Season:
2014 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Nick Adams
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
Feb 1
Jefferson District Last Minute Invite
Deven Barkley
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
41.01
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Dec 12
Fork Union Mini Invite #1
Long Jump
17' 6
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
Dylan Boatner
- 10th Grade
500 Meters
1:28.04
Feb 5
Fort Defiance Polar Bear #5
Santiago Campos-Lopez
- 10th Grade
500 Meters
1:15.04
Feb 5
Fort Defiance Polar Bear #5
1000 Meters
2:46.29
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
Alex Cassell
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 3.75
PR
Jan 11
Fork Union Mini Meet #3
Henry Cohen
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:46.94
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
3200 Meters
10:20.75
PR
Feb 21
VHSL 3A West Regional Championship
Aaron Cole
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:06.36
PR
Dec 12
Fork Union Mini Invite #1
Ethan Cole
- 9th Grade
500 Meters
1:18.44
PR
Feb 5
Fort Defiance Polar Bear #5
1000 Meters
2:52.70
PR
Dec 12
Fork Union Mini Invite #1
1600 Meters
4:56.84
PR
Jan 11
Fork Union Mini Meet #3
Jackson Collins
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:16.38
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
Trevor Connolly
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.35
PR
Jan 11
Fork Union Mini Meet #3
Long Jump
16' 3.5
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
Triple Jump
36' 10.5
PR
Jan 18
Fred Hardy Invitational
Range Crisler
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
Webb Cy
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:42.62
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
1600 Meters
4:37.71
PR
Jan 18
Fred Hardy Invitational
Collin Davis
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Dec 12
Fork Union Mini Invite #1
Andrew de Jong
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:41.80
PR
Feb 21
VHSL 3A West Regional Championship
1600 Meters
4:51.14
PR
Feb 5
Fort Defiance Polar Bear #5
3200 Meters
10:21.82
PR
Jan 18
Fred Hardy Invitational
Lucas DeAtley
- ?
300 Meters
43.28
PR
Jan 11
Fork Union Mini Meet #3
Andrew Dejong
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:42.42
PR
Feb 1
Virginia Tech HS Invitational
Spencer Dunsmore
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.87
PR
Dec 12
Fork Union Mini Invite #1
300 Meters
37.99
PR
Feb 1
Virginia Tech HS Invitational
Jack Ehlenberger
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:05.26
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
1600 Meters
5:15.48
Jan 25
Heritage JV Championship
Chris Ferguson
- 12th Grade
500 Meters
1:09.93
PR
Feb 21
VHSL 3A West Regional Championship
1000 Meters
2:45.87
PR
Jan 18
Fred Hardy Invitational
1600 Meters
4:48.65
PR
Dec 12
Fork Union Mini Invite #1
William Halliday
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.84
PR
Feb 5
Fort Defiance Polar Bear #5
3200 Meters
11:54.49
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
Joseph Harris
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.21
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.34
PR
Feb 21
VHSL 3A West Regional Championship
Nathaniel Hashisaki
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:59.14
PR
Feb 5
Fort Defiance Polar Bear #5
1600 Meters
4:53.49
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
3200 Meters
10:29.67
PR
Feb 21
VHSL 3A West Regional Championship
Tom Lengel
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:15.74
PR
Feb 5
Fort Defiance Polar Bear #5
1600 Meters
5:31.27
PR
Jan 25
Heritage JV Championship
Harrison Lund
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.54
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
500 Meters
1:31.84
PR
Feb 5
Fort Defiance Polar Bear #5
Carter Megahan
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:32.04
Feb 5
Fort Defiance Polar Bear #5
Chris Missett
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.60
PR
Dec 12
Fork Union Mini Invite #1
Dylan Moore
- 9th Grade
500 Meters
1:24.74
Dec 12
Fork Union Mini Invite #1
Cam Perry
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 0
PR
Jan 11
Fork Union Mini Meet #3
Chris Rabasa
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:20.73
PR
Jan 11
Fork Union Mini Meet #3
Caleb Rider
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.18
Jan 11
Fork Union Mini Meet #3
Pole Vault
14' 6
Jan 11
Fork Union Mini Meet #3
Jacob Sandridge
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 11
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
Ethan Sewell
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.04
Feb 5
Fort Defiance Polar Bear #5
3200 Meters
11:13.98
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
Ben Skinner
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
41.11
PR
Dec 12
Fork Union Mini Invite #1
500 Meters
1:14.59
PR
Jan 18
Fred Hardy Invitational
Trevor Stutzman
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
2:52.70
PR
Dec 12
Fork Union Mini Invite #1
1600 Meters
4:39.55
Feb 1
Virginia Tech HS Invitational
3200 Meters
10:04.79
Mar 1
VHSL 3A Indoor State Championship
Ben Swales
- ?
1000 Meters
3:14.92
PR
Jan 25
Heritage JV Championship
Will Thomas
- ?
