Season:
2015 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Shane Ainscoe
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:02.95
Jan 11
Bears HS Invitational
Richard Baird Jr
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.96
Jan 11
Bears HS Invitational
Patrick Bartash
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.02
PR
Feb 14
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Inv (formerly
Ryan Breish
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:32.30
Jan 17
Kutztown Uni HS Invitational
William Burkett
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.46
PR
Jan 11
Bears HS Invitational
Stephen Chapman
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.27
Jan 17
Kutztown Uni HS Invitational
JT (John Thomas) Clark
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:10.30
PR
Jan 11
Bears HS Invitational
Colin Crosbie
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.52
PR
Jan 11
Bears HS Invitational
Matt Davis
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.38
PR
Jan 17
Kutztown Uni HS Invitational
3000 Meters
9:48.44
PR
Jan 11
Bears HS Invitational
Raymond Dunne
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:46.16
PR
Jan 11
Bears HS Invitational
Cameron Glover
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.47
PR
Jan 11
Bears HS Invitational
Long Jump
13' 8.25
Feb 14
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Inv (formerly
Matthew Goodrich
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 3.25
PR
Jan 17
Kutztown Uni HS Invitational
Garrett Hessler-Widdroy
- ?
55 Meter Dash
7.81
PR
Jan 17
Kutztown Uni HS Invitational
Evan Horrocks
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.75
Jan 11
Bears HS Invitational
Eric Leideimeyer
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:08.38
PR
Jan 11
Bears HS Invitational
3000 Meters
10:37.95
PR
Jan 17
Kutztown Uni HS Invitational
Erie Leidelmeyer
- ?
1600 Meters
5:10.30
PR
Feb 14
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Inv (formerly
Tiger Luo
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.97
PR
Jan 11
Bears HS Invitational
Jacob McKenna
- 9th Grade
3000 Meters
10:00.14
Jan 11
Bears HS Invitational
Hunter McMclain
- ?
400 Meters
1:05.23
PR
Feb 14
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Inv (formerly
Eduardo Melendez
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.58
PR
Jan 11
Bears HS Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 7.25
Jan 17
Kutztown Uni HS Invitational
Joshua Miller
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.13
PR
Jan 11
Bears HS Invitational
Will Nguyen
- ?
800 Meters
2:20.20
PR
Feb 14
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Inv (formerly
1600 Meters
5:27.46
PR
Jan 17
Kutztown Uni HS Invitational
Aqloh Patel
- ?
200 Meters
30.61
PR
Feb 14
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Inv (formerly
Benjamin Pierce
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.52
PR
Feb 14
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Inv (formerly
Maxwell Pistan
- ?
1600 Meters
6:40.50
PR
Feb 14
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Inv (formerly
Paul Power
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.31
PR
Jan 11
Bears HS Invitational
1600 Meters
4:24.57
PR
Jan 17
Kutztown Uni HS Invitational
3000 Meters
8:47.96
PR
Mar 1
PTFCA Indoor State Championships
Kyle Rosenblum
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.71
Feb 14
PTFCA Carnival
James Simoimeri
- ?
800 Meters
2:22.79
PR
Jan 17
Kutztown Uni HS Invitational
James Sinoineri
- ?
800 Meters
2:17.11
PR
Feb 14
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Inv (formerly
Chad Smiley
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
Feb 14
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Inv (formerly
Grant Smith
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.89
Jan 11
Bears HS Invitational
200 Meters
28.11
Feb 14
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Inv (formerly
400 Meters
1:05.30
Jan 17
Kutztown Uni HS Invitational
Kyle Smith
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.18
Feb 14
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Inv (formerly
Tyler Smith
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.10
PR
Jan 11
Bears HS Invitational
Long Jump
17' 3
PR
Jan 11
Bears HS Invitational
Zachary Smith
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
4:49.68
Feb 14
PTFCA Carnival
Erik Sam Sykes
- ?
