Season:
2015 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Joseph Antaya
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
40.52
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
Luciano Artaza
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:38.68
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Zachary Bailey
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 2.25
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
Michael Battat
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.89
Feb 16
CIAC Class LL State Championship
Long Jump
20' 3.5
Feb 6
SCC Indoor TF Championships
Kyle Beaudette
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
2:36.32
PR
Jan 24
SCC Coaches Invitational
1600 Meters
4:31.20
Feb 6
SCC Indoor TF Championships
1 Mile
4:24.78
Jan 10
46th Dartmouth Relays
3000 Meters
8:49.94
PR
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
3200 Meters
9:23.94
PR
Feb 21
CIAC State Open Championships
2 Miles
9:34.98
PR
Feb 27
New England Indoor Championships
Nicholas Bencivengo
- 11th Grade
3000 Meters
11:17.76
Jan 3
Wintergreen Invitational
3200 Meters
11:38.27
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
Harrison Block
- 11th Grade
3000 Meters
9:11.90
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
3200 Meters
9:53.97
Feb 6
SCC Indoor TF Championships
2 Miles
9:48.95
Jan 10
46th Dartmouth Relays
Myles Caldwell
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:32.72
PR
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
800 Meters
2:10.86
PR
Jan 10
46th Dartmouth Relays
1000 Meters
2:51.16
PR
Dec 18
SCC Boys Developmental Meet #1
Michael Cannata
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:46.35
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Timothy Cannata
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:39.47
Feb 6
SCC Indoor TF Championships
3000 Meters
9:25.78
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
3200 Meters
10:15.89
PR
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Connor Crane
- 11th Grade
3000 Meters
9:18.87
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
3200 Meters
10:00.45
PR
Feb 6
SCC Indoor TF Championships
2 Miles
10:12.76
Jan 10
46th Dartmouth Relays
Jordan D'Onofrio
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Matthew D'Onofrio
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
Feb 6
SCC Indoor TF Championships
Mark D'Ostilio
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 6
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
Cameron Greifenberger
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 7.75
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Jacob Gross
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:19.03
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
Sricharan Kadimi
- 12th Grade
3000 Meters
9:11.51
PR
Jan 3
Wintergreen Invitational
3200 Meters
9:46.37
PR
Feb 21
CIAC State Open Championships
2 Miles
10:05.20
PR
Jan 10
46th Dartmouth Relays
Daniel Koproski
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 4
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Collin Kuchachik
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
40.08
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.75
Feb 16
CIAC Class LL State Championship
Aidan Leonard-Pasley
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:47.18
PR
Jan 7
SCC Boys Developmental Meet #2
3000 Meters
9:20.83
PR
Jan 3
Wintergreen Invitational
3200 Meters
10:02.14
PR
Feb 6
SCC Indoor TF Championships
Conrad Li
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
42.15
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
Ryan MacKay
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.20
Feb 6
SCC Indoor TF Championships
3000 Meters
10:02.14
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
Theodore Maranets
- 10th Grade
3000 Meters
10:15.95
PR
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
3200 Meters
10:57.10
PR
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Kyle Marieb
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
51.62
PR
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
Aria Mohseni
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
37.05
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
400 Meters
53.30
PR
Jan 10
46th Dartmouth Relays
600 Meters
1:34.02
PR
Dec 18
SCC Boys Developmental Meet #1
Josef Monteiro
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.91
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Hugh Potter
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:29.77
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Brendan Purcell
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.42
PR
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
1000 Meters
2:41.18
PR
Feb 6
SCC Indoor TF Championships
Aaron Rattley
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.82
Jan 24
SCC Coaches Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
7.80
Feb 6
SCC Indoor TF Championships
Long Jump
20' 1
Dec 18
SCC Boys Developmental Meet #1
Nicholas Robinson
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Jan 3
Wintergreen Invitational
Long Jump
18' 10.5
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Noah Simon
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:36.52
PR
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
William Steinbrick
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 1.5
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Ray Tian
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.09
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
Long Jump
17' 7.5
PR
Jan 24
SCC Coaches Invitational
Cameron Viezel
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.43
PR
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
300 Meters
42.01
PR
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
Daikichi Washington
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
39.79
PR
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
600 Meters
1:34.37
PR
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Matthew Whitehill
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.00
PR
Jan 3
Wintergreen Invitational
300 Meters
38.72
PR
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
Ernest Yelenik
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:02.53
PR
Feb 6
SCC Indoor TF Championships
1600 Meters
5:17.30
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
Nicholas Yoo
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:01.66
PR
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
3000 Meters
10:11.09
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
Womens
Alissa Beedle
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.74
PR
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
300 Meters
45.55
Jan 8
SCC Girls Developmental Meet #2
Sandy Britton
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
2:19.03
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Camryn Brown
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.61
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Abigail Burford
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
55.89
PR
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Alina Chen
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.20
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
300 Meters
56.54
PR
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Zizhu Chen
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.02
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
High Jump
4' 4
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Shauna Ciola
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Abigail Clark
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
2:02.37
PR
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Long Jump
12' 11
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Maxine Collins
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.96
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
300 Meters
57.73
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Eliza Crane
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
47.91
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.12
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Emily Criscuolo
- 10th Grade
3000 Meters
11:25.52
PR
Jan 10
Elm City Coaches Invite
3200 Meters
11:49.26
PR
Jan 24
SCC Coaches Invitational
Marissa Della-Giustina
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:21.37
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
Gabrielle DiGello
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
48.19
PR
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 3
PR
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Lauren Duhl
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
44.84
PR
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.23
PR
Feb 16
CIAC Class LL State Championship
Isabella Ferraro
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:51.06
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Charlotte Gorham
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:51.10
PR
Feb 6
SCC Indoor TF Championships
Lisa Gorham
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:23.76
PR
Jan 24
SCC Coaches Invitational
1600 Meters
5:48.75
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Rachelle Hochman
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
46.28
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Nicole Koshes
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.18
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
300 Meters
48.20
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.40
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Christina Lee
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.79
PR
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Long Jump
12' 6
PR
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Grace Leyden
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:11.29
PR
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Christina Magliocco
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.21
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
300 Meters
46.51
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Aleya Mahler
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:43.19
PR
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Rachael Mastrangelo
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
Jan 8
SCC Girls Developmental Meet #2
Zoe Moscato
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 10.5
PR
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Micaela Nelson
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.05
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.79
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Lily Nudel
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0
PR
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Maya Oestreicher
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:33.51
PR
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Faith Philpot
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.81
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Long Jump
12' 8.5
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Veronica Pisano
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 4
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Morgan Ramadon
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:50.88
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
Zoie Reed
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.30
PR
Jan 24
SCC Coaches Invitational
300 Meters
42.40
PR
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Long Jump
18' 2.5
PR
Dec 23
SCC Girls Developmental Meet #1
Mayah Sachs
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
47.30
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
Jenna Saleh
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 1.5
PR
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Sarah Smeriglio
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:48.79
PR
Feb 16
CIAC Class LL State Championship
Alexandria Smith
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.03
PR
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Jan 21
SCC Novice Meet
Melissa Taggart
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:44.94
Jan 8
SCC Girls Developmental Meet #2
1000 Meters
3:09.87
Feb 16
CIAC Class LL State Championship
Bridget Taylor
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 4
Feb 1
SCC East Sectional Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.