Season:
2013 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2000
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Brian Alcamo
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:09.76
Dec 17
Section 8 Crossover B (Conf. 3 & 6)
Gregory Aldrich
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.08
PR
Dec 26
Section 8 Crossover C (3/5/6)
Conor Burke
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.61
PR
Dec 4
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 1 & 3)
Joseph Creighton
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.54
PR
Jan 14
Section 8 Conference Championships (1 & 3)
Jack Curry
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.19
PR
Jan 14
Section 8 Conference Championships (1 & 3)
Scott D'antonio
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.10
PR
Jan 14
Section 8 Conference Championships (1 & 3)
Long Jump
19' 8.75
PR
Jan 14
Section 8 Conference Championships (1 & 3)
Nicholas Diglio
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 7
PR
Dec 17
Section 8 Crossover B (Conf. 3 & 6)
Tim Feyer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.51
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
1000 Meters
2:45.85
PR
Dec 28
North Shore Invitational
Tim Feyrer
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:32.75
Dec 26
Section 8 Crossover C (3/5/6)
1000 Meters
2:47.60
PR
Jan 14
Section 8 Conference Championships (1 & 3)
1600 Meters
5:00.34
PR
Jan 2
Section 8 Crossover D (2/3)
Chris Gormley
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.95
PR
Dec 17
Section 8 Crossover B (Conf. 3 & 6)
Stefan Hugel
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:37.40
PR
Jan 2
Section 8 Crossover D (2/3)
800 Meters
2:17.46
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
1000 Meters
3:02.27
PR
Dec 4
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 1 & 3)
tim Josephs
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
2:52.05
Dec 17
Section 8 Crossover B (Conf. 3 & 6)
1600 Meters
4:49.09
Dec 28
North Shore Invitational
1 Mile
4:51.52
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
3200 Meters
10:04.00
Feb 5
Section VIII Class A County Championships
Chris Koester
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
39.63
Dec 28
North Shore Invitational
400 Meters
55.72
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
Jonathan Kramer
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
38.97
PR
Jan 14
Section 8 Conference Championships (1 & 3)
400 Meters
56.69
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
600 Meters
1:32.29
PR
Dec 26
Section 8 Crossover C (3/5/6)
Owen Lucano
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:05.41
Dec 4
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 1 & 3)
Andrew Magdich
- ?
600 Meters
1:45.28
PR
Dec 28
North Shore Invitational
Andrew Mora
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:23.60
PR
Jan 14
Section 8 Conference Championships (1 & 3)
800 Meters
1:56.32
PR
Mar 8
National Scholastic Indoor National Championships
1000 Meters
2:31.38
PR
Mar 2
NY State T & F Championships
1600 Meters
4:28.10
PR
Dec 4
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 1 & 3)
1 Mile
4:28.69
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
Mike Padala
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
39.56
PR
Dec 4
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 1 & 3)
400 Meters
54.55
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
600 Meters
1:31.45
Dec 28
North Shore Invitational
Brandon Rosenblatt
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.77
Dec 26
Section 8 Crossover C (3/5/6)
Joseph Torres
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 2.5
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
Jon Toto
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:02.53
PR
Jan 14
Section 8 Conference Championships (1 & 3)
Matt Trabold
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.20
PR
Jan 14
Section 8 Conference Championships (1 & 3)
200 Meters
25.21
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
300 Meters
40.11
Dec 4
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 1 & 3)
Thomas Trabold
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.21
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.75
Jan 14
Section 8 Conference Championships (1 & 3)
Drew Vorkas
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.42
Dec 28
North Shore Invitational
200 Meters
24.98
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
Womens
Mackenzie Bostrom
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.00
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
400 Meters
1:07.73
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.50
Dec 28
North Shore Invitational
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
Dec 4
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 1 & 3)
Emily Cafaro
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.06
PR
Dec 4
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 1 & 3)
200 Meters
27.71
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
300 Meters
43.60
Dec 15
Bishop Loughlin Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.58
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
Melissa Conelli
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.21
Dec 28
North Shore Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 11
Dec 28
North Shore Invitational
Megan Cotter
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 4.5
PR
Jan 28
Section 8 Conference Championships 1 & 3
Eileen Farrell
- 8th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.04
PR
Dec 26
Section 8 Crossover C (3/5/6)
200 Meters
31.73
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
400 Meters
1:12.76
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
Kate Farrell
- 8th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.42
Jan 2
Section 8 Crossover D (2/3)
200 Meters
29.56
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
300 Meters
49.76
Dec 28
North Shore Invitational
400 Meters
1:11.90
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
Caroline Ferri
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:17.60
Dec 4
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 1 & 3)
1 Mile
5:48.18
Dec 15
Bishop Loughlin Invitational
3000 Meters
10:58.13
Dec 28
North Shore Invitational
Laurel Fisher
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.46
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
1000 Meters
3:09.83
Feb 5
Section VIII Class A County Championships
3000 Meters
11:14.07
Dec 28
North Shore Invitational
1.5k Steeplechase
5:54.47
Jan 26
New Balance Games
Julia Forbes
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.51
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
600 Meters
1:55.63
Dec 28
North Shore Invitational
800 Meters
2:43.93
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.87
PR
Jan 28
Section 8 Conference Championships 1 & 3
Emma Gallagher
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
40.07
Feb 5
Section VIII Class A County Championships
400 Meters
55.31
PR
Jan 26
New Balance Games
600 Meters
1:33.17
Mar 2
NY State T & F Championships
800 Meters
2:10.66
PR
Mar 8
National Scholastic Indoor National Championships
1 Mile
5:37.82
Dec 15
Bishop Loughlin Invitational
Jennifer Gerland
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.24
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
1000 Meters
3:05.71
PR
Dec 28
North Shore Invitational
1500 Meters
4:59.37
Feb 12
Section VIII State Qualifier Meet
1 Mile
5:20.55
Dec 15
Bishop Loughlin Invitational
1.5k Steeplechase
5:35.64
PR
Jan 26
New Balance Games
Stephanie Gerland
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:00.54
Jan 28
Section 8 Conference Championships 1 & 3
1 Mile
5:27.47
Dec 28
North Shore Invitational
3000 Meters
10:29.53
Feb 12
Section VIII State Qualifier Meet
2 Miles
11:32.14
Dec 15
Bishop Loughlin Invitational
5000 Meters
18:09.18
Mar 8
National Scholastic Indoor National Championships
Laura Jaeger
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.64
Feb 5
Section VIII Class A County Championships
300 Meters
41.64
Feb 5
Section VIII Class A County Championships
400 Meters
58.15
PR
Mar 8
National Scholastic Indoor National Championships
600 Meters
1:42.04
PR
Dec 28
North Shore Invitational
Lauren Jaeger
- ?
