Season:
2014 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2010
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Anthony Anderson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:43.73
PR
Apr 5
Madison West Relays
Jared Bartnik
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.43
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 6
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Cole Barwick
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 11
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Steven Beda
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.26
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
200 Meters
31.01
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Long Jump
14' 6.5
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Triple Jump
30' 7.5
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Ryan Bement
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.72
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
200 Meters
27.35
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Ryan Bentz
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.85
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
200m Hurdles - 36"
32.15
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Alex Bluestein
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:48.93
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Shawn Blum
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 4.75
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Matt Boerst
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.54
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
3200 Meters
14:38.85
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Deshawn Bryant
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.68
PR
Apr 5
Madison West Relays
JJ Burrill
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.99
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Aaron Carr
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.49
Apr 5
Madison West Relays
Cale Christianson
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.75
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Jake Coenen
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 0
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Vince Coenen
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.58
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Berkley Cornino
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.95
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
200 Meters
28.87
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Nick Custode
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.83
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
200 Meters
27.40
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Chad Decker
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5.75
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Jarod Dombrowski
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:17.83
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Sam Drangeid
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.34
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
1600 Meters
5:49.79
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Konner Fierek
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
7.92
Apr 5
Madison West Relays
Issac Frieders
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.97
PR
Apr 5
Madison West Relays
Long Jump
19' 1
Apr 5
Madison West Relays
Jacob Gebert
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.69
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Triple Jump
34' 1
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Quinn Goetsch
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.50
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
200 Meters
28.77
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Long Jump
14' 11
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Zach Gruna
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.39
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 3.25
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Logan Gunderson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
17' 0
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Caleb Hanke
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 3.5
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Jacob Haugstad
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.38
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
David Huber
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.30
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Jeremy Husnick
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.76
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
400 Meters
1:09.24
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Pole Vault
11' 0
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Triple Jump
35' 1.25
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Austin Imhoff
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.34
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
200 Meters
27.54
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Seth Jaglinski
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.56
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
200 Meters
26.84
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Austin Kleman
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.88
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Triple Jump
25' 11.5
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Zach Kluever
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 11.25
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Kyler Kocher
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.49
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
200 Meters
26.69
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Nick Kohnhorst
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
Mar 22
Tri-State Large School Invitational
Dustin Koppa
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.96
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Triple Jump
33' 4.5
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Robert Kratwell
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.22
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Long Jump
16' 11
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Bennet Laporte
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.60
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Seth Laurent
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.21
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
200 Meters
29.86
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Justin Mack
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.14
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
200 Meters
27.60
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Long Jump
16' 3.25
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Deion Matthies
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.73
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Andrew Miller
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.59
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
200 Meters
27.77
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Chris Miller
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.24
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
200 Meters
27.23
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Kong Cheng Moua
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.73
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
200 Meters
28.93
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Caleb Nedden
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.27
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
200 Meters
26.89
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Long Jump
18' 10.5
PR
Apr 5
Madison West Relays
Triple Jump
36' 4
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Matt Nichols
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.71
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
200 Meters
27.40
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Triple Jump
35' 10.25
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Trenton Olson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 5.5
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Alex Pagel
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.46
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
200 Meters
26.88
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Stephen Paoli
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.89
Apr 5
Madison West Relays
Jarett Peterson
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.30
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Zach Plamann
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 10
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Jared Porter
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 0.5
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Alex Prohaska
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.17
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Emmitt Raczkowski
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.30
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
400 Meters
1:07.23
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Josh Rahn
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 1.25
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Hunter Richardson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 7
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Ben Rinehart
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.43
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
200 Meters
27.12
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Long Jump
15' 9.5
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Jacob Ringwelski
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.40
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
200 Meters
26.97
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Triston Rodriquez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 9.5
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Wes Roth
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.12
PR
Apr 5
Madison West Relays
Jake Rucinski
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.43
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
200 Meters
28.26
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Mike Sackmann
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.63
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
200 Meters
28.03
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Cole Salzman
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.61
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
400 Meters
1:11.12
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Darren Sanchez
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 9
Mar 22
Tri-State Large School Invitational
Kyle Schepp
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 2.25
Apr 5
Madison West Relays
Troy Schwan
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.42
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
200 Meters
28.19
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Hunter Smith
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.34
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
200 Meters
30.77
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Logan Spooner
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:43.46
PR
Apr 5
Madison West Relays
Michael Steinke
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:06.64
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Samuel Stroik
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.67
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
200 Meters
27.62
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Rex Tarras
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.42
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
200 Meters
27.81
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Long Jump
18' 5.5
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Evan Torgerson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.67
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
800 Meters
2:32.88
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Scott Troemel
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.64
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
400 Meters
1:12.22
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Kyle VanGalder
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.30
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
200 Meters
30.47
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Eric Weaver
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.35
Apr 5
Madison West Relays
Austin Widner
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 2
PR
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
John Wierzba
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 1.75
Apr 17
Wis Valley Conf JV Boys North
Womens
Emma Baeten
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
35.23
PR
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Brianna Baker
- 9th Grade
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Mara Baumann
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Brooke Denman
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.23
PR
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Faith Eisch
- 12th Grade
200m Hurdles - 30"
34.49
PR
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Kiara Geiger
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 5.25
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Caroline Hehir
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Rachel Huffcutt
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Breanna Jagodzinski
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 11
PR
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Jennifer Keenan
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:01.29
PR
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Miranda Lang
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 0
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Mariah Larson
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Justine Lawrence
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.99
PR
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Bente Lehrke
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 5.75
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Katie Lehrke
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:30.24
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Molly Maahs
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.25
PR
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Cassidy Mullan
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.84
PR
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Bre Murwin
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:08.08
PR
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Sydney Olund
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.55
PR
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Sydney Paoli
- 12th Grade
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Long Jump
10' 2.25
PR
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Kendra Polzin
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 10.75
PR
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Mikayla Prins
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 1.25
PR
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Becca Rieckhoff
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
11' 4.5
PR
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Patricia Rohling
- 11th Grade
200m Hurdles - 30"
35.93
PR
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Alexis Roloff
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.08
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Taylor Rowerdink
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 0.5
PR
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Ashton Rucinski
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.18
PR
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
200m Hurdles - 30"
34.57
PR
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Molly Sanders
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
11' 6
PR
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Katelyn Schmoll
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Sophia Schuessler
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Madison Stolze
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.51
PR
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Long Jump
15' 1.25
PR
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Triple Jump
31' 2
PR
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Jenna Utecht
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:18.08
PR
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Maya Veenstra
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.39
PR
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Pole Vault
7' 6
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Molly Zamzow
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.08
PR
Mar 22
Early Bird Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.