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Feb 14
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Inv (formerly
Gric Sykes
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 10
PR
Feb 14
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Inv (formerly
Tyler Uba
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.89
PR
Jan 17
Kutztown Uni HS Invitational
800 Meters
2:12.74
Jan 11
Bears HS Invitational
Womens
Lilly Baker
- ?
200 Meters
33.41
PR
Feb 14
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Inv (formerly
Lily Baker
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.79
PR
Jan 11
Bears HS Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
Jan 11
Bears HS Invitational
Long Jump
7' 6
PR
Feb 14
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Inv (formerly
Gabriella Bamford
- 9th Grade
3000 Meters
11:22.63
Jan 11
Bears HS Invitational
Lily Barker
- ?
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Jan 17
Kutztown Uni HS Invitational
Samantha Christman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.77
PR
Feb 14
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Inv (formerly
Erin Connelly
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.27
Jan 11
Bears HS Invitational
Rylee Crazier
- ?
200 Meters
33.91
PR
Feb 14
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Inv (formerly
Lyriq Daley-Green
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.12
PR
Jan 11
Bears HS Invitational
Angela Faisom
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 4.25
PR
Feb 14
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Inv (formerly
Anegla Faison
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2.5
PR
Jan 17
Kutztown Uni HS Invitational
Victoria Hoffner
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:26.12
Jan 17
Kutztown Uni HS Invitational
1 Mile
6:14.84
PR
Jan 11
Bears HS Invitational
3000 Meters
12:56.03
PR
Feb 14
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Inv (formerly
Christina Ibarra
- ?
800 Meters
3:11.26
PR
Feb 14
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Inv (formerly
Shannon Jacob
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 7.5
PR
Feb 14
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Inv (formerly
Renee Johnson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.54
PR
Jan 17
Kutztown Uni HS Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.84
PR
Jan 17
Kutztown Uni HS Invitational
Juliet Krouse
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.43
Feb 14
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Inv (formerly
Shannon Loughin
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:42.60
PR
Jan 17
Kutztown Uni HS Invitational
1 Mile
6:43.38
Jan 11
Bears HS Invitational
Courtney Marte
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.84
PR
Jan 11
Bears HS Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.82
Feb 14
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Inv (formerly
Erin McKenna
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:16.84
PR
Feb 14
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Inv (formerly
Axelle Meutcheho
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.50
PR
Jan 11
Bears HS Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 7
Jan 11
Bears HS Invitational
Rachel Moyer
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:00.04
Feb 14
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Inv (formerly
3000 Meters
12:00.34
Jan 11
Bears HS Invitational
Nia Muhammad
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.03
Jan 17
Kutztown Uni HS Invitational
400 Meters
1:11.21
Jan 11
Bears HS Invitational
Lilly Nowakowski
- ?
55 Meter Dash
7.98
PR
Jan 17
Kutztown Uni HS Invitational
Lily Nowakowski
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
14' 5.25
Jan 11
Bears HS Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 1.5
Jan 11
Bears HS Invitational
Lily NowKaowoki
- ?
Triple Jump
29' 2.25
PR
Jan 17
Kutztown Uni HS Invitational
Ally O'Connor
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.81
PR
Jan 17
Kutztown Uni HS Invitational
Long Jump
15' 1.75
Feb 14
PTFCA Carnival
Anna Poet
- ?
800 Meters
2:39.67
PR
Jan 17
Kutztown Uni HS Invitational
Kirsten Quinn
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
6:30.55
PR
Jan 11
Bears HS Invitational
Chelsea Reynolds
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.99
Feb 14
PTFCA Carnival
400 Meters
1:04.38
Jan 17
Kutztown Uni HS Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.64
PR
Jan 11
Bears HS Invitational
Jenna Vledder
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.09
PR
Feb 14
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Inv (formerly
3000 Meters
12:20.59
PR
Jan 17
Kutztown Uni HS Invitational
Julia Vledder
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.26
Jan 17
Kutztown Uni HS Invitational
1 Mile
5:41.53
PR
Jan 11
Bears HS Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.