500 Meters
1:34.00
PR
Jan 11
Fork Union Mini Meet #3
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
Jake Thompson
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
Dec 12
Fork Union Mini Invite #1
Blake Tolman
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
Jan 11
Fork Union Mini Meet #3
Gannon Willcutts
- 10th Grade
500 Meters
1:14.44
Jan 11
Fork Union Mini Meet #3
1000 Meters
2:46.24
Feb 5
Fort Defiance Polar Bear #5
1600 Meters
4:34.22
Feb 21
VHSL 3A West Regional Championship
3200 Meters
9:37.83
Mar 1
VHSL 3A Indoor State Championship
Womens
Alex Allen
- 10th Grade
500 Meters
1:39.47
PR
Dec 12
Fork Union Mini Invite #1
1000 Meters
3:36.21
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
Deborah Ayres-Brown
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.68
PR
Feb 21
VHSL 3A West Regional Championship
300 Meters
46.81
Feb 1
Virginia Tech HS Invitational
Katrina Barredo
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.90
PR
Feb 21
VHSL 3A West Regional Championship
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
Jan 18
Fred Hardy Invitational
Abby Brock
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 1
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
Javaneh Brown
- 8th Grade
1000 Meters
3:45.19
PR
Jan 25
Heritage JV Championship
Mercedes Campos-Lopez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 3.5
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
Hanna Clark
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 1
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
Hannah Curry
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.52
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
Long Jump
12' 3.75
PR
Dec 12
Fork Union Mini Invite #1
Triple Jump
27' 7.5
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
Shannon Durazo
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
49.48
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
Caitlin Dutta
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:49.54
Feb 5
Fort Defiance Polar Bear #5
1600 Meters
6:40.76
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
Fiona Fittro
- 12th Grade
500 Meters
1:23.98
PR
Mar 1
VHSL 3A Indoor State Championship
Lydia Garner
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Feb 21
VHSL 3A West Regional Championship
Val Hajek
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
46.72
PR
Feb 21
VHSL 3A West Regional Championship
500 Meters
1:30.43
Dec 12
Fork Union Mini Invite #1
Anna Harris
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.06
Feb 21
VHSL 3A West Regional Championship
300 Meters
49.00
PR
Jan 25
Heritage JV Championship
Nichole Heon
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.76
PR
Feb 21
VHSL 3A West Regional Championship
300 Meters
48.23
Jan 18
Fred Hardy Invitational
Avery Jordan
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
6:47.57
PR
Jan 25
Heritage JV Championship
3200 Meters
14:25.33
PR
Dec 12
Fork Union Mini Invite #1
Melanie Lancaster
- ?
1000 Meters
4:19.69
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
Annie Lorenzoni
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:39.41
PR
Feb 1
Virginia Tech HS Invitational
3200 Meters
12:46.52
PR
Jan 18
Fred Hardy Invitational
Caroline Lund
- ?
500 Meters
1:50.86
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
Chance Masloff
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:09.25
PR
Jan 18
Fred Hardy Invitational
1600 Meters
5:43.37
Dec 12
Fork Union Mini Invite #1
3200 Meters
12:10.61
PR
Jan 11
Fork Union Mini Meet #3
Madison Masloff
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
Dec 12
Fork Union Mini Invite #1
Jess Meeks
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Dec 12
Fork Union Mini Invite #1
Jessica Meeks
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.79
PR
Dec 12
Fork Union Mini Invite #1
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
Pole Vault
8' 0
Feb 21
VHSL 3A West Regional Championship
Sarah Modlin
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:16.97
PR
Feb 1
Jefferson District Last Minute Invite
3200 Meters
14:17.59
Jan 11
Fork Union Mini Meet #3
Bella Moriconi
- 9th Grade
500 Meters
1:25.86
PR
Jan 18
Fred Hardy Invitational
1000 Meters
3:24.03
PR
Dec 12
Fork Union Mini Invite #1
Caroline Outlaw
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
46.18
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
500 Meters
1:25.47
Feb 1
Jefferson District Last Minute Invite
1000 Meters
3:39.48
PR
Jan 11
Fork Union Mini Meet #3
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
Sarah Rainey
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:44.18
Jan 11
Fork Union Mini Meet #3
3200 Meters
14:08.58
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
Emma Ratcliffe
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:19.22
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
1600 Meters
5:46.07
Jan 18
Fred Hardy Invitational
3200 Meters
13:00.98
PR
Jan 11
Fork Union Mini Meet #3
Emily Rayle
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.23
PR
Dec 12
Fork Union Mini Invite #1
Pole Vault
10' 0
Dec 12
Fork Union Mini Invite #1
Faith Reid
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:20.99
Jan 11
Fork Union Mini Meet #3
1600 Meters
5:44.86
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
Lauren Rider
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Dec 12
Fork Union Mini Invite #1
Lily Stoke
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.71
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
Long Jump
11' 8
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
Triple Jump
27' 9.25
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
Annie Taylor
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:01.50
PR
Feb 21
VHSL 3A West Regional Championship
1600 Meters
5:01.23
PR
Mar 1
VHSL 3A Indoor State Championship
1 Mile
5:13.78
Feb 1
Virginia Tech HS Invitational
3200 Meters
11:22.24
PR
Feb 1
Virginia Tech HS Invitational
Lucie Taylor
- ?
500 Meters
1:30.29
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
Sarah Titus
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
6:17.12
PR
Jan 25
Heritage JV Championship
3200 Meters
13:33.66
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
Sarah Tolman
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
Jan 11
Fork Union Mini Meet #3
Sarah Watkins
- ?
500 Meters
1:30.51
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Mini Invite #5
Nina Willms
- 10th Grade
500 Meters
1:34.55
PR
Jan 25
Heritage JV Championship
1000 Meters
3:39.43
PR
Dec 12
Fork Union Mini Invite #1
Averi Witt
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:05.27
Mar 1
VHSL 3A Indoor State Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.