Season:
2016 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Tommy Abel
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.99
Jan 8
Alpha Owl Invitational
300 Meters
41.92
PR
Jan 30
Bacon Academy Invite
Ricky Bartone
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 8
PR
Feb 12
CIAC Class S Indoor State Championships
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Jan 2
Wintergreen Invitational
Long Jump
18' 10.5
PR
Jan 25
NVL Indoor TF Championships
Shemar Bascoe
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.71
Jan 8
Alpha Owl Invitational
Jhamil Bullock
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
40.76
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Long Jump
18' 3
PR
Dec 29
Jack Long Invitational Meet
Ryan Callaghan
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.23
PR
Jan 30
Bacon Academy Invite
3200 Meters
11:46.68
PR
Jan 25
NVL Indoor TF Championships
David Chevarella
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 1
Jan 8
Alpha Owl Invitational
Isaiah Colon
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 10
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Jayce Curcio
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:48.28
Dec 29
Jack Long Invitational Meet
1000 Meters
3:12.39
PR
Jan 30
Bacon Academy Invite
Long Jump
16' 1.25
PR
Jan 30
Bacon Academy Invite
Ethan Detvongsa
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:42.81
PR
Jan 25
NVL Indoor TF Championships
1000 Meters
3:14.53
Jan 8
Alpha Owl Invitational
John Dicapua
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 10
PR
Jan 30
Bacon Academy Invite
Alijah Ellis
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.04
Feb 12
CIAC Class S Indoor State Championships
300 Meters
40.60
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Jake Finnucan
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.10
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Tracey Galishaw
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:30.63
Jan 25
NVL Indoor TF Championships
Tracey Gallinshaw
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:32.92
PR
Feb 12
CIAC Class S Indoor State Championships
Ben Garcia
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
42.09
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.59
PR
Jan 8
Alpha Owl Invitational
Angel Gonzalez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 11
Jan 8
Alpha Owl Invitational
Khalil Ibrahim
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.04
Jan 25
NVL Indoor TF Championships
Xavier Ibrahim
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.69
Jan 8
Alpha Owl Invitational
Long Jump
12' 5
PR
Jan 8
Alpha Owl Invitational
Brian Jalowiec
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 1.5
Feb 12
CIAC Class S Indoor State Championships
Brian Liriano
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:54.36
PR
Dec 29
Jack Long Invitational Meet
55m Hurdles - 39"
11.07
Jan 30
Bacon Academy Invite
Long Jump
13' 10
PR
Dec 26
Hillhouse Winter Relays
Que'shon McDaniel
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.88
PR
Jan 8
Alpha Owl Invitational
300 Meters
38.04
PR
Jan 25
NVL Indoor TF Championships
Long Jump
17' 0
PR
Jan 8
Alpha Owl Invitational
Alex Perez
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.25
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
300 Meters
39.83
Jan 25
NVL Indoor TF Championships
Long Jump
18' 3.5
Jan 8
Alpha Owl Invitational
Triple Jump
42' 11
PR
Mar 1
Eastern States Indoor Championships
Antonio Prizio
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:54.56
Jan 30
Bacon Academy Invite
3000 Meters
10:31.15
PR
Jan 2
Wintergreen Invitational
3200 Meters
11:08.96
PR
Jan 25
NVL Indoor TF Championships
Tristan Pruzinsky
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.17
PR
Dec 29
Jack Long Invitational Meet
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Dec 26
Hillhouse Winter Relays
Long Jump
16' 8
PR
Dec 26
Hillhouse Winter Relays
Rocco Samoker
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.84
Jan 30
Bacon Academy Invite
300 Meters
49.10
Jan 30
Bacon Academy Invite
Jose Santamaria
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 3
PR
Jan 30
Bacon Academy Invite
Ed Sharpe
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:39.41
PR
Dec 29
Jack Long Invitational Meet
1000 Meters
3:02.89
Jan 30
Bacon Academy Invite
Evan Sharpe
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:34.87
Jan 25
NVL Indoor TF Championships
1000 Meters
3:00.21
PR
Jan 8
Alpha Owl Invitational
1600 Meters
5:33.60
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Steven Stanley Jr
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
2:56.80
Jan 25
NVL Indoor TF Championships
1600 Meters
5:07.24
Jan 8
Alpha Owl Invitational
3000 Meters
10:23.43
Jan 2
Wintergreen Invitational
3200 Meters
11:08.84
Jan 25
NVL Indoor TF Championships
Joshua Vega
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.09
Feb 12
CIAC Class S Indoor State Championships
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Jan 2
Wintergreen Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 8.5
PR
Dec 29
Jack Long Invitational Meet
Davon Wilson
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.38
PR
Jan 30
Bacon Academy Invite
300 Meters
51.53
PR
Jan 30
Bacon Academy Invite
Robert Wolf
- ?
55 Meter Dash
7.94
PR
Jan 30
Bacon Academy Invite
300 Meters
49.81
PR
Jan 30
Bacon Academy Invite
Womens
Tiana Figeroua
- ?
600 Meters
2:17.08
PR
Jan 25
NVL Indoor TF Championships
1000 Meters
4:23.50
PR
Jan 8
Alpha Owl Invitational
Rachel Fleischer
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:58.77
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Long Jump
14' 9.25
Jan 8
Alpha Owl Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 8
Dec 26
Hillhouse Winter Relays
Sara Gerckens
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:42.76
Jan 8
Alpha Owl Invitational
1600 Meters
6:27.33
Jan 30
Bacon Academy Invite
3000 Meters
12:55.47
PR
Jan 2
Wintergreen Invitational
Danielle Infante
- ?
55 Meter Dash
9.66
PR
Jan 30
Bacon Academy Invite
300 Meters
57.69
PR
Jan 30
Bacon Academy Invite
Sejada Jusic
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 1.5
PR
Jan 30
Bacon Academy Invite
Gabriella Prizio
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.82
PR
Mar 13
New Balance Nationals Indoor
1000 Meters
2:59.36
PR
Feb 28
New England Indoor Championships
1600 Meters
5:45.62
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
3000 Meters
11:09.80
PR
Jan 2
Wintergreen Invitational
Nicole Rizzo
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:51.63
Jan 8
Alpha Owl Invitational
3200 Meters
12:17.50
Feb 12
CIAC Class S Indoor State Championships
Kiley Rodiriguez
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.40
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
3000 Meters
11:03.98
PR
Jan 2
Wintergreen Invitational
3200 Meters
11:58.87
PR
Dec 29
Jack Long Invitational Meet
Kiley Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
2 Miles
12:00.90
PR
Mar 1
Eastern States Indoor Championships
Amber Schlemmer
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.27
PR
Jan 30
Bacon Academy Invite
300 Meters
51.97
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Ashleigh Schlemmer
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
54.51
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.20
Jan 25
NVL Indoor TF Championships
Samantha Sharpe
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.01
PR
Jan 30
Bacon Academy Invite
300 Meters
53.28
PR
Jan 25
NVL Indoor TF Championships
600 Meters
2:15.62
PR
Dec 29
Jack Long Invitational Meet
Kiara Souffrant
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 5
PR
Jan 30
Bacon Academy Invite
Nicolette Tasi
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
4:09.95
Jan 30
Bacon Academy Invite
1600 Meters
7:23.20
Jan 8
Alpha Owl Invitational
Long Jump
8' 9.5
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Shenella Tertullien
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.26
PR
Jan 25
NVL Indoor TF Championships
300 Meters
49.33
PR
Jan 30
Bacon Academy Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.