Season:
2013 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jake Alston
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.52
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
200 Meters
23.56
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
400 Meters
51.89
PR
Feb 3
Ysu Hs Meet #3
Long Jump
19' 10.5
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Evan Andreassi
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.72
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Jeff Bailey
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.88
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Jared Blakeley
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 11.5
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Chris Boyd
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:05.97
PR
Feb 2
TSTC Meet 3
3200 Meters
11:04.70
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Cole Campbell
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 5
PR
Feb 2
TSTC Meet 3
Dan Cannon
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.04
PR
Feb 2
TSTC Meet 3
James Cannon
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:43.23
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Zach Collins
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.13
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
200 Meters
26.01
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Brandon Critchlow
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.74
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
800 Meters
2:09.14
PR
Feb 2
TSTC Meet 3
Cecil Crouch
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:52.92
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Nathen Emigh
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.88
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
60m Hurdles - 39"
11.03
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Connor Frost
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.66
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Long Jump
16' 6
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Patrick Fullerton
- 10th Grade
3000 Meters
10:31.13
PR
Feb 2
TSTC Meet 3
3200 Meters
11:11.28
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Jerome Geibel
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.51
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Dereck Gengler
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 2
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Michael Herschl
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
Feb 2
TSTC Meet 3
Adam Knauer
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.25
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
1 Mile
4:49.18
PR
Feb 2
TSTC Meet 3
Vincent Lowere
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.94
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Long Jump
18' 6
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Triple Jump
39' 0
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Vinny Lowerre
- ?
Long Jump
17' 6
PR
Feb 2
TSTC Meet 3
Triple Jump
38' 9.5
PR
Feb 2
TSTC Meet 3
Barry Murry
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.84
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Nikolai Peterson
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
Feb 2
TSTC Meet 3
Josh Rader
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.37
Feb 2
TSTC Meet 3
Patrick Rape
- 11th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.42
PR
Feb 2
TSTC Meet 3
Travis Reed
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 6
Feb 2
TSTC Meet 3
Tyler Roudybush
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Long Jump
19' 3
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Triple Jump
40' 8
PR
Feb 2
TSTC Meet 3
Sean Rundle
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:47.96
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Alex Sena
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.36
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Stephen Shoemaker
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 3.75
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Chris Short
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:42.95
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Christopher Short
- ?
1 Mile
4:55.09
PR
Feb 2
TSTC Meet 3
3000 Meters
10:02.55
PR
Feb 2
TSTC Meet 3
Hayden Smith
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 9
PR
Jan 16
Hempfield SP/PV Competition
A Snow
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 5
PR
Jan 16
Hempfield SP/PV Competition
Tyler Widenhofer
- ?
60 Meter Dash
7.71
PR
Feb 2
TSTC Meet 3
John Yanotta
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.03
PR
Feb 2
TSTC Meet 3
200 Meters
26.18
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Anthony Yurkovich
- 12th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.50
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
High Jump
6' 1
PR
Feb 2
TSTC Meet 3
Long Jump
21' 4.75
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Triple Jump
41' 0
PR
Feb 2
TSTC Meet 3
Jake Zaludek
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
35' 9.25
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Womens
Paige Allen
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.98
PR
Feb 23
PTFCA State Indoor Track & Field Championship
Paige Allen
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.14
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Paige Allen
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.89
PR
Feb 3
Ysu Hs Meet #3
Paige Allen
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 5
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Becky Arturo
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Mackenzie Baible
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 1
PR
Jan 16
Hempfield SP/PV Competition
Sydney Barr
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.27
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Ava Bonetti
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
38' 11.25
PR
Feb 23
PTFCA State Indoor Track & Field Championship
Margaret Calvert
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.81
Feb 2
TSTC Meet 3
Shelby Campbell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 8
PR
Feb 2
TSTC Meet 3
Holly Clark
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 5
PR
Jan 16
Hempfield SP/PV Competition
Emily DiMichele
- 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.70
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Kaylan Domhoff
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.21
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Kristan Domhoff
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 6.5
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Kennedy Evans
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.98
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.02
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Long Jump
17' 8
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Abby Fugh
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.98
PR
Feb 2
TSTC Meet 3
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.22
Feb 2
TSTC Meet 3
Samantha Henry
- 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.62
PR
Feb 2
TSTC Meet 3
Emily Horstman
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.77
Feb 2
TSTC Meet 3
200 Meters
29.23
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
60m Hurdles - 33"
12.59
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Holly Keefer
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:41.82
PR
Feb 2
TSTC Meet 3
3200 Meters
12:32.46
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Kristen Knass
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
16' 3
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Triple Jump
34' 2.5
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Rachel Konieczny
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.82
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Cierra Lawrence
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
7:13.00
PR
Feb 2
TSTC Meet 3
3200 Meters
16:39.59
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Lauren Maher
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.52
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
High Jump
4' 11
Feb 2
TSTC Meet 3
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
Feb 2
TSTC Meet 3
Triple Jump
30' 4
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Angela McKnight
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2.5
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Haley Michel
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.04
PR
Feb 2
TSTC Meet 3
Long Jump
15' 1.5
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Jordan Noble
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 8
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Carri Pakozdi
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0
PR
Jan 16
Hempfield SP/PV Competition
Selena Poblete
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.48
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Tori Sawhney
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.57
PR
Feb 3
Ysu Hs Meet #3
1600 Meters
5:33.98
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Ashli Slagle
- ?
800 Meters
2:55.23
PR
Feb 2
TSTC Meet 3
Macy Stalnecker
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.95
PR
Feb 3
Ysu Hs Meet #3
800 Meters
2:46.49
Jan 18
SPIRE Scholastic Track Meet
1600 Meters
6:13.98
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Klann Suzanne
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.73
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Alexis Swiergol
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:40.76
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
3200 Meters
12:27.14
PR
Feb 3
Ysu Hs Meet #3
Hannah Welty
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.83
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Long Jump
10' 11.5
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Rachel Weyand
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:49.45
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
1 Mile
5:52.17
PR
Feb 3
Ysu Hs Meet #3
Amanda Wiest
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.68
PR
Feb 3
Ysu Hs Meet #3
800 Meters
2:39.25
PR
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Alissa Wolf
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
Jan 26
YSU HS#2
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.