Long Jump
12' 8.75
PR
Dec 15
Bishop Loughlin Invitational
Caitlin Kaczynski
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.58
PR
Dec 4
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 1 & 3)
Elizabeth Kane
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
12' 7.75
PR
Dec 4
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 1 & 3)
Kelly Lawkins
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.87
PR
Jan 28
Section 8 Conference Championships 1 & 3
200 Meters
27.80
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
300 Meters
42.95
PR
Dec 15
Bishop Loughlin Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.76
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
Paige Lopez
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.55
PR
Jan 2
Section 8 Crossover D (2/3)
Brooke McDaid
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.89
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
600 Meters
1:48.83
Dec 15
Bishop Loughlin Invitational
800 Meters
2:36.25
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
1000 Meters
3:29.04
Jan 28
Section 8 Conference Championships 1 & 3
Katherine McGannon
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.05
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
600 Meters
1:49.74
Dec 26
Section 8 Crossover C (3/5/6)
800 Meters
2:36.88
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
1000 Meters
3:23.36
Dec 17
Section 8 Crossover B (Conf. 3 & 6)
Paulette Mohacsi
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.59
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
300 Meters
45.56
PR
Dec 4
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 1 & 3)
400 Meters
1:03.46
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
600 Meters
1:45.67
PR
Jan 28
Section 8 Conference Championships 1 & 3
Antoinette Nicholas
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.67
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
400 Meters
1:15.25
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.07
PR
Dec 17
Section 8 Crossover B (Conf. 3 & 6)
Long Jump
13' 4.5
PR
Jan 28
Section 8 Conference Championships 1 & 3
Jackie O'Hare
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.24
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
600 Meters
1:51.40
PR
Dec 28
North Shore Invitational
1000 Meters
3:34.76
PR
Dec 15
Bishop Loughlin Invitational
Katie O'Neil
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
40.94
PR
Feb 5
Section VIII Class A County Championships
400 Meters
57.36
PR
Jan 26
New Balance Games
600 Meters
1:35.10
PR
Mar 2
NY State T & F Championships
800 Meters
2:23.11
Dec 27
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
1 Mile
5:47.93
Dec 28
North Shore Invitational
Emily O'Neill
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.54
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
1000 Meters
2:57.38
Feb 12
Section VIII State Qualifier Meet
1500 Meters
4:57.49
PR
Jan 28
Section 8 Conference Championships 1 & 3
Kelly Punturo
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
46.28
Dec 4
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 1 & 3)
400 Meters
1:04.87
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
600 Meters
1:45.99
PR
Feb 12
Section VIII State Qualifier Meet
Megan Raphael
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 11
PR
Dec 26
Section 8 Crossover C (3/5/6)
Katie Roscoe
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.87
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
800 Meters
2:49.51
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
sarah Rubino
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:14.35
Dec 15
Bishop Loughlin Invitational
1500 Meters
5:24.89
Dec 28
North Shore Invitational
Tara Skahill
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:46.20
PR
Jan 2
Section 8 Crossover D (2/3)
1500 Meters
5:54.09
PR
Dec 28
North Shore Invitational
Kelly Tierney
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:54.06
Jan 2
Section 8 Crossover D (2/3)
1000 Meters
3:31.63
Dec 17
Section 8 Crossover B (Conf. 3 & 6)
Long Jump
14' 5.75
PR
Dec 28
North Shore Invitational
Kathleen Vierengel
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 8.5
PR
Dec 4
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 1 & 3)
Alyssa Yeboah-Kodie
- 8th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.40
Dec 26
Section 8 Crossover C (3/5/6)
200 Meters
29.19
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
300 Meters
46.64
Dec 28
North Shore Invitational
400 Meters
1:11.56
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.64
Jan 28
Section 8 Conference Championships 1 & 3
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.