR
Dec 14
Old Colony #1
Rachael Whittemore
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 3
PR
Jan 28
Old Colony Champs
Amy Zunino
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.18
PR
Dec 18
OCL #3
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 7
PR
Jan 11
Old Colony #5
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.