Season:
2013 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2001
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2007
2005
2004
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ricardo Chino
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:36.90
PR
Dec 22
Boys Crossover Meet C
Billy Cook
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 10.5
PR
Jan 25
Section XI Boys Frosh - Soph Championship
Spencer Crough
- 8th Grade
600 Meters
1:34.50
Jan 25
Section XI Boys Frosh - Soph Championship
Sebastian-Hunter Cuyjet
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
48.79
PR
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
Andrew Gardner
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
42.83
PR
Dec 9
Boys Crossover Meet A
Evan Gravano
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:40.94
PR
Dec 15
Boys Crossover Meet B
Keaton Laub
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
39.02
PR
Feb 10
Section XI Indoor Track State Qualifier
Kevin Mccabe
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:45.70
PR
Jan 11
Section XI Boys Small School Crossover
Ryan McCabe
- 8th Grade
1000 Meters
2:53.29
PR
Jan 11
Section XI Boys Small School Crossover
Michael Minogue
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
52.93
PR
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
Johan Morales
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:40.75
PR
Jan 11
Section XI Boys Small School Crossover
1000 Meters
3:05.81
PR
Dec 22
Boys Crossover Meet C
Alejandro Rojas
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
41.35
PR
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
1000 Meters
2:56.86
PR
Dec 9
Boys Crossover Meet A
Long Jump
15' 7.5
PR
Jan 25
Section XI Boys Frosh - Soph Championship
Gianluca Santacruz
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
45.77
PR
Dec 22
Boys Crossover Meet C
Jesse Scanlon
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.66
PR
Jan 25
Section XI Boys Frosh - Soph Championship
300 Meters
43.79
Dec 15
Boys Crossover Meet B
Long Jump
17' 11.75
Jan 25
Section XI Boys Frosh - Soph Championship
Triple Jump
37' 10.5
Jan 25
Section XI Boys Frosh - Soph Championship
Eric Simioni
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 8.75
PR
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
Timmy Squires
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:56.69
PR
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
Joseph Strassfield
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.82
Feb 10
Section XI Indoor Track State Qualifier
300 Meters
38.91
Jan 11
Section XI Boys Small School Crossover
Kyle Vella
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:37.26
Jan 25
Section XI Boys Frosh - Soph Championship
Jon Wasserman
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
42.04c
PR
Jan 20
Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet
Toby Zheng
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.73
PR
Jan 11
Section XI Boys Small School Crossover
300 Meters
41.46
PR
Jan 11
Section XI Boys Small School Crossover
Womens
Lumei Abatangelo
- 8th Grade
1500 Meters
6:11.41
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
3000 Meters
12:32.17
Dec 16
Girls Crossover Meet C
Michele Abatangelo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.75
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
1000 Meters
3:26.2h
PR
Jan 19
Art Mitchell Class Meet
Anne Connolly-Sporing
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:00.72
PR
Jan 6
Section XI Girls Crossover D
1000 Meters
3:50.55
PR
Dec 16
Girls Crossover Meet C
Triple Jump
25' 5
Jan 12
Jim Howard Meet
Hannah Connolly-Sporing
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.79
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
600 Meters
1:51.6h
Jan 19
Art Mitchell Class Meet
1000 Meters
3:21.18
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
Noelle Crough
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:59.74
PR
Jan 12
Jim Howard Meet
Isabella Franz
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
45.41
PR
Jan 6
Section XI Girls Crossover D
600 Meters
1:39.85
PR
Mar 2
NY State T & F Championships
800 Meters
2:22.34
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
1000 Meters
3:09.00
PR
Dec 11
Girls Crossover Meet B
1500 Meters
5:11.53
PR
Dec 16
Girls Crossover Meet C
3000 Meters
11:24.07
PR
Dec 4
Section XI Girls Crossover A
Meggie Gallo
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
44.74
PR
Dec 11
Girls Crossover Meet B
800 Meters
2:46.53
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
1 Mile
6:33.32
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
Erika Gulija
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:46.53
PR
Jan 6
Section XI Girls Crossover D
1000 Meters
3:27.3h
Jan 19
Art Mitchell Class Meet
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.33
PR
Dec 16
Girls Crossover Meet C
Long Jump
15' 7.25
PR
Dec 16
Girls Crossover Meet C
Paulina Kepczynska
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
26' 7.75
PR
Jan 15
Jim Zeitler Relays
Jessa Laspesa
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
46.86
PR
Dec 16
Girls Crossover Meet C
400 Meters
1:05.66
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
Triple Jump
30' 10.5
PR
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
Kallie Laspesa
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
54.17
PR
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
Miranda Maloney
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.06
Dec 11
Girls Crossover Meet B
Kendall Mangano
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
4:15.70
PR
Dec 16
Girls Crossover Meet C
Mariah Neknez
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:54.09
Dec 4
Section XI Girls Crossover A
Kathrine Ramgopol
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
58.24c
PR
Jan 19
Art Mitchell Class Meet
Triple Jump
25' 4.5
PR
Jan 19
Art Mitchell Class Meet
Kaley Ritz
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.89
PR
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
Emily Wesnofske
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.38
PR
Dec 16
Girls Crossover Meet C
200 Meters
28.32
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
300 Meters
45.73
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.