Season:
2014 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2001
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2007
2005
2004
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ricardo Chino
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:02.93
Feb 1
Section XI Boys Championship - Small
Spencer Crough
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:30.72
Jan 25
Section XI Boys League Championships
Sebastian-Hunter Cuyjet
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
2:52.02
Feb 1
Section XI Boys Championship - Small
1 Mile
5:00.06
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
Trevon Jenkins
- 8th Grade
600 Meters
1:45.45
Jan 25
Section XI Boys League Championships
Tim Kreymborg
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
43.68
PR
Jan 19
Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet
Ryan Mc Mahon
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 10
PR
Dec 7
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
Ryan McCabe
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:00.45
Feb 1
Section XI Boys Championship - Small
Dominic Moore
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.42
PR
Jan 12
Section XI Boys Crossover E
300 Meters
41.75
PR
Jan 12
Section XI Boys Crossover E
Johnny Navan
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.23
Jan 25
Section XI Boys League Championships
300 Meters
40.62
Dec 22
Section XI Boys Crossover C
Michael Nelson
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.74
PR
Jan 25
Section XI Boys League Championships
300 Meters
43.75
PR
Dec 7
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
Willam Raynor
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
42.65
PR
Dec 15
Section XI Boys Crossover B
Jesse Scanlon
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
40.23
PR
Dec 22
Section XI Boys Crossover C
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.29
Jan 25
Section XI Boys League Championships
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.17
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
Long Jump
20' 3
Jan 25
Section XI Boys League Championships
Triple Jump
42' 9
Feb 1
Section XI Boys Championship - Small
Eric Simioni
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
47.24
PR
Dec 15
Section XI Boys Crossover B
Joseph Strassfield
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.75
Dec 15
Section XI Boys Crossover B
60 Meter Dash
7.34
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
200 Meters
24.51
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
300 Meters
39.04
Jan 19
Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet
Ben Taraku
- 8th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.94
Dec 15
Section XI Boys Crossover B
60 Meter Dash
8.61
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
200 Meters
28.59
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
300 Meters
44.57
PR
Dec 15
Section XI Boys Crossover B
Kyle Vella
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:36.50
PR
Jan 19
Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet
Andrew Wesnofske
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
11.16
PR
Jan 25
Section XI Boys League Championships
Womens
Lumei Abatangelo
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:53.61
Jan 5
Section XI Girls Crossover D
3000 Meters
12:12.14
Jan 19
Section XI Girls Jim Howard Meet
Michele Abatangelo
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:57.15
PR
Dec 14
Section XI Girls Crossover B
1000 Meters
3:37.01
Dec 8
Section XI Girls Crossover A
1500 Meters
5:52.96
PR
Jan 5
Section XI Girls Crossover D
Alex Ambrose
- 10th Grade
800m Racewalk
6:31.59
PR
Dec 8
Section XI Girls Crossover A
Jolynn Bezubek
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.86
PR
Dec 8
Section XI Girls Crossover A
1500m Racewalk
10:34.93
PR
Jan 9
Jim Zeitler Relays
Schmidt Chloe
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.33
Jan 19
Section XI Girls Jim Howard Meet
Triple Jump
26' 6.25
Dec 18
Section XI Girls Crossover C (1 & 2)
Anne Connolly-Sporing
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
6:36.10
PR
Dec 8
Section XI Girls Crossover A
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.14
Dec 14
Section XI Girls Crossover B
60m Hurdles - 33"
13.08
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
Triple Jump
26' 3.5
Jan 5
Section XI Girls Crossover D
Hannah Connolly-Sporing
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
44.61
Jan 11
Art Mitchell Class Meet
600 Meters
1:41.27
Jan 31
Section XI Girls Championship - Small
1000 Meters
3:14.18
PR
Dec 18
Section XI Girls Crossover C (1 & 2)
Noelle Crough
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
6:18.27
PR
Jan 5
Section XI Girls Crossover D
Meggie Gallo
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.86
PR
Dec 14
Section XI Girls Crossover B
Siena Gates
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
4:05.09
PR
Dec 8
Section XI Girls Crossover A
1500m Racewalk
10:05.17
PR
Jan 19
Section XI Girls Jim Howard Meet
Gabriella Gavalas
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.20
Jan 19
Section XI Girls Jim Howard Meet
60 Meter Dash
8.97
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
300 Meters
49.82
Jan 11
Art Mitchell Class Meet
Megan Goleski
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.65
PR
Dec 14
Section XI Girls Crossover B
200 Meters
31.75
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
Angel Greinke
- 11th Grade
800m Racewalk
6:33.12
PR
Dec 8
Section XI Girls Crossover A
55m Hurdles - 33"
13.11
PR
Dec 14
Section XI Girls Crossover B
Erika Gulija
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
48.81
PR
Jan 19
Section XI Girls Jim Howard Meet
600 Meters
1:49.35
Jan 5
Section XI Girls Crossover D
800 Meters
2:36.85
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
1000 Meters
3:22.95
PR
Jan 24
New Balance Games
1500 Meters
5:29.74
PR
Dec 14
Section XI Girls Crossover B
1 Mile
6:09.02
PR
Dec 21
Bishop Loughlin Games
3000 Meters
13:04.47
Dec 8
Section XI Girls Crossover A
Triple Jump
29' 3.75
PR
Jan 19
Section XI Girls Jim Howard Meet
Valentina Kobler
- 10th Grade
1500m Racewalk
8:59.65
PR
Jan 31
Section XI Girls Championship - Small
Miranda Maloney
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.00
PR
Jan 11
Art Mitchell Class Meet
300 Meters
49.47
Jan 31
Section XI Girls Championship - Small
400 Meters
1:10.53
PR
Dec 27
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
Triple Jump
25' 0
PR
Dec 14
Section XI Girls Crossover B
Rovitt Morales
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
6:35.75
PR
Dec 8
Section XI Girls Crossover A
Sanchez Patricia
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
6:21.37
PR
Dec 18
Section XI Girls Crossover C (1 & 2)
Shelby Pierson
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:49.78
PR
Jan 11
Art Mitchell Class Meet
1500 Meters
6:12.54
PR
Dec 18
Section XI Girls Crossover C (1 & 2)
55m Hurdles - 33"
13.14c
PR
Dec 18
Section XI Girls Crossover C (1 & 2)
Hadi Ramos
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:03.96
PR
Jan 19
Section XI Girls Jim Howard Meet
1500 Meters
6:17.28
Dec 8
Section XI Girls Crossover A
Kaley Ritz
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.34c
Dec 18
Section XI Girls Crossover C (1 & 2)
Sarah Warren
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.27
PR
Dec 8
Section XI Girls Crossover A
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.96
PR
Dec 14
Section XI Girls Crossover B
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.